Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMP. NISTEN PRINCIPIANTI 2017 2017

CAMP. NISTEN PRINCIPIANTI 2017 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BRUNACCI FABRIZIO 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
2 GUALCO LUCA 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
3 SANI MATTEO 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DI LASCIO ALFREDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FASSONE CLAUDIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MESCIA GIUSEPPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOGNA CARLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SARCINELLI MAURO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SAPETTI ADRIANO 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 -4 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 3

Giornata 11
MESCIA GIUSEPPE FRANZONI GIANFRANCO
MOGNA CARLO FASSONE CLAUDIO
SANI MATTEO DI LASCIO ALFREDO
SAPETTI ADRIANO BRUNACCI FABRIZIO
SARCINELLI MAURO BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO
GUALCO LUCA
Giornata 10
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO SAPETTI ADRIANO
BRUNACCI FABRIZIO SANI MATTEO
DI LASCIO ALFREDO MOGNA CARLO
FASSONE CLAUDIO MESCIA GIUSEPPE
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO GUALCO LUCA
SARCINELLI MAURO
Giornata 9
GUALCO LUCA FASSONE CLAUDIO
MESCIA GIUSEPPE DI LASCIO ALFREDO
MOGNA CARLO BRUNACCI FABRIZIO
SANI MATTEO BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO
SAPETTI ADRIANO SARCINELLI MAURO
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO
Giornata 8
SARCINELLI MAURO SANI MATTEO
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO MOGNA CARLO
BRUNACCI FABRIZIO MESCIA GIUSEPPE
DI LASCIO ALFREDO GUALCO LUCA
FASSONE CLAUDIO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO
SAPETTI ADRIANO
Giornata 7
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO DI LASCIO ALFREDO
GUALCO LUCA BRUNACCI FABRIZIO
MESCIA GIUSEPPE BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO
MOGNA CARLO SARCINELLI MAURO
SANI MATTEO SAPETTI ADRIANO 3 0
FASSONE CLAUDIO
Giornata 6
SAPETTI ADRIANO MOGNA CARLO
SARCINELLI MAURO MESCIA GIUSEPPE
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO GUALCO LUCA
BRUNACCI FABRIZIO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO
DI LASCIO ALFREDO FASSONE CLAUDIO
SANI MATTEO
Giornata 5
FASSONE CLAUDIO BRUNACCI FABRIZIO
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO
GUALCO LUCA SARCINELLI MAURO
MESCIA GIUSEPPE SAPETTI ADRIANO
MOGNA CARLO SANI MATTEO
DI LASCIO ALFREDO
Giornata 4
SANI MATTEO MESCIA GIUSEPPE
SAPETTI ADRIANO GUALCO LUCA 0 3
SARCINELLI MAURO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO FASSONE CLAUDIO
BRUNACCI FABRIZIO DI LASCIO ALFREDO
MOGNA CARLO
Giornata 3
DI LASCIO ALFREDO BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO
FASSONE CLAUDIO SARCINELLI MAURO
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO SAPETTI ADRIANO
GUALCO LUCA SANI MATTEO
MESCIA GIUSEPPE MOGNA CARLO
BRUNACCI FABRIZIO
Giornata 2
MOGNA CARLO GUALCO LUCA
SANI MATTEO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO
SAPETTI ADRIANO FASSONE CLAUDIO
SARCINELLI MAURO DI LASCIO ALFREDO
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO BRUNACCI FABRIZIO 0 3
MESCIA GIUSEPPE
Giornata 1
BRUNACCI FABRIZIO SARCINELLI MAURO
DI LASCIO ALFREDO SAPETTI ADRIANO
FASSONE CLAUDIO SANI MATTEO
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO MOGNA CARLO
GUALCO LUCA MESCIA GIUSEPPE
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO