Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE "M" 2012/2013

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE "M" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 67 30 20 7 3 62 25 37 7 15 13 2 0 40 11 15 7 5 3 22 14
2 GALLIANESE 62 30 18 8 4 55 26 29 2 15 10 5 0 31 9 15 8 3 4 24 17
3 MOLINENSE A.S.D. 56 30 16 8 6 60 31 29 -4 15 9 4 2 36 17 15 7 4 4 24 14
4 LUCO A.S.D 54 30 16 6 8 51 32 19 -6 15 9 3 3 25 14 15 7 3 5 26 18
5 FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 53 30 16 5 9 55 43 12 -7 15 11 2 2 27 14 15 5 3 7 28 29
6 VAGLIA 1970 45 30 12 9 9 39 33 6 -15 15 7 5 3 26 16 15 5 4 6 13 17
7 ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 45 30 13 6 11 44 42 2 -15 15 7 1 7 20 20 15 6 5 4 24 22
8 AFFRICO A.S.D. 44 30 12 8 10 38 38 0 -16 15 7 5 3 21 14 15 5 3 7 17 24
9 SAN CLEMENTE 39 30 12 3 15 44 54 -10 -21 15 8 2 5 27 23 15 4 1 10 17 31
10 FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 38 30 10 8 12 39 43 -4 -22 15 6 4 5 23 22 15 4 4 7 16 21
11 BORGHIGIANA F. C. 37 30 9 10 11 38 43 -5 -23 15 7 5 3 21 18 15 2 5 8 17 25
12 LUDUS 90 36 30 10 6 14 37 42 -5 -24 15 6 3 6 23 20 15 4 3 8 14 22
13 FAELLA. 32 30 8 8 14 30 43 -13 -28 15 6 5 4 19 16 15 2 3 10 11 27
14 FIRENZUOLA 30 30 7 9 14 31 46 -15 -30 15 5 4 6 16 17 15 2 5 8 15 29
15 LONDA 1974 17 30 4 5 21 30 68 -38 -43 15 4 3 8 18 31 15 0 2 13 12 37
16 S. AGATA 10 30 2 4 24 31 75 -44 -50 15 2 2 11 18 31 15 0 2 13 13 44

Giornata 30 14/04/13
LUCO A.S.D AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 0
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO BORGHIGIANA F. C. 6 3
MOLINENSE A.S.D. FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 1 0
FIRENZUOLA FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 1 3
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE GALLIANESE 0 2
VAGLIA 1970 LONDA 1974 6 0
FAELLA. LUDUS 90 3 0
S. AGATA SAN CLEMENTE 5 1
Giornata 29 07/04/13
BORGHIGIANA F. C. ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 1 2
LONDA 1974 FAELLA. 1 2
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva FIRENZUOLA 1 1
GALLIANESE LUCO A.S.D 1 0
LUDUS 90 MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 2
SAN CLEMENTE OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 1 3
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO S. AGATA 4 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. VAGLIA 1970 0 1
Giornata 28 24/03/13
GALLIANESE AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 0
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 3 3
S. AGATA BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 2
FAELLA. FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 3 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 3 1
LUCO A.S.D LONDA 1974 3 0
VAGLIA 1970 LUDUS 90 1 1
FIRENZUOLA SAN CLEMENTE 1 1
Giornata 27 17/03/13
LUDUS 90 AFFRICO A.S.D. 4 0
SAN CLEMENTE FAELLA. 1 1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE FIRENZUOLA 1 0
LONDA 1974 GALLIANESE 1 6
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva LUCO A.S.D 1 2
BORGHIGIANA F. C. MOLINENSE A.S.D. 0 3
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO S. AGATA 4 2
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO VAGLIA 1970 1 0
Giornata 26 10/03/13
S. AGATA ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 0 1
FIRENZUOLA BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 0
VAGLIA 1970 FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 1 2
FAELLA. FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 1 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. LONDA 1974 3 2
LUCO A.S.D LUDUS 90 3 2
GALLIANESE OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 1 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. SAN CLEMENTE 3 1
Giornata 25 03/03/13
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO AFFRICO A.S.D. 3 1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE FAELLA. 1 0
S. AGATA FIRENZUOLA 0 0
LUDUS 90 GALLIANESE 0 2
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva LONDA 1974 4 3
SAN CLEMENTE LUCO A.S.D 1 0
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 0
BORGHIGIANA F. C. VAGLIA 1970 0 0
Giornata 24 24/02/13
MOLINENSE A.S.D. ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 3 1
FAELLA. BORGHIGIANA F. C. 2 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 0 0
LUCO A.S.D FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 4 1
LONDA 1974 LUDUS 90 1 0
FIRENZUOLA OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 1 0
GALLIANESE S. AGATA 5 1
VAGLIA 1970 SAN CLEMENTE 1 0
Giornata 23 17/02/13
BORGHIGIANA F. C. AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 1
S. AGATA FAELLA. 0 1
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva GALLIANESE 1 2
SAN CLEMENTE LONDA 1974 3 2
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE LUCO A.S.D 1 2
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO LUDUS 90 1 0
FIRENZUOLA MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 1
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO VAGLIA 1970 2 0
Giornata 22 10/02/13
VAGLIA 1970 ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 3 2
LUCO A.S.D BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 1
GALLIANESE FIRENZUOLA 3 0
LUDUS 90 FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 1 0
LONDA 1974 FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 1 1
FAELLA. OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 0 3
MOLINENSE A.S.D. S. AGATA 4 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. SAN CLEMENTE 1 0
Giornata 21 03/02/13
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 0
MOLINENSE A.S.D. FAELLA. 5 1
SAN CLEMENTE FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 3 1
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO GALLIANESE 2 0
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE LONDA 1974 2 1
S. AGATA LUCO A.S.D 2 6
BORGHIGIANA F. C. LUDUS 90 2 1
FIRENZUOLA VAGLIA 1970 1 1
Giornata 20 27/01/13
AFFRICO A.S.D. ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 0 0
LONDA 1974 BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 5
FAELLA. FIRENZUOLA 2 2
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 2 1
GALLIANESE MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 1
LUCO A.S.D OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 0 0
VAGLIA 1970 S. AGATA 1 0
LUDUS 90 SAN CLEMENTE 0 1
Giornata 19 20/01/13
FIRENZUOLA AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 2
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 2 3
BORGHIGIANA F. C. FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 3 2
SAN CLEMENTE GALLIANESE 2 3
S. AGATA LONDA 1974 3 0
MOLINENSE A.S.D. LUCO A.S.D 1 1
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO LUDUS 90 1 1
FAELLA. VAGLIA 1970 0 1
Giornata 18 13/01/13
LUDUS 90 ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 2 3
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 0
GALLIANESE FAELLA. 2 1
LUCO A.S.D FIRENZUOLA 0 1
VAGLIA 1970 MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 3
LONDA 1974 OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 2 2
AFFRICO A.S.D. S. AGATA 4 1
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO SAN CLEMENTE 3 5
Giornata 17 06/01/13
FAELLA. AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 0
S. AGATA FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 1 3
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 2 0
BORGHIGIANA F. C. GALLIANESE 1 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. LONDA 1974 1 1
VAGLIA 1970 LUCO A.S.D 1 1
FIRENZUOLA LUDUS 90 0 1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE SAN CLEMENTE 2 0
Giornata 16 23/12/12
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 2 1
SAN CLEMENTE BORGHIGIANA F. C. 3 1
LUCO A.S.D FAELLA. 2 1
LONDA 1974 FIRENZUOLA 0 1
AFFRICO A.S.D. MOLINENSE A.S.D. 2 2
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 0 2
LUDUS 90 S. AGATA 1 1
GALLIANESE VAGLIA 1970 4 0
Giornata 15 16/12/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. LUCO A.S.D 0 2
BORGHIGIANA F. C. OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 1 2
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 1
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO FIRENZUOLA 1 1
GALLIANESE ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 1 1
LONDA 1974 VAGLIA 1970 0 3
LUDUS 90 FAELLA. 2 0
SAN CLEMENTE S. AGATA 2 0
Giornata 14 09/12/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE BORGHIGIANA F. C. 0 0
FAELLA. LONDA 1974 1 1
FIRENZUOLA FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 0 2
LUCO A.S.D GALLIANESE 2 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. LUDUS 90 3 0
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO SAN CLEMENTE 3 0
S. AGATA FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 1 4
VAGLIA 1970 AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 1
Giornata 13 02/12/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. GALLIANESE 2 0
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 0 1
BORGHIGIANA F. C. S. AGATA 2 0
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva FAELLA. 2 1
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 0
LONDA 1974 LUCO A.S.D 1 3
LUDUS 90 VAGLIA 1970 2 1
SAN CLEMENTE FIRENZUOLA 4 2
Giornata 12 25/11/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. LUDUS 90 0 2
FAELLA. SAN CLEMENTE 1 2
FIRENZUOLA ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 3 0
GALLIANESE LONDA 1974 1 0
LUCO A.S.D FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 1 0
MOLINENSE A.S.D. BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 1
S. AGATA OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 1 1
VAGLIA 1970 FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 2 3
Giornata 11 18/11/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE S. AGATA 5 1
BORGHIGIANA F. C. FIRENZUOLA 3 2
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva VAGLIA 1970 1 1
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO FAELLA. 2 0
LONDA 1974 AFFRICO A.S.D. 3 0
LUDUS 90 LUCO A.S.D 1 4
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO GALLIANESE 3 0
SAN CLEMENTE MOLINENSE A.S.D. 0 3
Giornata 10 11/11/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 2 2
FAELLA. ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 1 3
FIRENZUOLA S. AGATA 2 1
GALLIANESE LUDUS 90 1 1
LONDA 1974 FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 0 0
LUCO A.S.D SAN CLEMENTE 3 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 3 0
VAGLIA 1970 BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 0
Giornata 9 04/11/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE MOLINENSE A.S.D. 0 1
BORGHIGIANA F. C. FAELLA. 1 1
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva AFFRICO A.S.D. 2 1
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO LUCO A.S.D 1 1
LUDUS 90 LONDA 1974 4 0
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO FIRENZUOLA 5 1
S. AGATA GALLIANESE 1 2
SAN CLEMENTE VAGLIA 1970 2 0
Giornata 8 28/10/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 1
FAELLA. S. AGATA 2 1
GALLIANESE FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 1 1
LONDA 1974 SAN CLEMENTE 3 2
LUCO A.S.D ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 0 2
LUDUS 90 FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 2 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. FIRENZUOLA 4 2
VAGLIA 1970 OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 1 1
Giornata 7 21/10/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE VAGLIA 1970 2 1
BORGHIGIANA F. C. LUCO A.S.D 2 1
FIRENZUOLA GALLIANESE 0 1
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva LUDUS 90 1 3
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO LONDA 1974 2 1
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO FAELLA. 1 0
S. AGATA MOLINENSE A.S.D. 1 4
SAN CLEMENTE AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 3
Giornata 6 14/10/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 2 1
FAELLA. MOLINENSE A.S.D. 2 0
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva SAN CLEMENTE 2 3
GALLIANESE FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 3 1
LONDA 1974 ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 1 3
LUCO A.S.D S. AGATA 2 2
LUDUS 90 BORGHIGIANA F. C. 1 1
VAGLIA 1970 FIRENZUOLA 2 1
Giornata 5 07/10/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 4
BORGHIGIANA F. C. LONDA 1974 1 0
FIRENZUOLA FAELLA. 1 1
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 2 1
MOLINENSE A.S.D. GALLIANESE 2 4
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO LUCO A.S.D 2 0
S. AGATA VAGLIA 1970 1 2
SAN CLEMENTE LUDUS 90 2 0
Giornata 4 30/09/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. FIRENZUOLA 2 0
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 1 1
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO BORGHIGIANA F. C. 2 0
GALLIANESE SAN CLEMENTE 2 0
LONDA 1974 S. AGATA 3 1
LUCO A.S.D MOLINENSE A.S.D. 2 1
LUDUS 90 OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 1 3
VAGLIA 1970 FAELLA. 4 1
Giornata 3 23/09/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE LUDUS 90 2 0
BORGHIGIANA F. C. FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 2 2
FAELLA. GALLIANESE 0 0
FIRENZUOLA LUCO A.S.D 2 3
MOLINENSE A.S.D. VAGLIA 1970 1 1
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO LONDA 1974 2 1
S. AGATA AFFRICO A.S.D. 0 2
SAN CLEMENTE FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 1 3
Giornata 2 16/09/12
AFFRICO A.S.D. FAELLA. 2 0
FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva S. AGATA 3 0
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO 0 2
GALLIANESE BORGHIGIANA F. C. 3 1
LONDA 1974 MOLINENSE A.S.D. 0 2
LUCO A.S.D VAGLIA 1970 0 1
LUDUS 90 FIRENZUOLA 1 1
SAN CLEMENTE ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 1 1
Giornata 1 09/09/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 1 4
BORGHIGIANA F. C. SAN CLEMENTE 1 0
FAELLA. LUCO A.S.D 1 0
FIRENZUOLA LONDA 1974 1 0
MOLINENSE A.S.D. AFFRICO A.S.D. 1 2
OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO FLORIAGAFIR Bellariva 3 0
S. AGATA LUDUS 90 1 2
VAGLIA 1970 GALLIANESE 0 0