Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione Sicilia "A" 2014/2015

Promozione Sicilia "A" Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Raffadali (-1) 43 19 13 5 1 41 19 22
2 Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 43 20 13 4 3 31 9 22
3 Libertas 2010 42 20 12 6 2 37 15 22
4 Ligny Trapani 2013 34 20 9 7 4 29 20 9
5 Castellammare Calcio 94 31 20 9 4 7 30 17 13
6 Borgata Terrenove (-2) 30 20 9 5 6 37 37 0
7 Siculiana 29 20 8 5 7 25 25 0
8 Accademia Empedoclina 26 20 7 5 8 28 30 -2
9 Aragona 23 20 6 5 9 24 28 -4
10 Delfini Vergine Maria 22 20 6 4 10 21 26 -5
11 Casteltermini 22 20 5 7 8 21 28 -7
12 Salemi 21 20 6 3 11 28 40 -12
13 Favignana 19 19 5 4 10 21 30 -9
14 Citta Di Carini 18 20 4 6 10 17 32 -15
15 Audace Partinico Borgetto 18 20 5 3 12 19 34 -15
16 Sciacca 15 20 4 3 13 22 41 -19

Giornata 30
Delfini Vergine Maria Accademia Empedoclina
Aragona Castellammare Calcio 94
Casteltermini Favignana
Audace Partinico Borgetto Folgore Selinunte Eleonora
Citta Di Carini Libertas 2010
Borgata Terrenove Raffadali
Sciacca Salemi
Ligny Trapani 2013 Siculiana
Giornata 29
Salemi Aragona
Siculiana Audace Partinico Borgetto
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Borgata Terrenove
Accademia Empedoclina Casteltermini
Favignana Citta Di Carini
Castellammare Calcio 94 Delfini Vergine Maria
Libertas 2010 Ligny Trapani 2013
Raffadali Sciacca
Giornata 28
Citta Di Carini Accademia Empedoclina
Sciacca Borgata Terrenove
Casteltermini Castellammare Calcio 94
Ligny Trapani 2013 Favignana
Audace Partinico Borgetto Libertas 2010
Aragona Raffadali
Delfini Vergine Maria Salemi
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Siculiana
Giornata 27
Borgata Terrenove Aragona
Favignana Audace Partinico Borgetto
Salemi Casteltermini
Castellammare Calcio 94 Citta Di Carini
Raffadali Delfini Vergine Maria
Sciacca Folgore Selinunte Eleonora
Accademia Empedoclina Ligny Trapani 2013
Libertas 2010 Siculiana
Giornata 26
Audace Partinico Borgetto Accademia Empedoclina
Delfini Vergine Maria Borgata Terrenove
Ligny Trapani 2013 Castellammare Calcio 94
Siculiana Favignana
Casteltermini Raffadali
Citta Di Carini Salemi
Aragona Sciacca
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Libertas 2010
Giornata 25
Castellammare Calcio 94 Audace Partinico Borgetto
Borgata Terrenove Casteltermini
Raffadali Citta Di Carini
Sciacca Delfini Vergine Maria
Aragona Folgore Selinunte Eleonora
Favignana Libertas 2010
Salemi Ligny Trapani 2013
Accademia Empedoclina Siculiana
Giornata 24
Libertas 2010 Accademia Empedoclina
Delfini Vergine Maria Aragona
Citta Di Carini Borgata Terrenove
Siculiana Castellammare Calcio 94
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Favignana
Ligny Trapani 2013 Raffadali
Audace Partinico Borgetto Salemi
Casteltermini Sciacca
Giornata 23
Raffadali Audace Partinico Borgetto
Aragona Casteltermini
Sciacca Citta Di Carini
Accademia Empedoclina Favignana
Delfini Vergine Maria Folgore Selinunte Eleonora
Castellammare Calcio 94 Libertas 2010
Borgata Terrenove Ligny Trapani 2013
Salemi Siculiana
Giornata 22
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Accademia Empedoclina
Citta Di Carini Aragona
Audace Partinico Borgetto Borgata Terrenove
Favignana Castellammare Calcio 94
Casteltermini Delfini Vergine Maria
Siculiana Raffadali
Libertas 2010 Salemi
Ligny Trapani 2013 Sciacca
Giornata 21
Castellammare Calcio 94 Accademia Empedoclina
Sciacca Audace Partinico Borgetto
Delfini Vergine Maria Citta Di Carini
Salemi Favignana
Casteltermini Folgore Selinunte Eleonora
Raffadali Libertas 2010
Aragona Ligny Trapani 2013
Borgata Terrenove Siculiana
Giornata 20 25/01/15
Audace Partinico Borgetto Aragona 1 2
Libertas 2010 Borgata Terrenove 2 1
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Castellammare Calcio 94 1 0
Citta Di Carini Casteltermini 1 1
Ligny Trapani 2013 Delfini Vergine Maria 3 1
Favignana Raffadali
Accademia Empedoclina Salemi 4 1
Siculiana Sciacca 2 0
Giornata 19 18/01/15
Raffadali Accademia Empedoclina 3 0
Delfini Vergine Maria Audace Partinico Borgetto 0 1
Salemi Castellammare Calcio 94 0 0
Borgata Terrenove Favignana 3 1
Citta Di Carini Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 1 1
Sciacca Libertas 2010 1 3
Casteltermini Ligny Trapani 2013 0 0
Aragona Siculiana 1 0
Giornata 18 11/01/15
Libertas 2010 Aragona 2 0
Accademia Empedoclina Borgata Terrenove 2 2
Audace Partinico Borgetto Casteltermini 3 0
Ligny Trapani 2013 Citta Di Carini 0 0
Siculiana Delfini Vergine Maria 2 1
Castellammare Calcio 94 Raffadali 0 0
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Salemi 2 1
Favignana Sciacca 3 0
Giornata 17 05/01/15
Sciacca Accademia Empedoclina 1 1
Citta Di Carini Audace Partinico Borgetto 1 1
Borgata Terrenove Castellammare Calcio 94 1 6
Aragona Favignana 3 0
Ligny Trapani 2013 Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 1 0
Delfini Vergine Maria Libertas 2010 0 2
Raffadali Salemi 4 2
Casteltermini Siculiana 1 2
Giornata 16 21/12/14
Accademia Empedoclina Aragona 2 1
Salemi Borgata Terrenove 3 4
Libertas 2010 Casteltermini 4 1
Siculiana Citta Di Carini 1 0
Favignana Delfini Vergine Maria 2 1
Audace Partinico Borgetto Ligny Trapani 2013 1 0
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Raffadali 5 1
Castellammare Calcio 94 Sciacca 3 0
Giornata 15 14/12/14
Accademia Empedoclina Delfini Vergine Maria 1 2
Castellammare Calcio 94 Aragona 3 1
Favignana Casteltermini 0 2
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Audace Partinico Borgetto 3 0
Libertas 2010 Citta Di Carini 2 0
Raffadali Borgata Terrenove 4 1
Salemi Sciacca 2 1
Siculiana Ligny Trapani 2013 4 5
Giornata 14 07/12/14
Aragona Salemi 3 3
Audace Partinico Borgetto Siculiana 1 1
Borgata Terrenove Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 2 1
Casteltermini Accademia Empedoclina 3 0
Citta Di Carini Favignana 2 1
Delfini Vergine Maria Castellammare Calcio 94 0 1
Ligny Trapani 2013 Libertas 2010 1 1
Sciacca Raffadali 0 4
Giornata 13 30/11/14
Accademia Empedoclina Citta Di Carini 4 0
Borgata Terrenove Sciacca 2 3
Castellammare Calcio 94 Casteltermini 2 0
Favignana Ligny Trapani 2013 0 1
Libertas 2010 Audace Partinico Borgetto 2 0
Raffadali Aragona 2 1
Salemi Delfini Vergine Maria 3 2
Siculiana Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 0 0
Giornata 12 23/11/14
Aragona Borgata Terrenove 2 2
Audace Partinico Borgetto Favignana 0 3
Casteltermini Salemi 0 0
Citta Di Carini Castellammare Calcio 94 1 3
Delfini Vergine Maria Raffadali 1 1
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Sciacca 1 0
Ligny Trapani 2013 Accademia Empedoclina 2 1
Siculiana Libertas 2010 1 1
Giornata 11 16/11/14
Accademia Empedoclina Audace Partinico Borgetto 4 1
Borgata Terrenove Delfini Vergine Maria 1 0
Castellammare Calcio 94 Ligny Trapani 2013 1 0
Favignana Siculiana 1 2
Raffadali Casteltermini 1 1
Salemi Citta Di Carini 4 2
Sciacca Aragona 1 0
Libertas 2010 Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 0 1
Giornata 10 09/11/14
Audace Partinico Borgetto Castellammare Calcio 94 0 2
Casteltermini Borgata Terrenove 1 1
Citta Di Carini Raffadali 1 2
Delfini Vergine Maria Sciacca 3 2
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Aragona 3 0
Libertas 2010 Favignana 1 1
Ligny Trapani 2013 Salemi 2 0
Siculiana Accademia Empedoclina 4 2
Giornata 9 02/11/14
Accademia Empedoclina Libertas 2010 1 4
Aragona Delfini Vergine Maria 1 2
Borgata Terrenove Citta Di Carini 3 2
Castellammare Calcio 94 Siculiana 0 1
Favignana Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 1 2
Raffadali Ligny Trapani 2013 1 1
Salemi Audace Partinico Borgetto 1 0
Sciacca Casteltermini 1 2
Giornata 8 26/10/14
Audace Partinico Borgetto Raffadali 1 2
Casteltermini Aragona 0 0
Citta Di Carini Sciacca 2 0
Favignana Accademia Empedoclina 0 0
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Delfini Vergine Maria 0 0
Libertas 2010 Castellammare Calcio 94 1 1
Ligny Trapani 2013 Borgata Terrenove 1 2
Siculiana Salemi 1 3
Giornata 7 19/10/14
Accademia Empedoclina Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 0 0
Aragona Citta Di Carini 3 0
Borgata Terrenove Audace Partinico Borgetto 0 3
Castellammare Calcio 94 Favignana 3 0
Delfini Vergine Maria Casteltermini 4 0
Raffadali Siculiana 2 0
Salemi Libertas 2010 0 1
Sciacca Ligny Trapani 2013 2 2
Giornata 6 12/10/14
Accademia Empedoclina Castellammare Calcio 94 1 0
Audace Partinico Borgetto Sciacca 2 1
Citta Di Carini Delfini Vergine Maria 1 0
Favignana Salemi 2 1
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Casteltermini 2 0
Libertas 2010 Raffadali 2 3
Ligny Trapani 2013 Aragona 3 0
Siculiana Borgata Terrenove 1 1
Giornata 5 05/10/14
Aragona Audace Partinico Borgetto 3 0
Borgata Terrenove Libertas 2010 0 2
Castellammare Calcio 94 Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 0 1
Casteltermini Citta Di Carini 1 0
Delfini Vergine Maria Ligny Trapani 2013 1 1
Raffadali Favignana 4 0
Salemi Accademia Empedoclina 0 2
Sciacca Siculiana 2 1
Giornata 4 28/09/14
Accademia Empedoclina Raffadali 1 1
Audace Partinico Borgetto Delfini Vergine Maria 1 2
Castellammare Calcio 94 Salemi 1 2
Favignana Borgata Terrenove 1 1
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Citta Di Carini 4 0
Libertas 2010 Sciacca 2 1
Ligny Trapani 2013 Casteltermini 2 1
Siculiana Aragona 0 0
Giornata 3 21/09/14
Aragona Libertas 2010 1 1
Borgata Terrenove Accademia Empedoclina 3 0
Casteltermini Audace Partinico Borgetto 5 2
Citta Di Carini Ligny Trapani 2013 1 1
Delfini Vergine Maria Siculiana 1 0
Raffadali Castellammare Calcio 94 3 1
Salemi Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 0 2
Sciacca Favignana 4 2
Giornata 2 14/09/14
Accademia Empedoclina Sciacca 2 0
Audace Partinico Borgetto Citta Di Carini 0 0
Castellammare Calcio 94 Borgata Terrenove 1 2
Favignana Aragona 3 0
Folgore Selinunte Eleonora Ligny Trapani 2013 2 1
Libertas 2010 Delfini Vergine Maria 3 0
Salemi Raffadali 1 2
Siculiana Casteltermini 2 1
Giornata 1 07/09/14
Aragona Accademia Empedoclina 2 0
Borgata Terrenove Salemi 5 1
Casteltermini Libertas 2010 1 1
Citta Di Carini Siculiana 2 0
Delfini Vergine Maria Favignana 0 0
Ligny Trapani 2013 Audace Partinico Borgetto 2 1
Raffadali Folgore Selinunte Eleonora 1 0
Sciacca Castellammare Calcio 94 2 2