Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D - Girone D 2017/2018

Serie D - Girone D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Vigor Carpaneto 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
2 VillaBiagio 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2
3 Forli 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
4 Sasso Marconi 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
5 Pianese 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
6 ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Imolese Calcio 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lentigione Calcio 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fiorenzuola 1922 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
10 Sangiovannese 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Rimini 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mezzolara 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sammaurese 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
14 Tuttocuoio 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
15 Castelvetro Calcio 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Romagna Centro 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Aquila Montevarchi 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sporting Trestina 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Correggese Calcio 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Colligiana 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 38
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Pianese
Mezzolara Rimini
Lentigione Calcio Romagna Centro
Imolese Calcio Sammaurese
Forli Sangiovannese
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sasso Marconi
Correggese Calcio Sporting Trestina
Colligiana Tuttocuoio
Castelvetro Calcio Vigor Carpaneto
Aquila Montevarchi VillaBiagio
Giornata 37
VillaBiagio ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Vigor Carpaneto Aquila Montevarchi
Tuttocuoio Castelvetro Calcio
Sporting Trestina Colligiana
Sasso Marconi Correggese Calcio
Sangiovannese Fiorenzuola 1922
Sammaurese Forli
Romagna Centro Imolese Calcio
Rimini Lentigione Calcio
Pianese Mezzolara
Giornata 36
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Mezzolara
Lentigione Calcio Pianese
Imolese Calcio Rimini
Forli Romagna Centro
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sammaurese
Correggese Calcio Sangiovannese
Colligiana Sasso Marconi
Castelvetro Calcio Sporting Trestina
Aquila Montevarchi Tuttocuoio
VillaBiagio Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 35
Vigor Carpaneto ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Tuttocuoio VillaBiagio
Sporting Trestina Aquila Montevarchi
Sasso Marconi Castelvetro Calcio
Sangiovannese Colligiana
Sammaurese Correggese Calcio
Romagna Centro Fiorenzuola 1922
Rimini Forli
Pianese Imolese Calcio
Mezzolara Lentigione Calcio
Giornata 34
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Lentigione Calcio
Imolese Calcio Mezzolara
Forli Pianese
Fiorenzuola 1922 Rimini
Correggese Calcio Romagna Centro
Colligiana Sammaurese
Castelvetro Calcio Sangiovannese
Aquila Montevarchi Sasso Marconi
VillaBiagio Sporting Trestina
Vigor Carpaneto Tuttocuoio
Giornata 33
Tuttocuoio ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Sporting Trestina Vigor Carpaneto
Sasso Marconi VillaBiagio
Sangiovannese Aquila Montevarchi
Sammaurese Castelvetro Calcio
Romagna Centro Colligiana
Rimini Correggese Calcio
Pianese Fiorenzuola 1922
Mezzolara Forli
Lentigione Calcio Imolese Calcio
Giornata 32
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Imolese Calcio
Forli Lentigione Calcio
Fiorenzuola 1922 Mezzolara
Correggese Calcio Pianese
Colligiana Rimini
Castelvetro Calcio Romagna Centro
Aquila Montevarchi Sammaurese
VillaBiagio Sangiovannese
Vigor Carpaneto Sasso Marconi
Tuttocuoio Sporting Trestina
Giornata 31
Sporting Trestina ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Sasso Marconi Tuttocuoio
Sangiovannese Vigor Carpaneto
Sammaurese VillaBiagio
Romagna Centro Aquila Montevarchi
Rimini Castelvetro Calcio
Pianese Colligiana
Mezzolara Correggese Calcio
Lentigione Calcio Fiorenzuola 1922
Imolese Calcio Forli
Giornata 30
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Forli
Fiorenzuola 1922 Imolese Calcio
Correggese Calcio Lentigione Calcio
Colligiana Mezzolara
Castelvetro Calcio Pianese
Aquila Montevarchi Rimini
VillaBiagio Romagna Centro
Vigor Carpaneto Sammaurese
Tuttocuoio Sangiovannese
Sporting Trestina Sasso Marconi
Giornata 29
Sasso Marconi ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Sangiovannese Sporting Trestina
Sammaurese Tuttocuoio
Romagna Centro Vigor Carpaneto
Rimini VillaBiagio
Pianese Aquila Montevarchi
Mezzolara Castelvetro Calcio
Lentigione Calcio Colligiana
Imolese Calcio Correggese Calcio
Forli Fiorenzuola 1922
Giornata 28
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Fiorenzuola 1922
Correggese Calcio Forli
Colligiana Imolese Calcio
Castelvetro Calcio Lentigione Calcio
Aquila Montevarchi Mezzolara
VillaBiagio Pianese
Vigor Carpaneto Rimini
Tuttocuoio Romagna Centro
Sporting Trestina Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi Sangiovannese
Giornata 27
Sangiovannese ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Sammaurese Sasso Marconi
Romagna Centro Sporting Trestina
Rimini Tuttocuoio
Pianese Vigor Carpaneto
Mezzolara VillaBiagio
Lentigione Calcio Aquila Montevarchi
Imolese Calcio Castelvetro Calcio
Forli Colligiana
Fiorenzuola 1922 Correggese Calcio
Giornata 26
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Correggese Calcio
Colligiana Fiorenzuola 1922
Castelvetro Calcio Forli
Aquila Montevarchi Imolese Calcio
VillaBiagio Lentigione Calcio
Vigor Carpaneto Mezzolara
Tuttocuoio Pianese
Sporting Trestina Rimini
Sasso Marconi Romagna Centro
Sangiovannese Sammaurese
Giornata 25
Sammaurese ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Romagna Centro Sangiovannese
Rimini Sasso Marconi
Pianese Sporting Trestina
Mezzolara Tuttocuoio
Lentigione Calcio Vigor Carpaneto
Imolese Calcio VillaBiagio
Forli Aquila Montevarchi
Fiorenzuola 1922 Castelvetro Calcio
Correggese Calcio Colligiana
Giornata 24
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Colligiana
Castelvetro Calcio Correggese Calcio
Aquila Montevarchi Fiorenzuola 1922
VillaBiagio Forli
Vigor Carpaneto Imolese Calcio
Tuttocuoio Lentigione Calcio
Sporting Trestina Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi Pianese
Sangiovannese Rimini
Sammaurese Romagna Centro
Giornata 23
Romagna Centro ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Rimini Sammaurese
Pianese Sangiovannese
Mezzolara Sasso Marconi
Lentigione Calcio Sporting Trestina
Imolese Calcio Tuttocuoio
Forli Vigor Carpaneto
Fiorenzuola 1922 VillaBiagio
Correggese Calcio Aquila Montevarchi
Colligiana Castelvetro Calcio
Giornata 22
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Castelvetro Calcio
Aquila Montevarchi Colligiana
VillaBiagio Correggese Calcio
Vigor Carpaneto Fiorenzuola 1922
Tuttocuoio Forli
Sporting Trestina Imolese Calcio
Sasso Marconi Lentigione Calcio
Sangiovannese Mezzolara
Sammaurese Pianese
Romagna Centro Rimini
Giornata 21
Rimini ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Pianese Romagna Centro
Mezzolara Sammaurese
Lentigione Calcio Sangiovannese
Imolese Calcio Sasso Marconi
Forli Sporting Trestina
Fiorenzuola 1922 Tuttocuoio
Correggese Calcio Vigor Carpaneto
Colligiana VillaBiagio
Castelvetro Calcio Aquila Montevarchi
Giornata 20
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Aquila Montevarchi
VillaBiagio Castelvetro Calcio
Vigor Carpaneto Colligiana
Tuttocuoio Correggese Calcio
Sporting Trestina Fiorenzuola 1922
Sasso Marconi Forli
Sangiovannese Imolese Calcio
Sammaurese Lentigione Calcio
Romagna Centro Mezzolara
Rimini Pianese
Giornata 19
Pianese ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Rimini Mezzolara
Romagna Centro Lentigione Calcio
Sammaurese Imolese Calcio
Sangiovannese Forli
Sasso Marconi Fiorenzuola 1922
Sporting Trestina Correggese Calcio
Tuttocuoio Colligiana
Vigor Carpaneto Castelvetro Calcio
VillaBiagio Aquila Montevarchi
Giornata 18
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro VillaBiagio
Aquila Montevarchi Vigor Carpaneto
Castelvetro Calcio Tuttocuoio
Colligiana Sporting Trestina
Correggese Calcio Sasso Marconi
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sangiovannese
Forli Sammaurese
Imolese Calcio Romagna Centro
Lentigione Calcio Rimini
Mezzolara Pianese
Giornata 17
Mezzolara ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Pianese Lentigione Calcio
Rimini Imolese Calcio
Romagna Centro Forli
Sammaurese Fiorenzuola 1922
Sangiovannese Correggese Calcio
Sasso Marconi Colligiana
Sporting Trestina Castelvetro Calcio
Tuttocuoio Aquila Montevarchi
Vigor Carpaneto VillaBiagio
Giornata 16
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Vigor Carpaneto
VillaBiagio Tuttocuoio
Aquila Montevarchi Sporting Trestina
Castelvetro Calcio Sasso Marconi
Colligiana Sangiovannese
Correggese Calcio Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola 1922 Romagna Centro
Forli Rimini
Imolese Calcio Pianese
Lentigione Calcio Mezzolara
Giornata 15
Lentigione Calcio ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Mezzolara Imolese Calcio
Pianese Forli
Rimini Fiorenzuola 1922
Romagna Centro Correggese Calcio
Sammaurese Colligiana
Sangiovannese Castelvetro Calcio
Sasso Marconi Aquila Montevarchi
Sporting Trestina VillaBiagio
Tuttocuoio Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 14
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Tuttocuoio
Vigor Carpaneto Sporting Trestina
VillaBiagio Sasso Marconi
Aquila Montevarchi Sangiovannese
Castelvetro Calcio Sammaurese
Colligiana Romagna Centro
Correggese Calcio Rimini
Fiorenzuola 1922 Pianese
Forli Mezzolara
Imolese Calcio Lentigione Calcio
Giornata 13
Imolese Calcio ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Lentigione Calcio Forli
Mezzolara Fiorenzuola 1922
Pianese Correggese Calcio
Rimini Colligiana
Romagna Centro Castelvetro Calcio
Sammaurese Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese VillaBiagio
Sasso Marconi Vigor Carpaneto
Sporting Trestina Tuttocuoio
Giornata 12
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Sporting Trestina
Tuttocuoio Sasso Marconi
Vigor Carpaneto Sangiovannese
VillaBiagio Sammaurese
Aquila Montevarchi Romagna Centro
Castelvetro Calcio Rimini
Colligiana Pianese
Correggese Calcio Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola 1922 Lentigione Calcio
Forli Imolese Calcio
Giornata 11
Forli ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Imolese Calcio Fiorenzuola 1922
Lentigione Calcio Correggese Calcio
Mezzolara Colligiana
Pianese Castelvetro Calcio
Rimini Aquila Montevarchi
Romagna Centro VillaBiagio
Sammaurese Vigor Carpaneto
Sangiovannese Tuttocuoio
Sasso Marconi Sporting Trestina
Giornata 10 22/10/17
Colligiana Aquila Montevarchi
Forli Castelvetro Calcio
Imolese Calcio Sporting Trestina
Lentigione Calcio ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Mezzolara Romagna Centro
Sammaurese Rimini
Sangiovannese Fiorenzuola 1922
Tuttocuoio Sasso Marconi
Vigor Carpaneto Correggese Calcio
VillaBiagio Pianese
Giornata 10
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Sasso Marconi
Sporting Trestina Sangiovannese
Tuttocuoio Sammaurese
Vigor Carpaneto Romagna Centro
VillaBiagio Rimini
Aquila Montevarchi Pianese
Castelvetro Calcio Mezzolara
Colligiana Lentigione Calcio
Correggese Calcio Imolese Calcio
Fiorenzuola 1922 Forli
Giornata 9
Fiorenzuola 1922 ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Forli Correggese Calcio
Imolese Calcio Colligiana
Lentigione Calcio Castelvetro Calcio
Mezzolara Aquila Montevarchi
Pianese VillaBiagio
Rimini Vigor Carpaneto
Romagna Centro Tuttocuoio
Sammaurese Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese Sasso Marconi
Giornata 9 18/10/17
Aquila Montevarchi Imolese Calcio
Castelvetro Calcio VillaBiagio
Correggese Calcio Lentigione Calcio
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sammaurese
Pianese Sangiovannese
Rimini Vigor Carpaneto
Romagna Centro Tuttocuoio
Sasso Marconi Forli
Sporting Trestina Mezzolara
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Colligiana
Giornata 8
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Sangiovannese
Sasso Marconi Sammaurese
Sporting Trestina Romagna Centro
Tuttocuoio Rimini
Vigor Carpaneto Pianese
VillaBiagio Mezzolara
Aquila Montevarchi Lentigione Calcio
Castelvetro Calcio Imolese Calcio
Colligiana Forli
Correggese Calcio Fiorenzuola 1922
Giornata 8 15/10/17
Colligiana Romagna Centro
Forli Fiorenzuola 1922
Imolese Calcio Mezzolara
Lentigione Calcio Sporting Trestina
Sammaurese ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Sangiovannese Correggese Calcio
Sasso Marconi Pianese
Tuttocuoio Castelvetro Calcio
Vigor Carpaneto Aquila Montevarchi
VillaBiagio Rimini
Giornata 7
Correggese Calcio ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Fiorenzuola 1922 Colligiana
Forli Castelvetro Calcio
Imolese Calcio Aquila Montevarchi
Lentigione Calcio VillaBiagio
Mezzolara Vigor Carpaneto
Pianese Tuttocuoio
Rimini Sporting Trestina
Romagna Centro Sasso Marconi
Sammaurese Sangiovannese
Giornata 7 08/10/17
Aquila Montevarchi Lentigione Calcio
Castelvetro Calcio Sasso Marconi
Correggese Calcio Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola 1922 VillaBiagio
Mezzolara Tuttocuoio
Pianese Forli
Rimini Sangiovannese
Romagna Centro Imolese Calcio
Sporting Trestina Colligiana
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 6
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Sammaurese
Sangiovannese Romagna Centro
Sasso Marconi Rimini
Sporting Trestina Pianese
Tuttocuoio Mezzolara
Vigor Carpaneto Lentigione Calcio
VillaBiagio Imolese Calcio
Aquila Montevarchi Forli
Castelvetro Calcio Fiorenzuola 1922
Colligiana Correggese Calcio
Giornata 6 01/10/17
Castelvetro Calcio Fiorenzuola 1922
Colligiana Imolese Calcio
Forli Correggese Calcio
Lentigione Calcio Mezzolara
Sammaurese Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese Aquila Montevarchi
Sasso Marconi Rimini
Tuttocuoio Pianese
Vigor Carpaneto Romagna Centro
VillaBiagio ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Giornata 5
Colligiana ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Correggese Calcio Castelvetro Calcio
Fiorenzuola 1922 Aquila Montevarchi
Forli VillaBiagio
Imolese Calcio Vigor Carpaneto
Lentigione Calcio Tuttocuoio
Mezzolara Sporting Trestina
Pianese Sasso Marconi
Rimini Sangiovannese
Romagna Centro Sammaurese
Giornata 5 24/09/17
Aquila Montevarchi Sammaurese 1 0
Correggese Calcio VillaBiagio 1 2
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sasso Marconi 5 0
Imolese Calcio Tuttocuoio 2 0
Mezzolara Colligiana 1 2
Pianese Castelvetro Calcio 0 0
Rimini Forli 1 1
Romagna Centro Lentigione Calcio 2 1
Sporting Trestina Vigor Carpaneto 2 0
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Sangiovannese 1 3
Giornata 4
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Romagna Centro
Sammaurese Rimini
Sangiovannese Pianese
Sasso Marconi Mezzolara
Sporting Trestina Lentigione Calcio
Tuttocuoio Imolese Calcio
Vigor Carpaneto Forli
VillaBiagio Fiorenzuola 1922
Aquila Montevarchi Correggese Calcio
Castelvetro Calcio Colligiana
Giornata 4 17/09/17
Castelvetro Calcio Correggese Calcio 2 0
Forli Aquila Montevarchi 3 0
Lentigione Calcio Colligiana 2 1
Pianese Rimini 2 2
Sammaurese Mezzolara 1 1
Sangiovannese Romagna Centro 1 0
Sasso Marconi ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro 2 2
Tuttocuoio Fiorenzuola 1922 0 2
Vigor Carpaneto Imolese Calcio 1 2
VillaBiagio Sporting Trestina 3 0
Giornata 3
Castelvetro Calcio ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro
Colligiana Aquila Montevarchi
Correggese Calcio VillaBiagio
Fiorenzuola 1922 Vigor Carpaneto
Forli Tuttocuoio
Imolese Calcio Sporting Trestina
Lentigione Calcio Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara Sangiovannese
Pianese Sammaurese
Rimini Romagna Centro
Giornata 3 13/09/17
Aquila Montevarchi VillaBiagio 3 0
Correggese Calcio Sasso Marconi 0 2
Fiorenzuola 1922 Pianese 1 0
Imolese Calcio Lentigione Calcio 0 1
Mezzolara Vigor Carpaneto 0 3
Rimini Castelvetro Calcio 3 2
Romagna Centro Sammaurese 1 1
Sporting Trestina Sangiovannese 1 1
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Forli 1 1
Colligiana Tuttocuoio 1 1
Giornata 2
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Rimini
Romagna Centro Pianese
Sammaurese Mezzolara
Sangiovannese Lentigione Calcio
Sasso Marconi Imolese Calcio
Sporting Trestina Forli
Tuttocuoio Fiorenzuola 1922
Vigor Carpaneto Correggese Calcio
VillaBiagio Colligiana
Aquila Montevarchi Castelvetro Calcio
Giornata 2 10/09/17
Sammaurese Colligiana 2 0
Sangiovannese Imolese Calcio 2 1
VillaBiagio Mezzolara 1 0
Vigor Carpaneto Lentigione Calcio 1 2
Forli Romagna Centro 0 3
Castelvetro Calcio Aquila Montevarchi 0 2
Fiorenzuola 1922 Correggese Calcio 1 1
Pianese ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro 4 0
Sasso Marconi Sporting Trestina 1 2
Tuttocuoio Rimini 0 1
Giornata 1 03/09/17
Aquila Montevarchi Sasso Marconi 1 2
Colligiana Vigor Carpaneto 0 3
Correggese Calcio Pianese 0 1
Imolese Calcio Sammaurese 1 0
Lentigione Calcio Tuttocuoio 2 1
Mezzolara Sangiovannese 0 0
Rimini Fiorenzuola 1922 1 1
Romagna Centro VillaBiagio 2 3
Sporting Trestina Forli 1 2
ViviAltoTevere Sansepolcro Castelvetro Calcio 1 0