Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D - Girone E 2013/2014

Serie D - Girone E Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
Pistoiese 77 34 22 11 1 78 28 50
Foligno 69 34 19 12 3 46 20 26
Arezzo 64 34 17 13 4 57 27 30
Pianese 63 34 17 12 5 60 38 22
Scandicci 62 34 18 8 8 51 41 10
Ostia mare 52 34 14 10 10 53 41 12
Olimpia Colligiana 50 34 14 8 12 41 38 3
Sansepolcro 45 34 11 12 11 51 44 7
Gualdo-Casacastalda 43 34 10 13 11 42 44 -2
Trestina 42 34 10 12 12 40 44 -4
Flaminia 42 34 10 12 12 39 43 -4
Voluntas Spoleto 41 34 12 5 17 45 48 -3
Jolly Montemurlo 40 34 8 16 10 37 36 1
Bastia 39 34 10 9 15 38 58 -20
Deruta 31 34 8 7 19 38 58 -20
Fiesole Caldine 28 34 8 4 22 32 65 -33
Narnese 21 34 4 9 21 28 62 -34
Pontevecchio 20 34 5 5 24 42 83 -41

Giornata 34 04/05/14
Bastia Arezzo 1 4
Olimpia Colligiana Trestina 2 0
Deruta Jolly Montemurlo 2 0
Narnese Fiesole Caldine 3 2
Ostia mare Pianese 3 3
Pistoiese Foligno 1 1
Sansepolcro Pontevecchio 6 0
Scandicci Flaminia 2 1
Voluntas Spoleto Gualdo-Casacastalda 2 1
Giornata 33 27/04/14
Arezzo Olimpia Colligiana 0 1
Fiesole Caldine Ostia mare 0 2
Flaminia Narnese 2 1
Foligno Scandicci 1 1
Gualdo-Casacastalda Bastia 2 2
Jolly Montemurlo Sansepolcro 1 1
Pianese Deruta 3 2
Pontevecchio Voluntas Spoleto 1 3
Trestina Pistoiese 2 2
Giornata 32 17/04/14
Bastia Trestina 0 2
Olimpia Colligiana Foligno 0 1
Deruta Pontevecchio 2 0
Gualdo-Casacastalda Arezzo 3 1
Narnese Pianese 0 2
Ostia mare Jolly Montemurlo 1 0
Pistoiese Flaminia 2 2
Sansepolcro Voluntas Spoleto 4 2
Scandicci Fiesole Caldine 5 1
Giornata 31 13/04/14
Fiesole Caldine Olimpia Colligiana 1 1
Flaminia Bastia 1 0
Foligno Arezzo 2 0
Jolly Montemurlo Scandicci 1 0
Pianese Pistoiese 2 2
Pontevecchio Narnese 2 1
Sansepolcro Deruta 1 2
Voluntas Spoleto Ostia mare 2 0
Trestina Gualdo-Casacastalda 0 0
Giornata 30 06/04/14
Arezzo Trestina 2 0
Bastia Foligno 0 1
Olimpia Colligiana Flaminia 0 0
Deruta Voluntas Spoleto 0 2
Gualdo-Casacastalda Sansepolcro 1 1
Narnese Jolly Montemurlo 1 3
Ostia mare Pontevecchio 4 2
Pistoiese Fiesole Caldine 1 0
Scandicci Pianese 1 0
Giornata 29 30/03/14
Deruta Ostia mare 0 1
Fiesole Caldine Arezzo 0 5
Flaminia Trestina 1 1
Foligno Gualdo-Casacastalda 0 0
Jolly Montemurlo Olimpia Colligiana 3 1
Pianese Bastia 2 1
Pontevecchio Pistoiese 1 2
Sansepolcro Narnese 1 0
Voluntas Spoleto Scandicci 2 3
Giornata 28 23/03/14
Arezzo Flaminia 1 0
Bastia Fiesole Caldine 2 1
Olimpia Colligiana Pianese 3 0
Gualdo-Casacastalda Deruta 1 3
Narnese Voluntas Spoleto 0 3
Ostia mare Sansepolcro 0 2
Pistoiese Jolly Montemurlo 2 0
Scandicci Pontevecchio 2 1
Trestina Foligno 0 2
Giornata 27 16/03/14
Deruta Scandicci 1 3
Fiesole Caldine Foligno 1 1
Flaminia Gualdo-Casacastalda 1 2
Jolly Montemurlo Arezzo 1 1
Ostia mare Narnese 1 1
Pianese Trestina 3 1
Pontevecchio Bastia 0 1
Sansepolcro Pistoiese 2 3
Voluntas Spoleto Olimpia Colligiana 1 2
Giornata 26 09/03/14
Arezzo Pianese 0 0
Bastia Jolly Montemurlo 2 2
Olimpia Colligiana Pontevecchio 1 0
Foligno Flaminia 1 1
Gualdo-Casacastalda Ostia mare 0 0
Narnese Deruta 1 2
Pistoiese Voluntas Spoleto 1 0
Scandicci Sansepolcro 4 3
Trestina Fiesole Caldine 3 0
Giornata 25 02/03/14
Deruta Olimpia Colligiana 1 2
Fiesole Caldine Gualdo-Casacastalda 1 0
Jolly Montemurlo Foligno 0 1
Narnese Scandicci 0 1
Ostia mare Pistoiese 2 2
Pianese Flaminia 4 2
Pontevecchio Trestina 2 3
Sansepolcro Bastia 0 0
Voluntas Spoleto Arezzo 0 1
Giornata 24 23/02/14
Arezzo Pontevecchio 1 0
Bastia Voluntas Spoleto 2 0
Olimpia Colligiana Sansepolcro 0 2
Flaminia Fiesole Caldine 2 0
Foligno Pianese 1 0
Gualdo-Casacastalda Narnese 0 0
Pistoiese Deruta 2 0
Scandicci Ostia mare 1 1
Trestina Jolly Montemurlo 0 0
Giornata 23 16/02/14
Deruta Arezzo 1 1
Jolly Montemurlo Fiesole Caldine 1 2
Narnese Olimpia Colligiana 2 1
Ostia mare Bastia 2 1
Pianese Gualdo-Casacastalda 2 3
Pontevecchio Flaminia 1 2
Sansepolcro Trestina 3 1
Scandicci Pistoiese 0 3
Voluntas Spoleto Foligno 1 2
Giornata 22 09/02/14
Arezzo Sansepolcro 2 2
Bastia Deruta 0 2
Olimpia Colligiana Ostia mare 2 2
Fiesole Caldine Pianese 1 1
Flaminia Jolly Montemurlo 1 0
Foligno Pontevecchio 4 0
Gualdo-Casacastalda Scandicci 1 1
Pistoiese Narnese 2 0
Trestina Voluntas Spoleto 1 1
Giornata 21 26/01/14
Deruta Foligno 1 1
Jolly Montemurlo Gualdo-Casacastalda 1 1
Narnese Arezzo 1 4
Ostia mare Trestina 3 0
Pistoiese Olimpia Colligiana 3 0
Pontevecchio Pianese 3 3
Sansepolcro Flaminia 1 1
Scandicci Bastia 2 1
Voluntas Spoleto Fiesole Caldine 1 0
Giornata 20 19/01/14
Arezzo Ostia mare 0 0
Bastia Narnese 2 0
Olimpia Colligiana Scandicci 2 2
Fiesole Caldine Pontevecchio 1 4
Flaminia Voluntas Spoleto 0 0
Foligno Sansepolcro 1 0
Gualdo-Casacastalda Pistoiese 2 0
Pianese Jolly Montemurlo 1 0
Trestina Deruta 1 0
Giornata 19 12/01/14
Olimpia Colligiana Bastia 1 0
Deruta Fiesole Caldine 0 3
Narnese Foligno 1 1
Ostia mare Flaminia 3 4
Pistoiese Arezzo 1 1
Pontevecchio Gualdo-Casacastalda 1 3
Sansepolcro Pianese 1 1
Scandicci Trestina 0 0
Voluntas Spoleto Jolly Montemurlo 0 0
Giornata 18 05/01/14
Arezzo Scandicci 3 2
Bastia Pistoiese 1 5
Fiesole Caldine Sansepolcro 1 0
Flaminia Deruta 4 2
Foligno Ostia mare 2 1
Gualdo-Casacastalda Olimpia Colligiana 3 2
Jolly Montemurlo Pontevecchio 1 1
Pianese Voluntas Spoleto 3 1
Trestina Narnese 1 0
Giornata 17 22/12/13
Arezzo Bastia 1 1
Fiesole Caldine Narnese 2 1
Flaminia Scandicci 0 1
Foligno Pistoiese 0 2
Gualdo-Casacastalda Voluntas Spoleto 2 1
Jolly Montemurlo Deruta 2 0
Pianese Ostia mare 2 1
Pontevecchio Sansepolcro 1 1
Trestina Olimpia Colligiana 1 1
Giornata 16 15/12/13
Bastia Gualdo-Casacastalda 2 0
Deruta Pianese 0 2
Narnese Flaminia 3 3
Olimpia Colligiana Arezzo 0 1
Ostia mare Fiesole Caldine 2 1
Pistoiese Trestina 2 1
Sansepolcro Jolly Montemurlo 2 2
Scandicci Foligno 1 0
Voluntas Spoleto Pontevecchio 5 2
Giornata 15 08/12/13
Arezzo Gualdo-Casacastalda 4 1
Fiesole Caldine Scandicci 0 2
Flaminia Pistoiese 1 2
Foligno Olimpia Colligiana 2 0
Jolly Montemurlo Ostia mare 1 2
Pianese Narnese 3 0
Pontevecchio Deruta 3 1
Voluntas Spoleto Sansepolcro 2 0
Trestina Bastia 4 0
Giornata 14 01/12/13
Arezzo Foligno 1 1
Bastia Flaminia 1 1
Olimpia Colligiana Fiesole Caldine 1 0
Deruta Sansepolcro 1 2
Gualdo-Casacastalda Trestina 0 0
Narnese Pontevecchio 0 2
Ostia mare Voluntas Spoleto 1 0
Pistoiese Pianese 3 1
Scandicci Jolly Montemurlo 1 0
Giornata 13 24/11/13
Fiesole Caldine Pistoiese 0 3
Flaminia Olimpia Colligiana 1 0
Foligno Bastia 1 0
Jolly Montemurlo Narnese 4 2
Pianese Scandicci 2 2
Pontevecchio Ostia mare 3 3
Sansepolcro Gualdo-Casacastalda 2 1
Voluntas Spoleto Deruta 1 1
Trestina Arezzo 1 1
Giornata 12 17/11/13
Arezzo Fiesole Caldine 4 0
Bastia Pianese 1 1
Olimpia Colligiana Jolly Montemurlo 2 2
Gualdo-Casacastalda Foligno 1 1
Narnese Sansepolcro 1 1
Ostia mare Deruta 0 0
Pistoiese Pontevecchio 5 0
Scandicci Voluntas Spoleto 2 0
Trestina Flaminia 2 0
Giornata 11 10/11/13
Deruta Gualdo-Casacastalda 0 2
Fiesole Caldine Bastia 1 2
Flaminia Arezzo 0 1
Foligno Trestina 3 0
Jolly Montemurlo Pistoiese 1 1
Pianese Olimpia Colligiana 2 1
Pontevecchio Scandicci 0 2
Sansepolcro Ostia mare 1 0
Voluntas Spoleto Narnese 1 0
Giornata 10 03/11/13
Arezzo Jolly Montemurlo 1 1
Bastia Pontevecchio 2 1
Olimpia Colligiana Voluntas Spoleto 2 0
Foligno Fiesole Caldine 2 0
Gualdo-Casacastalda Flaminia 0 0
Narnese Ostia mare 0 0
Pistoiese Sansepolcro 2 1
Scandicci Deruta 1 2
Trestina Pianese 0 0
Giornata 9 27/10/13
Deruta Narnese 2 3
Fiesole Caldine Trestina 1 1
Flaminia Foligno 1 1
Jolly Montemurlo Bastia 1 1
Ostia mare Gualdo-Casacastalda 2 0
Pianese Arezzo 1 1
Pontevecchio Olimpia Colligiana 2 3
Sansepolcro Scandicci 2 2
Voluntas Spoleto Pistoiese 2 2
Giornata 8 20/10/13
Arezzo Voluntas Spoleto 2 0
Bastia Sansepolcro 4 3
Flaminia Pianese 1 1
Foligno Jolly Montemurlo 0 0
Gualdo-Casacastalda Fiesole Caldine 4 2
Olimpia Colligiana Deruta 1 2
Pistoiese Ostia mare 2 0
Scandicci Narnese 1 0
Trestina Pontevecchio 3 1
Giornata 7 13/10/13
Deruta Pistoiese 2 2
Fiesole Caldine Flaminia 1 2
Jolly Montemurlo Trestina 4 0
Narnese Gualdo-Casacastalda 1 0
Ostia mare Scandicci 2 0
Pianese Foligno 1 0
Pontevecchio Arezzo 0 3
Sansepolcro Olimpia Colligiana 0 0
Voluntas Spoleto Bastia 0 1
Giornata 6 06/10/13
Arezzo Deruta 2 1
Bastia Ostia mare 2 6
Fiesole Caldine Jolly Montemurlo 0 1
Flaminia Pontevecchio 0 2
Foligno Voluntas Spoleto 3 1
Gualdo-Casacastalda Pianese 0 1
Olimpia Colligiana Narnese 2 0
Pistoiese Scandicci 5 0
Trestina Sansepolcro 3 0
Giornata 5 29/09/13
Deruta Bastia 2 2
Jolly Montemurlo Flaminia 1 0
Narnese Pistoiese 1 1
Ostia mare Olimpia Colligiana 1 2
Pianese Fiesole Caldine 3 1
Pontevecchio Foligno 1 2
Sansepolcro Arezzo 2 0
Scandicci Gualdo-Casacastalda 3 1
Voluntas Spoleto Trestina 4 2
Giornata 4 22/09/13
Arezzo Narnese 4 0
Bastia Scandicci 2 1
Fiesole Caldine Voluntas Spoleto 3 1
Flaminia Sansepolcro 2 2
Foligno Deruta 1 1
Gualdo-Casacastalda Jolly Montemurlo 1 1
Olimpia Colligiana Pistoiese 0 2
Pianese Pontevecchio 6 1
Trestina Ostia mare 1 3
Giornata 3 15/09/13
Deruta Trestina 0 4
Jolly Montemurlo Pianese 0 0
Narnese Bastia 1 1
Ostia mare Arezzo 2 3
Pistoiese Gualdo-Casacastalda 3 1
Pontevecchio Fiesole Caldine 1 2
Sansepolcro Foligno 0 1
Scandicci Olimpia Colligiana 0 3
Voluntas Spoleto Flaminia 1 0
Giornata 2 08/09/13
Arezzo Pistoiese 1 1
Bastia Olimpia Colligiana 0 1
Fiesole Caldine Deruta 2 1
Flaminia Ostia mare 0 2
Foligno Narnese 4 2
Gualdo-Casacastalda Pontevecchio 4 2
Jolly Montemurlo Voluntas Spoleto 1 4
Pianese Sansepolcro 1 0
Trestina Scandicci 0 2
Giornata 1 01/09/13
Deruta Flaminia 1 2
Narnese Trestina 1 1
Olimpia Colligiana Gualdo-Casacastalda 1 1
Ostia mare Foligno 0 1
Pistoiese Bastia 6 0
Pontevecchio Jolly Montemurlo 1 1
Sansepolcro Fiesole Caldine 2 1
Scandicci Arezzo 0 0
Voluntas Spoleto Pianese 1 3