Seguici su

Facebook
|

giovanissimi regionali 98 Veneto Girone A 2012/2013

giovanissimi regionali 98 Veneto Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Virtus Vecomp 56 26 17 5 4 48 18 30 4 13 10 2 1 27 6 13 7 3 3 21 12
2 Legnago Salus 50 26 15 5 6 40 22 18 -2 13 8 3 2 18 10 13 7 2 4 22 12
3 Team Santa Lucia 48 26 15 3 8 49 36 13 -4 13 9 0 4 34 18 13 6 3 4 15 18
4 Trissino Valdagno 44 26 12 8 6 52 35 17 -8 13 7 3 3 24 14 13 5 5 3 28 21
5 S.Giovanni Lup. 43 26 13 4 9 62 36 26 -9 13 8 1 4 31 14 13 5 3 5 31 22
6 Union Arz.Chiampo 42 26 12 6 8 46 36 10 -10 13 7 2 4 26 16 13 5 4 4 20 20
7 Marano 41 26 11 8 7 52 26 26 -11 13 6 4 3 30 13 13 5 4 4 22 13
8 MM Sarego 39 26 11 6 9 37 30 7 -13 13 5 4 4 19 14 13 6 2 5 18 16
9 Bussolengo 37 26 11 4 11 37 39 -2 -15 13 7 2 4 27 15 13 4 2 7 10 24
10 Sona M.Mazza 32 26 8 8 10 44 42 2 -20 13 3 6 4 20 19 13 5 2 6 24 23
11 Cerea 25 26 6 7 13 39 54 -15 -27 13 1 4 8 17 34 13 5 3 5 22 20
12 Lonigo 21 26 5 6 15 35 60 -25 -31 13 2 3 8 20 29 13 3 3 7 15 31
13 Azzurra Sandrigo 21 26 5 6 15 25 61 -36 -31 13 2 4 7 15 28 13 3 2 8 10 33
14 Cologna Veneta 7 26 1 4 21 29 100 -71 -45 13 1 2 10 12 45 13 0 2 11 17 55

Giornata 26 21/04/13
Cologna Veneta Bussolengo 6 2
Union Arz.Chiampo Legnago Salus 0 2
S.Giovanni Lup. Lonigo 4 0
Azzurra Sandrigo MM Sarego 2 2
Virtus Vecomp Sona M.Mazza 0 0
Cerea Team Santa Lucia 1 1
Marano Trissino Valdagno 3 0
Giornata 25 14/04/13
Trissino Valdagno Azzurra Sandrigo 1 2
MM Sarego Cerea 3 1
Sona M.Mazza Cologna Veneta 3 2
Bussolengo Marano 2 0
Team Santa Lucia S.Giovanni Lup. 3 2
Lonigo Union Arz.Chiampo 3 2
Legnago Salus Virtus Vecomp 1 0
Giornata 24 07/04/13
Marano Azzurra Sandrigo 8 1
Virtus Vecomp Bussolengo 2 0
S.Giovanni Lup. Legnago Salus 1 2
Cerea Lonigo 0 2
Union Arz.Chiampo Sona M.Mazza 0 2
MM Sarego Team Santa Lucia 1 2
Cologna Veneta Trissino Valdagno 0 5
Giornata 23 24/03/12
Sona M.Mazza Cerea 1 1
Marano Cologna Veneta 6 1
Lonigo MM Sarego 0 2
Bussolengo S.Giovanni Lup. 1 1
Legnago Salus Team Santa Lucia 1 0
Trissino Valdagno Union Arz.Chiampo 1 2
Azzurra Sandrigo Virtus Vecomp 0 0
Giornata 22 17/03/13
Cologna Veneta Azzurra Sandrigo 1 1
Union Arz.Chiampo Bussolengo 2 0
Cerea Legnago Salus 0 2
Team Santa Lucia Lonigo 7 1
MM Sarego Marano 1 3
S.Giovanni Lup. Sona M.Mazza 2 0
Virtus Vecomp Trissino Valdagno 1 1
Giornata 21 10/03/13
Trissino Valdagno Cerea 3 2
Sona M.Mazza Lonigo 1 1
Legnago Salus MM Sarego 1 0
Azzurra Sandrigo S.Giovanni Lup. 2 1
Bussolengo Team Santa Lucia 1 2
Marano Union Arz.Chiampo 2 0
Cologna Veneta Virtus Vecomp 1 2
Giornata 20 03/03/12
Union Arz.Chiampo Azzurra Sandrigo 0 1
Cerea Bussolengo 0 1
MM Sarego Cologna Veneta 2 0
Lonigo Legnago Salus 1 3
Virtus Vecomp Marano 1 0
Team Santa Lucia Sona M.Mazza 3 0
S.Giovanni Lup. Trissino Valdagno 1 3
Giornata 19 24/02/13
Marano Cerea 0 0
Bussolengo Legnago Salus 1 0
Trissino Valdagno Lonigo 2 0
Sona M.Mazza MM Sarego 2 2
Cologna Veneta S.Giovanni Lup. 0 7
Azzurra Sandrigo Team Santa Lucia 0 2
Virtus Vecomp Union Arz.Chiampo 1 0
Giornata 18 10/02/13
Cerea Azzurra Sandrigo 0 2
Lonigo Bussolengo 1 2
Union Arz.Chiampo Cologna Veneta 5 1
S.Giovanni Lup. Marano 1 0
Legnago Salus Sona M.Mazza 3 0
Team Santa Lucia Trissino Valdagno 5 4
MM Sarego Virtus Vecomp 0 0
Giornata 17 03/02/13
Virtus Vecomp Cerea 3 0
Azzurra Sandrigo Legnago Salus 0 5
Marano Lonigo 3 1
Bussolengo MM Sarego 2 1
Union Arz.Chiampo S.Giovanni Lup. 2 2
Trissino Valdagno Sona M.Mazza 3 2
Cologna Veneta Team Santa Lucia 2 2
Giornata 16 27/01/13
Lonigo Azzurra Sandrigo 2 0
Sona M.Mazza Bussolengo 1 1
Cerea Cologna Veneta 4 4
Team Santa Lucia Marano 0 3
Legnago Salus Trissino Valdagno 0 0
MM Sarego Union Arz.Chiampo 0 0
S.Giovanni Lup. Virtus Vecomp 1 2
Giornata 15 20/01/13
Azzurra Sandrigo Bussolengo 0 1
S.Giovanni Lup. Cerea 3 0
Cologna Veneta Legnago Salus 0 2
Virtus Vecomp Lonigo 3 1
Trissino Valdagno MM Sarego 0 1
Marano Sona M.Mazza 1 1
Union Arz.Chiampo Team Santa Lucia 2 1
Giornata 14 13/01/13
Lonigo Cologna Veneta 1 1
Cerea Union Arz.Chiampo 3 4
Legnago Salus Marano 1 0
Team Santa Lucia Virtus Vecomp 1 0
MM Sarego S.Giovanni Lup. 1 4
Sona M.Mazza Azzurra Sandrigo 6 0
Bussolengo Trissino Valdagno 1 2
Giornata 13 09/12/12
Bussolengo Cologna Veneta 8 1
Legnago Salus Union Arz.Chiampo 1 0
Lonigo S.Giovanni Lup. 1 2
MM Sarego Azzurra Sandrigo 5 1
Sona M.Mazza Virtus Vecomp 2 3
Team Santa Lucia Cerea 1 2
Trissino Valdagno Marano 2 2
Giornata 12 02/12/12
Azzurra Sandrigo Trissino Valdagno 2 2
Cerea MM Sarego 2 1
Cologna Veneta Sona M.Mazza 1 5
Marano Bussolengo 0 0
S.Giovanni Lup. Team Santa Lucia 4 1
Union Arz.Chiampo Lonigo 7 1
Virtus Vecomp Legnago Salus 3 0
Giornata 11 25/11/12
Azzurra Sandrigo Marano 0 2
Bussolengo Virtus Vecomp 1 2
Legnago Salus S.Giovanni Lup. 3 2
Lonigo Cerea 2 4
Sona M.Mazza Union Arz.Chiampo 1 1
Team Santa Lucia MM Sarego 0 1
Trissino Valdagno Cologna Veneta 4 1
Giornata 10 18/11/12
Cerea Sona M.Mazza 2 4
Cologna Veneta Marano 0 5
MM Sarego Lonigo 0 0
S.Giovanni Lup. Bussolengo 2 0
Team Santa Lucia Legnago Salus 2 1
Union Arz.Chiampo Trissino Valdagno 1 1
Virtus Vecomp Azzurra Sandrigo 1 0
Giornata 9 11/11/12
Azzurra Sandrigo Cologna Veneta 5 3
Bussolengo Union Arz.Chiampo 2 3
Legnago Salus Cerea 1 2
Lonigo Team Santa Lucia 1 2
Marano MM Sarego 4 0
Sona M.Mazza S.Giovanni Lup. 0 2
Trissino Valdagno Virtus Vecomp 1 1
Giornata 8 04/11/12
Cerea Trissino Valdagno 0 3
Lonigo Sona M.Mazza 2 4
MM Sarego Legnago Salus 1 1
S.Giovanni Lup. Azzurra Sandrigo 2 0
Team Santa Lucia Bussolengo 5 0
Union Arz.Chiampo Marano 1 3
Virtus Vecomp Cologna Veneta 5 1
Giornata 7 28/10/12
Azzurra Sandrigo Union Arz.Chiampo 1 1
Bussolengo Cerea 1 1
Cologna Veneta MM Sarego 0 2
Legnago Salus Lonigo 1 1
Marano Virtus Vecomp 0 3
Sona M.Mazza Team Santa Lucia 0 1
Trissino Valdagno S.Giovanni Lup. 2 1
Giornata 6 21/10/12
Cerea Marano 1 1
Legnago Salus Bussolengo 0 3
Lonigo Trissino Valdagno 3 3
MM Sarego Sona M.Mazza 2 0
S.Giovanni Lup. Cologna Veneta 6 1
Team Santa Lucia Azzurra Sandrigo 3 1
Union Arz.Chiampo Virtus Vecomp 3 1
Giornata 5 14/10/12
Azzurra Sandrigo Cerea 0 2
Bussolengo Lonigo 1 0
Cologna Veneta Union Arz.Chiampo 1 2
Marano S.Giovanni Lup. 2 4
Sona M.Mazza Legnago Salus 0 3
Trissino Valdagno Team Santa Lucia 0 0
Virtus Vecomp MM Sarego 0 3
Giornata 4 30/09/12
Cerea Virtus Vecomp 1 6
Legnago Salus Azzurra Sandrigo 1 1
Lonigo Marano 3 3
MM Sarego Bussolengo 2 0
S.Giovanni Lup. Union Arz.Chiampo 2 2
Sona M.Mazza Trissino Valdagno 3 2
Team Santa Lucia Cologna Veneta 2 0
Giornata 3 23/09/12
Azzurra Sandrigo Lonigo 2 3
Bussolengo Sona M.Mazza 3 2
Cologna Veneta Cerea 0 6
Marano Team Santa Lucia 0 1
Trissino Valdagno Legnago Salus 2 0
Union Arz.Chiampo MM Sarego 1 0
Virtus Vecomp S.Giovanni Lup. 2 0
Giornata 2 16/09/12
Bussolengo Azzurra Sandrigo 3 0
Cerea S.Giovanni Lup. 3 3
Legnago Salus Cologna Veneta 4 1
Lonigo Virtus Vecomp 0 1
MM Sarego Trissino Valdagno 1 2
Sona M.Mazza Marano 0 0
Team Santa Lucia Union Arz.Chiampo 2 3
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Cologna Veneta Lonigo 0 4
Union Arz.Chiampo Cerea 2 1
Marano Legnago Salus 1 1
Virtus Vecomp Team Santa Lucia 5 0
S.Giovanni Lup. MM Sarego 2 3
Azzurra Sandrigo Sona M.Mazza 1 4
Trissino Valdagno Bussolengo 3 0