Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Sicilia "A" 2014/2015

Eccellenza Sicilia "A" Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Marsala 1912 39 19 11 6 2 31 11 20
2 Pro Favara 33 19 9 6 4 28 19 9
3 Mussomeli 31 18 9 4 5 21 15 6
4 Sancataldese 31 19 8 7 4 25 13 12
5 Mazara 31 19 8 7 4 27 19 8
6 Atl. Campofranco 30 19 9 3 7 32 27 5
7 Kamarat 29 19 8 5 6 30 24 6
8 Riviera Marmi 29 19 7 8 4 29 24 5
9 Parmonval 29 19 7 8 4 24 20 4
10 Alcamo (-1) 26 19 7 6 6 24 20 4
11 Ribera 54 23 18 6 5 7 22 29 -7
12 S. G. Gemini 22 19 5 7 7 15 20 -5
13 Dattilo Noir 20 18 6 2 10 22 25 -3
14 Paceco 20 19 4 8 7 21 24 -3
15 Serradifalco 12 19 3 3 13 10 27 -17
16 Monreale 1 18 0 1 17 7 51 -44

Giornata 30
Mussomeli Alcamo
Riviera Marmi Atl. Campofranco
Parmonval Mazara
Ribera 54 Monreale
Kamarat Paceco
Dattilo Noir S. G. Gemini
Pro Favara Sancataldese
Serradifalco Marsala 1912
Giornata 29
Mazara Dattilo Noir
Paceco Ribera 54
Alcamo Kamarat
Atl. Campofranco Mussomeli
Sancataldese Parmonval
Marsala 1912 Pro Favara
S. G. Gemini Riviera Marmi
Monreale Serradifalco
Giornata 28
Ribera 54 Alcamo
Kamarat Atl. Campofranco
Riviera Marmi Mazara
Marsala 1912 Monreale
Serradifalco Paceco
Parmonval Pro Favara
Mussomeli S. G. Gemini
Dattilo Noir Sancataldese
Giornata 27
Alcamo Serradifalco
Atl. Campofranco Ribera 54
Mazara Mussomeli
Paceco Monreale
Parmonval Marsala 1912
Pro Favara Dattilo Noir
S. G. Gemini Kamarat
Sancataldese Riviera Marmi
Giornata 26
Monreale Alcamo
Serradifalco Atl. Campofranco
Kamarat Mazara
Marsala 1912 Paceco
Dattilo Noir Parmonval
Riviera Marmi Pro Favara
Ribera 54 S. G. Gemini
Mussomeli Sancataldese
Giornata 25
Mazara Ribera 54
Sancataldese Kamarat
Atl. Campofranco Monreale
Pro Favara Mussomeli
Alcamo Paceco
Parmonval Riviera Marmi
S. G. Gemini Serradifalco
Dattilo Noir Marsala 1912
Giornata 24
Marsala 1912 Alcamo
Paceco Atl. Campofranco
Riviera Marmi Dattilo Noir
Serradifalco Mazara
Mussomeli Parmonval
Kamarat Pro Favara
Monreale S. G. Gemini
Ribera 54 Sancataldese
Giornata 23
Atl. Campofranco Alcamo
Pro Favara Ribera 54
Parmonval Kamarat
Mazara Monreale
Dattilo Noir Mussomeli
S. G. Gemini Paceco
Sancataldese Serradifalco
Riviera Marmi Marsala 1912
Giornata 22
Marsala 1912 Atl. Campofranco
Kamarat Dattilo Noir
Paceco Mazara
Ribera 54 Parmonval
Serradifalco Pro Favara
Mussomeli Riviera Marmi
Alcamo S. G. Gemini
Monreale Sancataldese
Giornata 21
Mazara Alcamo
S. G. Gemini Atl. Campofranco
Dattilo Noir Ribera 54
Riviera Marmi Kamarat
Pro Favara Monreale
Sancataldese Paceco
Parmonval Serradifalco
Mussomeli Marsala 1912
Giornata 20 25/01/15
Serradifalco Dattilo Noir
Atl. Campofranco Mazara
Kamarat Mussomeli
Monreale Parmonval
Paceco Pro Favara
Ribera 54 Riviera Marmi
Marsala 1912 S. G. Gemini
Alcamo Sancataldese
Giornata 19 18/01/15
Pro Favara Alcamo 3 0
Sancataldese Atl. Campofranco 4 0
Mussomeli Ribera 54
Dattilo Noir Monreale
Parmonval Paceco 0 2
Mazara S. G. Gemini 0 0
Riviera Marmi Serradifalco 2 1
Kamarat Marsala 1912 0 1
Giornata 18 11/01/15
Paceco Dattilo Noir 1 0
Ribera 54 Kamarat 2 1
Marsala 1912 Mazara 3 0
Serradifalco Mussomeli 0 4
Alcamo Parmonval 2 1
Atl. Campofranco Pro Favara 2 3
Monreale Riviera Marmi 0 4
S. G. Gemini Sancataldese 0 0
Giornata 17 04/01/15
Dattilo Noir Alcamo 2 1
Parmonval Atl. Campofranco 2 2
Sancataldese Mazara 2 2
Mussomeli Monreale 3 0
Riviera Marmi Paceco 2 2
Pro Favara S. G. Gemini 0 0
Kamarat Serradifalco 1 0
Ribera 54 Marsala 1912 1 1
Giornata 16 21/12/14
Atl. Campofranco Dattilo Noir 1 2
Serradifalco Ribera 54 0 2
Monreale Kamarat 0 5
Paceco Mussomeli 1 1
S. G. Gemini Parmonval 0 1
Mazara Pro Favara 1 2
Alcamo Riviera Marmi 1 1
Marsala 1912 Sancataldese 1 0
Giornata 15 14/12/14
Alcamo Mussomeli 0 0
Atl. Campofranco Riviera Marmi 2 0
Mazara Parmonval 3 3
Monreale Ribera 54 0 1
Paceco Kamarat 0 0
S. G. Gemini Dattilo Noir 3 2
Sancataldese Pro Favara 2 1
Marsala 1912 Serradifalco 3 0
Giornata 14 07/12/14
Dattilo Noir Mazara 1 2
Ribera 54 Paceco 2 2
Kamarat Alcamo 2 0
Mussomeli Atl. Campofranco 0 2
Parmonval Sancataldese 1 1
Pro Favara Marsala 1912 0 0
Riviera Marmi S. G. Gemini 0 1
Serradifalco Monreale 4 1
Giornata 13 30/11/14
Alcamo Ribera 54 3 0
Atl. Campofranco Kamarat 3 3
Mazara Riviera Marmi 2 2
Monreale Marsala 1912 0 5
Paceco Serradifalco 2 0
Pro Favara Parmonval 3 1
S. G. Gemini Mussomeli 1 1
Sancataldese Dattilo Noir 1 0
Giornata 12 23/11/14
Dattilo Noir Pro Favara 0 1
Ribera 54 Atl. Campofranco 1 5
Kamarat S. G. Gemini 2 1
Monreale Paceco 1 3
Mussomeli Mazara 1 0
Riviera Marmi Sancataldese 0 3
Serradifalco Alcamo 1 0
Marsala 1912 Parmonval 0 1
Giornata 11 16/11/14
Alcamo Monreale 2 0
Atl. Campofranco Serradifalco 1 0
Mazara Kamarat 0 1
Paceco Marsala 1912 1 2
Parmonval Dattilo Noir 1 0
Pro Favara Riviera Marmi 1 1
S. G. Gemini Ribera 54 2 0
Sancataldese Mussomeli 1 0
Giornata 10 09/11/14
Ribera 54 Mazara 1 2
Kamarat Sancataldese 1 1
Monreale Atl. Campofranco 1 2
Mussomeli Pro Favara 1 0
Paceco Alcamo 1 3
Riviera Marmi Parmonval 1 0
Serradifalco S. G. Gemini 2 1
Marsala 1912 Dattilo Noir 3 0
Giornata 9 02/11/14
Alcamo Marsala 1912 0 1
Atl. Campofranco Paceco 2 1
Dattilo Noir Riviera Marmi 2 1
Mazara Serradifalco 2 0
Parmonval Mussomeli 3 0
Pro Favara Kamarat 3 1
S. G. Gemini Monreale 1 1
Sancataldese Ribera 54 1 0
Giornata 8 26/10/14
Alcamo Atl. Campofranco 1 0
Ribera 54 Pro Favara 1 1
Kamarat Parmonval 1 1
Monreale Mazara 1 2
Mussomeli Dattilo Noir 2 1
Paceco S. G. Gemini 0 0
Serradifalco Sancataldese 0 0
Marsala 1912 Riviera Marmi 1 1
Giornata 7 19/10/14
Atl. Campofranco Marsala 1912 2 0
Dattilo Noir Kamarat 4 1
Mazara Paceco 2 0
Parmonval Ribera 54 2 2
Pro Favara Serradifalco 2 0
Riviera Marmi Mussomeli 2 2
S. G. Gemini Alcamo 1 0
Sancataldese Monreale 5 0
Giornata 6 12/10/14
Alcamo Mazara 1 1
Atl. Campofranco S. G. Gemini 4 0
Ribera 54 Dattilo Noir 2 0
Kamarat Riviera Marmi 1 1
Monreale Pro Favara 0 1
Paceco Sancataldese 1 1
Serradifalco Parmonval 0 0
Marsala 1912 Mussomeli 3 1
Giornata 5 05/10/14
Dattilo Noir Serradifalco 0 0
Mazara Atl. Campofranco 4 1
Mussomeli Kamarat 2 0
Parmonval Monreale 2 1
Pro Favara Paceco 1 1
Riviera Marmi Ribera 54 3 2
S. G. Gemini Marsala 1912 1 3
Sancataldese Alcamo 1 3
Giornata 4 28/09/14
Alcamo Pro Favara 3 3
Atl. Campofranco Sancataldese 1 0
Ribera 54 Mussomeli 1 0
Monreale Dattilo Noir 1 5
Paceco Parmonval 0 2
S. G. Gemini Mazara 0 0
Serradifalco Riviera Marmi 0 1
Marsala 1912 Kamarat 3 2
Giornata 3 21/09/14
Dattilo Noir Paceco 1 1
Kamarat Ribera 54 4 1
Mazara Marsala 1912 0 0
Mussomeli Serradifalco 1 0
Parmonval Alcamo 1 1
Pro Favara Atl. Campofranco 2 0
Riviera Marmi Monreale 3 0
Sancataldese S. G. Gemini 2 0
Giornata 2 14/09/14
Alcamo Dattilo Noir 2 0
Atl. Campofranco Parmonval 1 1
Mazara Sancataldese 2 0
Monreale Mussomeli 0 1
Paceco Riviera Marmi 2 3
S. G. Gemini Pro Favara 3 1
Serradifalco Kamarat 1 2
Marsala 1912 Ribera 54 1 1
Giornata 1 07/09/14
Dattilo Noir Atl. Campofranco 2 1
Ribera 54 Serradifalco 2 1
Kamarat Monreale 2 0
Mussomeli Paceco 1 0
Parmonval S. G. Gemini 1 0
Pro Favara Mazara 0 2
Riviera Marmi Alcamo 1 1
Sancataldese Marsala 1912 0 0