Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE TOSCANA - GIRONE B 2013/2014

PROMOZIONE TOSCANA - GIRONE B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Grassina 60 30 18 6 6 50 26 24 0
2 Sangiustinese 60 30 17 9 4 47 28 19 0
3 Castiglionese 59 30 17 8 5 48 28 20 1
4 Subbiano C. 47 30 12 11 7 52 39 13 -15
5 Pratovecchio 46 30 12 10 8 32 25 7 -14
6 Firenze Ovest 42 30 11 9 10 30 28 2 -18
7 Antella 42 30 12 6 12 32 37 -5 -18
8 Soci 40 30 11 7 12 37 43 -6 -20
9 Pontassieve 37 30 10 7 13 30 32 -2 -23
10 Bibbiena 36 30 9 9 12 32 34 -2 -24
11 Marciano 36 30 9 9 12 39 43 -4 -24
12 A. Rufina 33 30 8 9 13 32 36 -4 -27
13 Arno Laterina 33 30 7 12 11 31 38 -7 -27
14 Chimera Ar 30 30 6 12 12 21 32 -11 -30
15 Sansovino (-6) 23 30 7 8 15 23 43 -20 -31
16 Fonte Bel Verde 21 30 5 6 19 27 51 -24 -39

Giornata 30 13/04/14
Marciano Antella 2 1
Bibbiena Castiglionese 3 0
Pratovecchio Firenze Ovest 0 0
Soci Fonte Bel Verde 3 1
Arno Laterina Subbiano C. 2 2
Grassina Pontassieve 1 0
Chimera Ar Sangiustinese 0 0
A. Rufina Sansovino 2 3
Giornata 29 06/04/14
Fonte Bel Verde Arno Laterina 1 1
Subbiano C. A. Rufina 0 1
Antella Bibbiena 0 1
Castiglionese Grassina 4 2
Sansovino Marciano 1 1
Firenze Ovest Chimera Ar 1 2
Pontassieve Pratovecchio 0 1
Sangiustinese Soci 2 1
Giornata 28 30/03/14
A. Rufina Antella 4 0
Soci Arno Laterina 0 0
Marciano Castiglionese 0 2
Grassina Firenze Ovest 0 1
Chimera Ar Fonte Bel Verde 0 1
Bibbiena Pontassieve 1 0
Pratovecchio Sangiustinese 1 1
Subbiano C. Sansovino 0 0
Giornata 27 23/03/14
Pontassieve A. Rufina 2 0
Sangiustinese Bibbiena 1 0
Fonte Bel Verde Grassina 0 1
Antella Subbiano C. 1 1
Firenze Ovest Marciano 1 2
Soci Chimera Ar 0 1
Arno Laterina Pratovecchio 0 0
Castiglionese Sansovino 0 1
Giornata 26 16/03/14
Sansovino Antella 2 1
Chimera Ar Arno Laterina 3 3
A. Rufina Castiglionese 0 0
Bibbiena Firenze Ovest 0 0
Pratovecchio Fonte Bel Verde 1 1
Marciano Pontassieve 1 0
Grassina Sangiustinese 0 0
Subbiano C. Soci 2 0
Giornata 25 09/03/14
Pontassieve Antella 0 2
Sangiustinese A. Rufina 1 0
Arno Laterina Bibbiena 1 0
Soci Grassina 1 3
Subbiano C. Castiglionese 3 3
Fonte Bel Verde Marciano 0 3
Chimera Ar Pratovecchio 0 0
Firenze Ovest Sansovino 0 1
Giornata 24 02/03/14
Grassina Arno Laterina 2 1
Antella Castiglionese 0 0
A. Rufina Firenze Ovest 2 1
Bibbiena Fonte Bel Verde 1 1
Subbiano C. Chimera Ar 4 0
Sansovino Pontassieve 1 2
Marciano Sangiustinese 0 0
Pratovecchio Soci 4 0
Giornata 23 23/02/14
Sangiustinese Antella 2 0
Arno Laterina A. Rufina 1 0
Chimera Ar Bibbiena 2 1
Firenze Ovest Castiglionese 0 1
Pratovecchio Grassina 1 0
Pontassieve Subbiano C. 1 4
Soci Marciano 3 2
Fonte Bel Verde Sansovino 0 2
Giornata 22 16/02/14
Marciano Arno Laterina 1 2
Antella Firenze Ovest 2 2
A. Rufina Fonte Bel Verde 0 0
Grassina Chimera Ar 1 0
Castiglionese Pontassieve 0 0
Subbiano C. Pratovecchio 2 2
Sansovino Sangiustinese 1 1
Bibbiena Soci 3 0
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Arno Laterina Antella 0 1
Chimera Ar A. Rufina 1 1
Grassina Bibbiena 5 0
Fonte Bel Verde Castiglionese 0 3
Firenze Ovest Subbiano C. 3 0
Pratovecchio Marciano 2 0
Sangiustinese Pontassieve 2 1
Soci Sansovino 2 1
Giornata 20 02/02/14
Sansovino Arno Laterina 0 2
Pontassieve Firenze Ovest 1 1
Antella Fonte Bel Verde 2 1
Subbiano C. Grassina 1 1
Marciano Chimera Ar 1 3
Bibbiena Pratovecchio 1 0
Castiglionese Sangiustinese 1 0
A. Rufina Soci 0 0
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Chimera Ar Antella 1 1
Grassina A. Rufina 0 0
Soci Castiglionese 1 3
Fonte Bel Verde Firenze Ovest 1 2
Sangiustinese Subbiano C. 2 0
Bibbiena Marciano 2 2
Arno Laterina Pontassieve 1 0
Pratovecchio Sansovino 3 1
Giornata 18 19/01/14
Castiglionese Arno Laterina 1 2
Subbiano C. Bibbiena 3 1
Pontassieve Fonte Bel Verde 1 0
Marciano Grassina 1 1
Sansovino Chimera Ar 0 0
A. Rufina Pratovecchio 1 2
Firenze Ovest Sangiustinese 0 1
Antella Soci 1 0
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Grassina Antella 1 2
Marciano A. Rufina 0 1
Pratovecchio Castiglionese 0 1
Soci Firenze Ovest 3 0
Fonte Bel Verde Subbiano C. 0 2
Chimera Ar Pontassieve 0 0
Arno Laterina Sangiustinese 1 1
Bibbiena Sansovino 2 0
Giornata 16 05/01/14
Firenze Ovest Arno Laterina 1 1
A. Rufina Bibbiena 5 0
Sangiustinese Fonte Bel Verde 5 1
Sansovino Grassina 0 3
Subbiano C. Marciano 4 1
Castiglionese Chimera Ar 3 1
Antella Pratovecchio 0 1
Pontassieve Soci 3 1
Giornata 15 22/12/13
Antella Marciano 2 0
Castiglionese Bibbiena 2 1
Firenze Ovest Pratovecchio 2 0
Fonte Bel Verde Soci 0 1
Subbiano C. Arno Laterina 0 0
Pontassieve Grassina 1 2
Sangiustinese Chimera Ar 1 0
Sansovino A. Rufina 0 0
Giornata 14 15/12/13
Arno Laterina Fonte Bel Verde 1 2
A. Rufina Subbiano C. 2 4
Bibbiena Antella 0 1
Grassina Castiglionese 0 1
Marciano Sansovino 3 0
Chimera Ar Firenze Ovest 0 0
Pratovecchio Pontassieve 1 0
Soci Sangiustinese 2 2
Giornata 13 08/12/13
Antella A. Rufina 1 3
Arno Laterina Soci 1 1
Castiglionese Marciano 3 2
Firenze Ovest Grassina 0 1
Fonte Bel Verde Chimera Ar 0 1
Pontassieve Bibbiena 0 0
Sangiustinese Pratovecchio 2 1
Sansovino Subbiano C. 0 2
Giornata 12 01/12/13
A. Rufina Pontassieve 0 2
Bibbiena Sangiustinese 0 2
Grassina Fonte Bel Verde 0 2
Subbiano C. Antella 3 0
Marciano Firenze Ovest 0 1
Chimera Ar Soci 3 2
Pratovecchio Arno Laterina 1 0
Sansovino Castiglionese 1 2
Giornata 11 24/11/13
Antella Sansovino 2 1
Arno Laterina Chimera Ar 1 1
Castiglionese A. Rufina 0 0
Firenze Ovest Bibbiena 0 2
Fonte Bel Verde Pratovecchio 2 1
Pontassieve Marciano 1 1
Sangiustinese Grassina 1 2
Soci Subbiano C. 1 1
Giornata 10 17/11/13
Antella Pontassieve 1 0
A. Rufina Sangiustinese 1 3
Bibbiena Arno Laterina 1 2
Grassina Soci 4 0
Subbiano C. Castiglionese 1 1
Marciano Fonte Bel Verde 1 1
Pratovecchio Chimera Ar 1 0
Sansovino Firenze Ovest 0 1
Giornata 9 10/11/13
Arno Laterina Grassina 1 3
Castiglionese Antella 1 0
Firenze Ovest A. Rufina 2 1
Fonte Bel Verde Bibbiena 1 1
Chimera Ar Subbiano C. 0 1
Pontassieve Sansovino 2 1
Sangiustinese Marciano 2 3
Soci Pratovecchio 0 1
Giornata 8 03/11/13
Antella Sangiustinese 0 1
A. Rufina Arno Laterina 1 0
Bibbiena Chimera Ar 0 0
Castiglionese Firenze Ovest 0 0
Grassina Pratovecchio 2 1
Subbiano C. Pontassieve 4 1
Marciano Soci 0 1
Sansovino Fonte Bel Verde 1 4
Giornata 7 27/10/13
Arno Laterina Marciano 2 2
Firenze Ovest Antella 2 1
Fonte Bel Verde A. Rufina 0 1
Chimera Ar Grassina 1 2
Pontassieve Castiglionese 2 5
Pratovecchio Subbiano C. 1 1
Sangiustinese Sansovino 2 0
Soci Bibbiena 3 2
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Antella Arno Laterina 1 0
A. Rufina Chimera Ar 0 0
Bibbiena Grassina 1 1
Castiglionese Fonte Bel Verde 2 1
Subbiano C. Firenze Ovest 0 2
Marciano Pratovecchio 2 1
Pontassieve Sangiustinese 3 0
Sansovino Soci 1 1
Giornata 5 13/10/13
Arno Laterina Sansovino 1 1
Firenze Ovest Pontassieve 0 0
Fonte Bel Verde Antella 3 4
Grassina Subbiano C. 3 1
Chimera Ar Marciano 1 2
Pratovecchio Bibbiena 0 0
Sangiustinese Castiglionese 3 2
Soci A. Rufina 2 0
Giornata 4 06/10/13
Antella Chimera Ar 0 0
A. Rufina Grassina 2 3
Castiglionese Soci 0 1
Firenze Ovest Fonte Bel Verde 2 0
Subbiano C. Sangiustinese 2 2
Marciano Bibbiena 0 0
Pontassieve Arno Laterina 1 0
Sansovino Pratovecchio 1 1
Giornata 3 29/09/13
Arno Laterina Castiglionese 2 5
Bibbiena Subbiano C. 4 0
Fonte Bel Verde Pontassieve 1 3
Grassina Marciano 2 1
Chimera Ar Sansovino 0 1
Pratovecchio A. Rufina 2 1
Sangiustinese Firenze Ovest 2 2
Soci Antella 3 1
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Antella Grassina 1 1
A. Rufina Marciano 2 2
Castiglionese Pratovecchio 1 1
Firenze Ovest Soci 1 4
Subbiano C. Fonte Bel Verde 3 1
Pontassieve Chimera Ar 3 0
Sangiustinese Arno Laterina 3 2
Sansovino Bibbiena 1 0
Giornata 1 15/09/13
Arno Laterina Firenze Ovest 0 2
Bibbiena A. Rufina 4 1
Fonte Bel Verde Sangiustinese 1 2
Grassina Sansovino 3 0
Marciano Subbiano C. 3 1
Chimera Ar Castiglionese 0 1
Pratovecchio Antella 1 3
Soci Pontassieve 0 0