Seguici su

Facebook
|

Terza Categoria FIGC - Girone A Parma 2012/2013

Terza Categoria FIGC - Girone A Parma Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 MONTANARA 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 4
2 FELEGARA 07 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 0
3 FRAORE 6 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 -1
4 SALA BAGANZA 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 -1
5 FOLGORE FORNOVO 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 1
6 VICOFERTILE 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 1
7 PALANZANO VALCEDRA 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 -3
8 SISSA 3 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 -2
9 VARANESE 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 -2
10 TEAM CROCIATI 3 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 -4
11 COOPNORDEST 0 3 0 0 3 6 16 -10 -5
12 DINAMO SOLIGNANO 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 -7

Giornata 22 14/04/13
DINAMO SOLIGNANO COOPNORDEST
TEAM CROCIATI FELEGARA 07
VICOFERTILE FOLGORE FORNOVO
VARANESE PALANZANO VALCEDRA
MONTANARA SALA BAGANZA
FRAORE SISSA
Giornata 21 07/04/13
SALA BAGANZA VICOFERTILE
FOLGORE FORNOVO DINAMO SOLIGNANO
FELEGARA 07 FRAORE
SISSA MONTANARA
PALANZANO VALCEDRA TEAM CROCIATI
COOPNORDEST VARANESE
Giornata 20 24/03/13
VICOFERTILE COOPNORDEST
VARANESE FELEGARA 07
MONTANARA FOLGORE FORNOVO
TEAM CROCIATI FRAORE
DINAMO SOLIGNANO PALANZANO VALCEDRA
SISSA SALA BAGANZA
Giornata 19 17/03/13
FELEGARA 07 VICOFERTILE
FRAORE DINAMO SOLIGNANO
PALANZANO VALCEDRA MONTANARA
COOPNORDEST SALA BAGANZA
FOLGORE FORNOVO SISSA
TEAM CROCIATI VARANESE
Giornata 18 10/03/13
MONTANARA COOPNORDEST
DINAMO SOLIGNANO FELEGARA 07
SALA BAGANZA FOLGORE FORNOVO
VARANESE FRAORE
VICOFERTILE PALANZANO VALCEDRA
SISSA TEAM CROCIATI
Giornata 17 03/03/13
TEAM CROCIATI VICOFERTILE
VARANESE DINAMO SOLIGNANO
PALANZANO VALCEDRA FOLGORE FORNOVO
FRAORE MONTANARA
FELEGARA 07 SALA BAGANZA
COOPNORDEST SISSA
Giornata 16 24/02/13
FOLGORE FORNOVO COOPNORDEST
MONTANARA FELEGARA 07
VICOFERTILE FRAORE
SALA BAGANZA PALANZANO VALCEDRA
DINAMO SOLIGNANO TEAM CROCIATI
SISSA VARANESE
Giornata 15 17/02/13
DINAMO SOLIGNANO VICOFERTILE
FELEGARA 07 COOPNORDEST
FRAORE FOLGORE FORNOVO
VARANESE MONTANARA
TEAM CROCIATI SALA BAGANZA
PALANZANO VALCEDRA SISSA
Giornata 14 10/02/13
SISSA DINAMO SOLIGNANO
FOLGORE FORNOVO FELEGARA 07
SALA BAGANZA FRAORE
COOPNORDEST PALANZANO VALCEDRA
MONTANARA TEAM CROCIATI
VICOFERTILE VARANESE
Giornata 13 03/02/13
TEAM CROCIATI COOPNORDEST
VARANESE FOLGORE FORNOVO
VICOFERTILE MONTANARA
FRAORE PALANZANO VALCEDRA
DINAMO SOLIGNANO SALA BAGANZA
FELEGARA 07 SISSA
Giornata 12 27/01/13
SISSA VICOFERTILE
MONTANARA DINAMO SOLIGNANO
PALANZANO VALCEDRA FELEGARA 07
COOPNORDEST FRAORE
VARANESE SALA BAGANZA
FOLGORE FORNOVO TEAM CROCIATI
Giornata 11 18/11/12
COOPNORDEST DINAMO SOLIGNANO
FELEGARA 07 TEAM CROCIATI
FOLGORE FORNOVO VICOFERTILE
PALANZANO VALCEDRA VARANESE
SALA BAGANZA MONTANARA
SISSA FRAORE
Giornata 10 11/11/12
VICOFERTILE SALA BAGANZA
DINAMO SOLIGNANO FOLGORE FORNOVO
FRAORE FELEGARA 07
MONTANARA SISSA
TEAM CROCIATI PALANZANO VALCEDRA
VARANESE COOPNORDEST
Giornata 9 04/11/12
COOPNORDEST VICOFERTILE
FELEGARA 07 VARANESE
FOLGORE FORNOVO MONTANARA
FRAORE TEAM CROCIATI
PALANZANO VALCEDRA DINAMO SOLIGNANO
SALA BAGANZA SISSA
Giornata 8 01/11/12
VICOFERTILE FELEGARA 07
DINAMO SOLIGNANO FRAORE
MONTANARA PALANZANO VALCEDRA
SALA BAGANZA COOPNORDEST
SISSA FOLGORE FORNOVO
VARANESE TEAM CROCIATI
Giornata 7 28/10/12
COOPNORDEST MONTANARA
FELEGARA 07 DINAMO SOLIGNANO
FOLGORE FORNOVO SALA BAGANZA
FRAORE VARANESE
PALANZANO VALCEDRA VICOFERTILE
TEAM CROCIATI SISSA
Giornata 6 21/10/12
VICOFERTILE TEAM CROCIATI
DINAMO SOLIGNANO VARANESE
FOLGORE FORNOVO PALANZANO VALCEDRA
MONTANARA FRAORE
SALA BAGANZA FELEGARA 07
SISSA COOPNORDEST
Giornata 5 14/10/12
COOPNORDEST FOLGORE FORNOVO
FELEGARA 07 MONTANARA
FRAORE VICOFERTILE
PALANZANO VALCEDRA SALA BAGANZA
TEAM CROCIATI DINAMO SOLIGNANO
VARANESE SISSA
Giornata 4 07/10/12
VICOFERTILE DINAMO SOLIGNANO
COOPNORDEST FELEGARA 07
FOLGORE FORNOVO FRAORE
MONTANARA VARANESE
SALA BAGANZA TEAM CROCIATI
SISSA PALANZANO VALCEDRA
Giornata 3 30/09/12
DINAMO SOLIGNANO SISSA 0 6
FELEGARA 07 FOLGORE FORNOVO 1 0
FRAORE SALA BAGANZA 1 2
PALANZANO VALCEDRA COOPNORDEST 2 1
TEAM CROCIATI MONTANARA 0 2
VARANESE VICOFERTILE 1 3
Giornata 2 23/09/12
COOPNORDEST TEAM CROCIATI 3 5
FOLGORE FORNOVO VARANESE 2 1
MONTANARA VICOFERTILE 3 0
PALANZANO VALCEDRA FRAORE 1 2
SALA BAGANZA DINAMO SOLIGNANO 4 0
SISSA FELEGARA 07 2 4
Giornata 1 16/09/12
VICOFERTILE SISSA 2 1
DINAMO SOLIGNANO MONTANARA 0 1
FELEGARA 07 PALANZANO VALCEDRA 2 2
FRAORE COOPNORDEST 9 2
SALA BAGANZA VARANESE 2 3
TEAM CROCIATI FOLGORE FORNOVO 2 5