Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D Girone B 2012/2013

Serie D Girone B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Caronnese 12 4 4 0 0 7 2 5 4
2 Voghera 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 2
3 Olginatese 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 2
4 Pergolettese 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 4 2
5 Ponte S. P. Isola 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 1
6 Pro Sesto 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 -1
7 Atl. Montichiari 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 -1
8 Mezzocorona 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 -2
9 Fersina P. 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 -3
10 MapelloBonate 4 4 1 1 2 5 4 1 -4
11 Aurora Seriate 4 4 0 4 0 4 4 0 -4
12 Castellana 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 -4
13 Seregno 4 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 -4
14 Caravaggio 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 -5
15 Sant'Angelo 3 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 -5
16 Darfo Boario (-1) 2 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 -5
17 Lecco (-2) 2 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 -4
18 AlzanoCene 2 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 -6
19 St. Georgen 1 4 0 1 3 5 10 -5 -7
20 Trento 0 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6 -8

Giornata 19
MapelloBonate Voghera
Mezzocorona Lecco
Olginatese Fersina P.
Pergolettese Darfo Boario
Ponte S. P. Isola Castellana
Pro Sesto Caronnese
Sant'Angelo Caravaggio
Seregno Aurora Seriate
St. Georgen Atl. Montichiari
Trento AlzanoCene
Giornata 18
Voghera Trento
AlzanoCene St. Georgen
Atl. Montichiari Seregno
Aurora Seriate Sant'Angelo
Caravaggio Pro Sesto
Caronnese Ponte S. P. Isola
Castellana Pergolettese
Darfo Boario Olginatese
Fersina P. Mezzocorona
Lecco MapelloBonate
Giornata 17
Lecco Voghera
MapelloBonate Fersina P.
Mezzocorona Darfo Boario
Olginatese Castellana
Pergolettese Caronnese
Ponte S. P. Isola Caravaggio
Pro Sesto Aurora Seriate
Sant'Angelo Atl. Montichiari
Seregno AlzanoCene
St. Georgen Trento
Giornata 16
Voghera St. Georgen
Trento Seregno
AlzanoCene Sant'Angelo
Atl. Montichiari Pro Sesto
Aurora Seriate Ponte S. P. Isola
Caravaggio Pergolettese
Caronnese Olginatese
Castellana Mezzocorona
Darfo Boario MapelloBonate
Fersina P. Lecco
Giornata 15
Fersina P. Voghera
Lecco Darfo Boario
MapelloBonate Castellana
Mezzocorona Caronnese
Olginatese Caravaggio
Pergolettese Aurora Seriate
Ponte S. P. Isola Atl. Montichiari
Pro Sesto AlzanoCene
Sant'Angelo Trento
Seregno St. Georgen
Giornata 14
Voghera Seregno
St. Georgen Sant'Angelo
Trento Pro Sesto
AlzanoCene Ponte S. P. Isola
Atl. Montichiari Pergolettese
Aurora Seriate Olginatese
Caravaggio Mezzocorona
Caronnese MapelloBonate
Castellana Lecco
Darfo Boario Fersina P.
Giornata 13
Darfo Boario Voghera
Fersina P. Castellana
Lecco Caronnese
MapelloBonate Caravaggio
Mezzocorona Aurora Seriate
Olginatese Atl. Montichiari
Pergolettese AlzanoCene
Ponte S. P. Isola Trento
Pro Sesto St. Georgen
Sant'Angelo Seregno
Giornata 12
Voghera Sant'Angelo
Seregno Pro Sesto
St. Georgen Ponte S. P. Isola
Trento Pergolettese
AlzanoCene Olginatese
Atl. Montichiari Mezzocorona
Aurora Seriate MapelloBonate
Caravaggio Lecco
Caronnese Fersina P.
Castellana Darfo Boario
Giornata 11
Castellana Voghera
Darfo Boario Caronnese
Fersina P. Caravaggio
Lecco Aurora Seriate
MapelloBonate Atl. Montichiari
Mezzocorona AlzanoCene
Olginatese Trento
Pergolettese St. Georgen
Ponte S. P. Isola Seregno
Pro Sesto Sant'Angelo
Giornata 10
Voghera Pro Sesto
Sant'Angelo Ponte S. P. Isola
Seregno Pergolettese
St. Georgen Olginatese
Trento Mezzocorona
AlzanoCene MapelloBonate
Atl. Montichiari Lecco
Aurora Seriate Fersina P.
Caravaggio Darfo Boario
Caronnese Castellana
Giornata 9
Caronnese Voghera
Castellana Caravaggio
Darfo Boario Aurora Seriate
Fersina P. Atl. Montichiari
Lecco AlzanoCene
MapelloBonate Trento
Mezzocorona St. Georgen
Olginatese Seregno
Pergolettese Sant'Angelo
Ponte S. P. Isola Pro Sesto
Giornata 8
Voghera Ponte S. P. Isola
Pro Sesto Pergolettese
Sant'Angelo Olginatese
Seregno Mezzocorona
St. Georgen MapelloBonate
Trento Lecco
AlzanoCene Fersina P.
Atl. Montichiari Darfo Boario
Aurora Seriate Castellana
Caravaggio Caronnese
Giornata 7
Caravaggio Voghera
Caronnese Aurora Seriate
Castellana Atl. Montichiari
Darfo Boario AlzanoCene
Fersina P. Trento
Lecco St. Georgen
MapelloBonate Seregno
Mezzocorona Sant'Angelo
Olginatese Pro Sesto
Pergolettese Ponte S. P. Isola
Giornata 6
Voghera Pergolettese
Ponte S. P. Isola Olginatese
Pro Sesto Mezzocorona
Sant'Angelo MapelloBonate
Seregno Lecco
St. Georgen Fersina P.
Trento Darfo Boario
AlzanoCene Castellana
Atl. Montichiari Caronnese
Aurora Seriate Caravaggio
Giornata 5 23/09/12
Aurora Seriate Pro Sesto
Lecco Atl. Montichiari
Castellana MapelloBonate
Darfo Boario AlzanoCene
Fersina P. Caravaggio
Mezzocorona Caronnese
Ponte S. P. Isola Olginatese
Sant'Angelo Pergolettese
Voghera St. Georgen
Seregno Trento
Giornata 4 16/09/12
AlzanoCene Aurora Seriate 1 1
Atl. Montichiari Castellana 2 3
Caravaggio Lecco 1 1
Caronnese Fersina P. 2 0
MapelloBonate Trento 3 0
Olginatese Seregno 1 1
Pergolettese Ponte S. P. Isola 2 1
Pro Sesto Mezzocorona 1 2
St. Georgen Darfo Boario 2 2
Voghera Sant'Angelo 2 0
Giornata 3 12/09/12
Aurora Seriate Atl. Montichiari 1 1
Lecco Pergolettese 0 2
Castellana Olginatese 0 2
Darfo Boario Caravaggio 1 1
Fersina P. Voghera 1 1
Mezzocorona MapelloBonate 3 2
Ponte S. P. Isola AlzanoCene 2 1
Sant'Angelo St. Georgen 2 1
Trento Caronnese 1 2
Seregno Pro Sesto 1 4
Giornata 2 09/09/12
AlzanoCene Seregno 2 4
Atl. Montichiari Mezzocorona 1 0
Caravaggio Aurora Seriate 1 1
Caronnese Sant'Angelo 2 1
Fersina P. Darfo Boario 1 1
Olginatese Trento 1 0
Pergolettese Castellana 1 0
Pro Sesto MapelloBonate 0 0
St. Georgen Ponte S. P. Isola 1 3
Voghera Lecco 3 0
Giornata 1 02/09/12
Aurora Seriate Pergolettese 1 1
Lecco St. Georgen 3 1
Castellana AlzanoCene 2 2
Darfo Boario Voghera 1 2
MapelloBonate Caronnese 0 1
Mezzocorona Olginatese 0 2
Ponte S. P. Isola Caravaggio 1 0
Sant'Angelo Fersina P. 0 1
Trento Pro Sesto 2 3
Seregno Atl. Montichiari 1 3