Seguici su

Facebook
|

3 Categoria Girone B 2012/2013

3 Categoria Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Grumulus 72 30 22 6 2 69 16 53 12 15 10 4 1 31 6 15 12 2 1 38 10
2 Castello Ostiano 71 30 21 8 1 86 20 66 11 15 10 4 1 41 9 15 11 4 0 45 11
3 Pieve 010 71 30 23 2 5 81 28 53 11 15 12 0 3 46 15 15 11 2 2 35 13
4 Baldesio 64 30 19 7 4 82 37 45 4 15 9 3 3 38 19 15 10 4 1 44 18
5 Torre Icio 60 30 19 3 8 61 38 23 0 15 10 1 4 32 21 15 9 2 4 29 17
6 Ariete 52 30 16 4 10 53 49 4 -8 15 8 1 6 28 22 15 8 3 4 25 27
7 Sestese 47 30 13 8 9 53 46 7 -13 15 8 4 3 29 23 15 5 4 6 24 23
8 Oratorio Cava 40 30 11 7 12 49 52 -3 -20 15 7 3 5 28 25 15 4 4 7 21 27
9 Paderno 40 30 12 4 14 56 59 -3 -20 15 6 2 7 25 28 15 6 2 7 31 31
10 San Luigi 37 30 10 7 13 57 60 -3 -23 15 5 4 6 30 27 15 5 3 7 27 33
11 Esperia Calcio 34 30 9 7 14 38 43 -5 -26 15 4 4 7 16 19 15 5 3 7 22 24
12 Malagnino 27 30 7 6 17 44 62 -18 -33 15 4 4 7 26 31 15 3 2 10 18 31
13 Annicchese 26 30 7 5 18 29 58 -29 -34 15 4 2 9 15 30 15 3 3 9 14 28
14 Corona 18 30 4 6 20 44 79 -35 -42 15 3 3 9 25 38 15 1 3 11 19 41
15 Dinamo Zaist 14 30 2 8 20 33 79 -46 -46 15 1 5 9 18 42 15 1 3 11 15 37
16 Garibaldina 2 30 0 2 28 29 138 -109 -58 15 0 1 14 15 66 15 0 1 14 14 72

Giornata 30 12/05/13
Malagnino Annicchese 3 0
Dinamo Zaist Ariete 3 3
Baldesio Esperia Calcio 2 1
Garibaldina Castello Ostiano 2 5
Sestese Grumulus 0 1
Torre Icio Paderno 4 3
Oratorio Cava Pieve 010 2 4
Corona San Luigi 2 0
Giornata 29 05/05/13
Paderno Corona 2 2
San Luigi Dinamo Zaist 1 5
Ariete Esperia Calcio 2 1
Baldesio Garibaldina 6 0
Castello Ostiano Oratorio Cava 3 0
Grumulus Malagnino 3 0
Pieve 010 Sestese 4 0
Annicchese Torre Icio 1 3
Giornata 28 28/04/13
Corona Annicchese 1 0
Garibaldina Ariete 2 3
Oratorio Cava Baldesio 1 3
Sestese Castello Ostiano 0 0
Dinamo Zaist Paderno 1 1
Grumulus Pieve 010 3 0
Torre Icio Malagnino 5 2
Esperia Calcio San Luigi 1 1
Giornata 27 21/04/13
Malagnino Corona 3 2
Annicchese Dinamo Zaist 2 1
Paderno Esperia Calcio 2 3
San Luigi Garibaldina 9 2
Torre Icio Grumulus 2 1
Ariete Oratorio Cava 4 1
Castello Ostiano Pieve 010 0 0
Baldesio Sestese 2 1
Giornata 26 14/04/13
Esperia Calcio Annicchese 0 0
Sestese Ariete 0 1
Pieve 010 Baldesio 2 1
Grumulus Castello Ostiano 0 0
Garibaldina Paderno 2 6
Dinamo Zaist Malagnino 0 3
Oratorio Cava San Luigi 2 1
Corona Torre Icio 0 2
Giornata 25 07/04/13
Baldesio Castello Ostiano 2 2
Torre Icio Dinamo Zaist 3 1
Malagnino Esperia Calcio 1 1
Annicchese Garibaldina 4 1
Corona Grumulus 0 4
Paderno Oratorio Cava 1 0
Ariete Pieve 010 0 2
San Luigi Sestese 2 1
Giornata 24 24/03/13
Oratorio Cava Annicchese 0 0
Castello Ostiano Ariete 7 1
Grumulus Baldesio 1 2
Dinamo Zaist Corona 2 2
Sestese Paderno 4 2
Garibaldina Malagnino 0 5
Pieve 010 San Luigi 4 1
Esperia Calcio Torre Icio 2 4
Giornata 23 17/03/13
Ariete Baldesio 1 2
San Luigi Castello Ostiano 0 2
Corona Esperia Calcio 3 4
Torre Icio Garibaldina 4 0
Dinamo Zaist Grumulus 1 2
Malagnino Oratorio Cava 3 3
Paderno Pieve 010 0 0
Annicchese Sestese 0 0
Giornata 22 10/03/13
Pieve 010 Annicchese 5 0
Grumulus Ariete 4 0
Garibaldina Corona 0 4
Esperia Calcio Dinamo Zaist 3 0
Castello Ostiano Paderno 4 1
Sestese Malagnino 2 0
Baldesio San Luigi 6 2
Oratorio Cava Torre Icio 0 1
Giornata 21 03/03/13
San Luigi Ariete 1 2
Paderno Baldesio 0 2
Annicchese Castello Ostiano 1 5
Dinamo Zaist Garibaldina 2 0
Esperia Calcio Grumulus 0 1
Corona Oratorio Cava 1 2
Malagnino Pieve 010 0 1
Torre Icio Sestese 2 0
Giornata 20 25/04/13
Baldesio Annicchese 3 0
Sestese Corona 4 3
Oratorio Cava Dinamo Zaist 2 1
Garibaldina Esperia Calcio 1 3
Ariete Paderno 1 1
Castello Ostiano Malagnino 3 0
Grumulus San Luigi 2 0
Pieve 010 Torre Icio 1 0
Giornata 19 17/02/13
Annicchese Ariete 0 1
Malagnino Baldesio 2 2
Torre Icio Castello Ostiano 0 4
Garibaldina Grumulus 1 6
Esperia Calcio Oratorio Cava 2 0
Corona Pieve 010 1 3
Paderno San Luigi 2 1
Dinamo Zaist Sestese 1 4
Giornata 18 10/02/13
San Luigi Annicchese 1 1
Castello Ostiano Corona 4 1
Pieve 010 Dinamo Zaist 4 0
Sestese Esperia Calcio 3 2
Oratorio Cava Garibaldina 6 1
Grumulus Paderno 1 0
Ariete Malagnino 2 0
Baldesio Torre Icio 2 0
Giornata 17 03/02/13
Torre Icio Ariete 1 1
Corona Baldesio 2 2
Dinamo Zaist Castello Ostiano 0 6
Oratorio Cava Grumulus 1 6
Esperia Calcio Pieve 010 1 3
Annicchese Paderno 0 1
Malagnino San Luigi 1 2
Garibaldina Sestese 1 3
Giornata 16 27/01/13
San Luigi Torre Icio 2 3
Ariete Corona 2 1
Grumulus Annicchese 3 1
Paderno Malagnino 4 1
Castello Ostiano Esperia Calcio 2 0
Sestese Oratorio Cava 2 0
Pieve 010 Garibaldina 6 2
Baldesio Dinamo Zaist 2 0
Giornata 15 14/03/13
Annicchese Malagnino 1 2
Ariete Dinamo Zaist 3 0
Esperia Calcio Baldesio 0 1
Castello Ostiano Garibaldina 8 0
Grumulus Sestese 1 0
Paderno Torre Icio 1 4
Pieve 010 Oratorio Cava 3 0
San Luigi Corona 4 2
Giornata 14 23/12/12
Corona Paderno 3 4
Dinamo Zaist San Luigi 3 4
Esperia Calcio Ariete 2 0
Garibaldina Baldesio 1 7
Oratorio Cava Castello Ostiano 2 2
Malagnino Grumulus 1 3
Sestese Pieve 010 2 1
Torre Icio Annicchese 3 1
Giornata 13 02/12/12
Annicchese Corona 2 0
Ariete Garibaldina 6 0
Baldesio Oratorio Cava 3 5
Castello Ostiano Sestese 1 1
Paderno Dinamo Zaist 3 2
Pieve 010 Grumulus 2 4
Malagnino Torre Icio 1 2
San Luigi Esperia Calcio 1 2
Giornata 12 25/11/12
Corona Malagnino 0 0
Dinamo Zaist Annicchese 0 1
Esperia Calcio Paderno 0 3
Garibaldina San Luigi 2 5
Grumulus Torre Icio 1 1
Oratorio Cava Ariete 0 1
Pieve 010 Castello Ostiano 1 3
Sestese Baldesio 1 4
Giornata 11 18/11/12
Annicchese Esperia Calcio 1 0
Ariete Sestese 0 4
Baldesio Pieve 010 1 2
Castello Ostiano Grumulus 0 2
Paderno Garibaldina 6 0
Malagnino Dinamo Zaist 4 1
San Luigi Oratorio Cava 1 1
Torre Icio Corona 2 0
Giornata 10 11/11/12
Castello Ostiano Baldesio 2 2
Dinamo Zaist Torre Icio 1 1
Esperia Calcio Malagnino 2 2
Garibaldina Annicchese 1 4
Grumulus Corona 4 0
Oratorio Cava Paderno 3 2
Pieve 010 Ariete 2 0
Sestese San Luigi 3 3
Giornata 9 04/11/12
Annicchese Oratorio Cava 2 2
Ariete Castello Ostiano 2 4
Baldesio Grumulus 1 1
Corona Dinamo Zaist 2 2
Paderno Sestese 3 0
Malagnino Garibaldina 3 2
San Luigi Pieve 010 1 2
Torre Icio Esperia Calcio 1 0
Giornata 8 28/10/12
Baldesio Ariete 1 1
Castello Ostiano San Luigi 1 1
Esperia Calcio Corona 1 1
Garibaldina Torre Icio 0 4
Grumulus Dinamo Zaist 5 0
Oratorio Cava Malagnino 2 1
Pieve 010 Paderno 4 0
Sestese Annicchese 2 1
Giornata 7 21/10/12
Annicchese Pieve 010 0 4
Ariete Grumulus 0 2
Corona Garibaldina 7 3
Dinamo Zaist Esperia Calcio 2 2
Paderno Castello Ostiano 0 3
Malagnino Sestese 1 1
San Luigi Baldesio 2 2
Torre Icio Oratorio Cava 1 0
Giornata 6 14/10/12
Ariete San Luigi 2 1
Baldesio Paderno 1 3
Castello Ostiano Annicchese 3 0
Garibaldina Dinamo Zaist 1 1
Grumulus Esperia Calcio 1 1
Oratorio Cava Corona 4 0
Pieve 010 Malagnino 4 1
Sestese Torre Icio 3 2
Giornata 5 07/10/12
Annicchese Baldesio 1 6
Corona Sestese 2 5
Dinamo Zaist Oratorio Cava 0 2
Esperia Calcio Garibaldina 1 0
Paderno Ariete 1 4
Malagnino Castello Ostiano 1 3
San Luigi Grumulus 1 1
Torre Icio Pieve 010 2 3
Giornata 4 30/09/12
Ariete Annicchese 3 1
Baldesio Malagnino 2 1
Castello Ostiano Torre Icio 2 0
Grumulus Garibaldina 2 1
Oratorio Cava Esperia Calcio 1 0
Pieve 010 Corona 3 1
San Luigi Paderno 3 1
Sestese Dinamo Zaist 1 1
Giornata 3 23/09/12
Annicchese San Luigi 0 2
Corona Castello Ostiano 0 5
Dinamo Zaist Pieve 010 0 5
Esperia Calcio Sestese 1 2
Garibaldina Oratorio Cava 1 5
Paderno Grumulus 0 2
Malagnino Ariete 2 5
Torre Icio Baldesio 0 2
Giornata 2 16/09/12
Ariete Torre Icio 0 2
Baldesio Corona 4 0
Castello Ostiano Dinamo Zaist 1 0
Grumulus Oratorio Cava 0 0
Pieve 010 Esperia Calcio 1 2
Paderno Annicchese 0 4
San Luigi Malagnino 1 0
Sestese Garibaldina 2 2
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Torre Icio San Luigi 2 3
Corona Ariete 1 2
Annicchese Grumulus 0 2
Malagnino Paderno 0 3
Esperia Calcio Castello Ostiano 0 1
Oratorio Cava Sestese 2 2
Garibaldina Pieve 010 0 5
Dinamo Zaist Baldesio 2 6