Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda categoria girone N 2013/2014

Seconda categoria girone N Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
Battifolle 68 30 21 5 4 46 23 23
Olimpic 96 66 30 20 6 4 50 26 24
Spoiano 53 30 15 8 7 45 27 18
Arezzo FA 51 30 15 6 9 52 38 14
Montagnano 51 30 14 9 7 44 30 14
Camucia 49 30 13 10 7 38 31 7
Viciomaggio 47 30 12 11 7 46 30 16
Fratta S.C. 43 30 11 10 9 46 38 8
Tegoleto 43 30 12 7 11 48 42 6
Fratticciola 40 30 9 13 8 29 36 -7
Pieve al Toppo 36 30 9 9 12 36 43 -7
Asinalonga 28 30 7 7 16 35 43 -8
Santa Firmina 28 30 7 7 16 31 47 -16
Montecchio 21 30 5 6 19 28 61 -33
Cozzano 18 30 3 9 18 26 47 -21
San Marco la Sella 12 30 1 9 20 25 63 -38

Giornata 30 13/04/14
Arezzo FA Fratticciola 3 0
Asinalonga Montecchio 4 1
Battifolle Tegoleto 5 3
Cozzano Montagnano 3 2
Fratta S.C. San Marco la Sella 5 1
Olimpic 96 Pieve al Toppo 1 0
Santa Firmina Camucia 2 0
Spoiano Viciomaggio 3 1
Giornata 29 06/04/14
Fratticciola Asinalonga 0 3
Camucia Cozzano 2 1
Montagnano Fratta S.C. 2 1
Montecchio Santa Firmina 2 2
Pieve al Toppo Arezzo FA 3 5
San Marco la Sella Battifolle 0 1
Tegoleto Spoiano 2 1
Viciomaggio Olimpic 96 0 1
Giornata 28 30/03/14
Arezzo FA Montecchio 1 1
Asinalonga Camucia 1 1
Battifolle Spoiano 2 1
Cozzano San Marco la Sella 1 1
Fratta S.C. Tegoleto 2 1
Olimpic 96 Fratticciola 4 2
Santa Firmina Montagnano 2 0
Viciomaggio Pieve al Toppo 1 2
Giornata 27 23/03/14
Battifolle Fratta S.C. 3 0
Fratticciola Viciomaggio 1 1
Camucia Olimpic 96 3 1
Montagnano Arezzo FA 1 0
Montecchio Pieve al Toppo 0 1
San Marco la Sella Asinalonga 1 2
Spoiano Cozzano 1 0
Tegoleto Santa Firmina 4 1
Giornata 26 16/03/14
Arezzo FA Camucia 2 2
Asinalonga Montagnano 4 1
Cozzano Tegoleto 1 2
Fratta S.C. Spoiano 1 1
Olimpic 96 Montecchio 2 1
Pieve al Toppo Fratticciola 0 2
Santa Firmina San Marco la Sella 1 1
Viciomaggio Battifolle 1 1
Giornata 25 09/03/14
Battifolle Santa Firmina 2 1
Camucia Fratticciola 2 0
Fratta S.C. Cozzano 2 1
Montagnano Pieve al Toppo 3 0
Montecchio Viciomaggio 1 5
San Marco la Sella Olimpic 96 0 3
Spoiano Asinalonga 2 1
Tegoleto Arezzo FA 2 1
Giornata 24 02/03/14
Arezzo FA San Marco la Sella 1 0
Asinalonga Tegoleto 0 1
Fratticciola Montecchio 0 0
Cozzano Battifolle 0 1
Olimpic 96 Montagnano 0 0
Pieve al Toppo Camucia 1 1
Santa Firmina Spoiano 1 0
Viciomaggio Fratta S.C. 2 2
Giornata 23 23/02/14
Battifolle Arezzo FA 1 2
Camucia Viciomaggio 0 0
Cozzano Santa Firmina 0 0
Fratta S.C. Asinalonga 4 2
Montagnano Montecchio 4 1
San Marco la Sella Fratticciola 0 2
Spoiano Olimpic 96 2 3
Tegoleto Pieve al Toppo 1 2
Giornata 22 16/02/14
Arezzo FA Spoiano 1 3
Asinalonga Battifolle 0 1
Fratticciola Montagnano 0 0
Montecchio Camucia 1 4
Olimpic 96 Tegoleto 3 1
Pieve al Toppo San Marco la Sella 2 0
Santa Firmina Fratta S.C. 0 1
Viciomaggio Cozzano 4 0
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Battifolle Pieve al Toppo 2 1
Cozzano Arezzo FA 3 3
Fratta S.C. Olimpic 96 2 0
Montagnano Viciomaggio 0 1
Santa Firmina Asinalonga 2 0
San Marco la Sella Camucia 1 2
Spoiano Fratticciola 1 1
Tegoleto Montecchio 2 3
Giornata 20 02/02/14
Arezzo FA Fratta S.C. 4 2
Asinalonga Cozzano 3 1
Fratticciola Tegoleto 1 1
Camucia Montagnano 0 2
Montecchio San Marco la Sella 1 0
Olimpic 96 Battifolle 3 2
Pieve al Toppo Spoiano 1 2
Viciomaggio Santa Firmina 2 1
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Asinalonga Arezzo FA 1 1
Battifolle Montecchio 3 1
Cozzano Pieve al Toppo 1 0
Fratta S.C. Fratticciola 0 1
Santa Firmina Olimpic 96 0 1
San Marco la Sella Viciomaggio 3 2
Spoiano Camucia 1 1
Tegoleto Montagnano 1 2
Giornata 18 19/01/14
Arezzo FA Santa Firmina 3 2
Fratticciola Battifolle 1 0
Camucia Tegoleto 2 2
Montagnano San Marco la Sella 1 1
Montecchio Spoiano 0 1
Olimpic 96 Cozzano 3 1
Pieve al Toppo Fratta S.C. 0 0
Viciomaggio Asinalonga 1 0
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Arezzo FA Olimpic 96 0 0
Asinalonga Pieve al Toppo 1 1
Battifolle Montagnano 0 0
Cozzano Montecchio 0 0
Fratta S.C. Camucia 1 0
Santa Firmina Fratticciola 4 1
Spoiano San Marco la Sella 2 0
Tegoleto Viciomaggio 0 0
Giornata 16 05/01/14
Fratticciola Cozzano 0 0
Camucia Battifolle 1 2
Montagnano Spoiano 2 0
Montecchio Fratta S.C. 0 3
Olimpic 96 Asinalonga 2 0
Pieve al Toppo Santa Firmina 2 1
San Marco la Sella Tegoleto 1 3
Viciomaggio Arezzo FA 1 0
Giornata 15 22/12/13
Fratticciola Arezzo FA 2 0
Camucia Santa Firmina 1 1
Montagnano Cozzano 2 1
Montecchio Asinalonga 0 1
Pieve al Toppo Olimpic 96 1 1
San Marco la Sella Fratta S.C. 1 1
Tegoleto Battifolle 0 1
Viciomaggio Spoiano 0 3
Giornata 14 15/12/13
Arezzo FA Pieve al Toppo 2 0
Asinalonga Fratticciola 0 1
Battifolle San Marco la Sella 3 2
Cozzano Camucia 0 1
Fratta S.C. Montagnano 1 2
Olimpic 96 Viciomaggio 1 0
Santa Firmina Montecchio 2 0
Spoiano Tegoleto 0 0
Giornata 13 08/12/13
Fratticciola Olimpic 96 2 2
Camucia Asinalonga 1 0
Montagnano Santa Firmina 3 1
Montecchio Arezzo FA 0 2
Pieve al Toppo Viciomaggio 3 3
San Marco la Sella Cozzano 0 3
Spoiano Battifolle 0 1
Tegoleto Fratta S.C. 2 2
Giornata 12 01/12/13
Arezzo FA Montagnano 2 1
Asinalonga San Marco la Sella 2 2
Cozzano Spoiano 2 2
Fratta S.C. Battifolle 1 0
Olimpic 96 Camucia 1 1
Pieve al Toppo Montecchio 3 1
Santa Firmina Tegoleto 0 3
Viciomaggio Fratticciola 0 0
Giornata 11 24/11/13
Battifolle Viciomaggio 1 0
Fratticciola Pieve al Toppo 3 2
Camucia Arezzo FA 2 1
Montagnano Asinalonga 2 1
Montecchio Olimpic 96 1 4
San Marco la Sella Santa Firmina 1 1
Spoiano Fratta S.C. 2 1
Tegoleto Cozzano 2 2
Giornata 10 17/11/13
Arezzo FA Tegoleto 4 1
Asinalonga Spoiano 1 2
Fratticciola Camucia 1 1
Cozzano Fratta S.C. 0 2
Olimpic 96 San Marco la Sella 2 0
Pieve al Toppo Montagnano 2 2
Santa Firmina Battifolle 0 2
Viciomaggio Montecchio 2 0
Giornata 9 10/11/13
Battifolle Cozzano 2 0
Camucia Pieve al Toppo 1 0
Fratta S.C. Viciomaggio 2 2
Montagnano Olimpic 96 2 0
Montecchio Fratticciola 2 0
San Marco la Sella Arezzo FA 2 4
Spoiano Santa Firmina 6 1
Tegoleto Asinalonga 2 1
Giornata 8 03/11/13
Arezzo FA Battifolle 0 1
Asinalonga Fratta S.C. 2 2
Fratticciola San Marco la Sella 2 1
Montecchio Montagnano 2 1
Olimpic 96 Spoiano 1 1
Pieve al Toppo Tegoleto 1 0
Santa Firmina Cozzano 2 1
Viciomaggio Camucia 3 0
Giornata 7 27/10/13
Battifolle Asinalonga 1 0
Camucia Montecchio 3 2
Cozzano Viciomaggio 1 1
Fratta S.C. Santa Firmina 1 1
Montagnano Fratticciola 1 0
San Marco la Sella Pieve al Toppo 1 1
Spoiano Arezzo FA 1 0
Tegoleto Olimpic 96 0 1
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Arezzo FA Cozzano 3 1
Asinalonga Santa Firmina 1 1
Fratticciola Spoiano 0 0
Camucia San Marco la Sella 2 0
Montecchio Tegoleto 1 2
Olimpic 96 Fratta S.C. 2 1
Pieve al Toppo Battifolle 2 3
Viciomaggio Montagnano 2 0
Giornata 5 13/10/13
Battifolle Olimpic 96 1 0
Cozzano Asinalonga 0 1
Fratta S.C. Arezzo FA 0 1
Montagnano Camucia 1 1
Santa Firmina Viciomaggio 0 3
San Marco la Sella Montecchio 2 2
Spoiano Pieve al Toppo 2 0
Tegoleto Fratticciola 4 1
Giornata 4 06/10/13
Arezzo FA Asinalonga 2 1
Fratticciola Fratta S.C. 2 2
Camucia Spoiano 2 0
Montagnano Tegoleto 0 0
Montecchio Battifolle 0 0
Olimpic 96 Santa Firmina 2 0
Pieve al Toppo Cozzano 2 1
Viciomaggio San Marco la Sella 1 1
Giornata 3 29/09/13
Asinalonga Viciomaggio 0 3
Battifolle Fratticciola 2 2
Cozzano Olimpic 96 0 1
Fratta S.C. Pieve al Toppo 1 1
Santa Firmina Arezzo FA 1 2
San Marco la Sella Montagnano 2 6
Spoiano Montecchio 3 1
Tegoleto Camucia 2 0
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Camucia Fratta S.C. 1 0
Fratticciola Santa Firmina 1 0
Montagnano Battifolle 1 1
Montecchio Cozzano 2 1
Olimpic 96 Arezzo FA 2 1
Pieve al Toppo Asinalonga 1 1
San Marco la Sella Spoiano 0 2
Viciomaggio Tegoleto 3 2
Giornata 1 15/09/13
Arezzo FA Viciomaggio 1 1
Asinalonga Olimpic 96 1 3
Battifolle Camucia 1 0
Cozzano Fratticciola 0 0
Fratta S.C. Montecchio 3 1
Santa Firmina Pieve al Toppo 0 1
Spoiano Montagnano 0 0
Tegoleto San Marco la Sella 2 0