Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione Toscana girone B 2012/2013

Promozione Toscana girone B Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
Nuova Foiano 64 30 18 10 2 52 22 30
Pontassieve 64 30 20 4 6 52 24 28
Bucinese 62 30 18 8 4 40 19 21
Castiglionese 56 30 16 8 6 45 27 18
Sagginale 50 30 14 8 8 40 30 10
M.M. Subbiano Capolona 44 30 14 2 14 43 44 -1
Sangiustinese 42 30 11 9 10 55 45 10
Orange Chimera 39 30 10 9 11 29 35 -6
Grassina 38 30 9 11 10 40 37 3
Pratovecchio 37 30 9 10 11 34 36 -2
Antella 99 35 30 8 11 11 31 34 -3
Fonte Bel Verde 35 30 9 8 13 41 45 -4
Arno Laterina 27 30 7 6 17 25 42 -17
Vaggio Pian di Scò 25 30 5 10 15 24 45 -21
I.C. Incisa 24 30 6 6 18 31 49 -18
U.P. Poliziana 15 30 3 6 21 29 77 -48

Giornata 30 21/04/13
U.P. Poliziana Bucinese 0 3
Arno Laterina Fonte Bel Verde 1 1
I.C. Incisa Grassina 4 3
Nuova Foiano M.M. Subbiano Capolona 2 0
Castiglionese Orange Chimera 0 1
Antella 99 Sagginale 1 2
Pratovecchio Sangiustinese 2 2
Pontassieve Vaggio Pian di Scò 0 0
Giornata 29 14/04/13
Vaggio Pian di Scò Antella 99 0 0
Sangiustinese Arno Laterina 0 1
Grassina Castiglionese 2 2
Bucinese I.C. Incisa 1 1
Fonte Bel Verde Nuova Foiano 0 2
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Pontassieve 1 2
Orange Chimera Pratovecchio 0 0
Sagginale U.P. Poliziana 5 1
Giornata 28 07/04/13
Pratovecchio Fonte Bel Verde 1 0
Bucinese Grassina 1 0
Arno Laterina M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 2
I.C. Incisa Orange Chimera 1 1
Pontassieve Sagginale 3 1
Castiglionese Sangiustinese 3 3
Antella 99 U.P. Poliziana 2 2
Nuova Foiano Vaggio Pian di Scò 2 0
Giornata 27 17/03/13
Sagginale Arno Laterina 3 0
Orange Chimera Bucinese 0 1
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Castiglionese 0 1
Sangiustinese Grassina 3 1
Fonte Bel Verde I.C. Incisa 2 0
U.P. Poliziana Nuova Foiano 0 1
Antella 99 Pontassieve 0 1
Vaggio Pian di Scò Pratovecchio 1 1
Giornata 26 10/03/13
Bucinese Antella 99 0 0
Castiglionese Fonte Bel Verde 1 0
Pratovecchio M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 1
Grassina Orange Chimera 2 0
Nuova Foiano Sagginale 0 1
I.C. Incisa Sangiustinese 1 2
Pontassieve U.P. Poliziana 7 1
Arno Laterina Vaggio Pian di Scò 1 2
Giornata 25 03/03/13
Antella 99 Arno Laterina 2 1
Sangiustinese Bucinese 2 3
Sagginale Castiglionese 1 1
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Grassina 0 2
Vaggio Pian di Scò I.C. Incisa 0 2
Pontassieve Nuova Foiano 0 2
Fonte Bel Verde Orange Chimera 1 0
U.P. Poliziana Pratovecchio 0 2
Giornata 24 24/02/13
Nuova Foiano Antella 99 3 1
Grassina Fonte Bel Verde 0 0
I.C. Incisa M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 2
Bucinese Pontassieve 2 0
Pratovecchio Sagginale 3 0
Orange Chimera Sangiustinese 1 2
Arno Laterina U.P. Poliziana 3 0
Castiglionese Vaggio Pian di Scò 2 1
Giornata 23 17/02/13
Nuova Foiano Arno Laterina 2 1
Fonte Bel Verde Bucinese 1 0
Antella 99 Castiglionese 1 1
Sagginale Grassina 1 0
U.P. Poliziana I.C. Incisa 1 1
Vaggio Pian di Scò Orange Chimera 1 2
Pontassieve Pratovecchio 1 0
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Sangiustinese 2 0
Giornata 22 10/02/13
Pratovecchio Antella 99 0 1
Sangiustinese Fonte Bel Verde 2 2
Orange Chimera M.M. Subbiano Capolona 0 2
Bucinese Nuova Foiano 1 1
Arno Laterina Pontassieve 2 2
I.C. Incisa Sagginale 0 1
Castiglionese U.P. Poliziana 4 2
Grassina Vaggio Pian di Scò 3 2
Giornata 21 03/02/13
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Bucinese 1 2
Nuova Foiano Castiglionese 1 1
Vaggio Pian di Scò Fonte Bel Verde 0 1
Antella 99 Grassina 1 2
Pontassieve I.C. Incisa 2 1
U.P. Poliziana Orange Chimera 0 0
Arno Laterina Pratovecchio 0 2
Sagginale Sangiustinese 2 1
Giornata 20 27/01/13
I.C. Incisa Antella 99 2 1
Bucinese Arno Laterina 2 0
Fonte Bel Verde M.M. Subbiano Capolona 2 1
Pratovecchio Nuova Foiano 0 1
Castiglionese Pontassieve 0 1
Orange Chimera Sagginale 2 2
Grassina U.P. Poliziana 1 1
Sangiustinese Vaggio Pian di Scò 3 0
Giornata 19 20/01/13
Vaggio Pian di Scò Bucinese 0 0
Pratovecchio Castiglionese 0 1
U.P. Poliziana Fonte Bel Verde 1 1
Nuova Foiano Grassina 2 0
Arno Laterina I.C. Incisa 1 2
Sagginale M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 0
Pontassieve Orange Chimera 5 0
Antella 99 Sangiustinese 0 1
Giornata 18 13/01/13
Orange Chimera Antella 99 1 1
Castiglionese Arno Laterina 1 0
I.C. Incisa Nuova Foiano 1 1
Grassina Pontassieve 0 1
Bucinese Pratovecchio 1 0
Fonte Bel Verde Sagginale 1 1
Sangiustinese U.P. Poliziana 5 1
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Vaggio Pian di Scò 2 1
Giornata 17 06/01/13
Sagginale Bucinese 3 1
Pontassieve Fonte Bel Verde 2 0
Pratovecchio Grassina 2 2
Castiglionese I.C. Incisa 4 1
Antella 99 M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 2
Arno Laterina Orange Chimera 0 0
Nuova Foiano Sangiustinese 2 1
U.P. Poliziana Vaggio Pian di Scò 4 3
Giornata 16 23/12/12
Fonte Bel Verde Antella 99 2 3
Grassina Arno Laterina 2 0
Bucinese Castiglionese 1 2
Orange Chimera Nuova Foiano 0 0
Sangiustinese Pontassieve 2 2
I.C. Incisa Pratovecchio 0 2
Vaggio Pian di Scò Sagginale 1 1
M.M. Subbiano Capolona U.P. Poliziana 5 4
Giornata 15 16/12/12
Bucinese U.P. Poliziana 2 0
Fonte Bel Verde Arno Laterina 1 2
Grassina I.C. Incisa 0 0
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Nuova Foiano 1 4
Orange Chimera Castiglionese 0 2
Sagginale Antella 99 2 1
Sangiustinese Pratovecchio 3 3
Vaggio Pian di Scò Pontassieve 0 2
Giornata 14 09/12/12
Antella 99 Vaggio Pian di Scò 1 1
Arno Laterina Sangiustinese 1 1
Castiglionese Grassina 1 0
I.C. Incisa Bucinese 1 3
Nuova Foiano Fonte Bel Verde 4 1
Pontassieve M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 0
Pratovecchio Orange Chimera 4 3
U.P. Poliziana Sagginale 0 2
Giornata 13 02/12/12
Fonte Bel Verde Pratovecchio 3 3
Grassina Bucinese 3 0
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Arno Laterina 0 1
Orange Chimera I.C. Incisa 4 0
Sagginale Pontassieve 0 1
Sangiustinese Castiglionese 1 1
U.P. Poliziana Antella 99 2 2
Vaggio Pian di Scò Nuova Foiano 1 1
Giornata 12 25/11/12
Arno Laterina Sagginale 0 1
Bucinese Orange Chimera 0 0
Castiglionese M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 2
Grassina Sangiustinese 2 1
I.C. Incisa Fonte Bel Verde 1 2
Nuova Foiano U.P. Poliziana 2 1
Pontassieve Antella 99 0 0
Pratovecchio Vaggio Pian di Scò 0 0
Giornata 11 18/11/12
Antella 99 Bucinese 1 1
Fonte Bel Verde Castiglionese 1 0
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Pratovecchio 2 1
Orange Chimera Grassina 1 0
Sagginale Nuova Foiano 2 2
Sangiustinese I.C. Incisa 2 0
U.P. Poliziana Pontassieve 2 1
Vaggio Pian di Scò Arno Laterina 0 2
Giornata 10 11/11/12
Arno Laterina Antella 99 1 0
Bucinese Sangiustinese 2 1
Castiglionese Sagginale 3 1
Grassina M.M. Subbiano Capolona 3 1
I.C. Incisa Vaggio Pian di Scò 1 2
Nuova Foiano Pontassieve 3 2
Orange Chimera Fonte Bel Verde 4 1
Pratovecchio U.P. Poliziana 0 2
Giornata 9 04/11/12
Antella 99 Nuova Foiano 1 0
Fonte Bel Verde Grassina 2 2
M.M. Subbiano Capolona I.C. Incisa 3 1
Pontassieve Bucinese 0 1
Sagginale Pratovecchio 0 1
Sangiustinese Orange Chimera 1 2
U.P. Poliziana Arno Laterina 0 1
Vaggio Pian di Scò Castiglionese 2 0
Giornata 8 28/10/12
Arno Laterina Nuova Foiano 1 2
Bucinese Fonte Bel Verde 2 0
Castiglionese Antella 99 0 1
Grassina Sagginale 1 1
I.C. Incisa U.P. Poliziana 4 1
Orange Chimera Vaggio Pian di Scò 1 0
Pratovecchio Pontassieve 1 2
Sangiustinese M.M. Subbiano Capolona 0 1
Giornata 7 21/10/12
Antella 99 Pratovecchio 0 1
Fonte Bel Verde Sangiustinese 2 3
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Orange Chimera 1 2
Nuova Foiano Bucinese 1 1
Pontassieve Arno Laterina 3 0
Sagginale I.C. Incisa 1 0
U.P. Poliziana Castiglionese 0 2
Vaggio Pian di Scò Grassina 2 1
Giornata 6 14/10/12
Bucinese M.M. Subbiano Capolona 3 1
Castiglionese Nuova Foiano 1 1
Fonte Bel Verde Vaggio Pian di Scò 5 0
Grassina Antella 99 1 1
I.C. Incisa Pontassieve 0 1
Orange Chimera U.P. Poliziana 1 0
Pratovecchio Arno Laterina 2 1
Sangiustinese Sagginale 2 1
Giornata 5 07/10/12
Antella 99 I.C. Incisa 2 1
Arno Laterina Bucinese 0 1
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Fonte Bel Verde 3 1
Nuova Foiano Pratovecchio 2 0
Pontassieve Castiglionese 1 2
Sagginale Orange Chimera 0 1
U.P. Poliziana Grassina 1 2
Vaggio Pian di Scò Sangiustinese 1 1
Giornata 4 30/09/12
Bucinese Vaggio Pian di Scò 2 0
Castiglionese Pratovecchio 3 0
Fonte Bel Verde U.P. Poliziana 5 0
Grassina Nuova Foiano 2 2
I.C. Incisa Arno Laterina 3 0
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Sagginale 0 2
Orange Chimera Pontassieve 0 2
Sangiustinese Antella 99 2 1
Giornata 3 23/09/12
Antella 99 Orange Chimera 2 1
Arno Laterina Castiglionese 1 3
Nuova Foiano I.C. Incisa 2 0
Pontassieve Grassina 1 0
Pratovecchio Bucinese 0 2
Sagginale Fonte Bel Verde 2 2
U.P. Poliziana Sangiustinese 0 5
Vaggio Pian di Scò M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 3
Giornata 2 16/09/12
Bucinese Sagginale 1 0
Fonte Bel Verde Pontassieve 1 2
Grassina Pratovecchio 2 2
I.C. Incisa Castiglionese 1 2
M.M. Subbiano Capolona Antella 99 1 1
Orange Chimera Arno Laterina 1 1
Sangiustinese Nuova Foiano 1 1
Vaggio Pian di Scò U.P. Poliziana 2 1
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Antella 99 Fonte Bel Verde 2 0
Arno Laterina Grassina 1 1
Castiglionese Bucinese 0 0
Nuova Foiano Orange Chimera 3 0
Pontassieve Sangiustinese 4 2
Pratovecchio I.C. Incisa 0 0
Sagginale Vaggio Pian di Scò 0 0
U.P. Poliziana M.M. Subbiano Capolona 1 3