Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D - Girone E 2012/2013

Serie D - Girone E Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Castel Rigone 68 34 20 8 6 58 25 33 0
2 Casacastalda 67 34 19 10 5 69 35 34 -1
3 Viterbese 63 34 17 12 5 58 37 21 -5
4 Sansepolcro 58 34 16 10 8 41 28 13 -10
5 Deruta 49 34 12 13 9 50 49 1 -19
6 V. Spoleto 49 34 13 10 11 41 41 0 -19
7 Pianese 47 34 13 8 13 39 39 0 -21
8 Fiesolecaldine 47 34 12 11 11 41 42 -1 -21
9 Arezzo 46 34 13 7 14 49 34 15 -22
10 S. Terni 46 34 11 13 10 37 33 4 -22
11 Bastia U. 45 34 12 9 13 38 39 -1 -23
12 S. Trestina 45 34 12 9 13 45 50 -5 -23
13 Scandicci 44 34 12 8 14 40 48 -8 -24
14 Pontevecchio 44 34 13 5 16 38 51 -13 -24
15 Civita Castellana 37 34 10 7 17 38 49 -11 -31
16 Lanciotto 33 34 8 9 17 30 44 -14 -35
17 Pierantonio 27 34 6 9 19 30 60 -30 -41
18 Todi 20 34 4 8 22 30 68 -38 -48

Giornata 34 05/05/13
Pontevecchio Arezzo 0 0
Civita Castellana Bastia U. 1 1
Scandicci Castel Rigone 1 2
Casacastalda Deruta 4 1
V. Spoleto Fiesolecaldine 4 1
Pierantonio Pianese 0 4
Sansepolcro S. Terni 1 1
Lanciotto Todi 1 1
S. Trestina Viterbese 1 1
Giornata 33 28/04/13
Pianese Casacastalda 1 2
Fiesolecaldine Civita Castellana 1 0
Arezzo Lanciotto 1 0
Castel Rigone Pierantonio 2 0
Bastia U. Pontevecchio 2 0
Deruta Sansepolcro 0 0
Todi Scandicci 0 2
S. Terni S. Trestina 2 2
Viterbese V. Spoleto 4 0
Giornata 32 21/04/13
Civita Castellana Arezzo 3 2
Fiesolecaldine Bastia U. 2 0
Lanciotto Castel Rigone 1 1
Pierantonio Deruta 2 2
Scandicci Pianese 1 1
Casacastalda S. Terni 1 0
Pontevecchio Todi 3 0
Sansepolcro Viterbese 1 3
S. Trestina V. Spoleto 2 1
Giornata 31 14/04/13
Todi Bastia U. 1 2
V. Spoleto Casacastalda 2 2
Arezzo Fiesolecaldine 0 0
Castel Rigone Civita Castellana 3 0
Deruta Lanciotto 5 1
Viterbese Pierantonio 2 0
Pianese Pontevecchio 2 0
S. Trestina Sansepolcro 1 0
S. Terni Scandicci 0 2
Giornata 30 07/04/13
Bastia U. Arezzo 1 1
Pontevecchio Castel Rigone 0 1
Scandicci Deruta 3 1
Lanciotto Pianese 0 0
Fiesolecaldine S. Trestina 0 0
Pierantonio S. Terni 0 1
Civita Castellana Todi 1 0
Casacastalda Viterbese 3 2
Sansepolcro V. Spoleto 1 1
Giornata 29 28/03/13
Castel Rigone Arezzo 1 0
Pianese Bastia U. 3 1
Sansepolcro Casacastalda 2 2
Todi Fiesolecaldine 1 1
Deruta Civita Castellana 1 0
Viterbese Lanciotto 2 0
S. Trestina Pierantonio 1 0
S. Terni Pontevecchio 6 2
V. Spoleto Scandicci 0 0
Giornata 28 24/03/13
Bastia U. Castel Rigone 1 0
Pontevecchio Deruta 0 0
Civita Castellana Pianese 3 1
Fiesolecaldine Sansepolcro 1 1
Casacastalda S. Trestina 1 0
Lanciotto S. Terni 1 0
Arezzo Todi 2 1
Scandicci Viterbese 1 3
Pierantonio V. Spoleto 0 2
Giornata 27 17/03/13
Deruta Arezzo 0 3
S. Terni Bastia U. 0 1
Castel Rigone Fiesolecaldine 1 1
Viterbese Civita Castellana 1 1
S. Trestina Lanciotto 2 1
Casacastalda Pierantonio 3 0
V. Spoleto Pontevecchio 2 0
Sansepolcro Scandicci 2 1
Pianese Todi 2 1
Giornata 26 10/03/13
Fiesolecaldine Casacastalda 1 3
Todi Castel Rigone 0 3
Bastia U. Deruta 3 0
Arezzo Pianese 3 0
Pierantonio Sansepolcro 0 1
Scandicci S. Trestina 0 0
Civita Castellana S. Terni 1 0
Pontevecchio Viterbese 1 2
Lanciotto V. Spoleto 0 2
Giornata 25 03/03/13
Viterbese Arezzo 1 0
V. Spoleto Bastia U. 0 0
Deruta Castel Rigone 1 3
Pianese Fiesolecaldine 1 3
S. Trestina Civita Castellana 2 4
Casacastalda Lanciotto 0 0
Sansepolcro Pontevecchio 2 0
Pierantonio Scandicci 3 1
S. Terni Todi 0 0
Giornata 24 24/02/13
Scandicci Casacastalda 0 6
Todi Deruta 1 2
Castel Rigone Pianese 3 0
Fiesolecaldine Pierantonio 2 2
Lanciotto Sansepolcro 0 1
Pontevecchio S. Trestina 1 0
Arezzo S. Terni 1 1
Bastia U. Viterbese 0 1
Civita Castellana V. Spoleto 1 0
Giornata 23 17/02/13
S. Trestina Arezzo 0 4
Sansepolcro Bastia U. 4 1
Viterbese Castel Rigone 3 3
Deruta Fiesolecaldine 3 0
Casacastalda Civita Castellana 1 0
Scandicci Lanciotto 1 0
S. Terni Pianese 1 0
Pierantonio Pontevecchio 0 4
V. Spoleto Todi 3 2
Giornata 22 03/02/13
Pontevecchio Casacastalda 3 3
Pianese Deruta 5 2
Lanciotto Pierantonio 1 0
Civita Castellana Sansepolcro 1 0
Fiesolecaldine Scandicci 1 3
Bastia U. S. Trestina 0 0
Castel Rigone S. Terni 1 1
Todi Viterbese 3 4
Arezzo V. Spoleto 3 0
Giornata 21 27/01/13
Casacastalda Arezzo 4 2
Pierantonio Bastia U. 0 2
S. Trestina Castel Rigone 1 2
Viterbese Deruta 1 1
S. Terni Fiesolecaldine 1 0
Scandicci Civita Castellana 3 1
V. Spoleto Pianese 0 0
Lanciotto Pontevecchio 1 2
Sansepolcro Todi 4 2
Giornata 20 20/01/13
Bastia U. Casacastalda 1 3
Fiesolecaldine Lanciotto 2 1
Civita Castellana Pierantonio 2 3
Arezzo Sansepolcro 2 1
Pontevecchio Scandicci 1 0
Todi S. Trestina 1 2
Deruta S. Terni 1 1
Pianese Viterbese 1 1
Castel Rigone V. Spoleto 3 1
Giornata 19 13/01/13
Scandicci Arezzo 1 0
Lanciotto Bastia U. 0 2
Casacastalda Castel Rigone 1 1
S. Trestina Deruta 2 2
Viterbese Fiesolecaldine 0 0
Pontevecchio Civita Castellana 2 1
Sansepolcro Pianese 2 1
V. Spoleto S. Terni 1 0
Pierantonio Todi 3 2
Giornata 18 06/01/13
Todi Casacastalda 1 1
Civita Castellana Lanciotto 2 1
Arezzo Pierantonio 3 0
Fiesolecaldine Pontevecchio 4 0
Castel Rigone Sansepolcro 1 0
Bastia U. Scandicci 1 2
Pianese S. Trestina 1 0
S. Terni Viterbese 0 1
Deruta V. Spoleto 2 2
Giornata 17 22/12/12
Arezzo Pontevecchio 4 1
Bastia U. Civita Castellana 1 2
Castel Rigone Scandicci 1 0
Deruta Casacastalda 3 2
Fiesolecaldine V. Spoleto 1 0
Pianese Pierantonio 4 2
S. Terni Sansepolcro 1 0
Todi Lanciotto 2 2
Viterbese S. Trestina 2 2
Giornata 16 16/12/12
Casacastalda Pianese 3 2
Civita Castellana Fiesolecaldine 1 2
Lanciotto Arezzo 2 2
Pierantonio Castel Rigone 0 3
Pontevecchio Bastia U. 1 0
Sansepolcro Deruta 0 0
Scandicci Todi 3 1
S. Trestina S. Terni 0 1
V. Spoleto Viterbese 0 0
Giornata 15 09/12/12
Arezzo Civita Castellana 1 1
Bastia U. Fiesolecaldine 2 0
Castel Rigone Lanciotto 1 1
Deruta Pierantonio 2 2
Pianese Scandicci 1 0
S. Terni Casacastalda 2 2
Todi Pontevecchio 0 1
Viterbese Sansepolcro 1 0
V. Spoleto S. Trestina 3 0
Giornata 14 02/12/12
Bastia U. Todi 1 1
Casacastalda V. Spoleto 1 2
Fiesolecaldine Arezzo 1 0
Civita Castellana Castel Rigone 0 0
Lanciotto Deruta 0 0
Pierantonio Viterbese 1 1
Pontevecchio Pianese 0 2
Sansepolcro S. Trestina 2 1
Scandicci S. Terni 2 1
Giornata 13 25/11/12
Arezzo Bastia U. 0 2
Castel Rigone Pontevecchio 4 0
Deruta Scandicci 1 0
Pianese Lanciotto 0 1
S. Trestina Fiesolecaldine 3 2
S. Terni Pierantonio 0 0
Todi Civita Castellana 2 0
Viterbese Casacastalda 1 2
V. Spoleto Sansepolcro 0 0
Giornata 12 18/11/12
Arezzo Castel Rigone 0 1
Bastia U. Pianese 2 1
Casacastalda Sansepolcro 0 0
Fiesolecaldine Todi 3 4
Civita Castellana Deruta 0 1
Lanciotto Viterbese 1 2
Pierantonio S. Trestina 0 2
Pontevecchio S. Terni 0 1
Scandicci V. Spoleto 3 3
Giornata 11 11/11/12
Castel Rigone Bastia U. 2 1
Deruta Pontevecchio 2 1
Pianese Civita Castellana 2 1
Sansepolcro Fiesolecaldine 1 1
S. Trestina Casacastalda 1 3
S. Terni Lanciotto 1 0
Todi Arezzo 0 1
Viterbese Scandicci 1 1
V. Spoleto Pierantonio 1 0
Giornata 10 04/11/12
Arezzo Deruta 0 1
Bastia U. S. Terni 1 1
Fiesolecaldine Castel Rigone 1 1
Civita Castellana Viterbese 2 4
Lanciotto S. Trestina 0 2
Pierantonio Casacastalda 2 1
Pontevecchio V. Spoleto 2 1
Scandicci Sansepolcro 1 2
Todi Pianese 0 0
Giornata 9 28/10/12
Casacastalda Fiesolecaldine 0 1
Castel Rigone Todi 4 0
Deruta Bastia U. 2 1
Pianese Arezzo 1 0
Sansepolcro Pierantonio 1 1
S. Trestina Scandicci 3 2
S. Terni Civita Castellana 2 0
Viterbese Pontevecchio 1 3
V. Spoleto Lanciotto 2 4
Giornata 8 21/10/12
Arezzo Viterbese 2 3
Bastia U. V. Spoleto 0 1
Castel Rigone Deruta 4 1
Fiesolecaldine Pianese 0 1
Civita Castellana S. Trestina 3 2
Lanciotto Casacastalda 0 2
Pontevecchio Sansepolcro 2 1
Scandicci Pierantonio 2 0
Todi S. Terni 0 3
Giornata 7 14/10/12
Casacastalda Scandicci 3 0
Deruta Todi 4 0
Pianese Castel Rigone 1 0
Pierantonio Fiesolecaldine 2 0
Sansepolcro Lanciotto 1 0
S. Trestina Pontevecchio 4 3
S. Terni Arezzo 0 2
Viterbese Bastia U. 1 1
V. Spoleto Civita Castellana 2 1
Giornata 6 07/10/12
Arezzo S. Trestina 2 3
Bastia U. Sansepolcro 0 1
Castel Rigone Viterbese 0 1
Fiesolecaldine Deruta 3 1
Civita Castellana Casacastalda 0 0
Lanciotto Scandicci 3 0
Pianese S. Terni 1 1
Pontevecchio Pierantonio 0 0
Todi V. Spoleto 2 1
Giornata 5 30/09/12
Casacastalda Pontevecchio 1 2
Deruta Pianese 0 0
Pierantonio Lanciotto 1 2
Sansepolcro Civita Castellana 3 2
Scandicci Fiesolecaldine 0 0
S. Trestina Bastia U. 0 1
S. Terni Castel Rigone 0 2
Viterbese Todi 5 0
V. Spoleto Arezzo 0 3
Giornata 4 23/09/12
Arezzo Casacastalda 1 1
Bastia U. Pierantonio 3 3
Castel Rigone S. Trestina 3 2
Deruta Viterbese 4 0
Fiesolecaldine S. Terni 2 2
Civita Castellana Scandicci 1 1
Pianese V. Spoleto 0 0
Pontevecchio Lanciotto 0 0
Todi Sansepolcro 0 2
Giornata 3 16/09/12
Casacastalda Bastia U. 3 0
Lanciotto Fiesolecaldine 2 1
Pierantonio Civita Castellana 1 1
Sansepolcro Arezzo 1 0
Scandicci Pontevecchio 2 1
S. Trestina Todi 0 0
S. Terni Deruta 2 2
Viterbese Pianese 2 0
V. Spoleto Castel Rigone 1 0
Giornata 2 09/09/12
Arezzo Scandicci 3 0
Bastia U. Lanciotto 2 1
Castel Rigone Casacastalda 1 3
Deruta S. Trestina 2 2
Fiesolecaldine Viterbese 1 0
Civita Castellana Pontevecchio 0 1
Pianese Sansepolcro 0 2
S. Terni V. Spoleto 3 2
Todi Pierantonio 1 0
Giornata 1 02/09/12
Casacastalda Todi 2 0
Lanciotto Civita Castellana 2 1
Pierantonio Arezzo 2 1
Pontevecchio Fiesolecaldine 1 2
Sansepolcro Castel Rigone 1 0
Scandicci Bastia U. 1 1
S. Trestina Pianese 2 0
Viterbese S. Terni 1 1
V. Spoleto Deruta 1 0