Seguici su

Facebook
|

OpenResource Cup 2012/2013

OpenResource Cup Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Arch Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sabayon Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OpenSuse Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OpenResource 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mint Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mandriva Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gentoo Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Fedora Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Debian Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ubuntu Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 42
Mandriva Team Ubuntu Team
Mint Team Gentoo Team
OpenResource Fedora Team
OpenSuse Team Debian Team
Sabayon Team Arch Team
Giornata 41
Ubuntu Team Sabayon Team
Arch Team OpenSuse Team
Debian Team OpenResource
Fedora Team Mint Team
Gentoo Team Mandriva Team
Giornata 40
Gentoo Team Ubuntu Team
Mandriva Team Fedora Team
Mint Team Debian Team
OpenResource Arch Team
OpenSuse Team Sabayon Team
Giornata 39
Ubuntu Team OpenSuse Team
Sabayon Team OpenResource
Arch Team Mint Team
Debian Team Mandriva Team
Fedora Team Gentoo Team
Giornata 38
Fedora Team Ubuntu Team
Gentoo Team Debian Team
Mandriva Team Arch Team
Mint Team Sabayon Team
OpenResource OpenSuse Team
Giornata 37
Ubuntu Team OpenResource
OpenSuse Team Mint Team
Sabayon Team Mandriva Team
Arch Team Gentoo Team
Debian Team Fedora Team
Giornata 36
Debian Team Ubuntu Team
Fedora Team Arch Team
Gentoo Team Sabayon Team
Mandriva Team OpenSuse Team
Mint Team OpenResource
Giornata 35
Ubuntu Team Mint Team
OpenResource Mandriva Team
OpenSuse Team Gentoo Team
Sabayon Team Fedora Team
Arch Team Debian Team
Giornata 34
Arch Team Ubuntu Team
Debian Team Sabayon Team
Fedora Team OpenSuse Team
Gentoo Team OpenResource
Mandriva Team Mint Team
Giornata 33
Ubuntu Team Mandriva Team
Gentoo Team Mint Team
Fedora Team OpenResource
Debian Team OpenSuse Team
Arch Team Sabayon Team
Giornata 32
Sabayon Team Ubuntu Team
OpenSuse Team Arch Team
OpenResource Debian Team
Mint Team Fedora Team
Mandriva Team Gentoo Team
Giornata 31
Ubuntu Team Gentoo Team
Fedora Team Mandriva Team
Debian Team Mint Team
Arch Team OpenResource
Sabayon Team OpenSuse Team
Giornata 30
OpenSuse Team Ubuntu Team
OpenResource Sabayon Team
Mint Team Arch Team
Mandriva Team Debian Team
Gentoo Team Fedora Team
Giornata 29
Ubuntu Team Fedora Team
Debian Team Gentoo Team
Arch Team Mandriva Team
Sabayon Team Mint Team
OpenSuse Team OpenResource
Giornata 28
OpenResource Ubuntu Team
Mint Team OpenSuse Team
Mandriva Team Sabayon Team
Gentoo Team Arch Team
Fedora Team Debian Team
Giornata 27
Giornata 26
Giornata 25
Ubuntu Team Debian Team
Arch Team Fedora Team
Sabayon Team Gentoo Team
OpenSuse Team Mandriva Team
OpenResource Mint Team
Giornata 24
Giornata 23
Mint Team Ubuntu Team
Mandriva Team OpenResource
Gentoo Team OpenSuse Team
Fedora Team Sabayon Team
Debian Team Arch Team
Giornata 22
Ubuntu Team Arch Team
Sabayon Team Debian Team
OpenSuse Team Fedora Team
OpenResource Gentoo Team
Mint Team Mandriva Team
Giornata 18 23/12/12
Ubuntu Team Mandriva Team
Gentoo Team Mint Team
Fedora Team OpenResource
Debian Team OpenSuse Team
Arch Team Sabayon Team
Giornata 17 20/12/12
Sabayon Team Ubuntu Team
OpenSuse Team Arch Team
OpenResource Debian Team
Mint Team Fedora Team
Mandriva Team Gentoo Team
Giornata 16 19/12/12
Ubuntu Team Gentoo Team
Fedora Team Mandriva Team
Debian Team Mint Team
Arch Team OpenResource
Sabayon Team OpenSuse Team
Giornata 15 18/12/12
OpenSuse Team Ubuntu Team
OpenResource Sabayon Team
Mint Team Arch Team
Mandriva Team Debian Team
Gentoo Team Fedora Team
Giornata 14 16/12/12
Ubuntu Team Fedora Team
Debian Team Gentoo Team
Arch Team Mandriva Team
Sabayon Team Mint Team
OpenSuse Team OpenResource
Giornata 13 14/12/12
OpenResource Ubuntu Team
Mint Team OpenSuse Team
Mandriva Team Sabayon Team
Gentoo Team Arch Team
Fedora Team Debian Team
Giornata 12 12/12/12
Ubuntu Team Debian Team
Arch Team Fedora Team
Sabayon Team Gentoo Team
OpenSuse Team Mandriva Team
OpenResource Mint Team
Giornata 11 10/12/12
Mint Team Ubuntu Team
Mandriva Team OpenResource
Gentoo Team OpenSuse Team
Fedora Team Sabayon Team
Debian Team Arch Team
Giornata 10 04/12/12
Ubuntu Team Arch Team
Sabayon Team Debian Team
OpenSuse Team Fedora Team
OpenResource Gentoo Team
Mint Team Mandriva Team
Giornata 9 01/12/12
Mandriva Team Ubuntu Team
Mint Team Gentoo Team
OpenResource Fedora Team
OpenSuse Team Debian Team
Sabayon Team Arch Team
Giornata 8 28/11/12
Ubuntu Team Sabayon Team
Arch Team OpenSuse Team
Debian Team OpenResource
Fedora Team Mint Team
Gentoo Team Mandriva Team
Giornata 7 17/11/12
Gentoo Team Ubuntu Team
Mandriva Team Fedora Team
Mint Team Debian Team
OpenResource Arch Team
OpenSuse Team Sabayon Team
Giornata 6 13/11/12
Ubuntu Team OpenSuse Team
Sabayon Team OpenResource
Arch Team Mint Team
Debian Team Mandriva Team
Fedora Team Gentoo Team
Giornata 5 08/11/12
Fedora Team Ubuntu Team
Gentoo Team Debian Team
Mandriva Team Arch Team
Mint Team Sabayon Team
OpenResource OpenSuse Team
Giornata 4 03/11/12
Ubuntu Team OpenResource
OpenSuse Team Mint Team
Sabayon Team Mandriva Team
Arch Team Gentoo Team
Debian Team Fedora Team
Giornata 4 31/10/12
Giornata 3 23/10/12
Giornata 3 19/10/12
Debian Team Ubuntu Team
Fedora Team Arch Team
Gentoo Team Sabayon Team
Mandriva Team OpenSuse Team
Mint Team OpenResource
Giornata 2 18/10/12
Giornata 2 12/10/12
Ubuntu Team Mint Team
OpenResource Mandriva Team
OpenSuse Team Gentoo Team
Sabayon Team Fedora Team
Arch Team Debian Team
Giornata 1 09/10/12
Arch Team Ubuntu Team
Debian Team Sabayon Team
Fedora Team OpenSuse Team
Gentoo Team OpenResource
Mandriva Team Mint Team