Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI B girone di merito 2012/2013

GIOVANISSIMI B girone di merito Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 AFFRICO A.S.D. 72 29 23 3 3 83 22 61 13 15 11 2 2 47 13 14 12 1 1 36 9
2 SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 68 29 22 2 5 78 24 54 9 15 12 0 3 49 9 14 10 2 2 29 15
3 OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 64 29 20 4 5 63 30 33 7 14 9 1 4 35 16 15 11 3 1 28 14
4 SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 61 29 18 7 4 84 28 56 2 15 10 4 1 56 14 14 8 3 3 28 14
5 S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 61 29 18 7 4 62 31 31 2 15 9 4 2 34 18 14 9 3 2 28 13
6 SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 54 29 16 6 7 62 31 31 -3 14 8 2 4 35 13 15 8 4 3 27 18
7 S. MARIA A.S.D. 48 29 15 3 11 77 69 8 -9 14 8 1 5 37 26 15 7 2 6 40 43
8 MONTELUPO 45 29 13 6 10 53 45 8 -14 15 6 5 4 28 15 14 7 1 6 25 30
9 SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 44 29 13 5 11 41 36 5 -15 15 6 4 5 27 20 14 7 1 6 14 16
10 FCG FLORIA 2000 35 29 10 5 14 49 52 -3 -22 14 6 2 6 28 23 15 4 3 8 21 29
11 PONTASSIEVE 31 29 10 1 18 59 78 -19 -28 15 6 0 9 32 40 14 4 1 9 27 38
12 FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 25 29 7 4 18 30 71 -41 -32 14 4 3 7 18 21 15 3 1 11 12 50
13 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 22 29 7 1 21 35 64 -29 -35 14 6 0 8 21 19 15 1 1 13 14 45
14 GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 13 29 4 1 24 32 94 -62 -44 14 3 0 11 20 35 15 1 1 13 12 59
15 LASTRIGIANA 13 29 4 1 24 30 92 -62 -44 14 2 1 11 18 43 15 2 0 13 12 49
16 BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 11 29 3 2 24 24 95 -71 -48 15 1 0 14 11 41 14 2 2 10 13 54

Giornata 30
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO AFFRICO A.S.D.
LASTRIGIANA BELMONTE ANT. GRAS.
S. MARIA A.S.D. MONTELUPO
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE
FCG FLORIA 2000 S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D.
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D.
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 SPORTING ARNO A.S.D.
Giornata 29 21/04/13
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 4 2
PONTASSIEVE FCG FLORIA 2000 4 3
MONTELUPO FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 0 0
AFFRICO A.S.D. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 7 1
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 7 0
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 3
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. S. MARIA A.S.D. 2 3
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 2 0
Giornata 28 14/04/13
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 0 1
LASTRIGIANA GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 1 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. MONTELUPO 0 1
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. PONTASSIEVE 1 1
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 0 1
FCG FLORIA 2000 SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 1 2
AFFRICO A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 2 1
S. MARIA A.S.D. SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 3 1
Giornata 27 07/04/13
LASTRIGIANA AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 6
PONTASSIEVE CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 1 0
MONTELUPO FCG FLORIA 2000 3 0
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 6 0
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 3
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 S. MARIA A.S.D. 2 7
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 2 1
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 2 0
Giornata 26 24/03/13
FCG FLORIA 2000 BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 4 0
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 6 1
S. MARIA A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 3 1
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. MONTELUPO 2 3
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 0 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 1 1
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 0 2
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 1 2
Giornata 25 17/03/13
S. MARIA A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 3
MONTELUPO CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 4 1
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. FCG FLORIA 2000 0 1
LASTRIGIANA FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 2 1
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 2
PONTASSIEVE S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 1 2
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 1 2
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 0 0
Giornata 24 10/03/13
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 3 0
FCG FLORIA 2000 GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 2 0
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 4 0
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. MONTELUPO 3 0
AFFRICO A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 4 1
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. S. MARIA A.S.D. 2 2
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 0 3
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 0 1
Giornata 23 02/03/13
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 3
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0
LASTRIGIANA FCG FLORIA 2000 0 3
S. MARIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 2
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 6 1
MONTELUPO S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 0 0
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 1 2
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 0 1
Giornata 22 24/02/13
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 4 2
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 4 2
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 3 1
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. LASTRIGIANA 4 0
PONTASSIEVE MONTELUPO 0 2
FCG FLORIA 2000 S. MARIA A.S.D. 3 3
AFFRICO A.S.D. SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 2 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 1 2
Giornata 21 17/02/13
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 1
LASTRIGIANA CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 2 0
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. FCG FLORIA 2000 1 1
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. PONTASSIEVE 2 1
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 1 0
S. MARIA A.S.D. SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 1 2
MONTELUPO SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 0 2
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 0 1
Giornata 20 10/02/13
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 8 0
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 6 1
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 3 0
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 6 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. MONTELUPO 4 1
FCG FLORIA 2000 OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 2
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO S. MARIA A.S.D. 3 4
PONTASSIEVE SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 1 2
Giornata 19 03/02/13
FCG FLORIA 2000 AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 2
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 1 0
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. MONTELUPO 0 6
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 PONTASSIEVE 2 3
LASTRIGIANA S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 3 5
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 0 0
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 1 0
S. MARIA A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 2 1
Giornata 18 27/01/13
AFFRICO A.S.D. BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 4 0
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. FCG FLORIA 2000 2 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 2 0
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 8 1
PONTASSIEVE LASTRIGIANA 2 0
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 1
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS S. MARIA A.S.D. 3 1
MONTELUPO SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 1 2
Giornata 17 20/01/13
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 1
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 4 0
FCG FLORIA 2000 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 4 1
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 MONTELUPO 2 4
S. MARIA A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 0 5
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 1 3
LASTRIGIANA SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 0 4
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 2 0
Giornata 16 13/01/13
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. FCG FLORIA 2000 1 1
PONTASSIEVE FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 2 3
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 0 2
MONTELUPO LASTRIGIANA 4 1
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 1
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. S. MARIA A.S.D. 5 1
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 0 2
AFFRICO A.S.D. SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 2 3
Giornata 15 06/01/13
AFFRICO A.S.D. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 7 0
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. LASTRIGIANA 1 3
MONTELUPO S. MARIA A.S.D. 0 1
PONTASSIEVE OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 3 6
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS FCG FLORIA 2000 3 3
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 9 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 1 2
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 3 0
Giornata 14 23/12/12
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 1 2
FCG FLORIA 2000 PONTASSIEVE 3 1
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. MONTELUPO 0 0
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 2
LASTRIGIANA SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 0 4
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 2 3
S. MARIA A.S.D. BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 8 0
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 3 1
Giornata 13 16/12/12
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 1 2
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 LASTRIGIANA 3 0
MONTELUPO OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 0
PONTASSIEVE SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 0 6
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 1 1
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. FCG FLORIA 2000 2 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 4
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. S. MARIA A.S.D. 8 3
Giornata 12 09/12/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 1 0
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO PONTASSIEVE 2 0
FCG FLORIA 2000 MONTELUPO 4 3
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 2 3
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 3 2
S. MARIA A.S.D. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 4 1
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 1 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 0 2
Giornata 11 02/12/12
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. FCG FLORIA 2000 1 2
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 0 1
LASTRIGIANA S. MARIA A.S.D. 2 4
MONTELUPO SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 1 1
PONTASSIEVE SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 0 2
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 2
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 5 1
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 2
Giornata 10 25/11/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. S. MARIA A.S.D. 0 1
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO MONTELUPO 0 1
FCG FLORIA 2000 SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 0 2
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 2 1
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 5 0
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS PONTASSIEVE 6 3
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 5 0
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 1 1
Giornata 9 18/11/12
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 0 1
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 FCG FLORIA 2000 2 0
LASTRIGIANA OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 2 3
MONTELUPO SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 3 0
PONTASSIEVE AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 4
S. MARIA A.S.D. FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 7 1
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 0 0
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 4 1
Giornata 8 11/11/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 5 0
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 2 1
FCG FLORIA 2000 LASTRIGIANA 2 3
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. S. MARIA A.S.D. 3 2
PONTASSIEVE SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 4 2
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS MONTELUPO 2 1
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 4 0
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 2 2
Giornata 7 04/11/12
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 1 3
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 1
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 3 2
LASTRIGIANA SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 1 2
MONTELUPO PONTASSIEVE 3 2
S. MARIA A.S.D. FCG FLORIA 2000 2 1
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 2
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 2 0
Giornata 6 28/10/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 4 0
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO LASTRIGIANA 4 1
FCG FLORIA 2000 FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 2 0
PONTASSIEVE BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 5 0
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 0 0
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. S. MARIA A.S.D. 3 1
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. MONTELUPO 5 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 2 1
Giornata 5 21/10/12
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 0 4
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 0 2
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 1 5
LASTRIGIANA SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 1 2
MONTELUPO AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 2
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. FCG FLORIA 2000 5 0
S. MARIA A.S.D. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 4 3
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 4 1
Giornata 4 14/10/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. FCG FLORIA 2000 2 1
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 2 0
MONTELUPO BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 2 2
PONTASSIEVE GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 4 2
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS LASTRIGIANA 4 1
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 1 2
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 1 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. S. MARIA A.S.D. 3 1
Giornata 3 07/10/12
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 3
FCG FLORIA 2000 SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 2 2
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 1 2
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 1 2
LASTRIGIANA PONTASSIEVE 3 6
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 4 2
S. MARIA A.S.D. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 1 4
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. MONTELUPO 7 0
Giornata 2 30/09/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. 2 2
BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. 1 5
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO FCG FLORIA 2000 1 3
MONTELUPO GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 7 1
PONTASSIEVE S. MARIA A.S.D. 4 6
S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. 2 0
SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. LASTRIGIANA 2 0
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. 0 0
Giornata 1 23/09/12
FCG FLORIA 2000 SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. 0 2
FIRENZE OVEST A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE 2 1
GIOV FUCECCHIO 2000 BELMONTE ANT. GRAS. 2 4
LASTRIGIANA MONTELUPO 1 2
OLIMPIA FIRENZE A.S.D. S. MICHELE CATTOLICA VIRTUS 0 1
S. MARIA A.S.D. SESTESE CALCIO A.S.D. 1 1
SCANDICCI CALCIO S.R.L. CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 3 0
SPORTING ARNO A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 1