Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO JUNIORES PROVINCIALI VERONA - GIRONE A 2012/2013

CAMPIONATO JUNIORES PROVINCIALI VERONA - GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BOVOLONE 35 15 11 2 2 32 7 25 6 7 6 0 1 14 4 8 5 2 1 18 3
2 SCALIGERA 2003 32 15 10 2 3 36 18 18 3 7 5 1 1 17 6 8 5 1 2 19 12
3 ALBARONCO 30 15 9 3 3 38 22 16 3 6 3 1 2 13 13 9 6 2 1 25 9
4 CASALEONE 1956 29 15 8 5 2 34 17 17 0 7 3 2 2 15 8 8 5 3 0 19 9
5 ISOLA RIZZA 28 15 9 1 5 33 26 7 -3 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 4 1 2 15 15
6 MINERBE 23 15 6 5 4 27 18 9 -8 8 2 4 2 15 12 7 4 1 2 12 6
7 ALBAREDOCALCIO 21 14 6 3 5 23 22 1 -9 8 3 3 2 11 6 6 3 0 3 12 16
8 ATL. SAN VITO 20 14 6 2 6 24 22 2 -10 8 5 0 3 16 10 6 1 2 3 8 12
9 BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 20 15 6 2 7 29 31 -2 -9 7 3 1 3 15 17 8 3 1 4 14 14
10 CASTAGNARO 17 14 5 2 7 24 23 1 -13 8 3 2 3 14 14 6 2 0 4 10 9
11 PORTO 10 15 3 1 11 17 36 -19 -19 7 1 1 5 7 18 8 2 0 6 10 18
12 VIGO 6 15 1 3 11 20 52 -32 -25 8 0 1 7 10 33 7 1 2 4 10 19
13 SUSTINENZA CALCIO 1 14 0 1 13 15 57 -42 -27 7 0 0 7 6 30 7 0 1 6 9 27

Giornata 21 02/03/13
VIGO SUSTINENZA CALCIO 4 1
ALBAREDOCALCIO ISOLA RIZZA 3 3
ATL. SAN VITO SCALIGERA 2003 1 1
CASALEONE 1956 ALBARONCO 2 1
BOVOLONE BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 2 1
PORTO CASTAGNARO 3 1
Giornata 20 23/02/13
CASALEONE 1956 PORTO 2 1
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA MINERBE 2 1
ALBARONCO BOVOLONE 0 4
SUSTINENZA CALCIO ALBAREDOCALCIO 3 5
ISOLA RIZZA ATL. SAN VITO 0 1
SCALIGERA 2003 CASTAGNARO 1 2
Giornata 19 16/02/13
ALBARONCO VIGO 3 1
BOVOLONE PORTO 3 1
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA ALBAREDOCALCIO 1 2
CASALEONE 1956 MINERBE 1 2
ISOLA RIZZA SCALIGERA 2003 3 1
SUSTINENZA CALCIO CASTAGNARO 1 4
Giornata 18 10/02/13
ATL. SAN VITO SUSTINENZA CALCIO 2 0
BOVOLONE CASALEONE 1956 1 2
CASTAGNARO ISOLA RIZZA 1 3
MINERBE ALBARONCO 1 1
PORTO SCALIGERA 2003 0 1
VIGO BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 1 4
Giornata 17 02/02/13
ALBARONCO VIGO
BOVOLONE PORTO
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA ALBAREDOCALCIO
CASALEONE 1956 MINERBE
ISOLA RIZZA SCALIGERA 2003
SUSTINENZA CALCIO CASTAGNARO
Giornata 16 26/01/13
VIGO CASALEONE 1956 2 4
SCALIGERA 2003 SUSTINENZA CALCIO 3 0
PORTO ISOLA RIZZA 1 2
MINERBE BOVOLONE 2 2
ALBAREDOCALCIO ALBARONCO 0 0
ATL. SAN VITO BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 2 1
Giornata 15 19/01/13
SUSTINENZA CALCIO PORTO 3 4
MINERBE VIGO 3 0
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA SCALIGERA 2003 4 4
BOVOLONE ALBAREDOCALCIO 3 0
CASALEONE 1956 ATL. SAN VITO 3 1
ALBARONCO CASTAGNARO 2 1
Giornata 14 13/01/13
VIGO PORTO 0 2
ALBAREDOCALCIO MINERBE 0 2
CASTAGNARO CASALEONE 1956 0 2
ATL. SAN VITO BOVOLONE 0 1
SCALIGERA 2003 ALBARONCO 1 2
ISOLA RIZZA BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 2 3
Giornata 13 22/12/12
ALBAREDOCALCIO CASALEONE 1956 0 0
ATL. SAN VITO ALBARONCO 3 4
CASTAGNARO BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 2 1
ISOLA RIZZA SUSTINENZA CALCIO 6 2
PORTO MINERBE 2 1
VIGO BOVOLONE 0 3
Giornata 10 01/12/12
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA SUSTINENZA CALCIO 4 3
ALBARONCO ISOLA RIZZA 1 4
CASALEONE 1956 SCALIGERA 2003 1 4
VIGO ALBAREDOCALCIO 3 6
MINERBE ATL. SAN VITO 1 1
BOVOLONE CASTAGNARO 1 0
Giornata 9 24/11/12
ALBAREDOCALCIO PORTO 2 0
CASTAGNARO MINERBE 1 1
ISOLA RIZZA CASALEONE 1956 1 2
ATL. SAN VITO VIGO 4 0
SCALIGERA 2003 BOVOLONE 1 0
SUSTINENZA CALCIO ALBARONCO 0 2
Giornata 8 17/11/12
CASALEONE 1956 ISOLA RIZZA 6 0
BOVOLONE ISOLA RIZZA 2 1
MINERBE SCALIGERA 2003 1 2
ALBAREDOCALCIO ATL. SAN VITO 2 2
PORTO BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 1 1
VIGO CASTAGNARO 1 3
Giornata 7 10/11/12
ATL. SAN VITO PORTO 1 0
ISOLA RIZZA MINERBE 0 2
SCALIGERA 2003 VIGO 2 2
SUSTINENZA CALCIO BOVOLONE 0 7
CASTAGNARO ALBAREDOCALCIO 2 3
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA ALBARONCO 0 3
Giornata 6 03/11/12
MINERBE SUSTINENZA CALCIO 5 2
VIGO ISOLA RIZZA 3 3
ALBAREDOCALCIO SCALIGERA 2003 0 1
PORTO ALBARONCO 1 5
CASALEONE 1956 BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 3 0
ATL. SAN VITO CASTAGNARO 3 2
Giornata 5 27/10/12
CASTAGNARO PORTO 3 1
ALBARONCO CASALEONE 1956 2 2
SUSTINENZA CALCIO VIGO 2 4
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA BOVOLONE 0 3
ISOLA RIZZA ALBAREDOCALCIO 3 0
SCALIGERA 2003 ATL. SAN VITO 4 0
Giornata 4 21/10/12
PORTO CASALEONE 1956 2 6
ALBAREDOCALCIO SUSTINENZA CALCIO 5 0
ATL. SAN VITO ISOLA RIZZA 1 2
CASTAGNARO SCALIGERA 2003 3 1
BOVOLONE ALBARONCO 3 0
MINERBE BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 1 3
Giornata 3 13/10/12
SCALIGERA 2003 PORTO 4 1
ALBARONCO MINERBE 1 4
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA VIGO 4 2
CASALEONE 1956 BOVOLONE 0 0
SUSTINENZA CALCIO ATL. SAN VITO 0 4
ISOLA RIZZA CASTAGNARO 1 0
Giornata 2 29/09/12
ALBAREDOCALCIO BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 2 1
CASTAGNARO SUSTINENZA CALCIO 2 2
MINERBE CASALEONE 1956 1 1
PORTO BOVOLONE 0 2
SCALIGERA 2003 ISOLA RIZZA 2 1
VIGO ALBARONCO 0 8
Giornata 1 22/09/12
ISOLA RIZZA PORTO 2 1
BOVOLONE MINERBE 1 0
CASALEONE 1956 VIGO 1 1
SUSTINENZA CALCIO SCALIGERA 2003 0 5
ALBARONCO ALBAREDOCALCIO 4 1
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA ATL. SAN VITO 2 0