Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione gir A 2018/2019

Promozione gir A Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 68 28 22 2 4 74 23 51 12
2 Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 68 28 21 5 2 49 14 35 12
3 Salemi 1930 F.C. 60 28 19 3 6 60 22 38 4
4 Olimpica Akragas (-1) 55 28 17 5 6 57 31 26 0
5 Monreale 54 28 16 6 6 45 23 22 -2
6 Casteltermini 1955 50 28 15 5 8 53 31 22 -6
7 Albatros Fair Play 42 28 13 3 12 42 38 4 -14
8 Cinque Torri /Folgore 40 28 12 4 12 54 39 15 -16
9 Vallelunga 40 28 13 1 14 44 42 2 -16
10 Don Bosco Partinico 33 28 9 6 13 30 49 -19 -23
11 Balestrate 29 28 8 5 15 31 46 -15 -27
12 Kamarat 26 28 7 5 16 32 62 -30 -30
13 Gattopardo F.C. 22 28 6 4 18 23 52 -29 -34
14 Villabate Calcio (-1) 21 28 5 7 16 26 63 -37 -34
15 Libertas 2010 17 28 5 2 21 24 65 -41 -39
16 Vis Borgo Nuovo 13 28 4 1 23 21 65 -44 -43

Giornata 30 07/04/19
Don Bosco Partinico Albatros Fair Play
Vis Borgo Nuovo Balestrate
Libertas 2010 Casteltermini 1955
Kamarat Cinque Torri /Folgore
Vallelunga Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Monreale
Gattopardo F.C. Olimpica Akragas
Villabate Calcio Salemi 1930 F.C.
Giornata 29 31/03/19
Cinque Torri /Folgore Don Bosco Partinico
Monreale Gattopardo F.C.
Salemi 1930 F.C. Kamarat
Olimpica Akragas Libertas 2010
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio
Albatros Fair Play Vallelunga
Balestrate Villabate Calcio
Casteltermini 1955 Vis Borgo Nuovo
Giornata 28 24/03/19
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Albatros Fair Play 2 1
Kamarat Balestrate 1 0
Villabate Calcio Casteltermini 1955 1 3
Vallelunga Cinque Torri /Folgore 4 2
Gattopardo F.C. Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 1 2
Vis Borgo Nuovo Libertas 2010 3 0
Olimpica Akragas Monreale 0 1
Don Bosco Partinico Salemi 1930 F.C. 3 0
Giornata 27 17/03/19
Balestrate Don Bosco Partinico 2 1
Albatros Fair Play Gattopardo F.C. 3 0
Casteltermini 1955 Kamarat 6 0
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Monreale 2 0
Vis Borgo Nuovo Olimpica Akragas 1 4
Cinque Torri /Folgore Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 0 1
Salemi 1930 F.C. Vallelunga 5 0
Libertas 2010 Villabate Calcio 3 1
Giornata 26 10/03/19
Monreale Albatros Fair Play 4 0
Vallelunga Balestrate 2 0
Don Bosco Partinico Casteltermini 1955 1 1
Gattopardo F.C. Cinque Torri /Folgore 4 4
Olimpica Akragas Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 4 2
Kamarat Libertas 2010 3 0
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Salemi 1930 F.C. 4 0
Villabate Calcio Vis Borgo Nuovo 2 2
Giornata 25 03/03/19
Libertas 2010 Don Bosco Partinico 2 2
Albatros Fair Play Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 0 4
Salemi 1930 F.C. Gattopardo F.C. 8 0
Vis Borgo Nuovo Kamarat 2 1
Cinque Torri /Folgore Monreale 2 2
Villabate Calcio Olimpica Akragas 0 4
Balestrate Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 0 1
Casteltermini 1955 Vallelunga 3 0
Giornata 24 27/02/19
Olimpica Akragas Albatros Fair Play 1 0
Gattopardo F.C. Balestrate 0 3
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Casteltermini 1955 1 1
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Cinque Torri /Folgore 2 1
Vallelunga Libertas 2010 2 0
Monreale Salemi 1930 F.C. 2 3
Kamarat Villabate Calcio 4 1
Don Bosco Partinico Vis Borgo Nuovo 1 0
Giornata 23 24/02/19
Cinque Torri /Folgore Albatros Fair Play 2 0
Villabate Calcio Don Bosco Partinico 2 1
Salemi 1930 F.C. Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 0 3
Casteltermini 1955 Gattopardo F.C. 2 0
Balestrate Monreale 0 1
Kamarat Olimpica Akragas 0 2
Libertas 2010 Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 1 3
Vis Borgo Nuovo Vallelunga 2 1
Giornata 22 17/02/19
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Balestrate 3 1
Monreale Casteltermini 1955 1 1
Olimpica Akragas Cinque Torri /Folgore 2 2
Don Bosco Partinico Kamarat 1 0
Gattopardo F.C. Libertas 2010 2 0
Albatros Fair Play Salemi 1930 F.C. 0 1
Vallelunga Villabate Calcio 1 0
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Vis Borgo Nuovo 1 0
Giornata 21 10/02/19
Balestrate Albatros Fair Play 1 2
Salemi 1930 F.C. Cinque Torri /Folgore 1 0
Casteltermini 1955 Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 1 3
Vis Borgo Nuovo Gattopardo F.C. 1 2
Libertas 2010 Monreale 1 2
Don Bosco Partinico Olimpica Akragas 0 2
Villabate Calcio Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 0 0
Kamarat Vallelunga 0 0
Giornata 20 03/02/19
Cinque Torri /Folgore Balestrate 2 0
Albatros Fair Play Casteltermini 1955 1 0
Vallelunga Don Bosco Partinico 3 0
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Kamarat 2 1
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Libertas 2010 5 1
Olimpica Akragas Salemi 1930 F.C. 3 1
Gattopardo F.C. Villabate Calcio 0 0
Monreale Vis Borgo Nuovo 4 0
Giornata 19 27/01/19
Libertas 2010 Albatros Fair Play 1 4
Casteltermini 1955 Cinque Torri /Folgore 2 1
Vis Borgo Nuovo Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 0 1
Kamarat Gattopardo F.C. 1 0
Villabate Calcio Monreale 0 2
Vallelunga Olimpica Akragas 1 2
Don Bosco Partinico Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 0 1
Balestrate Salemi 1930 F.C. 0 0
Giornata 18 20/01/19
Olimpica Akragas Balestrate 0 0
Salemi 1930 F.C. Casteltermini 1955 2 1
Gattopardo F.C. Don Bosco Partinico 0 1
Monreale Kamarat 1 1
Cinque Torri /Folgore Libertas 2010 5 0
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Vallelunga 3 0
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Villabate Calcio 4 0
Albatros Fair Play Vis Borgo Nuovo 2 1
Giornata 17 13/01/19
Villabate Calcio Albatros Fair Play 1 1
Casteltermini 1955 Balestrate 3 2
Vis Borgo Nuovo Cinque Torri /Folgore 2 4
Kamarat Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 1 4
Vallelunga Gattopardo F.C. 2 1
Don Bosco Partinico Monreale 1 1
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Olimpica Akragas 3 0
Libertas 2010 Salemi 1930 F.C. 0 2
Giornata 16 06/01/19
Olimpica Akragas Casteltermini 1955 2 1
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Don Bosco Partinico 9 0
Albatros Fair Play Kamarat 3 1
Balestrate Libertas 2010 3 2
Gattopardo F.C. Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 0 0
Monreale Vallelunga 1 0
Cinque Torri /Folgore Villabate Calcio 2 0
Salemi 1930 F.C. Vis Borgo Nuovo 3 0
Giornata 15 16/12/18
Albatros Fair Play Don Bosco Partinico 5 1
Balestrate Vis Borgo Nuovo 4 1
Casteltermini 1955 Libertas 2010 3 0
Cinque Torri /Folgore Kamarat 4 1
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Vallelunga 4 1
Monreale Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 1 2
Olimpica Akragas Gattopardo F.C. 3 0
Salemi 1930 F.C. Villabate Calcio 5 1
Giornata 14 09/12/18
Don Bosco Partinico Cinque Torri /Folgore 0 3
Gattopardo F.C. Monreale 0 2
Kamarat Salemi 1930 F.C. 1 1
Libertas 2010 Olimpica Akragas 1 3
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 1 0
Vallelunga Albatros Fair Play 2 0
Villabate Calcio Balestrate 0 0
Vis Borgo Nuovo Casteltermini 1955 0 3
Giornata 13 02/12/18
Albatros Fair Play Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 0 1
Balestrate Kamarat 2 0
Casteltermini 1955 Villabate Calcio 4 0
Cinque Torri /Folgore Vallelunga 4 1
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Gattopardo F.C. 4 1
Libertas 2010 Vis Borgo Nuovo 2 0
Monreale Olimpica Akragas 2 2
Salemi 1930 F.C. Don Bosco Partinico 4 0
Giornata 12 25/11/18
Don Bosco Partinico Balestrate 3 3
Gattopardo F.C. Albatros Fair Play 1 2
Kamarat Casteltermini 1955 0 5
Monreale Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 0 1
Olimpica Akragas Vis Borgo Nuovo 4 0
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Cinque Torri /Folgore 3 0
Vallelunga Salemi 1930 F.C. 0 3
Villabate Calcio Libertas 2010 2 1
Giornata 11 18/11/18
Albatros Fair Play Monreale 0 0
Balestrate Vallelunga 1 0
Casteltermini 1955 Don Bosco Partinico 0 2
Cinque Torri /Folgore Gattopardo F.C. 1 0
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Olimpica Akragas 1 0
Libertas 2010 Kamarat 4 0
Salemi 1930 F.C. Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 0 0
Vis Borgo Nuovo Villabate Calcio 0 3
Giornata 10 11/11/18
Don Bosco Partinico Libertas 2010 3 0
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Albatros Fair Play 2 1
Gattopardo F.C. Salemi 1930 F.C. 0 1
Kamarat Vis Borgo Nuovo 5 2
Monreale Cinque Torri /Folgore 2 1
Olimpica Akragas Villabate Calcio 1 1
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Balestrate 4 1
Vallelunga Casteltermini 1955 3 1
Giornata 9 04/11/18
Albatros Fair Play Olimpica Akragas 2 1
Balestrate Gattopardo F.C. 0 1
Casteltermini 1955 Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 1 0
Cinque Torri /Folgore Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 4 0
Libertas 2010 Vallelunga 0 4
Salemi 1930 F.C. Monreale 0 1
Villabate Calcio Kamarat 2 3
Vis Borgo Nuovo Don Bosco Partinico 0 1
Giornata 8 28/10/18
Albatros Fair Play Cinque Torri /Folgore 0 3
Don Bosco Partinico Villabate Calcio 0 3
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Salemi 1930 F.C. 0 1
Gattopardo F.C. Casteltermini 1955 0 0
Monreale Balestrate 2 0
Olimpica Akragas Kamarat 4 1
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Libertas 2010 1 0
Vallelunga Vis Borgo Nuovo 3 0
Giornata 7 21/10/18
Balestrate Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 1 3
Casteltermini 1955 Monreale 3 2
Cinque Torri /Folgore Olimpica Akragas 1 1
Kamarat Don Bosco Partinico 2 2
Libertas 2010 Gattopardo F.C. 3 1
Salemi 1930 F.C. Albatros Fair Play 1 0
Villabate Calcio Vallelunga 0 4
Vis Borgo Nuovo Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 0 2
Giornata 6 14/10/18
Albatros Fair Play Balestrate 3 1
Cinque Torri /Folgore Salemi 1930 F.C. 1 3
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Casteltermini 1955 1 1
Gattopardo F.C. Vis Borgo Nuovo 3 0
Monreale Libertas 2010 3 0
Olimpica Akragas Don Bosco Partinico 2 1
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Villabate Calcio 6 0
Vallelunga Kamarat 3 0
Giornata 5 07/10/18
Balestrate Cinque Torri /Folgore 2 1
Casteltermini 1955 Albatros Fair Play 1 0
Don Bosco Partinico Vallelunga 2 1
Kamarat Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 1 1
Libertas 2010 Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 0 3
Salemi 1930 F.C. Olimpica Akragas 3 1
Villabate Calcio Gattopardo F.C. 2 3
Vis Borgo Nuovo Monreale 0 1
Giornata 4 30/09/18
Albatros Fair Play Libertas 2010 4 1
Cinque Torri /Folgore Casteltermini 1955 1 2
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Vis Borgo Nuovo 2 0
Gattopardo F.C. Kamarat 1 0
Monreale Villabate Calcio 4 1
Olimpica Akragas Vallelunga 2 1
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Don Bosco Partinico 1 0
Salemi 1930 F.C. Balestrate 6 0
Giornata 3 23/09/18
Balestrate Olimpica Akragas 2 3
Casteltermini 1955 Salemi 1930 F.C. 0 5
Don Bosco Partinico Gattopardo F.C. 2 0
Kamarat Monreale 2 1
Libertas 2010 Cinque Torri /Folgore 1 0
Vallelunga Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 2 3
Villabate Calcio Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 0 3
Vis Borgo Nuovo Albatros Fair Play 2 4
Giornata 2 16/09/18
Albatros Fair Play Villabate Calcio 1 1
Balestrate Casteltermini 1955 2 1
Cinque Torri /Folgore Vis Borgo Nuovo 2 1
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri Kamarat 5 1
Gattopardo F.C. Vallelunga 2 3
Monreale Don Bosco Partinico 1 0
Olimpica Akragas Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 4 0
Salemi 1930 F.C. Libertas 2010 1 0
Giornata 1 09/09/18
Casteltermini 1955 Olimpica Akragas 3 0
Don Bosco Partinico Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri 1 1
Kamarat Albatros Fair Play 1 3
Libertas 2010 Balestrate 0 0
Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Gattopardo F.C. 2 0
Vallelunga Monreale 0 1
Villabate Calcio Cinque Torri /Folgore 2 1
Vis Borgo Nuovo Salemi 1930 F.C. 1 0