Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI REGIONALI ELITE - VENETO - girone A 2013/2014 2013/2014

ALLIEVI REGIONALI ELITE - VENETO - girone A 2013/2014 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ROSA' 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 0 2 2 0 0 9 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
2 SAMBONIFACESE 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 0 2 1 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 MARANO 7 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 5 4
4 ALBA b.go Roma 6 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 -1 2 2 0 0 9 3 1 0 0 1 0 3
5 PETRA MALO 6 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 3 6
6 MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 -2 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 2
7 VILLAFRANCA VERONESE 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 -1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 1 3 4
8 ABANO 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1
9 S. PAOLO PADOVA 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 -2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 5 5
10 CEREA 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 -4 2 1 0 1 5 5 1 0 0 1 2 4
11 TRISSINO VALDAGNO 2 3 0 2 1 5 9 -4 -3 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 1 3 7
12 LEGNAGO SALUS 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 -6 2 0 1 1 4 5 1 0 0 1 1 2
13 POL. VIRTUS 1 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 -4 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 5
14 SONA M. MAZZA 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 -6 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 3

Giornata 26 13/04/14
CEREA ABANO
ROSA' ALBA b.go Roma
MARANO PETRA MALO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SAMBONIFACESE
SONA M. MAZZA S. PAOLO PADOVA
LEGNAGO SALUS TRISSINO VALDAGNO
POL. VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
Giornata 25 06/04/14
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE MARANO
TRISSINO VALDAGNO ROSA'
PETRA MALO CEREA
ABANO LEGNAGO SALUS
ALBA b.go Roma MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
SAMBONIFACESE SONA M. MAZZA
S. PAOLO PADOVA POL. VIRTUS
Giornata 24 30/03/14
MARANO ABANO
LEGNAGO SALUS ALBA b.go Roma
POL. VIRTUS PETRA MALO
ROSA' SAMBONIFACESE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SONA M. MAZZA
CEREA TRISSINO VALDAGNO
S. PAOLO PADOVA VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
Giornata 23 23/03/14
ALBA b.go Roma MARANO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE ROSA'
SAMBONIFACESE CEREA
SONA M. MAZZA LEGNAGO SALUS
PETRA MALO S. PAOLO PADOVA
ABANO VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
TRISSINO VALDAGNO POL. VIRTUS
Giornata 22 16/03/14
POL. VIRTUS ABANO
CEREA ALBA b.go Roma
S. PAOLO PADOVA MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE PETRA MALO
LEGNAGO SALUS SAMBONIFACESE
ROSA' SONA M. MAZZA
MARANO TRISSINO VALDAGNO
Giornata 21 09/03/14
SONA M. MAZZA MARANO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE CEREA
ROSA' LEGNAGO SALUS
TRISSINO VALDAGNO PETRA MALO
ABANO S. PAOLO PADOVA
ALBA b.go Roma VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
SAMBONIFACESE POL. VIRTUS
Giornata 20 02/03/14
PETRA MALO ABANO
POL. VIRTUS ALBA b.go Roma
S. PAOLO PADOVA ROSA'
LEGNAGO SALUS MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MARANO SAMBONIFACESE
CEREA SONA M. MAZZA
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE TRISSINO VALDAGNO
Giornata 19 16/02/14
ALBA b.go Roma ABANO
ROSA' MARANO
LEGNAGO SALUS CEREA
SAMBONIFACESE PETRA MALO
TRISSINO VALDAGNO S. PAOLO PADOVA
SONA M. MAZZA VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE POL. VIRTUS
Giornata 18 09/02/14
PETRA MALO ALBA b.go Roma
CEREA ROSA'
S. PAOLO PADOVA LEGNAGO SALUS
MARANO MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE SAMBONIFACESE
POL. VIRTUS SONA M. MAZZA
ABANO TRISSINO VALDAGNO
Giornata 17 02/02/14
SONA M. MAZZA ABANO
CEREA MARANO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE PETRA MALO
ALBA b.go Roma S. PAOLO PADOVA
SAMBONIFACESE TRISSINO VALDAGNO
ROSA' VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
LEGNAGO SALUS POL. VIRTUS
Giornata 16 26/01/14
TRISSINO VALDAGNO ALBA b.go Roma
POL. VIRTUS ROSA'
S. PAOLO PADOVA CEREA
MARANO LEGNAGO SALUS
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
ABANO SAMBONIFACESE
PETRA MALO SONA M. MAZZA
Giornata 15 19/01/14
ROSA' ABANO
SONA M. MAZZA ALBA b.go Roma
LEGNAGO SALUS PETRA MALO
SAMBONIFACESE S. PAOLO PADOVA
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE TRISSINO VALDAGNO
CEREA VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
MARANO POL. VIRTUS
Giornata 14 12/01/14
S. PAOLO PADOVA MARANO
PETRA MALO ROSA'
POL. VIRTUS CEREA
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE LEGNAGO SALUS
ABANO MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
ALBA b.go Roma SAMBONIFACESE
TRISSINO VALDAGNO SONA M. MAZZA
Giornata 13 01/12/13
ABANO CEREA
ALBA b.go Roma ROSA'
PETRA MALO MARANO
SAMBONIFACESE MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
S. PAOLO PADOVA SONA M. MAZZA
TRISSINO VALDAGNO LEGNAGO SALUS
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE POL. VIRTUS
Giornata 12 24/11/13
MARANO VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
ROSA' TRISSINO VALDAGNO
CEREA PETRA MALO
LEGNAGO SALUS ABANO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE ALBA b.go Roma
SONA M. MAZZA SAMBONIFACESE
POL. VIRTUS S. PAOLO PADOVA
Giornata 11 17/11/13
ABANO MARANO
ALBA b.go Roma LEGNAGO SALUS
PETRA MALO POL. VIRTUS
SAMBONIFACESE ROSA'
SONA M. MAZZA MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
TRISSINO VALDAGNO CEREA
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE S. PAOLO PADOVA
Giornata 10 10/11/13
MARANO ALBA b.go Roma
ROSA' MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
CEREA SAMBONIFACESE
LEGNAGO SALUS SONA M. MAZZA
S. PAOLO PADOVA PETRA MALO
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE ABANO
POL. VIRTUS TRISSINO VALDAGNO
Giornata 9 03/11/13
ABANO POL. VIRTUS
ALBA b.go Roma CEREA
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S. PAOLO PADOVA
PETRA MALO VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
SAMBONIFACESE LEGNAGO SALUS
SONA M. MAZZA ROSA'
TRISSINO VALDAGNO MARANO
Giornata 8 27/10/13
MARANO SONA M. MAZZA
CEREA MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
LEGNAGO SALUS ROSA'
PETRA MALO TRISSINO VALDAGNO
S. PAOLO PADOVA ABANO
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE ALBA b.go Roma
POL. VIRTUS SAMBONIFACESE
Giornata 7 20/10/13
ABANO PETRA MALO
ALBA b.go Roma POL. VIRTUS
ROSA' S. PAOLO PADOVA
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE LEGNAGO SALUS
SAMBONIFACESE MARANO
SONA M. MAZZA CEREA
TRISSINO VALDAGNO VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
Giornata 6 13/10/13
ABANO ALBA b.go Roma
MARANO ROSA'
CEREA LEGNAGO SALUS
PETRA MALO SAMBONIFACESE
S. PAOLO PADOVA TRISSINO VALDAGNO
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE SONA M. MAZZA
POL. VIRTUS MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
Giornata 5 06/10/13
ALBA b.go Roma PETRA MALO
ROSA' CEREA
LEGNAGO SALUS S. PAOLO PADOVA
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE MARANO
SAMBONIFACESE VILLAFRANCA VERONESE
SONA M. MAZZA POL. VIRTUS
TRISSINO VALDAGNO ABANO
Giornata 4 29/09/13
ABANO SONA M. MAZZA
MARANO CEREA
PETRA MALO MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
S. PAOLO PADOVA ALBA b.go Roma
TRISSINO VALDAGNO SAMBONIFACESE
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE ROSA'
POL. VIRTUS LEGNAGO SALUS
Giornata 3 22/09/13
ALBA b.go Roma TRISSINO VALDAGNO 6 2
ROSA' POL. VIRTUS 3 1
CEREA S. PAOLO PADOVA 3 4
LEGNAGO SALUS MARANO 2 3
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE VILLAFRANCA VERONESE 2 1
SAMBONIFACESE ABANO 0 0
SONA M. MAZZA PETRA MALO 0 2
Giornata 2 15/09/13
ABANO ROSA' 0 0
ALBA b.go Roma SONA M. MAZZA 3 1
PETRA MALO LEGNAGO SALUS 2 1
S. PAOLO PADOVA SAMBONIFACESE 0 1
TRISSINO VALDAGNO MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE 2 2
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE CEREA 4 2
POL. VIRTUS MARANO 2 2
Giornata 1 08/09/13
MARANO S. PAOLO PADOVA 2 1
ROSA' PETRA MALO 6 1
CEREA POL. VIRTUS 2 1
LEGNAGO SALUS VILLAFRANCA VERONESE 2 2
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE ABANO 1 1
SAMBONIFACESE ALBA b.go Roma 3 0
SONA M. MAZZA TRISSINO VALDAGNO 1 1