Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO JUNIORES B EMILIA ROMAGNA 2012/2013

CAMPIONATO JUNIORES B EMILIA ROMAGNA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 FONTANELLATESE 24 9 8 0 1 36 6 30 7 4 3 0 1 13 3 5 5 0 0 23 3
2 BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO 22 9 7 1 1 35 16 19 3 5 3 1 1 21 12 4 4 0 0 14 4
3 A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO 21 9 7 0 2 37 14 23 4 4 3 0 1 16 9 5 4 0 1 21 5
4 CADEO A.S.D. 19 10 6 1 3 13 13 0 -1 5 2 1 2 7 10 5 4 0 1 6 3
5 GOTICO GARIBALDINA 16 9 5 1 3 24 17 7 -1 4 1 1 2 11 12 5 4 0 1 13 5
6 S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D 12 9 4 0 5 25 26 -1 -5 4 2 0 2 10 9 5 2 0 3 15 17
7 S.ROCCO AL PORTO 10 9 3 1 5 21 33 -12 -9 5 1 0 4 7 22 4 2 1 1 14 11
8 CAORSO 7 9 2 1 6 14 26 -12 -14 6 1 1 4 8 17 3 1 0 2 6 9
9 SORAGNA 1921 6 9 1 3 5 13 28 -15 -13 5 1 0 4 7 19 4 0 3 1 6 9
10 ARQUATESE 5 9 1 2 6 14 30 -16 -12 4 1 1 2 6 10 5 0 1 4 8 20
11 FULGOR FIORENZUOLA 2 9 0 2 7 9 32 -23 -15 4 0 1 3 3 9 5 0 1 4 6 23

Giornata 22 27/04/13
ARQUATESE BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA CAORSO
SORAGNA 1921 FONTANELLATESE
CADEO A.S.D. S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO S.ROCCO AL PORTO
GOTICO GARIBALDINA
Giornata 21 20/04/13
FONTANELLATESE ARQUATESE
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO CADEO A.S.D.
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO
GOTICO GARIBALDINA FULGOR FIORENZUOLA
CAORSO SORAGNA 1921
S.ROCCO AL PORTO
Giornata 20 13/04/13
SORAGNA 1921 BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO
GOTICO GARIBALDINA CAORSO
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA FONTANELLATESE
ARQUATESE S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D
CADEO A.S.D. S.ROCCO AL PORTO
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO
Giornata 19 06/04/13
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO CADEO A.S.D.
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO CAORSO
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D FULGOR FIORENZUOLA
FONTANELLATESE GOTICO GARIBALDINA
S.ROCCO AL PORTO SORAGNA 1921
ARQUATESE
Giornata 18 23/03/13
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO
GOTICO GARIBALDINA A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO
CAORSO FONTANELLATESE
SORAGNA 1921 S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D
ARQUATESE S.ROCCO AL PORTO
CADEO A.S.D.
Giornata 17 16/03/13
CADEO A.S.D. ARQUATESE
S.ROCCO AL PORTO CAORSO
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D FONTANELLATESE
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO GOTICO GARIBALDINA
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO SORAGNA 1921
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA
Giornata 16 09/03/13
FONTANELLATESE BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO
GOTICO GARIBALDINA CADEO A.S.D.
ARQUATESE A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO
CAORSO S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA S.ROCCO AL PORTO
SORAGNA 1921
Giornata 15 02/03/13
S.ROCCO AL PORTO BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO CAORSO
CADEO A.S.D. FULGOR FIORENZUOLA
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D GOTICO GARIBALDINA
ARQUATESE SORAGNA 1921
FONTANELLATESE
Giornata 14 23/02/13
GOTICO GARIBALDINA ARQUATESE
SORAGNA 1921 CADEO A.S.D.
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D
FONTANELLATESE S.ROCCO AL PORTO
CAORSO
Giornata 13 16/02/13
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO
ARQUATESE CAORSO
CADEO A.S.D. FONTANELLATESE
SORAGNA 1921 FULGOR FIORENZUOLA
S.ROCCO AL PORTO GOTICO GARIBALDINA
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D
Giornata 12 09/02/13
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA ARQUATESE
CAORSO CADEO A.S.D.
FONTANELLATESE A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D S.ROCCO AL PORTO
GOTICO GARIBALDINA SORAGNA 1921
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO
Giornata 11 24/11/12
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO ARQUATESE 8 2
CAORSO FULGOR FIORENZUOLA 4 1
FONTANELLATESE SORAGNA 1921 3 0
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D CADEO A.S.D. 1 2
S.ROCCO AL PORTO A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO 2 7
GOTICO GARIBALDINA
Giornata 10 17/11/12
ARQUATESE FONTANELLATESE 0 4
CADEO A.S.D. BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO 0 5
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D 4 3
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA GOTICO GARIBALDINA 0 4
SORAGNA 1921 CAORSO 0 1
S.ROCCO AL PORTO
Giornata 9 10/11/12
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO SORAGNA 1921 4 4
CAORSO GOTICO GARIBALDINA 0 2
FONTANELLATESE FULGOR FIORENZUOLA 6 0
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D ARQUATESE 4 3
S.ROCCO AL PORTO CADEO A.S.D. 0 2
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO
Giornata 8 03/11/12
CADEO A.S.D. A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO 1 2
CAORSO BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO 2 4
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D 1 2
GOTICO GARIBALDINA FONTANELLATESE 1 5
SORAGNA 1921 S.ROCCO AL PORTO 1 6
ARQUATESE
Giornata 7 27/10/12
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO FULGOR FIORENZUOLA
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO GOTICO GARIBALDINA
FONTANELLATESE CAORSO
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D SORAGNA 1921
S.ROCCO AL PORTO ARQUATESE
CADEO A.S.D.
Giornata 6 20/10/12
ARQUATESE CADEO A.S.D. 2 0
CAORSO S.ROCCO AL PORTO 1 5
FONTANELLATESE S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D 4 2
GOTICO GARIBALDINA BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO 1 3
SORAGNA 1921 A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO 0 7
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA
Giornata 5 13/10/12
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO FONTANELLATESE 0 4
CADEO A.S.D. GOTICO GARIBALDINA 1 0
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO ARQUATESE 3 0
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D CAORSO 4 2
S.ROCCO AL PORTO FULGOR FIORENZUOLA 4 2
SORAGNA 1921
Giornata 4 06/10/12
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO S.ROCCO AL PORTO 7 1
CAORSO A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO 0 4
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA CADEO A.S.D. 0 1
GOTICO GARIBALDINA S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D 7 2
SORAGNA 1921 ARQUATESE 4 2
FONTANELLATESE
Giornata 3 29/09/12
ARQUATESE GOTICO GARIBALDINA 2 4
CADEO A.S.D. SORAGNA 1921 0 0
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO FULGOR FIORENZUOLA 7 1
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO 1 2
S.ROCCO AL PORTO FONTANELLATESE 0 5
CAORSO
Giornata 2 22/09/12
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO 2 1
CAORSO ARQUATESE 1 1
FONTANELLATESE CADEO A.S.D. 0 1
FULGOR FIORENZUOLA SORAGNA 1921 2 2
GOTICO GARIBALDINA S.ROCCO AL PORTO 2 2
S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D
Giornata 1 15/09/12
ARQUATESE FULGOR FIORENZUOLA 2 2
CADEO A.S.D. CAORSO 5 3
A.S.D. CALCIO CARPANETO FONTANELLATESE 2 5
S.ROCCO AL PORTO S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D 1 6
SORAGNA 1921 GOTICO GARIBALDINA 2 3
BASSA PARMENSE CALCIO