Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione girone B 2013/2014

Promozione girone B Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
Grassina 60 30 18 6 6 50 26 24
Sangiustinese 60 30 17 9 4 47 28 19
Castiglionese 59 30 17 8 5 48 28 20
M.M. Subbiano 47 30 12 11 7 54 39 15
Pratovecchio 46 30 12 10 8 32 25 7
Firenze Ovest 42 30 11 9 10 30 28 2
Antella 99 42 30 12 6 12 32 37 -5
Soci 40 30 11 7 12 37 42 -5
Pontassieve 37 30 10 7 13 30 32 -2
Bibbiena 36 30 9 9 12 31 34 -3
Marciano 36 30 9 9 12 39 43 -4
Audax Rufina 33 30 8 9 13 32 36 -4
Arno Laterina 33 30 7 12 11 31 38 -7
Orange Chimera 30 30 6 12 12 21 32 -11
Sansovino (-6) 23 30 7 8 15 23 44 -21
Fonte bel verde 21 30 5 6 19 26 51 -25

Giornata 30 13/04/14
Arno Laterina M.M. Subbiano 2 2
Audax Rufina Sansovino 2 3
Bibbiena Castiglionese 3 0
Grassina Pontassieve 1 0
Marciano Antella 99 2 1
Orange Chimera Sangiustinese 0 0
Pratovecchio Firenze Ovest 0 0
Soci Fonte bel verde 3 1
Giornata 29 06/04/14
Antella 99 Bibbiena 0 1
Castiglionese Grassina 4 2
Firenze Ovest Orange Chimera 1 2
Fonte bel verde Arno Laterina 1 1
M.M. Subbiano Audax Rufina 0 1
Pontassieve Pratovecchio 0 1
Sangiustinese Soci 2 1
Sansovino Marciano 1 1
Giornata 28 30/03/14
Audax Rufina Antella 99 4 0
Bibbiena Pontassieve 1 0
Grassina Firenze Ovest 0 1
M.M. Subbiano Sansovino 0 0
Marciano Castiglionese 0 2
Orange Chimera Fonte bel verde 0 1
Pratovecchio Sangiustinese 1 1
Soci Arno Laterina 0 0
Giornata 27 23/03/14
Antella 99 M.M. Subbiano 1 1
Arno Laterina Pratovecchio 0 0
Castiglionese Sansovino 0 1
Firenze Ovest Marciano 1 2
Fonte bel verde Grassina 0 1
Pontassieve Audax Rufina 2 0
Sangiustinese Bibbiena 1 0
Soci Orange Chimera 0 1
Giornata 26 16/03/14
Audax Rufina Castiglionese 0 0
Bibbiena Firenze Ovest 0 0
Grassina Sangiustinese 0 0
M.M. Subbiano Soci 2 0
Marciano Pontassieve 1 0
Orange Chimera Arno Laterina 3 3
Pratovecchio Fonte bel verde 1 1
Sansovino Antella 99 2 1
Giornata 25 09/03/14
Arno Laterina Bibbiena 1 0
Castiglionese M.M. Subbiano 3 3
Firenze Ovest Sansovino 0 1
Fonte bel verde Marciano 0 3
Orange Chimera Pratovecchio 0 0
Pontassieve Antella 99 0 2
Sangiustinese Audax Rufina 1 0
Soci Grassina 1 3
Giornata 24 02/03/14
Antella 99 Castiglionese 0 0
Audax Rufina Firenze Ovest 2 1
Bibbiena Fonte bel verde 1 1
Grassina Arno Laterina 2 1
M.M. Subbiano Orange Chimera 4 0
Marciano Sangiustinese 0 0
Pratovecchio Soci 4 0
Sansovino Pontassieve 1 2
Giornata 23 23/02/14
Arno Laterina Audax Rufina 1 0
Firenze Ovest Castiglionese 0 1
Fonte bel verde Sansovino 0 2
Orange Chimera Bibbiena 2 1
Pontassieve M.M. Subbiano 1 4
Pratovecchio Grassina 1 0
Sangiustinese Antella 99 2 0
Soci Marciano 3 2
Giornata 22 16/02/14
Antella 99 Firenze Ovest 2 2
Audax Rufina Fonte bel verde 0 0
Bibbiena Soci 3 0
Castiglionese Pontassieve 0 0
Grassina Orange Chimera 1 0
M.M. Subbiano Pratovecchio 2 2
Marciano Arno Laterina 1 2
Sansovino Sangiustinese 1 1
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Arno Laterina Antella 99 0 1
Firenze Ovest M.M. Subbiano 3 0
Fonte bel verde Castiglionese 0 3
Grassina Bibbiena 5 0
Orange Chimera Audax Rufina 1 1
Pratovecchio Marciano 2 0
Sangiustinese Pontassieve 2 1
Soci Sansovino 2 1
Giornata 20 02/02/14
Antella 99 Fonte bel verde 2 1
Audax Rufina Soci 0 0
Bibbiena Pratovecchio 1 0
Castiglionese Sangiustinese 1 0
M.M. Subbiano Grassina 1 1
Marciano Orange Chimera 1 3
Pontassieve Firenze Ovest 1 1
Sansovino Arno Laterina 0 2
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Arno Laterina Pontassieve 1 0
Bibbiena Marciano 2 2
Fonte bel verde Firenze Ovest 1 2
Grassina Audax Rufina 0 0
Orange Chimera Antella 99 1 1
Pratovecchio Sansovino 3 1
Sangiustinese M.M. Subbiano 2 0
Soci Castiglionese 1 3
Giornata 18 19/01/14
Antella 99 Soci 1 0
Audax Rufina Pratovecchio 1 2
Castiglionese Arno Laterina 1 2
Firenze Ovest Sangiustinese 0 1
M.M. Subbiano Bibbiena 3 1
Marciano Grassina 1 1
Pontassieve Fonte bel verde 1 0
Sansovino Orange Chimera 0 0
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Arno Laterina Sangiustinese 1 1
Bibbiena Sansovino 2 0
Fonte bel verde M.M. Subbiano 0 2
Grassina Antella 99 1 2
Marciano Audax Rufina 0 1
Orange Chimera Pontassieve 0 0
Pratovecchio Castiglionese 0 1
Soci Firenze Ovest 3 0
Giornata 16 05/01/14
Antella 99 Pratovecchio 0 1
Audax Rufina Bibbiena 5 0
Castiglionese Orange Chimera 3 1
Firenze Ovest Arno Laterina 1 1
M.M. Subbiano Marciano 4 1
Pontassieve Soci 3 1
Sangiustinese Fonte bel verde 5 1
Sansovino Grassina 0 3
Giornata 15 22/12/13
Antella 99 Marciano 2 0
Castiglionese Bibbiena 2 1
Firenze Ovest Pratovecchio 2 0
Fonte bel verde Soci 0 1
M.M. Subbiano Arno Laterina 0 0
Pontassieve Grassina 1 2
Sangiustinese Orange Chimera 1 0
Sansovino Audax Rufina 0 0
Giornata 14 15/12/13
Arno Laterina Fonte bel verde 1 2
Audax Rufina M.M. Subbiano 2 4
Bibbiena Antella 99 0 1
Grassina Castiglionese 0 1
Marciano Sansovino 3 0
Orange Chimera Firenze Ovest 0 0
Pratovecchio Pontassieve 1 0
Soci Sangiustinese 2 2
Giornata 13 08/12/13
Antella 99 Audax Rufina 1 3
Arno Laterina Soci 1 1
Castiglionese Marciano 3 2
Firenze Ovest Grassina 0 1
Fonte bel verde Orange Chimera 0 1
Pontassieve Bibbiena 0 0
Sangiustinese Pratovecchio 2 1
Sansovino M.M. Subbiano 0 4
Giornata 12 01/12/13
Audax Rufina Pontassieve 0 2
Bibbiena Sangiustinese 0 2
Grassina Fonte bel verde 0 2
M.M. Subbiano Antella 99 3 0
Marciano Firenze Ovest 0 1
Orange Chimera Soci 3 2
Pratovecchio Arno Laterina 1 0
Sansovino Castiglionese 1 2
Giornata 11 24/11/13
Antella 99 Sansovino 2 1
Arno Laterina Orange Chimera 1 1
Castiglionese Audax Rufina 0 0
Firenze Ovest Bibbiena 0 2
Fonte bel verde Pratovecchio 2 1
Pontassieve Marciano 1 1
Sangiustinese Grassina 1 2
Soci M.M. Subbiano 1 1
Giornata 10 17/11/13
Antella 99 Pontassieve 1 0
Audax Rufina Sangiustinese 1 3
Bibbiena Arno Laterina 1 2
Grassina Soci 4 0
M.M. Subbiano Castiglionese 1 1
Marciano Fonte bel verde 1 1
Pratovecchio Orange Chimera 1 0
Sansovino Firenze Ovest 0 1
Giornata 9 10/11/13
Arno Laterina Grassina 1 3
Castiglionese Antella 99 1 0
Firenze Ovest Audax Rufina 2 1
Fonte bel verde Bibbiena 1 1
Orange Chimera M.M. Subbiano 0 1
Pontassieve Sansovino 2 1
Sangiustinese Marciano 2 3
Soci Pratovecchio 0 1
Giornata 8 03/11/13
Antella 99 Sangiustinese 0 1
Audax Rufina Arno Laterina 1 0
Bibbiena Orange Chimera 0 0
Castiglionese Firenze Ovest 0 0
Grassina Pratovecchio 2 1
M.M. Subbiano Pontassieve 4 1
Marciano Soci 0 1
Sansovino Fonte bel verde 1 3
Giornata 7 27/10/13
Arno Laterina Marciano 2 2
Firenze Ovest Antella 99 2 1
Fonte bel verde Audax Rufina 0 1
Orange Chimera Grassina 1 2
Pontassieve Castiglionese 2 5
Pratovecchio M.M. Subbiano 1 1
Sangiustinese Sansovino 2 0
Soci Bibbiena 3 1
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Antella 99 Arno Laterina 1 0
Audax Rufina Orange Chimera 0 0
Bibbiena Grassina 1 1
Castiglionese Fonte bel verde 2 1
M.M. Subbiano Firenze Ovest 0 2
Marciano Pratovecchio 2 1
Pontassieve Sangiustinese 3 0
Sansovino Soci 1 1
Giornata 5 13/10/13
Arno Laterina Sansovino 1 1
Firenze Ovest Pontassieve 0 0
Fonte bel verde Antella 99 3 4
Grassina M.M. Subbiano 3 1
Orange Chimera Marciano 1 2
Pratovecchio Bibbiena 0 0
Sangiustinese Castiglionese 3 2
Soci Audax Rufina 2 0
Giornata 4 06/10/13
Antella 99 Orange Chimera 0 0
Audax Rufina Grassina 2 3
Castiglionese Soci 0 1
Firenze Ovest Fonte bel verde 2 0
M.M. Subbiano Sangiustinese 2 2
Marciano Bibbiena 0 0
Pontassieve Arno Laterina 1 0
Sansovino Pratovecchio 1 1
Giornata 3 29/09/13
Arno Laterina Castiglionese 2 5
Bibbiena M.M. Subbiano 4 0
Fonte bel verde Pontassieve 1 3
Grassina Marciano 2 1
Orange Chimera Sansovino 0 1
Pratovecchio Audax Rufina 2 1
Sangiustinese Firenze Ovest 2 2
Soci Antella 99 3 1
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Antella 99 Grassina 1 1
Audax Rufina Marciano 2 2
Castiglionese Pratovecchio 1 1
Firenze Ovest Soci 1 4
M.M. Subbiano Fonte bel verde 3 1
Pontassieve Orange Chimera 3 0
Sangiustinese Arno Laterina 3 2
Sansovino Bibbiena 1 0
Giornata 1 15/09/13
Arno Laterina Firenze Ovest 0 2
Bibbiena Audax Rufina 4 1
Fonte bel verde Sangiustinese 1 2
Grassina Sansovino 3 0
Marciano M.M. Subbiano 3 1
Orange Chimera Castiglionese 0 1
Pratovecchio Antella 99 1 3
Soci Pontassieve 0 0