Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda categoria girone L 2013/2014

Seconda categoria girone L Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
Sulpizia 63 30 19 6 5 58 28 30
Pergine 57 30 15 12 3 42 28 14
Stia 53 30 14 11 5 43 30 13
Poppi 44 30 10 14 6 41 30 11
Castiglion Fibocchi 43 30 10 13 7 36 30 6
Virtus Leona 42 30 11 9 10 38 30 8
Cavriglia 41 30 11 8 11 30 33 -3
Faella 39 30 10 9 11 42 45 -3
Etruria Capolona 39 30 10 9 11 35 39 -4
Indomita Quarata 35 30 9 8 13 33 40 -7
Folgor Castelluccio 34 30 7 13 10 32 37 -5
Strada 31 30 6 13 11 24 25 -1
Atletico Figline 31 30 7 10 13 29 36 -7
Fulgor Castelfranco 29 30 6 11 13 26 41 -15
Chitignano 27 30 4 15 11 31 40 -9
Salutio 27 30 6 9 15 31 59 -28

Giornata 30 13/04/14
Cavriglia Castiglion Fibocchi 1 1
Chitignano Stia 3 3
Faella Etruria Capolona 4 0
Atletico Figline Sulpizia 3 1
Pergine Indomita Quarata 2 1
Poppi Salutio 5 1
Strada Folgor Castelluccio 5 1
Virtus Leona Fulgor Castelfranco 1 1
Giornata 29 06/04/14
Castiglion Fibocchi Atletico Figline 0 0
Etruria Capolona Strada 0 1
Fulgor Castelfranco Chitignano 0 1
Folgor Castelluccio Cavriglia 0 0
Indomita Quarata Poppi 3 1
Salutio Faella 1 1
Stia Pergine 1 1
Sulpizia Virtus Leona 3 1
Giornata 28 30/03/14
Castiglion Fibocchi Sulpizia 1 1
Chitignano Indomita Quarata 1 2
Faella Folgor Castelluccio 2 2
Atletico Figline Fulgor Castelfranco 2 0
Pergine Salutio 2 0
Poppi Etruria Capolona 3 2
Strada Cavriglia 2 0
Virtus Leona Stia 4 0
Giornata 27 23/03/14
Cavriglia Poppi 1 0
Etruria Capolona Chitignano 0 0
Fulgor Castelfranco Castiglion Fibocchi 2 1
Folgor Castelluccio Pergine 1 2
Indomita Quarata Atletico Figline 0 0
Salutio Virtus Leona 2 1
Stia Sulpizia 3 2
Strada Faella 1 2
Giornata 26 16/03/14
Castiglion Fibocchi Strada 0 0
Chitignano Salutio 1 1
Faella Cavriglia 1 0
Atletico Figline Stia 1 1
Pergine Etruria Capolona 1 1
Poppi Folgor Castelluccio 0 0
Sulpizia Fulgor Castelfranco 1 0
Virtus Leona Indomita Quarata 1 3
Giornata 25 09/03/14
Cavriglia Chitignano 1 0
Etruria Capolona Atletico Figline 2 1
Folgor Castelluccio Virtus Leona 1 0
Faella Poppi 2 2
Indomita Quarata Fulgor Castelfranco 0 0
Salutio Sulpizia 2 3
Stia Castiglion Fibocchi 3 0
Strada Pergine 0 1
Giornata 24 02/03/14
Castiglion Fibocchi Faella 3 1
Chitignano Folgor Castelluccio 1 1
Fulgor Castelfranco Stia 0 0
Atletico Figline Salutio 6 1
Pergine Cavriglia 1 0
Poppi Strada 2 1
Sulpizia Indomita Quarata 3 0
Virtus Leona Etruria Capolona 3 1
Giornata 23 23/02/14
Cavriglia Atletico Figline 1 0
Etruria Capolona Fulgor Castelfranco 0 0
Folgor Castelluccio Sulpizia 2 2
Faella Chitignano 4 3
Indomita Quarata Castiglion Fibocchi 1 0
Poppi Pergine 1 1
Salutio Stia 1 2
Strada Virtus Leona 1 1
Giornata 22 16/02/14
Castiglion Fibocchi Poppi 2 1
Chitignano Strada 0 0
Fulgor Castelfranco Salutio 1 0
Atletico Figline Folgor Castelluccio 0 0
Pergine Faella 3 0
Stia Indomita Quarata 2 2
Sulpizia Etruria Capolona 2 1
Virtus Leona Cavriglia 0 1
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Cavriglia Fulgor Castelfranco 1 0
Etruria Capolona Indomita Quarata 1 4
Folgor Castelluccio Stia 1 0
Faella Atletico Figline 0 0
Pergine Chitignano 2 1
Poppi Virtus Leona 2 1
Salutio Castiglion Fibocchi 1 5
Strada Sulpizia 0 1
Giornata 20 02/02/14
Castiglion Fibocchi Pergine 1 0
Chitignano Poppi 1 1
Fulgor Castelfranco Folgor Castelluccio 2 2
Atletico Figline Strada 1 1
Indomita Quarata Salutio 1 4
Stia Etruria Capolona 2 1
Sulpizia Cavriglia 5 1
Virtus Leona Faella 0 1
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Cavriglia Indomita Quarata 2 0
Chitignano Virtus Leona 0 0
Etruria Capolona Castiglion Fibocchi 2 1
Folgor Castelluccio Salutio 1 1
Faella Fulgor Castelfranco 1 1
Pergine Atletico Figline 3 2
Poppi Sulpizia 2 2
Strada Stia 0 0
Giornata 18 19/01/14
Castiglion Fibocchi Chitignano 3 1
Fulgor Castelfranco Strada 3 2
Atletico Figline Poppi 0 2
Indomita Quarata Folgor Castelluccio 0 0
Salutio Etruria Capolona 0 0
Stia Cavriglia 2 0
Sulpizia Faella 2 3
Virtus Leona Pergine 3 1
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Cavriglia Etruria Capolona 1 0
Chitignano Sulpizia 1 1
Folgor Castelluccio Castiglion Fibocchi 1 1
Faella Indomita Quarata 3 1
Pergine Fulgor Castelfranco 2 1
Poppi Stia 0 0
Strada Salutio 0 1
Virtus Leona Atletico Figline 0 0
Giornata 16 05/01/14
Castiglion Fibocchi Virtus Leona 1 1
Etruria Capolona Folgor Castelluccio 1 0
Fulgor Castelfranco Poppi 0 0
Atletico Figline Chitignano 1 1
Indomita Quarata Strada 2 1
Salutio Cavriglia 4 3
Stia Faella 2 1
Sulpizia Pergine 1 1
Giornata 15 22/12/13
Castiglion Fibocchi Cavriglia 1 1
Etruria Capolona Faella 2 1
Fulgor Castelfranco Virtus Leona 0 3
Folgor Castelluccio Strada 0 1
Indomita Quarata Pergine 0 1
Salutio Poppi 0 0
Stia Chitignano 2 0
Sulpizia Atletico Figline 5 0
Giornata 14 15/12/13
Cavriglia Folgor Castelluccio 2 0
Chitignano Fulgor Castelfranco 0 0
Faella Salutio 1 2
Atletico Figline Castiglion Fibocchi 1 0
Pergine Stia 0 3
Poppi Indomita Quarata 1 1
Strada Etruria Capolona 1 1
Virtus Leona Sulpizia 1 0
Giornata 13 08/12/13
Cavriglia Strada 0 0
Etruria Capolona Poppi 1 1
Fulgor Castelfranco Atletico Figline 1 3
Folgor Castelluccio Faella 3 1
Indomita Quarata Chitignano 0 0
Salutio Pergine 0 2
Stia Virtus Leona 2 1
Sulpizia Castiglion Fibocchi 2 1
Giornata 12 01/12/13
Castiglion Fibocchi Fulgor Castelfranco 1 1
Chitignano Etruria Capolona 3 3
Faella Strada 0 0
Atletico Figline Indomita Quarata 1 0
Pergine Folgor Castelluccio 1 0
Poppi Cavriglia 1 2
Sulpizia Stia 1 0
Virtus Leona Salutio 1 1
Giornata 11 24/11/13
Cavriglia Faella 1 1
Etruria Capolona Pergine 3 3
Fulgor Castelfranco Sulpizia 2 4
Folgor Castelluccio Poppi 0 0
Indomita Quarata Virtus Leona 1 2
Salutio Chitignano 0 2
Stia Atletico Figline 2 1
Strada Castiglion Fibocchi 0 0
Giornata 10 17/11/13
Castiglion Fibocchi Stia 0 0
Chitignano Cavriglia 0 0
Fulgor Castelfranco Indomita Quarata 2 0
Atletico Figline Etruria Capolona 2 2
Pergine Strada 2 1
Poppi Faella 2 0
Sulpizia Salutio 3 0
Virtus Leona Folgor Castelluccio 0 0
Giornata 9 10/11/13
Cavriglia Pergine 0 0
Etruria Capolona Virtus Leona 0 2
Folgor Castelluccio Chitignano 1 2
Faella Castiglion Fibocchi 1 1
Indomita Quarata Sulpizia 0 1
Salutio Atletico Figline 0 0
Stia Fulgor Castelfranco 2 3
Strada Poppi 0 1
Giornata 8 03/11/13
Castiglion Fibocchi Indomita Quarata 1 1
Chitignano Faella 2 2
Fulgor Castelfranco Etruria Capolona 0 1
Atletico Figline Cavriglia 0 2
Pergine Poppi 1 1
Stia Salutio 2 1
Sulpizia Folgor Castelluccio 4 0
Virtus Leona Strada 0 1
Giornata 7 27/10/13
Cavriglia Virtus Leona 3 2
Etruria Capolona Sulpizia 2 0
Folgor Castelluccio Atletico Figline 2 1
Faella Pergine 1 2
Indomita Quarata Stia 1 3
Poppi Castiglion Fibocchi 1 2
Salutio Fulgor Castelfranco 1 0
Strada Chitignano 0 1
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Castiglion Fibocchi Salutio 1 0
Chitignano Pergine 2 2
Fulgor Castelfranco Cavriglia 3 2
Atletico Figline Faella 1 2
Indomita Quarata Etruria Capolona 1 0
Stia Folgor Castelluccio 2 2
Sulpizia Strada 1 0
Virtus Leona Poppi 1 1
Giornata 5 13/10/13
Cavriglia Sulpizia 0 1
Etruria Capolona Stia 1 0
Folgor Castelluccio Fulgor Castelfranco 3 1
Faella Virtus Leona 0 1
Pergine Castiglion Fibocchi 2 2
Poppi Chitignano 3 2
Salutio Indomita Quarata 0 2
Strada Atletico Figline 1 0
Giornata 4 06/10/13
Castiglion Fibocchi Etruria Capolona 1 0
Fulgor Castelfranco Faella 0 2
Atletico Figline Pergine 0 2
Indomita Quarata Cavriglia 3 2
Salutio Folgor Castelluccio 1 5
Stia Strada 0 0
Sulpizia Poppi 1 0
Virtus Leona Chitignano 2 1
Giornata 3 29/09/13
Cavriglia Stia 0 1
Chitignano Castiglion Fibocchi 0 2
Etruria Capolona Salutio 4 1
Folgor Castelluccio Indomita Quarata 2 1
Faella Sulpizia 1 4
Pergine Virtus Leona 1 1
Poppi Atletico Figline 2 0
Strada Fulgor Castelfranco 1 1
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Atletico Figline Virtus Leona 0 1
Castiglion Fibocchi Folgor Castelluccio 2 1
Etruria Capolona Cavriglia 2 0
Fulgor Castelfranco Pergine 0 0
Indomita Quarata Faella 1 2
Salutio Strada 2 2
Stia Poppi 1 1
Sulpizia Chitignano 1 0
Giornata 1 15/09/13
Cavriglia Salutio 2 2
Chitignano Atletico Figline 1 2
Faella Stia 1 2
Folgor Castelluccio Etruria Capolona 0 1
Pergine Sulpizia 0 0
Poppi Fulgor Castelfranco 4 1
Strada Indomita Quarata 1 1
Virtus Leona Castiglion Fibocchi 3 1