Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI regionali girone "C" 2012/2013

GIOVANISSIMI regionali girone "C" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 72 28 23 3 2 79 16 63 16 14 12 2 0 46 7 14 11 1 2 33 9
2 AFFRICO A.S.D. 60 28 18 6 4 52 18 34 4 14 11 1 2 30 8 14 7 5 2 22 10
3 ARNO LATERINA 59 28 18 5 5 60 33 27 3 14 8 4 2 32 16 14 10 1 3 28 17
4 ISOLOTTO 54 28 15 9 4 57 29 28 -2 14 11 3 0 35 8 14 4 6 4 22 21
5 RINASCITA DOCCIA 52 28 15 7 6 41 29 12 -4 14 10 3 1 25 12 14 5 4 5 16 17
6 PONTASSIEVE 50 28 14 8 6 44 26 18 -6 14 7 4 3 17 12 14 7 4 3 27 14
7 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 39 28 12 3 13 39 35 4 -17 14 8 2 4 24 17 14 4 1 9 15 18
8 SANTA FIRMINA 39 28 10 9 9 35 35 0 -17 14 6 5 3 18 12 14 4 4 6 17 23
9 O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 38 28 11 5 12 45 42 3 -18 14 7 3 4 22 19 14 4 2 8 23 23
10 PIANESE A.S.D. 33 28 10 3 15 29 37 -8 -23 14 7 1 6 19 16 14 3 2 9 10 21
11 CALENZANO 32 28 9 5 14 35 42 -7 -24 14 6 2 6 23 20 14 3 3 8 12 22
12 POLIZIANA A.S.D. 31 28 8 7 13 35 47 -12 -25 14 4 4 6 16 18 14 4 3 7 19 29
13 OLMOPONTE AREZZO 24 28 7 3 18 26 57 -31 -32 14 4 2 8 15 28 14 3 1 10 11 29
14 LASTRIGIANA 21 28 5 6 17 34 53 -19 -35 14 3 4 7 22 27 14 2 2 10 12 26
15 PONTE A GREVE 17 28 4 5 19 18 69 -51 -39 14 1 3 10 7 25 14 3 2 9 11 44
16 SALES 8 28 2 2 24 20 81 -61 -48 14 2 0 12 12 41 14 0 2 12 8 40

Giornata 30
ISOLOTTO AFFRICO A.S.D.
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
OLMOPONTE AREZZO ARNO LATERINA
SANTA FIRMINA CALENZANO
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. PIANESE A.S.D.
LASTRIGIANA PONTASSIEVE
PONTE A GREVE SALES
RINASCITA DOCCIA POLIZIANA A.S.D.
Giornata 29
PIANESE A.S.D. ISOLOTTO
POLIZIANA A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA
ARNO LATERINA O R. CHIMERA AREZZO
SALES OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D.
PONTASSIEVE OLMOPONTE AREZZO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PONTASSIEVE
CALENZANO RINASCITA DOCCIA
AFFRICO A.S.D. SANTA FIRMINA
Giornata 28 21/04/13
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 1
LASTRIGIANA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 3
RINASCITA DOCCIA ARNO LATERINA 1 1
PONTE A GREVE ISOLOTTO 1 3
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO PIANESE A.S.D. 2 0
SANTA FIRMINA PONTASSIEVE 2 3
OLMOPONTE AREZZO SALES 2 1
CALENZANO POLIZIANA A.S.D. 3 1
Giornata 27 14/04/15
AFFRICO A.S.D. CALENZANO 2 0
ARNO LATERINA LASTRIGIANA 4 3
SALES O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 1 6
ISOLOTTO OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI OLMOPONTE AREZZO 4 0
PIANESE A.S.D. PONTE A GREVE 1 2
PONTASSIEVE RINASCITA DOCCIA 1 1
POLIZIANA A.S.D. SANTA FIRMINA 0 0
Giornata 26 07/04/13
PONTE A GREVE AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 1
SANTA FIRMINA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 0
CALENZANO ARNO LATERINA 1 2
OLMOPONTE AREZZO ISOLOTTO 0 3
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 4
LASTRIGIANA PIANESE A.S.D. 1 1
POLIZIANA A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 0 0
RINASCITA DOCCIA SALES 1 0
Giornata 25 17/03/13
PONTASSIEVE CALENZANO 1 0
SALES LASTRIGIANA 1 0
ISOLOTTO O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 1 0
PIANESE A.S.D. OLMOPONTE AREZZO 2 0
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. PONTE A GREVE 7 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI RINASCITA DOCCIA 0 1
ARNO LATERINA SANTA FIRMINA 1 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. POLIZIANA A.S.D. 5 0
Giornata 24 10/03/13
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 1
POLIZIANA A.S.D. AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 1
PONTASSIEVE ARNO LATERINA 0 3
RINASCITA DOCCIA ISOLOTTO 1 0
LASTRIGIANA OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 4
SANTA FIRMINA PIANESE A.S.D. 1 1
OLMOPONTE AREZZO PONTE A GREVE 5 1
CALENZANO SALES 1 1
Giornata 23 03/03/13
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI CALENZANO 2 1
ISOLOTTO LASTRIGIANA 1 0
PONTE A GREVE O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 1 2
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. OLMOPONTE AREZZO 5 0
AFFRICO A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 3 1
PIANESE A.S.D. RINASCITA DOCCIA 0 1
SALES SANTA FIRMINA 3 4
ARNO LATERINA POLIZIANA A.S.D. 1 1
Giornata 22 24/02/13
OLMOPONTE AREZZO AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 2
ARNO LATERINA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 0
CALENZANO ISOLOTTO 2 1
LASTRIGIANA O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 0 2
SANTA FIRMINA OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 2 1
POLIZIANA A.S.D. PIANESE A.S.D. 1 0
RINASCITA DOCCIA PONTE A GREVE 2 1
PONTASSIEVE SALES 3 0
Giornata 21 17/02/13
AFFRICO A.S.D. ARNO LATERINA 1 2
PIANESE A.S.D. CALENZANO 1 0
PONTE A GREVE LASTRIGIANA 1 1
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO OLMOPONTE AREZZO 1 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PONTASSIEVE 1 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. RINASCITA DOCCIA 4 0
ISOLOTTO SANTA FIRMINA 3 1
SALES POLIZIANA A.S.D. 1 3
Giornata 20 10/02/13
LASTRIGIANA AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 1
PONTASSIEVE ISOLOTTO 3 0
SANTA FIRMINA O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 1 0
POLIZIANA A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 2
RINASCITA DOCCIA OLMOPONTE AREZZO 4 1
ARNO LATERINA PIANESE A.S.D. 2 0
CALENZANO PONTE A GREVE 5 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SALES 2 1
Giornata 19 03/02/13
AFFRICO A.S.D. AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 2 1
SALES ARNO LATERINA 0 4
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. CALENZANO 5 0
OLMOPONTE AREZZO LASTRIGIANA 0 2
PIANESE A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 0 2
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO RINASCITA DOCCIA 0 3
PONTE A GREVE SANTA FIRMINA 0 1
ISOLOTTO POLIZIANA A.S.D. 4 0
Giornata 18 27/01/13
SALES AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 2
ARNO LATERINA ISOLOTTO 2 2
RINASCITA DOCCIA LASTRIGIANA 1 0
CALENZANO O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 1 1
PONTASSIEVE OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 3
SANTA FIRMINA OLMOPONTE AREZZO 1 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PIANESE A.S.D. 2 1
POLIZIANA A.S.D. PONTE A GREVE 0 1
Giornata 17 20/01/13
PIANESE A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 0
PONTE A GREVE ARNO LATERINA 1 3
LASTRIGIANA CALENZANO 2 2
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO PONTASSIEVE 2 1
RINASCITA DOCCIA SANTA FIRMINA 2 1
ISOLOTTO SALES 7 0
OLMOPONTE AREZZO POLIZIANA A.S.D. 1 1
Giornata 16 13/01/13
AFFRICO A.S.D. RINASCITA DOCCIA 1 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI ISOLOTTO 2 2
ARNO LATERINA OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 2
CALENZANO OLMOPONTE AREZZO 2 0
POLIZIANA A.S.D. O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 5 4
PONTASSIEVE PONTE A GREVE 2 2
SANTA FIRMINA LASTRIGIANA 4 0
SALES PIANESE A.S.D. 0 2
Giornata 15 23/12/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. ISOLOTTO 2 2
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 1 0
ARNO LATERINA OLMOPONTE AREZZO 1 0
CALENZANO SANTA FIRMINA 0 1
PIANESE A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 1
PONTASSIEVE LASTRIGIANA 0 0
SALES PONTE A GREVE 0 1
POLIZIANA A.S.D. RINASCITA DOCCIA 1 1
Giornata 14 16/12/12
ISOLOTTO PIANESE A.S.D. 2 0
LASTRIGIANA POLIZIANA A.S.D. 2 3
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO ARNO LATERINA 0 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. SALES 2 0
OLMOPONTE AREZZO PONTASSIEVE 0 1
PONTE A GREVE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 0
RINASCITA DOCCIA CALENZANO 0 1
SANTA FIRMINA AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 2
Giornata 13 09/12/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI LASTRIGIANA 2 0
ARNO LATERINA RINASCITA DOCCIA 3 2
ISOLOTTO PONTE A GREVE 6 1
PIANESE A.S.D. O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 2 1
PONTASSIEVE SANTA FIRMINA 0 0
SALES OLMOPONTE AREZZO 0 2
POLIZIANA A.S.D. CALENZANO 0 1
Giornata 12 02/12/12
CALENZANO AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 3
LASTRIGIANA ARNO LATERINA 3 2
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO SALES 3 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. ISOLOTTO 1 0
OLMOPONTE AREZZO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 1
PONTE A GREVE PIANESE A.S.D. 0 1
RINASCITA DOCCIA PONTASSIEVE 3 1
SANTA FIRMINA POLIZIANA A.S.D. 1 0
Giornata 11 25/11/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. PONTE A GREVE 3 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SANTA FIRMINA 3 0
ARNO LATERINA CALENZANO 3 0
ISOLOTTO OLMOPONTE AREZZO 2 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 5 2
PIANESE A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 3 1
PONTASSIEVE POLIZIANA A.S.D. 2 0
SALES RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 3
Giornata 10 18/11/12
CALENZANO PONTASSIEVE 0 2
LASTRIGIANA SALES 4 0
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO ISOLOTTO 2 2
OLMOPONTE AREZZO PIANESE A.S.D. 1 2
PONTE A GREVE OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 1
RINASCITA DOCCIA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 3 2
SANTA FIRMINA ARNO LATERINA 1 3
POLIZIANA A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 4
Giornata 9 11/11/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 1 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI POLIZIANA A.S.D. 5 1
ARNO LATERINA PONTASSIEVE 1 2
ISOLOTTO RINASCITA DOCCIA 0 0
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 3 0
PIANESE A.S.D. SANTA FIRMINA 0 2
PONTE A GREVE OLMOPONTE AREZZO 1 2
SALES CALENZANO 2 1
Giornata 8 04/11/12
CALENZANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 2 1
LASTRIGIANA ISOLOTTO 1 2
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO PONTE A GREVE 3 0
OLMOPONTE AREZZO OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 5
PONTASSIEVE AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 0
RINASCITA DOCCIA PIANESE A.S.D. 2 0
SANTA FIRMINA SALES 0 0
POLIZIANA A.S.D. ARNO LATERINA 1 2
Giornata 7 28/10/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. OLMOPONTE AREZZO 2 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI ARNO LATERINA 0 1
ISOLOTTO CALENZANO 2 0
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO LASTRIGIANA 2 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. SANTA FIRMINA 5 2
PIANESE A.S.D. POLIZIANA A.S.D. 1 1
PONTE A GREVE RINASCITA DOCCIA 0 2
SALES PONTASSIEVE 0 8
Giornata 6 21/10/12
ARNO LATERINA AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 0
CALENZANO PIANESE A.S.D. 2 1
LASTRIGIANA PONTE A GREVE 4 1
OLMOPONTE AREZZO O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 0 2
PONTASSIEVE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 1
RINASCITA DOCCIA OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 2 1
SANTA FIRMINA ISOLOTTO 1 1
POLIZIANA A.S.D. SALES 3 0
Giornata 5 14/10/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 3 0
ISOLOTTO PONTASSIEVE 1 1
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO SANTA FIRMINA 2 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. POLIZIANA A.S.D. 2 1
OLMOPONTE AREZZO RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 1
PIANESE A.S.D. ARNO LATERINA 0 1
PONTE A GREVE CALENZANO 0 0
SALES AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 3
Giornata 4 07/10/12
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 3
ARNO LATERINA SALES 6 2
CALENZANO OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 2
LASTRIGIANA OLMOPONTE AREZZO 2 4
PONTASSIEVE PIANESE A.S.D. 2 1
RINASCITA DOCCIA O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 2 2
SANTA FIRMINA PONTE A GREVE 0 0
POLIZIANA A.S.D. ISOLOTTO 2 2
Giornata 3 30/09/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. SALES 2 1
ISOLOTTO ARNO LATERINA 4 3
LASTRIGIANA RINASCITA DOCCIA 1 1
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO CALENZANO 2 2
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 1 1
OLMOPONTE AREZZO SANTA FIRMINA 3 2
PIANESE A.S.D. AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 3 2
PONTE A GREVE POLIZIANA A.S.D. 0 5
Giornata 2 23/09/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. PIANESE A.S.D. 3 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 5
ARNO LATERINA PONTE A GREVE 6 1
CALENZANO LASTRIGIANA 1 4
PONTASSIEVE O R. CHIMERA AREZZO 2 1
SANTA FIRMINA RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 0
SALES ISOLOTTO 1 2
POLIZIANA A.S.D. OLMOPONTE AREZZO 2 0
Giornata 1 16/09/12
ISOLOTTO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 0
LASTRIGIANA SANTA FIRMINA 1 1
O R. CHIMERA AREZZO POLIZIANA A.S.D. 1 2
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. ARNO LATERINA 4 0
OLMOPONTE AREZZO CALENZANO 0 4
PIANESE A.S.D. SALES 4 1
PONTE A GREVE PONTASSIEVE 0 3
RINASCITA DOCCIA AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 1