Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI ABRUZZO GIRONE B 2012-2013

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI ABRUZZO GIRONE B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LAURETUM 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FLACCO PORTO PESCARA 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
3 PENNE 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
4 D'ANNUNZIO MARINA 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SAN SALVO ASD 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 BACIGALUPO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GIOVANILE CHIETI 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0
9 SPAL LANCIANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RIVER 65 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
12 SANT'ANNA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
13 VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
14 FOSSACESIA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SPORTING CASOLI 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 -4 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 4

Giornata 30
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC LAURETUM
GIOVANILE CHIETI PENNE
BACIGALUPO R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE RIVER 65
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA SANT'ANNA
SAN SALVO ASD SPAL LANCIANO
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA SPORTING CASOLI
FOSSACESIA VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
Giornata 29
SPAL LANCIANO BACIGALUPO
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
PENNE FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
RIVER 65 FOSSACESIA
SPORTING CASOLI FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
LAURETUM GIOVANILE CHIETI
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO SAN SALVO ASD
SANT'ANNA 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
Giornata 28
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA GIOVANILE CHIETI
BACIGALUPO LAURETUM
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC PENNE
FOSSACESIA R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
SANT'ANNA RIVER 65
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE SPAL LANCIANO
SAN SALVO ASD SPORTING CASOLI
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
Giornata 27
SPORTING CASOLI BACIGALUPO
LAURETUM D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
RIVER 65 FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
SPAL LANCIANO FOSSACESIA
GIOVANILE CHIETI FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
PENNE SANT'ANNA
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL SAN SALVO ASD
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
Giornata 26
BACIGALUPO FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
SAN SALVO ASD GIOVANILE CHIETI
FOSSACESIA LAURETUM
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA PENNE
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
SANT'ANNA SPAL LANCIANO
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE SPORTING CASOLI
RIVER 65 VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
Giornata 25
GIOVANILE CHIETI BACIGALUPO
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
SPAL LANCIANO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
SPORTING CASOLI FOSSACESIA
PENNE RIVER 65
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO SANT'ANNA
LAURETUM SAN SALVO ASD
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
Giornata 24
SAN SALVO ASD D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
FOSSACESIA FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE GIOVANILE CHIETI
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA LAURETUM
BACIGALUPO PENNE
RIVER 65 R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO SPAL LANCIANO
SANT'ANNA SPORTING CASOLI
Giornata 23
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA BACIGALUPO
SPORTING CASOLI FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
GIOVANILE CHIETI FOSSACESIA
SPAL LANCIANO RIVER 65
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL SANT'ANNA
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC SAN SALVO ASD
PENNE VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
LAURETUM 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
Giornata 22
FOSSACESIA BACIGALUPO
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
SANT'ANNA GIOVANILE CHIETI
RIVER 65 LAURETUM
SAN SALVO ASD PENNE
SPAL LANCIANO R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO SPORTING CASOLI
Giornata 21
GIOVANILE CHIETI FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA FOSSACESIA
SPORTING CASOLI RIVER 65
LAURETUM SANT'ANNA
BACIGALUPO SAN SALVO ASD
PENNE SPAL LANCIANO
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
Giornata 20
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA BACIGALUPO
SANT'ANNA D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
RIVER 65 FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO GIOVANILE CHIETI
SPAL LANCIANO LAURETUM
FOSSACESIA PENNE
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE SAN SALVO ASD
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL SPORTING CASOLI
Giornata 19
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
SAN SALVO ASD FOSSACESIA
PENNE R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
GIOVANILE CHIETI RIVER 65
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC SANT'ANNA
SPORTING CASOLI SPAL LANCIANO
LAURETUM VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
BACIGALUPO 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
Giornata 18
SANT'ANNA BACIGALUPO
RIVER 65 D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE FOSSACESIA
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
SPAL LANCIANO GIOVANILE CHIETI
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL LAURETUM
SPORTING CASOLI PENNE
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA SAN SALVO ASD
Giornata 17
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
LAURETUM PENNE
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
SAN SALVO ASD RIVER 65
FOSSACESIA SANT'ANNA
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA SPAL LANCIANO
GIOVANILE CHIETI SPORTING CASOLI
BACIGALUPO VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
Giornata 16
RIVER 65 BACIGALUPO
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA FOSSACESIA
SPAL LANCIANO FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL GIOVANILE CHIETI
SPORTING CASOLI LAURETUM
SANT'ANNA SAN SALVO ASD
PENNE 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
Giornata 15 23/12/12
LAURETUM FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
PENNE GIOVANILE CHIETI
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL BACIGALUPO
RIVER 65 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
SANT'ANNA FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
SPAL LANCIANO SAN SALVO ASD
SPORTING CASOLI D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO FOSSACESIA
Giornata 14 16/12/12
BACIGALUPO SPAL LANCIANO
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA PENNE
FOSSACESIA RIVER 65
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC SPORTING CASOLI
GIOVANILE CHIETI LAURETUM
SAN SALVO ASD VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE SANT'ANNA
Giornata 13 09/12/12
GIOVANILE CHIETI D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
LAURETUM BACIGALUPO
PENNE FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL FOSSACESIA
RIVER 65 SANT'ANNA
SPAL LANCIANO 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
SPORTING CASOLI SAN SALVO ASD
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
Giornata 12 02/12/12
BACIGALUPO SPORTING CASOLI
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA LAURETUM
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA RIVER 65
FOSSACESIA SPAL LANCIANO
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC GIOVANILE CHIETI
SANT'ANNA PENNE
SAN SALVO ASD R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
Giornata 11 25/11/12
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC BACIGALUPO
GIOVANILE CHIETI SAN SALVO ASD
LAURETUM FOSSACESIA
PENNE D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
SPAL LANCIANO SANT'ANNA
SPORTING CASOLI 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO RIVER 65
Giornata 10 18/11/12
BACIGALUPO GIOVANILE CHIETI
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA SPAL LANCIANO
FOSSACESIA SPORTING CASOLI
RIVER 65 PENNE
SANT'ANNA VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
SAN SALVO ASD LAURETUM
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
Giornata 9 11/11/12
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA SAN SALVO ASD
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC FOSSACESIA
GIOVANILE CHIETI 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
LAURETUM FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
PENNE BACIGALUPO
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL RIVER 65
SPAL LANCIANO VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
SPORTING CASOLI SANT'ANNA
Giornata 8 04/11/12
BACIGALUPO D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA SPORTING CASOLI
FOSSACESIA GIOVANILE CHIETI
RIVER 65 SPAL LANCIANO
SANT'ANNA R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
SAN SALVO ASD FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO PENNE
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE LAURETUM
Giornata 7 01/11/12
BACIGALUPO FOSSACESIA
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
GIOVANILE CHIETI SANT'ANNA
LAURETUM RIVER 65
PENNE SAN SALVO ASD
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL SPAL LANCIANO
SPORTING CASOLI VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
Giornata 6 28/10/12
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA GIOVANILE CHIETI
FOSSACESIA D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
RIVER 65 SPORTING CASOLI
SANT'ANNA LAURETUM
SAN SALVO ASD BACIGALUPO
SPAL LANCIANO PENNE
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
Giornata 5 21/10/12
BACIGALUPO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA SANT'ANNA
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC RIVER 65
GIOVANILE CHIETI VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
LAURETUM SPAL LANCIANO
PENNE FOSSACESIA
SAN SALVO ASD 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
SPORTING CASOLI R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
Giornata 4 14/09/12
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
FOSSACESIA SAN SALVO ASD
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL PENNE
RIVER 65 GIOVANILE CHIETI
SANT'ANNA FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
SPAL LANCIANO SPORTING CASOLI
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO LAURETUM
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE BACIGALUPO
Giornata 3 07/10/12
BACIGALUPO SANT'ANNA
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA RIVER 65
FOSSACESIA 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO
GIOVANILE CHIETI SPAL LANCIANO
LAURETUM R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL
PENNE SPORTING CASOLI
SAN SALVO ASD FLACCO PORTO PESCARA
Giornata 2 30/09/12
FLACCO PORTO PESCARA 2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE
PENNE LAURETUM
R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC
RIVER 65 SAN SALVO ASD
SANT'ANNA FOSSACESIA
SPAL LANCIANO D'ANNUNZIO MARINA
SPORTING CASOLI GIOVANILE CHIETI 0 2
VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO BACIGALUPO
Giornata 1 23/09/12
BACIGALUPO RIVER 65 1 0
D'ANNUNZIO MARINA VIRTUS VASTO CALCIO 2 0
FOSSACESIA FLACCO PORTO PESCARA 0 2
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO NC SPAL LANCIANO
GIOVANILE CHIETI R. CURI ANGOLANA SRL 0 1
LAURETUM SPORTING CASOLI 4 1
SAN SALVO ASD SANT'ANNA 2 0
2000 CALCIO ACQUAESAPONE PENNE 0 2