Seguici su

Facebook
|

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI GIR. B 2012/2013

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI GIR. B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 67 27 21 4 2 70 27 43 14 13 12 0 1 41 14 14 9 4 1 29 13
2 AFFRICO A.S.D. 56 27 17 5 5 64 38 26 3 13 8 2 3 29 15 14 9 3 2 35 23
3 SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 54 27 16 6 5 59 27 32 1 13 8 3 2 30 10 14 8 3 3 29 17
4 ALBERETA SAN SALVI 47 27 13 8 6 38 21 17 -8 14 7 5 2 18 8 13 6 3 4 20 13
5 GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 41 27 11 8 8 45 37 8 -14 14 6 6 2 24 16 13 5 2 6 21 21
6 SANCAT 40 27 11 7 9 35 38 -3 -13 13 5 4 4 20 18 14 6 3 5 15 20
7 GREVIGIANA 39 28 11 6 11 50 50 0 -17 14 7 3 4 28 19 14 4 3 7 22 31
8 MOLINENSE A.S.D. 36 27 10 6 11 40 49 -9 -19 14 5 4 5 29 28 13 5 2 6 11 21
9 PELAGO 35 27 9 8 10 31 36 -5 -18 13 4 5 4 14 14 14 5 3 6 17 22
10 FIRENZE SUD S. C. 31 27 8 7 12 56 62 -6 -24 14 6 3 5 33 31 13 2 4 7 23 31
11 IDEAL CLUB INCISA 30 27 7 9 11 38 41 -3 -23 13 4 3 6 17 20 14 3 6 5 21 21
12 AUDAX RUFINA 27 27 7 6 14 38 57 -19 -26 13 4 1 8 22 26 14 3 5 6 16 31
13 BAGNO A RIPOLI 24 27 6 6 15 39 56 -17 -31 14 5 5 4 24 24 13 1 1 11 15 32
14 AUDACE GALLUZZO 20 27 5 5 17 31 53 -22 -35 14 3 2 9 16 27 13 2 3 8 15 26
15 SIECI A.S.D. 14 27 3 5 19 29 71 -42 -41 14 2 2 10 15 33 13 1 3 9 14 38
16 R I P O S A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO ALBERETA SAN SALVI
PELAGO AUDACE GALLUZZO
AUDAX RUFINA BAGNO A RIPOLI
SANCAT FIRENZE SUD S. C.
IDEAL CLUB INCISA GIALLOBLU FIGLINE
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. MOLINENSE A.S.D.
AFFRICO A.S.D. SIECI A.S.D.
GREVIGIANA R I P O S A
Giornata 29 21/04/13
BAGNO A RIPOLI AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 2
FIRENZE SUD S. C. ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 2 2
MOLINENSE A.S.D. AUDAX RUFINA 2 3
SIECI A.S.D. GREVIGIANA 3 4
AUDACE GALLUZZO IDEAL CLUB INCISA 3 3
ALBERETA SAN SALVI SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 0 1
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE SANCAT 3 3
PELAGO R I P O S A
Giornata 28 14/04/13
AUDAX RUFINA ALBERETA SAN SALVI 2 3
SANCAT AUDACE GALLUZZO 1 1
GREVIGIANA BAGNO A RIPOLI 3 2
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. FIRENZE SUD S. C. 2 1
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 3 2
AFFRICO A.S.D. MOLINENSE A.S.D. 4 1
IDEAL CLUB INCISA PELAGO 0 0
SIECI A.S.D. R I P O S A
Giornata 27 07/04/13
ALBERETA SAN SALVI AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 0
AUDACE GALLUZZO ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 0 3
FIRENZE SUD S. C. AUDAX RUFINA 1 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. GREVIGIANA 2 2
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 1 1
PELAGO SANCAT 0 0
BAGNO A RIPOLI SIECI A.S.D. 2 2
IDEAL CLUB INCISA R I P O S A
Giornata 26 24/03/13
GREVIGIANA ALBERETA SAN SALVI 0 2
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. AUDACE GALLUZZO 2 0
AFFRICO A.S.D. FIRENZE SUD S. C. 1 2
AUDAX RUFINA GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 0 2
SANCAT IDEAL CLUB INCISA 0 2
SIECI A.S.D. MOLINENSE A.S.D. 0 1
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO PELAGO 6 0
BAGNO A RIPOLI R I P O S A
Giornata 25 17/03/13
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 0
IDEAL CLUB INCISA ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 0 2
AUDACE GALLUZZO AUDAX RUFINA 2 3
MOLINENSE A.S.D. BAGNO A RIPOLI 3 1
FIRENZE SUD S. C. GREVIGIANA 2 2
PELAGO SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 0 3
ALBERETA SAN SALVI SIECI A.S.D. 2 0
SANCAT R I P O S A
Giornata 24 10/03/13
BAGNO A RIPOLI ALBERETA SAN SALVI 2 0
AFFRICO A.S.D. AUDACE GALLUZZO 2 4
SIECI A.S.D. FIRENZE SUD S. C. 2 2
GREVIGIANA GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 3 0
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. IDEAL CLUB INCISA 2 2
AUDAX RUFINA PELAGO 0 1
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO SANCAT 1 3
MOLINENSE A.S.D. R I P O S A
Giornata 23 02/03/13
PELAGO AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 1
IDEAL CLUB INCISA AUDAX RUFINA 2 2
FIRENZE SUD S. C. BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 1
AUDACE GALLUZZO GREVIGIANA 2 3
ALBERETA SAN SALVI MOLINENSE A.S.D. 4 0
SANCAT SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 0 2
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE SIECI A.S.D. 2 2
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO R I P O S A
Giornata 22 24/02/13
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 3 1
SIECI A.S.D. AUDACE GALLUZZO 1 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. FIRENZE SUD S. C. 2 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 2 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. IDEAL CLUB INCISA 2 0
GREVIGIANA PELAGO 1 2
AUDAX RUFINA SANCAT 3 1
ALBERETA SAN SALVI R I P O S A
Giornata 21 17/02/13
SANCAT AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 1
FIRENZE SUD S. C. ALBERETA SAN SALVI 3 0
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO AUDAX RUFINA 6 1
AUDACE GALLUZZO BAGNO A RIPOLI 0 2
IDEAL CLUB INCISA GREVIGIANA 2 0
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE MOLINENSE A.S.D. 3 0
PELAGO SIECI A.S.D. 3 0
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. R I P O S A
Giornata 20 10/02/13
AFFRICO A.S.D. ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 2 2
MOLINENSE A.S.D. AUDACE GALLUZZO 3 1
ALBERETA SAN SALVI GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 0 1
SIECI A.S.D. IDEAL CLUB INCISA 1 0
BAGNO A RIPOLI PELAGO 1 1
AUDAX RUFINA SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 1 3
GREVIGIANA SANCAT 4 1
FIRENZE SUD S. C. R I P O S A
Giornata 19 02/02/13
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 2
AUDACE GALLUZZO ALBERETA SAN SALVI 0 0
IDEAL CLUB INCISA BAGNO A RIPOLI 1 0
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE FIRENZE SUD S. C. 3 3
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO GREVIGIANA 3 1
PELAGO MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 1
SANCAT SIECI A.S.D. 1 1
AUDAX RUFINA R I P O S A
Giornata 18 26/01/13
SIECI A.S.D. ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 1 5
FIRENZE SUD S. C. AUDACE GALLUZZO 4 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. AUDAX RUFINA 5 0
MOLINENSE A.S.D. IDEAL CLUB INCISA 1 1
ALBERETA SAN SALVI PELAGO 2 1
GREVIGIANA SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 1 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI SANCAT 3 0
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE R I P O S A
Giornata 17 19/01/13
IDEAL CLUB INCISA ALBERETA SAN SALVI 0 1
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 1
PELAGO FIRENZE SUD S. C. 2 2
AUDACE GALLUZZO GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 0 2
AUDAX RUFINA GREVIGIANA 4 2
SANCAT MOLINENSE A.S.D. 0 1
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. SIECI A.S.D. 7 0
AFFRICO A.S.D. R I P O S A
Giornata 16 12/01/13
GREVIGIANA AFFRICO A.S.D. 3 4
MOLINENSE A.S.D. ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 1 2
SIECI A.S.D. AUDAX RUFINA 1 2
FIRENZE SUD S. C. IDEAL CLUB INCISA 4 2
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE PELAGO 1 0
BAGNO A RIPOLI SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 2 2
ALBERETA SAN SALVI SANCAT 0 0
AUDACE GALLUZZO R I P O S A
Giornata 15 05/01/13
ALBERETA SAN SALVI ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 1 1
AUDACE GALLUZZO PELAGO 2 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI AUDAX RUFINA 4 1
FIRENZE SUD S. C. SANCAT 0 1
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE IDEAL CLUB INCISA 1 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 2 1
SIECI A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 4
R I P O S A GREVIGIANA
Giornata 14 22/12/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. BAGNO A RIPOLI 4 2
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO FIRENZE SUD S. C. 2 0
AUDAX RUFINA MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 1
GREVIGIANA SIECI A.S.D. 3 2
IDEAL CLUB INCISA AUDACE GALLUZZO 0 3
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. ALBERETA SAN SALVI 2 0
SANCAT GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 3 2
R I P O S A PELAGO
Giornata 13 15/12/12
ALBERETA SAN SALVI AUDAX RUFINA 2 1
AUDACE GALLUZZO SANCAT 0 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI GREVIGIANA 3 4
FIRENZE SUD S. C. SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 3 5
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 0 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 4
PELAGO IDEAL CLUB INCISA 0 3
R I P O S A SIECI A.S.D.
Giornata 12 08/12/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. ALBERETA SAN SALVI 2 0
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO AUDACE GALLUZZO 2 0
AUDAX RUFINA FIRENZE SUD S. C. 3 1
GREVIGIANA MOLINENSE A.S.D. 0 1
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 3 0
SANCAT PELAGO 3 1
SIECI A.S.D. BAGNO A RIPOLI 3 2
R I P O S A IDEAL CLUB INCISA
Giornata 11 01/12/12
ALBERETA SAN SALVI GREVIGIANA 0 0
AUDACE GALLUZZO SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 1 3
FIRENZE SUD S. C. AFFRICO A.S.D. 3 7
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE AUDAX RUFINA 3 0
IDEAL CLUB INCISA SANCAT 0 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. SIECI A.S.D. 7 0
PELAGO ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 0 1
R I P O S A BAGNO A RIPOLI
Giornata 10 24/11/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 3 2
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO IDEAL CLUB INCISA 3 2
AUDAX RUFINA AUDACE GALLUZZO 2 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 0
GREVIGIANA FIRENZE SUD S. C. 4 2
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. PELAGO 3 0
SIECI A.S.D. ALBERETA SAN SALVI 0 4
R I P O S A SANCAT
Giornata 9 17/11/12
ALBERETA SAN SALVI BAGNO A RIPOLI 3 1
AUDACE GALLUZZO AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 4
FIRENZE SUD S. C. SIECI A.S.D. 3 1
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE GREVIGIANA 2 0
IDEAL CLUB INCISA SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 2 5
PELAGO AUDAX RUFINA 1 0
SANCAT ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 1 3
R I P O S A MOLINENSE A.S.D.
Giornata 8 10/11/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. PELAGO 0 0
AUDAX RUFINA IDEAL CLUB INCISA 2 4
BAGNO A RIPOLI FIRENZE SUD S. C. 0 5
GREVIGIANA AUDACE GALLUZZO 3 0
MOLINENSE A.S.D. ALBERETA SAN SALVI 0 4
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. SANCAT 1 2
SIECI A.S.D. GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 0 2
R I P O S A ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO
Giornata 7 03/11/12
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 2 0
AUDACE GALLUZZO SIECI A.S.D. 1 0
FIRENZE SUD S. C. MOLINENSE A.S.D. 4 2
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE BAGNO A RIPOLI 2 0
IDEAL CLUB INCISA AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 2
PELAGO GREVIGIANA 1 0
SANCAT AUDAX RUFINA 1 1
R I P O S A ALBERETA SAN SALVI
Giornata 6 27/10/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. SANCAT 2 0
ALBERETA SAN SALVI FIRENZE SUD S. C. 2 1
AUDAX RUFINA ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 1 2
BAGNO A RIPOLI AUDACE GALLUZZO 2 2
GREVIGIANA IDEAL CLUB INCISA 1 0
MOLINENSE A.S.D. GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 1 1
SIECI A.S.D. PELAGO 1 3
R I P O S A SANCASCIANESE A.S.D.
Giornata 5 20/10/12
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO AFFRICO A.S.D. 6 2
AUDACE GALLUZZO MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 2
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE ALBERETA SAN SALVI 1 5
IDEAL CLUB INCISA SIECI A.S.D. 2 1
PELAGO BAGNO A RIPOLI 3 0
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. AUDAX RUFINA 0 0
SANCAT GREVIGIANA 3 1
R I P O S A FIRENZE SUD S. C.
Giornata 4 13/10/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 1 0
ALBERETA SAN SALVI AUDACE GALLUZZO 2 1
BAGNO A RIPOLI IDEAL CLUB INCISA 1 1
FIRENZE SUD S. C. GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 1 4
GREVIGIANA ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 1 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. PELAGO 1 5
SIECI A.S.D. SANCAT 0 1
R I P O S A AUDAX RUFINA
Giornata 3 06/10/12
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO SIECI A.S.D. 3 2
AUDACE GALLUZZO FIRENZE SUD S. C. 2 0
AUDAX RUFINA AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 2
IDEAL CLUB INCISA MOLINENSE A.S.D. 0 1
PELAGO ALBERETA SAN SALVI 1 1
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. GREVIGIANA 3 1
SANCAT BAGNO A RIPOLI 5 2
R I P O S A GIALLOBLU FIGLINE
Giornata 2 29/09/12
ALBERETA SAN SALVI IDEAL CLUB INCISA 0 0
BAGNO A RIPOLI ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO 0 3
FIRENZE SUD S. C. PELAGO 1 2
GIALLOBLU FIGLINE AUDACE GALLUZZO 2 0
GREVIGIANA AUDAX RUFINA 1 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. SANCAT 3 1
SIECI A.S.D. SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. 1 2
R I P O S A AFFRICO A.S.D.
Giornata 1 22/09/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. GREVIGIANA 1 2
ALL. GIOV. DICOMANO MOLINENSE A.S.D. 2 0
AUDAX RUFINA SIECI A.S.D. 2 3
IDEAL CLUB INCISA FIRENZE SUD S. C. 6 2
PELAGO GIALLOBLU FIGLINE 2 2
SANCASCIANESE A.S.D. BAGNO A RIPOLI 1 1
SANCAT ALBERETA SAN SALVI 0 0
R I P O S A AUDACE GALLUZZO