Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE TOSCANA - GIRONE B 2015/2016

PROMOZIONE TOSCANA - GIRONE B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 CHIUSI 61 30 18 7 5 49 21 28 1
2 ANTELLA 99 56 30 15 11 4 49 27 22 -4
3 O. SANSOVINO 50 30 14 8 8 32 18 14 -10
4 PRATOVECCHIO 47 30 13 8 9 44 35 9 -13
5 BADESSE 46 30 12 10 8 38 33 5 -14
6 ARNO LATERINA 42 30 10 12 8 35 33 2 -18
7 AUDAX RUFINA 42 30 12 6 12 32 32 0 -18
8 CORTONA C. 41 30 9 14 7 37 33 4 -19
9 BIBBIENA 40 30 11 7 12 41 37 4 -20
10 SUBBIANO C. 40 30 9 13 8 21 28 -7 -20
11 LUCIGNANO 39 30 10 9 11 36 32 4 -21
12 SOCI 39 30 9 12 9 34 38 -4 -21
13 AUDACE LEGNAIA 36 30 10 6 14 38 44 -6 -24
14 CASTELNUOVESE 33 30 9 6 15 27 36 -9 -27
15 RESCO REGGELLO 19 30 3 10 17 18 38 -20 -41
16 SANGIUSTINESE 15 30 2 9 19 23 69 -46 -45

Giornata 30 24/04/16
CASTELNUOVESE ANTELLA 99 2 2
SUBBIANO C. BADESSE 0 2
PRATOVECCHIO CORTONA C. 3 1
RESCO REGGELLO LUCIGNANO 0 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA CHIUSI 0 3
BIBBIENA O. SANSOVINO 1 0
AUDAX RUFINA SANGIUSTINESE 2 0
ARNO LATERINA SOCI 1 1
Giornata 29 17/04/16
CHIUSI ARNO LATERINA 2 1
CORTONA C. AUDACE LEGNAIA 3 0
SOCI AUDAX RUFINA 4 1
SANGIUSTINESE BIBBIENA 0 5
LUCIGNANO CASTELNUOVESE 2 1
O. SANSOVINO SUBBIANO C. 0 0
ANTELLA 99 PRATOVECCHIO 3 0
BADESSE RESCO REGGELLO 0 0
Giornata 28 10/04/16
RESCO REGGELLO ANTELLA 99 0 3
ARNO LATERINA AUDAX RUFINA 2 0
BIBBIENA BADESSE 2 0
CASTELNUOVESE CORTONA C. 2 0
SUBBIANO C. LUCIGNANO 1 0
PRATOVECCHIO CHIUSI 4 2
SANGIUSTINESE O. SANSOVINO 1 4
AUDACE LEGNAIA SOCI 6 0
Giornata 27 03/04/16
ARNO LATERINA AUDACE LEGNAIA 4 1
ANTELLA 99 BIBBIENA 2 2
SOCI CASTELNUOVESE 2 0
CORTONA C. SUBBIANO C. 2 1
LUCIGNANO O. SANSOVINO 0 1
AUDAX RUFINA PRATOVECCHIO 1 2
CHIUSI RESCO REGGELLO 4 0
BADESSE SANGIUSTINESE 3 1
Giornata 26 20/03/16
SUBBIANO C. ANTELLA 99 1 3
SANGIUSTINESE ARNO LATERINA 1 4
AUDACE LEGNAIA AUDAX RUFINA 1 0
O. SANSOVINO BADESSE 0 1
RESCO REGGELLO CORTONA C. 1 1
BIBBIENA LUCIGNANO 1 0
CASTELNUOVESE CHIUSI 1 0
PRATOVECCHIO SOCI 2 1
Giornata 25 13/03/16
ANTELLA 99 BADESSE 3 1
CHIUSI BIBBIENA 2 0
ARNO LATERINA CASTELNUOVESE 2 0
SOCI SUBBIANO C. 0 0
CORTONA C. O. SANSOVINO 1 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA PRATOVECCHIO 3 4
AUDAX RUFINA RESCO REGGELLO 2 1
LUCIGNANO SANGIUSTINESE 1 1
Giornata 24 06/03/16
O. SANSOVINO ANTELLA 99 2 0
PRATOVECCHIO ARNO LATERINA 5 0
SANGIUSTINESE AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 1
CASTELNUOVESE AUDAX RUFINA 1 2
BIBBIENA CORTONA C. 3 2
BADESSE LUCIGNANO 2 0
SUBBIANO C. CHIUSI 0 2
RESCO REGGELLO SOCI 0 0
Giornata 23 28/02/16
CHIUSI BADESSE 2 0
AUDAX RUFINA BIBBIENA 1 2
PRATOVECCHIO CASTELNUOVESE 1 0
CORTONA C. LUCIGNANO 0 0
ARNO LATERINA SUBBIANO C. 0 0
SOCI O. SANSOVINO 0 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA RESCO REGGELLO 2 1
ANTELLA 99 SANGIUSTINESE 1 0
Giornata 22 21/02/16
LUCIGNANO ANTELLA 99 0 0
RESCO REGGELLO ARNO LATERINA 0 0
CASTELNUOVESE AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 0
SUBBIANO C. AUDAX RUFINA 1 1
BADESSE CORTONA C. 0 0
O. SANSOVINO CHIUSI 0 1
SANGIUSTINESE PRATOVECCHIO 0 0
BIBBIENA SOCI 1 1
Giornata 21 14/02/16
CHIUSI ANTELLA 99 1 1
AUDAX RUFINA BADESSE 1 3
AUDACE LEGNAIA BIBBIENA 1 0
SOCI LUCIGNANO 2 2
PRATOVECCHIO SUBBIANO C. 0 0
ARNO LATERINA O. SANSOVINO 0 0
CASTELNUOVESE RESCO REGGELLO 1 0
CORTONA C. SANGIUSTINESE 1 1
Giornata 20 07/02/16
BIBBIENA ARNO LATERINA 0 1
SUBBIANO C. AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 0
O. SANSOVINO AUDAX RUFINA 0 3
SANGIUSTINESE CASTELNUOVESE 0 3
ANTELLA 99 CORTONA C. 0 0
LUCIGNANO CHIUSI 1 1
RESCO REGGELLO PRATOVECCHIO 2 2
BADESSE SOCI 0 1
Giornata 19 31/01/16
AUDAX RUFINA ANTELLA 99 0 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA BADESSE 3 2
CASTELNUOVESE BIBBIENA 0 0
SOCI CORTONA C. 0 2
ARNO LATERINA LUCIGNANO 1 0
RESCO REGGELLO SUBBIANO C. 0 0
PRATOVECCHIO O. SANSOVINO 0 1
CHIUSI SANGIUSTINESE 2 0
Giornata 18 24/01/16
BADESSE ARNO LATERINA 0 1
O. SANSOVINO AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 1
LUCIGNANO AUDAX RUFINA 0 2
SUBBIANO C. CASTELNUOVESE 0 0
CORTONA C. CHIUSI 0 0
BIBBIENA PRATOVECCHIO 1 2
SANGIUSTINESE RESCO REGGELLO 1 1
ANTELLA 99 SOCI 1 1
Giornata 17 17/01/16
AUDACE LEGNAIA ANTELLA 99 1 3
CASTELNUOVESE BADESSE 0 0
SUBBIANO C. BIBBIENA 1 0
ARNO LATERINA CORTONA C. 0 0
PRATOVECCHIO LUCIGNANO 1 2
AUDAX RUFINA CHIUSI 1 0
RESCO REGGELLO O. SANSOVINO 0 1
SOCI SANGIUSTINESE 3 0
Giornata 16 10/01/16
ANTELLA 99 ARNO LATERINA 3 2
LUCIGNANO AUDACE LEGNAIA 0 1
CORTONA C. AUDAX RUFINA 1 2
O. SANSOVINO CASTELNUOVESE 2 0
SANGIUSTINESE SUBBIANO C. 0 1
BADESSE PRATOVECCHIO 1 0
BIBBIENA RESCO REGGELLO 3 1
CHIUSI SOCI 2 0
Giornata 15 03/01/16
ANTELLA 99 CASTELNUOVESE 2 0
BADESSE SUBBIANO C. 1 1
CORTONA C. PRATOVECCHIO 1 1
LUCIGNANO RESCO REGGELLO 1 1
CHIUSI AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 0
O. SANSOVINO BIBBIENA 0 0
SANGIUSTINESE AUDAX RUFINA 0 2
SOCI ARNO LATERINA 3 0
Giornata 14 20/12/15
ARNO LATERINA CHIUSI 0 2
AUDACE LEGNAIA CORTONA C. 1 1
AUDAX RUFINA SOCI 0 0
BIBBIENA SANGIUSTINESE 3 3
CASTELNUOVESE LUCIGNANO 2 0
SUBBIANO C. O. SANSOVINO 1 0
PRATOVECCHIO ANTELLA 99 3 2
RESCO REGGELLO BADESSE 1 1
Giornata 13 13/12/15
ANTELLA 99 RESCO REGGELLO 2 1
AUDAX RUFINA ARNO LATERINA 1 0
BADESSE BIBBIENA 2 1
CORTONA C. CASTELNUOVESE 1 0
LUCIGNANO SUBBIANO C. 5 1
CHIUSI PRATOVECCHIO 2 1
O. SANSOVINO SANGIUSTINESE 4 1
SOCI AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 1
Giornata 12 06/12/15
AUDACE LEGNAIA ARNO LATERINA 2 0
BIBBIENA ANTELLA 99 0 0
CASTELNUOVESE SOCI 1 3
SUBBIANO C. CORTONA C. 1 1
O. SANSOVINO LUCIGNANO 2 0
PRATOVECCHIO AUDAX RUFINA 3 2
RESCO REGGELLO CHIUSI 1 2
SANGIUSTINESE BADESSE 1 2
Giornata 11 29/11/15
ANTELLA 99 SUBBIANO C. 1 2
ARNO LATERINA SANGIUSTINESE 6 2
AUDAX RUFINA AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 0
BADESSE O. SANSOVINO 1 4
CORTONA C. RESCO REGGELLO 2 1
LUCIGNANO BIBBIENA 1 0
CHIUSI CASTELNUOVESE 4 1
SOCI PRATOVECCHIO 0 2
Giornata 10 22/11/15
BADESSE ANTELLA 99 0 0
BIBBIENA CHIUSI 1 5
CASTELNUOVESE ARNO LATERINA 1 1
SUBBIANO C. SOCI 1 0
O. SANSOVINO CORTONA C. 1 1
PRATOVECCHIO AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 0
RESCO REGGELLO AUDAX RUFINA 0 1
SANGIUSTINESE LUCIGNANO 1 5
Giornata 9 15/11/15
ANTELLA 99 O. SANSOVINO 2 0
ARNO LATERINA PRATOVECCHIO 1 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA SANGIUSTINESE 2 2
AUDAX RUFINA CASTELNUOVESE 1 0
CORTONA C. BIBBIENA 3 1
LUCIGNANO BADESSE 3 1
CHIUSI SUBBIANO C. 1 1
SOCI RESCO REGGELLO 1 2
Giornata 8 08/11/15
BADESSE CHIUSI 2 2
BIBBIENA AUDAX RUFINA 1 1
CASTELNUOVESE PRATOVECCHIO 1 1
LUCIGNANO CORTONA C. 3 1
SUBBIANO C. ARNO LATERINA 0 1
O. SANSOVINO SOCI 0 0
RESCO REGGELLO AUDACE LEGNAIA 0 1
SANGIUSTINESE ANTELLA 99 0 2
Giornata 7 01/11/15
ANTELLA 99 LUCIGNANO 2 2
ARNO LATERINA RESCO REGGELLO 1 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA CASTELNUOVESE 2 3
AUDAX RUFINA SUBBIANO C. 0 0
CORTONA C. BADESSE 2 4
CHIUSI O. SANSOVINO 0 2
PRATOVECCHIO SANGIUSTINESE 0 0
SOCI BIBBIENA 0 5
Giornata 6 25/10/15
ANTELLA 99 CHIUSI 3 0
BADESSE AUDAX RUFINA 3 1
BIBBIENA AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 0
LUCIGNANO SOCI 0 1
SUBBIANO C. PRATOVECCHIO 0 0
O. SANSOVINO ARNO LATERINA 0 0
RESCO REGGELLO CASTELNUOVESE 0 1
SANGIUSTINESE CORTONA C. 1 3
Giornata 5 18/10/15
ARNO LATERINA BIBBIENA 4 3
AUDACE LEGNAIA SUBBIANO C. 4 2
AUDAX RUFINA O. SANSOVINO 0 0
CASTELNUOVESE SANGIUSTINESE 0 1
CORTONA C. ANTELLA 99 3 2
CHIUSI LUCIGNANO 1 0
PRATOVECCHIO RESCO REGGELLO 1 2
SOCI BADESSE 1 1
Giornata 4 11/10/15
ANTELLA 99 AUDAX RUFINA 2 1
BADESSE AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 1
BIBBIENA CASTELNUOVESE 2 1
CORTONA C. SOCI 1 2
LUCIGNANO ARNO LATERINA 1 1
SUBBIANO C. RESCO REGGELLO 1 0
O. SANSOVINO PRATOVECCHIO 0 1
SANGIUSTINESE CHIUSI 0 4
Giornata 3 04/10/15
ARNO LATERINA BADESSE 0 0
AUDACE LEGNAIA O. SANSOVINO 2 1
AUDAX RUFINA LUCIGNANO 1 3
CASTELNUOVESE SUBBIANO C. 4 1
CHIUSI CORTONA C. 0 0
PRATOVECCHIO BIBBIENA 0 2
RESCO REGGELLO SANGIUSTINESE 0 1
SOCI ANTELLA 99 2 2
Giornata 2 27/09/15
ANTELLA 99 AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 0
BADESSE CASTELNUOVESE 2 0
BIBBIENA SUBBIANO C. 0 2
CORTONA C. ARNO LATERINA 3 1
LUCIGNANO PRATOVECCHIO 2 1
CHIUSI AUDAX RUFINA 1 0
O. SANSOVINO RESCO REGGELLO 1 0
SANGIUSTINESE SOCI 3 4
Giornata 1 20/09/15
ARNO LATERINA ANTELLA 99 0 0
AUDACE LEGNAIA LUCIGNANO 1 1
AUDAX RUFINA CORTONA C. 0 0
CASTELNUOVESE O. SANSOVINO 0 2
SUBBIANO C. SANGIUSTINESE 0 0
PRATOVECCHIO BADESSE 1 2
RESCO REGGELLO BIBBIENA 1 0
SOCI CHIUSI 0 0