Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie B2 maschile girone D 2012/2013

Serie B2 maschile girone D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 54
POL.CAMPEGINESE ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA PALLAVOLO MASSA
STADIUM OPEM AUDAX PARMA
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
TS GP3 CREVALCORE KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
VOLLEY SASSUOLO FANTON MODENA EST
Giornata 53
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
FANTON MODENA EST UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO TS GP3 CREVALCORE
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO STADIUM
OPEM AUDAX PARMA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
PALLAVOLO MASSA POL.CAMPEGINESE
Giornata 52
PALLAVOLO MASSA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
POL.CAMPEGINESE OPEM AUDAX PARMA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
STADIUM KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
TS GP3 CREVALCORE FANTON MODENA EST
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU VOLLEY SASSUOLO
Giornata 51
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
VOLLEY SASSUOLO TS GP3 CREVALCORE
FANTON MODENA EST SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO STADIUM
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO POL.CAMPEGINESE
OPEM AUDAX PARMA PALLAVOLO MASSA
Giornata 50
OPEM AUDAX PARMA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
PALLAVOLO MASSA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
POL.CAMPEGINESE KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
STADIUM FANTON MODENA EST
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
TS GP3 CREVALCORE UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
Giornata 49
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO STADIUM
FANTON MODENA EST SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO POL.CAMPEGINESE
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA PALLAVOLO MASSA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO OPEM AUDAX PARMA
Giornata 48
NATIONALTR VILLADORO ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
PALLAVOLO MASSA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
POL.CAMPEGINESE FANTON MODENA EST
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
STADIUM UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
Giornata 47
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE STADIUM
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO POL.CAMPEGINESE
FANTON MODENA EST PALLAVOLO MASSA
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO OPEM AUDAX PARMA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
Giornata 46
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
OPEM AUDAX PARMA FANTON MODENA EST
PALLAVOLO MASSA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
POL.CAMPEGINESE UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
STADIUM SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
Giornata 45
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA STADIUM
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE POL.CAMPEGINESE
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU PALLAVOLO MASSA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO OPEM AUDAX PARMA
FANTON MODENA EST NATIONALTR VILLADORO
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
Giornata 44
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA FANTON MODENA EST
NATIONALTR VILLADORO VOLLEY SASSUOLO
OPEM AUDAX PARMA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
PALLAVOLO MASSA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
POL.CAMPEGINESE SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA STADIUM
Giornata 43
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
STADIUM POL.CAMPEGINESE
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA PALLAVOLO MASSA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE OPEM AUDAX PARMA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU NATIONALTR VILLADORO
VOLLEY SASSUOLO KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
FANTON MODENA EST GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
Giornata 42
FANTON MODENA EST ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO VOLLEY SASSUOLO
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
NATIONALTR VILLADORO TS GP3 CREVALCORE
OPEM AUDAX PARMA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
PALLAVOLO MASSA STADIUM
POL.CAMPEGINESE SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
Giornata 41
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA POL.CAMPEGINESE
PALLAVOLO MASSA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA STADIUM
NATIONALTR VILLADORO SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
FANTON MODENA EST VOLLEY SASSUOLO
Giornata 40
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA STADIUM
TS GP3 CREVALCORE PALLAVOLO MASSA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA POL.CAMPEGINESE
OPEM AUDAX PARMA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
FANTON MODENA EST ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
Giornata 39
PALLAVOLO MASSA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
STADIUM GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA FANTON MODENA EST
POL.CAMPEGINESE VOLLEY SASSUOLO
NATIONALTR VILLADORO TS GP3 CREVALCORE
Giornata 38
FANTON MODENA EST STADIUM
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO PALLAVOLO MASSA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO NATIONALTR VILLADORO
TS GP3 CREVALCORE POL.CAMPEGINESE
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
Giornata 37
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA FANTON MODENA EST
POL.CAMPEGINESE GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
PALLAVOLO MASSA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
STADIUM VOLLEY SASSUOLO
Giornata 36
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA FANTON MODENA EST
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA STADIUM
TS GP3 CREVALCORE SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO POL.CAMPEGINESE
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU PALLAVOLO MASSA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
Giornata 35
FANTON MODENA EST GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
STADIUM TS GP3 CREVALCORE
PALLAVOLO MASSA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
POL.CAMPEGINESE UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
Giornata 34
VOLLEY SASSUOLO GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
OPEM AUDAX PARMA FANTON MODENA EST
TS GP3 CREVALCORE KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA STADIUM
POL.CAMPEGINESE ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO PALLAVOLO MASSA
Giornata 33
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO OPEM AUDAX PARMA
FANTON MODENA EST TS GP3 CREVALCORE
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
STADIUM POL.CAMPEGINESE
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
PALLAVOLO MASSA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
Giornata 32
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
VOLLEY SASSUOLO FANTON MODENA EST
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU STADIUM
NATIONALTR VILLADORO KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
POL.CAMPEGINESE SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA PALLAVOLO MASSA
Giornata 31
OPEM AUDAX PARMA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
FANTON MODENA EST UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
STADIUM NATIONALTR VILLADORO
PALLAVOLO MASSA POL.CAMPEGINESE
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
Giornata 30
TS GP3 CREVALCORE SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
PALLAVOLO MASSA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO OPEM AUDAX PARMA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
NATIONALTR VILLADORO FANTON MODENA EST
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA STADIUM
POL.CAMPEGINESE KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
Giornata 29
STADIUM SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
FANTON MODENA EST PALLAVOLO MASSA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
OPEM AUDAX PARMA POL.CAMPEGINESE
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO NATIONALTR VILLADORO
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
Giornata 28
PALLAVOLO MASSA STADIUM
VOLLEY SASSUOLO TS GP3 CREVALCORE
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU OPEM AUDAX PARMA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
POL.CAMPEGINESE FANTON MODENA EST
Giornata 26
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA POL.CAMPEGINESE
PALLAVOLO MASSA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA STADIUM
NATIONALTR VILLADORO SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
FANTON MODENA EST VOLLEY SASSUOLO
Giornata 25
VOLLEY SASSUOLO ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU FANTON MODENA EST
TS GP3 CREVALCORE GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
STADIUM NATIONALTR VILLADORO
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
POL.CAMPEGINESE PALLAVOLO MASSA
Giornata 24
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA PALLAVOLO MASSA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA POL.CAMPEGINESE
NATIONALTR VILLADORO SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA STADIUM
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
FANTON MODENA EST TS GP3 CREVALCORE
VOLLEY SASSUOLO UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
Giornata 23
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE VOLLEY SASSUOLO
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA FANTON MODENA EST
STADIUM GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
POL.CAMPEGINESE NATIONALTR VILLADORO
PALLAVOLO MASSA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
Giornata 22
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO PALLAVOLO MASSA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA POL.CAMPEGINESE
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
FANTON MODENA EST STADIUM
VOLLEY SASSUOLO SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU TS GP3 CREVALCORE
Giornata 21
TS GP3 CREVALCORE ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
STADIUM VOLLEY SASSUOLO
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA FANTON MODENA EST
POL.CAMPEGINESE GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
PALLAVOLO MASSA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
Giornata 20
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO PALLAVOLO MASSA
FANTON MODENA EST POL.CAMPEGINESE
VOLLEY SASSUOLO SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU STADIUM
TS GP3 CREVALCORE SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
Giornata 19
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
STADIUM TS GP3 CREVALCORE
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
POL.CAMPEGINESE VOLLEY SASSUOLO
PALLAVOLO MASSA FANTON MODENA EST
OPEM AUDAX PARMA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
NATIONALTR VILLADORO KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
Giornata 18
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO NATIONALTR VILLADORO
FANTON MODENA EST OPEM AUDAX PARMA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO PALLAVOLO MASSA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU POL.CAMPEGINESE
TS GP3 CREVALCORE SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA STADIUM
Giornata 17
STADIUM ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
POL.CAMPEGINESE TS GP3 CREVALCORE
PALLAVOLO MASSA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
OPEM AUDAX PARMA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
NATIONALTR VILLADORO FANTON MODENA EST
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
Giornata 16
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
FANTON MODENA EST KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO NATIONALTR VILLADORO
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU OPEM AUDAX PARMA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE PALLAVOLO MASSA
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA POL.CAMPEGINESE
STADIUM SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
Giornata 15
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
POL.CAMPEGINESE STADIUM
PALLAVOLO MASSA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
NATIONALTR VILLADORO UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO FANTON MODENA EST
Giornata 14
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA FANTON MODENA EST
VOLLEY SASSUOLO GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE NATIONALTR VILLADORO
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MASSA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA POL.CAMPEGINESE
Giornata 13 19/01/13
STADIUM KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
PALLAVOLO MASSA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU VOLLEY SASSUOLO
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
POL.CAMPEGINESE SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO OPEM AUDAX PARMA
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA FANTON MODENA EST
Giornata 12 12/01/13
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA PALLAVOLO MASSA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO STADIUM
FANTON MODENA EST SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO POL.CAMPEGINESE
TS GP3 CREVALCORE NATIONALTR VILLADORO
Giornata 11 05/01/13
STADIUM FANTON MODENA EST
PALLAVOLO MASSA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA OPEM AUDAX PARMA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO VOLLEY SASSUOLO
POL.CAMPEGINESE TS GP3 CREVALCORE
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
Giornata 10 22/12/12
FANTON MODENA EST KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO POL.CAMPEGINESE
OPEM AUDAX PARMA PALLAVOLO MASSA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU NATIONALTR VILLADORO
TS GP3 CREVALCORE ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO STADIUM
Giornata 9 15/12/12
FANTON MODENA EST SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
STADIUM OPEM AUDAX PARMA
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
POL.CAMPEGINESE NATIONALTR VILLADORO
PALLAVOLO MASSA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
Giornata 8 01/12/12
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO FANTON MODENA EST
OPEM AUDAX PARMA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE STADIUM
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA PALLAVOLO MASSA
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU POL.CAMPEGINESE
NATIONALTR VILLADORO ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
Giornata 7 24/11/12
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO VOLLEY SASSUOLO
FANTON MODENA EST OPEM AUDAX PARMA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
STADIUM SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA POL.CAMPEGINESE
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
PALLAVOLO MASSA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
Giornata 6 17/11/12
OPEM AUDAX PARMA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
TS GP3 CREVALCORE FANTON MODENA EST
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
POL.CAMPEGINESE STADIUM
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
VOLLEY SASSUOLO PALLAVOLO MASSA
Giornata 5 10/11/12
OPEM AUDAX PARMA SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO TS GP3 CREVALCORE
FANTON MODENA EST VOLLEY SASSUOLO
STADIUM UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA POL.CAMPEGINESE
PALLAVOLO MASSA ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
Giornata 4 03/11/12
TS GP3 CREVALCORE OPEM AUDAX PARMA
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU FANTON MODENA EST
VOLLEY SASSUOLO KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO STADIUM
POL.CAMPEGINESE PALLAVOLO MASSA
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
Giornata 3 27/10/12
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA TS GP3 CREVALCORE
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA PALLAVOLO MASSA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA VOLLEY SASSUOLO
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
FANTON MODENA EST NATIONALTR VILLADORO
STADIUM ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA POL.CAMPEGINESE
Giornata 2 20/10/12
SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA STADIUM
VOLLEY SASSUOLO SI COMPUTER RAVENNA
PALLAVOLO MASSA FANTON MODENA EST
UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU TS GP3 CREVALCORE
POL.CAMPEGINESE OPEM AUDAX PARMA
NATIONALTR VILLADORO GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO
ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA
Giornata 1 13/10/12
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MASSA
TS GP3 CREVALCORE VOLLEY SASSUOLO
KA GROUP-CARIFE FERRARA SWAY ZINELLA BOLOGNA
OPEM AUDAX PARMA UNIONE CAMAIORESE LU
SI COMPUTER RAVENNA NATIONALTR VILLADORO
GUIMATRAG SCANDIANO ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA
FANTON MODENA EST POL.CAMPEGINESE