Seguici su

Facebook
|

2ª Categoria Toscana Gir."B" 2013/2014

2ª Categoria Toscana Gir."B" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CHIESINA UZZ.SE 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 2 1 1 0 0 7 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
2 CANDEGLIA P.A.B. 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
3 CASTELFRANCO 4 2 1 1 0 8 4 4 0 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
4 SPAS STAFFOLI 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
5 U.PONTIGIANA 4 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
6 CASALGUIDI 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
7 SPEDALINO 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 2
8 AMICI MIEI 3 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 -1 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 4
9 CECINA 2000 3 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 -1 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 1 0 0 2 1
10 NIEVOLE 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 -1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
11 SAN FELICE 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 G. VIA NOVA 1 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 -3 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 5
13 ANTARES 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 -4 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2
14 PISTOIACALCIO 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 -4 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 2 4
15 PISTOIA NORD 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 -4 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 4
16 CAPOSTRADA B. 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 -4 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 7

Giornata 30 13/04/14
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. ANTARES
AMICI MIEI CAPOSTRADA B.
CECINA 2000 CASALGUIDI
SPAS STAFFOLI PISTOIA NORD
NIEVOLE PISTOIACALCIO
CHIESINA UZZ.SE CASTELFRANCO
G. VIA NOVA SAN FELICE
U.PONTIGIANA SPEDALINO
Giornata 29 06/04/14
PISTOIA NORD AMICI MIEI
CAPOSTRADA B. CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
ANTARES CECINA 2000
CASALGUIDI CHIESINA UZZ.SE
PISTOIACALCIO G. VIA NOVA
CASTELFRANCO NIEVOLE
SPEDALINO SPAS STAFFOLI
SAN FELICE U.PONTIGIANA
Giornata 28 30/03/14
AMICI MIEI ANTARES
PISTOIA NORD CAPOSTRADA B.
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. CASALGUIDI
CHIESINA UZZ.SE PISTOIACALCIO
CECINA 2000 CASTELFRANCO
NIEVOLE SAN FELICE
U.PONTIGIANA SPAS STAFFOLI
G. VIA NOVA SPEDALINO
Giornata 27 23/03/14
CASTELFRANCO AMICI MIEI
PISTOIACALCIO CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
CASALGUIDI CAPOSTRADA B.
SAN FELICE CECINA 2000
SPEDALINO CHIESINA UZZ.SE
U.PONTIGIANA G. VIA NOVA
SPAS STAFFOLI NIEVOLE
ANTARES PISTOIA NORD
Giornata 26 16/03/14
CAPOSTRADA B. ANTARES
AMICI MIEI CASALGUIDI
CECINA 2000 PISTOIACALCIO
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. CASTELFRANCO
CHIESINA UZZ.SE SAN FELICE
G. VIA NOVA SPAS STAFFOLI
NIEVOLE SPEDALINO
PISTOIA NORD U.PONTIGIANA
Giornata 25 09/03/14
SAN FELICE AMICI MIEI
CASTELFRANCO ANTARES
SPEDALINO CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
PISTOIACALCIO CAPOSTRADA B.
SPAS STAFFOLI CECINA 2000
U.PONTIGIANA CHIESINA UZZ.SE
G. VIA NOVA NIEVOLE
CASALGUIDI PISTOIA NORD
Giornata 24 02/03/14
ANTARES CASALGUIDI
PISTOIA NORD G. VIA NOVA
AMICI MIEI PISTOIACALCIO
CAPOSTRADA B. CASTELFRANCO
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. SAN FELICE
CHIESINA UZZ.SE SPAS STAFFOLI
CECINA 2000 SPEDALINO
NIEVOLE U.PONTIGIANA
Giornata 23 23/02/14
SPAS STAFFOLI AMICI MIEI
SAN FELICE ANTARES
U.PONTIGIANA CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
SPEDALINO CAPOSTRADA B.
PISTOIACALCIO CASALGUIDI
G. VIA NOVA CECINA 2000
NIEVOLE CHIESINA UZZ.SE
CASTELFRANCO PISTOIA NORD
Giornata 22 16/02/14
CHIESINA UZZ.SE G. VIA NOVA
PISTOIA NORD NIEVOLE
ANTARES PISTOIACALCIO
CASALGUIDI CASTELFRANCO
CAPOSTRADA B. SAN FELICE
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. SPAS STAFFOLI
AMICI MIEI SPEDALINO
CECINA 2000 U.PONTIGIANA
Giornata 21 09/02/14
G. VIA NOVA AMICI MIEI
SPAS STAFFOLI ANTARES
NIEVOLE CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
U.PONTIGIANA CAPOSTRADA B.
SPEDALINO CASALGUIDI
CHIESINA UZZ.SE CECINA 2000
PISTOIACALCIO PISTOIA NORD
SAN FELICE CASTELFRANCO
Giornata 20 02/02/14
PISTOIA NORD CHIESINA UZZ.SE
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. G. VIA NOVA
CECINA 2000 NIEVOLE
CASTELFRANCO PISTOIACALCIO
CASALGUIDI SAN FELICE
CAPOSTRADA B. SPAS STAFFOLI
ANTARES SPEDALINO
AMICI MIEI U.PONTIGIANA
Giornata 19 26/01/14
CHIESINA UZZ.SE AMICI MIEI
G. VIA NOVA ANTARES
CECINA 2000 CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
NIEVOLE CAPOSTRADA B.
U.PONTIGIANA CASALGUIDI
SAN FELICE PISTOIA NORD
SPEDALINO PISTOIACALCIO
SPAS STAFFOLI CASTELFRANCO
Giornata 18 19/01/14
PISTOIA NORD CECINA 2000
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. CHIESINA UZZ.SE
CAPOSTRADA B. G. VIA NOVA
AMICI MIEI NIEVOLE
PISTOIACALCIO SAN FELICE
CASALGUIDI SPAS STAFFOLI
CASTELFRANCO SPEDALINO
ANTARES U.PONTIGIANA
Giornata 17 12/01/14
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. AMICI MIEI
CHIESINA UZZ.SE ANTARES
CECINA 2000 CAPOSTRADA B.
NIEVOLE CASALGUIDI
SPEDALINO PISTOIA NORD
U.PONTIGIANA PISTOIACALCIO
G. VIA NOVA CASTELFRANCO
SPAS STAFFOLI SAN FELICE
Giornata 16 05/01/14
PISTOIA NORD CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
AMICI MIEI CECINA 2000
CAPOSTRADA B. CHIESINA UZZ.SE
CASALGUIDI G. VIA NOVA
ANTARES NIEVOLE
PISTOIACALCIO SPAS STAFFOLI
SAN FELICE SPEDALINO
CASTELFRANCO U.PONTIGIANA
Giornata 15 22/12/13
ANTARES CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
CAPOSTRADA B. AMICI MIEI
CASALGUIDI CECINA 2000
PISTOIA NORD SPAS STAFFOLI
PISTOIACALCIO NIEVOLE
CASTELFRANCO CHIESINA UZZ.SE
SAN FELICE G. VIA NOVA
SPEDALINO U.PONTIGIANA
Giornata 14 15/12/13
AMICI MIEI PISTOIA NORD
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. CAPOSTRADA B.
CECINA 2000 ANTARES
CHIESINA UZZ.SE CASALGUIDI
G. VIA NOVA PISTOIACALCIO
NIEVOLE CASTELFRANCO
SPAS STAFFOLI SPEDALINO
U.PONTIGIANA SAN FELICE
Giornata 13 08/12/13
ANTARES AMICI MIEI
CAPOSTRADA B. PISTOIA NORD
CASALGUIDI CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
PISTOIACALCIO CHIESINA UZZ.SE
CASTELFRANCO CECINA 2000
SAN FELICE NIEVOLE
SPAS STAFFOLI U.PONTIGIANA
SPEDALINO G. VIA NOVA
Giornata 12 01/12/13
AMICI MIEI CASTELFRANCO
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. PISTOIACALCIO
CAPOSTRADA B. CASALGUIDI
CECINA 2000 SAN FELICE
CHIESINA UZZ.SE SPEDALINO
G. VIA NOVA U.PONTIGIANA
NIEVOLE SPAS STAFFOLI
PISTOIA NORD ANTARES
Giornata 11 24/11/13
ANTARES CAPOSTRADA B.
CASALGUIDI AMICI MIEI
PISTOIACALCIO CECINA 2000
CASTELFRANCO CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
SAN FELICE CHIESINA UZZ.SE
SPAS STAFFOLI G. VIA NOVA
SPEDALINO NIEVOLE
U.PONTIGIANA PISTOIA NORD
Giornata 10 17/11/13
AMICI MIEI SAN FELICE
ANTARES CASTELFRANCO
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. SPEDALINO
CAPOSTRADA B. PISTOIACALCIO
CECINA 2000 SPAS STAFFOLI
CHIESINA UZZ.SE U.PONTIGIANA
NIEVOLE G. VIA NOVA
PISTOIA NORD CASALGUIDI
Giornata 9 10/11/13
CASALGUIDI ANTARES
G. VIA NOVA PISTOIA NORD
PISTOIACALCIO AMICI MIEI
CASTELFRANCO CAPOSTRADA B.
SAN FELICE CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
SPAS STAFFOLI CHIESINA UZZ.SE
SPEDALINO CECINA 2000
U.PONTIGIANA NIEVOLE
Giornata 8 03/11/13
AMICI MIEI SPAS STAFFOLI
ANTARES SAN FELICE
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. U.PONTIGIANA
CAPOSTRADA B. SPEDALINO
CASALGUIDI PISTOIACALCIO
CECINA 2000 G. VIA NOVA
CHIESINA UZZ.SE NIEVOLE
PISTOIA NORD CASTELFRANCO
Giornata 7 27/10/13
G. VIA NOVA CHIESINA UZZ.SE
NIEVOLE PISTOIA NORD
PISTOIACALCIO ANTARES
CASTELFRANCO CASALGUIDI
SAN FELICE CAPOSTRADA B.
SPAS STAFFOLI CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
SPEDALINO AMICI MIEI
U.PONTIGIANA CECINA 2000
Giornata 6 20/10/13
AMICI MIEI G. VIA NOVA
ANTARES SPAS STAFFOLI
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. NIEVOLE
CAPOSTRADA B. U.PONTIGIANA
CASALGUIDI SPEDALINO
CECINA 2000 CHIESINA UZZ.SE
PISTOIA NORD PISTOIACALCIO
CASTELFRANCO SAN FELICE
Giornata 5 13/10/13
CHIESINA UZZ.SE PISTOIA NORD
G. VIA NOVA CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
NIEVOLE CECINA 2000
PISTOIACALCIO CASTELFRANCO
SAN FELICE CASALGUIDI
SPAS STAFFOLI CAPOSTRADA B.
SPEDALINO ANTARES
U.PONTIGIANA AMICI MIEI
Giornata 4 06/10/13
AMICI MIEI CHIESINA UZZ.SE
ANTARES G. VIA NOVA
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. CECINA 2000
CAPOSTRADA B. NIEVOLE
CASALGUIDI U.PONTIGIANA
PISTOIA NORD SAN FELICE
PISTOIACALCIO SPEDALINO
CASTELFRANCO SPAS STAFFOLI
Giornata 3 29/09/13
CECINA 2000 PISTOIA NORD
CHIESINA UZZ.SE CANDEGLIA P.A.B.
G. VIA NOVA CAPOSTRADA B.
NIEVOLE AMICI MIEI
SAN FELICE PISTOIACALCIO
SPAS STAFFOLI CASALGUIDI
SPEDALINO CASTELFRANCO
U.PONTIGIANA ANTARES
Giornata 2 22/09/13
AMICI MIEI CANDEGLIA P.A.B. 1 2
ANTARES CHIESINA UZZ.SE 1 2
CAPOSTRADA B. CECINA 2000 1 2
CASALGUIDI NIEVOLE 2 1
PISTOIA NORD SPEDALINO 2 3
PISTOIACALCIO U.PONTIGIANA 1 3
CASTELFRANCO G. VIA NOVA 5 1
SAN FELICE SPAS STAFFOLI 1 1
Giornata 1 15/09/13
CANDEGLIA P.A.B. PISTOIA NORD 4 0
CECINA 2000 AMICI MIEI 4 5
CHIESINA UZZ.SE CAPOSTRADA B. 7 1
G. VIA NOVA CASALGUIDI 2 2
NIEVOLE ANTARES 2 1
SPAS STAFFOLI PISTOIACALCIO 4 2
SPEDALINO SAN FELICE 1 1
U.PONTIGIANA CASTELFRANCO 3 3