Seguici su

Facebook
|

Federacion de Lucha Canaria de Tenerife 2012/2013

Federacion de Lucha Canaria de Tenerife Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 C.L. Punta Brava 3 1 1 0 0 12 6 6
2 C.L. Ravelo 3 1 1 0 0 12 7 5
3 C.L. Tijarate 3 1 1 0 0 12 8 4
4 C.L. Campitos 3 1 1 0 0 12 10 2
5 C.L. Chijate 0 1 0 0 1 10 12 -2
6 C.L. Tegueste 0 1 0 0 1 8 12 -4
7 C.L. Victoria 0 1 0 0 1 7 12 -5
8 C.L. Rosario 0 1 0 0 1 6 12 -6
9 C.L. Chimbesque 0 1 0 0 1 5 12 -7

Giornata 18
C.L. Punta Brava C.L. Rosario
C.L. Chimbesque C.L. Tegueste
C.L. Chijate C.L. Tijarate
C.L. Campitos C.L. Victoria
C.L. Ravelo
Giornata 17
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Campitos
C.L. Tegueste C.L. Chijate
C.L. Rosario C.L. Chimbesque
C.L. Ravelo C.L. Punta Brava
C.L. Victoria
Giornata 16
C.L. Chimbesque C.L. Ravelo
C.L. Chijate C.L. Rosario
C.L. Campitos C.L. Tegueste
C.L. Victoria C.L. Tijarate
C.L. Punta Brava
Giornata 15
C.L. Tegueste C.L. Victoria
C.L. Rosario C.L. Campitos
C.L. Ravelo C.L. Chijate
C.L. Punta Brava C.L. Chimbesque
C.L. Tijarate
Giornata 14
C.L. Chijate C.L. Punta Brava
C.L. Campitos C.L. Ravelo
C.L. Victoria C.L. Rosario
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Tegueste
C.L. Chimbesque
Giornata 13
C.L. Rosario C.L. Tijarate
C.L. Ravelo C.L. Victoria
C.L. Punta Brava C.L. Campitos
C.L. Chimbesque C.L. Chijate
C.L. Tegueste
Giornata 12
C.L. Campitos C.L. Chimbesque
C.L. Victoria C.L. Punta Brava
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Ravelo
C.L. Tegueste C.L. Rosario
C.L. Chijate
Giornata 11
C.L. Ravelo C.L. Tegueste
C.L. Punta Brava C.L. Tijarate
C.L. Chimbesque C.L. Victoria
C.L. Chijate C.L. Campitos
C.L. Rosario
Giornata 10
C.L. Victoria C.L. Chijate
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Chimbesque
C.L. Tegueste C.L. Punta Brava
C.L. Rosario C.L. Ravelo
C.L. Campitos
Giornata 9
C.L. Rosario C.L. Punta Brava
C.L. Tegueste C.L. Chimbesque
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Chijate
C.L. Victoria C.L. Campitos
C.L. Ravelo
Giornata 8
C.L. Campitos C.L. Tijarate
C.L. Chijate C.L. Tegueste
C.L. Chimbesque C.L. Rosario
C.L. Punta Brava C.L. Ravelo
C.L. Victoria
Giornata 7
C.L. Ravelo C.L. Chimbesque
C.L. Rosario C.L. Chijate
C.L. Tegueste C.L. Campitos
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Victoria
C.L. Punta Brava
Giornata 6
C.L. Victoria C.L. Tegueste
C.L. Campitos C.L. Rosario
C.L. Chijate C.L. Ravelo
C.L. Chimbesque C.L. Punta Brava
C.L. Tijarate
Giornata 5
C.L. Punta Brava C.L. Chijate
C.L. Ravelo C.L. Campitos
C.L. Rosario C.L. Victoria
C.L. Tegueste C.L. Tijarate
C.L. Chimbesque
Giornata 4
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Rosario
C.L. Victoria C.L. Ravelo
C.L. Campitos C.L. Punta Brava
C.L. Chijate C.L. Chimbesque
C.L. Tegueste
Giornata 3
C.L. Chimbesque C.L. Campitos
C.L. Punta Brava C.L. Victoria
C.L. Ravelo C.L. Tijarate
C.L. Rosario C.L. Tegueste
C.L. Chijate
Giornata 2
C.L. Tegueste C.L. Ravelo
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Punta Brava
C.L. Victoria C.L. Chimbesque
C.L. Campitos C.L. Chijate
C.L. Rosario
Giornata 1 13/10/12
C.L. Campitos C.L. Chijate 12 10
C.L. Chijate C.L. Chimbesque 12 5
C.L. Punta Brava C.L. Rosario 12 6
C.L. Ravelo C.L. Victoria 12 7
C.L. Tijarate C.L. Tegueste 12 8