Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A 2018-19

ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ALICESE 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
2 PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 VANCHIGLIA 1915 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2
4 LUCENTO 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ARONA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
6 BAVENO 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
7 PRO EUREKA 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
8 ROMENTINESE E CERANO 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
9 ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 AYGREVILLE 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 BORGOVERCELLI 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 LG TRINO 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 LA PIANESE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
14 LA BIELLESE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 ORIZZONTI UNITED 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VERBANIA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO ALICESE
VERBANIA ARONA
ORIZZONTI UNITED BAVENO
ROMENTINESE E CERANO LA PIANESE
AYGREVILLE LUCENTO
BORGOVERCELLI PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
LA BIELLESE PRO EUREKA
LG TRINO VANCHIGLIA 1915
Giornata 29
PRO EUREKA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
LA PIANESE AYGREVILLE
ARONA BORGOVERCELLI
BAVENO LG TRINO
LUCENTO LA BIELLESE
ALICESE ORIZZONTI UNITED
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD ROMENTINESE E CERANO
VANCHIGLIA 1915 VERBANIA
Giornata 28
LG TRINO ALICESE
ROMENTINESE E CERANO ARONA
LA BIELLESE AYGREVILLE
VERBANIA BAVENO
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD LA PIANESE
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO LUCENTO
ORIZZONTI UNITED PRO EUREKA
BORGOVERCELLI VANCHIGLIA 1915
Giornata 27
AYGREVILLE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
BAVENO BORGOVERCELLI
PRO EUREKA LG TRINO
LA PIANESE LA BIELLESE
LUCENTO ORIZZONTI UNITED
ARONA PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
VANCHIGLIA 1915 ROMENTINESE E CERANO
ALICESE VERBANIA
Giornata 26
BORGOVERCELLI ALICESE
ORIZZONTI UNITED AYGREVILLE
ROMENTINESE E CERANO BAVENO
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO LA BIELLESE
ARONA LA PIANESE
LG TRINO LUCENTO
VERBANIA PRO EUREKA
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD VANCHIGLIA 1915
Giornata 25
LA PIANESE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
VANCHIGLIA 1915 ARONA
PRO EUREKA BORGOVERCELLI
AYGREVILLE LG TRINO
LA BIELLESE ORIZZONTI UNITED
BAVENO PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
ALICESE ROMENTINESE E CERANO
LUCENTO VERBANIA
Giornata 24
ORIZZONTI UNITED ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD ALICESE
VERBANIA AYGREVILLE
ARONA BAVENO
LG TRINO LA BIELLESE
VANCHIGLIA 1915 LA PIANESE
BORGOVERCELLI LUCENTO
ROMENTINESE E CERANO PRO EUREKA
Giornata 23
ALICESE ARONA
AYGREVILLE BORGOVERCELLI
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO LG TRINO
LA PIANESE ORIZZONTI UNITED
PRO EUREKA PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
LUCENTO ROMENTINESE E CERANO
BAVENO VANCHIGLIA 1915
LA BIELLESE VERBANIA
Giornata 22
VERBANIA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
VANCHIGLIA 1915 ALICESE
ROMENTINESE E CERANO AYGREVILLE
BORGOVERCELLI LA BIELLESE
BAVENO LA PIANESE
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD LUCENTO
LG TRINO ORIZZONTI UNITED
ARONA PRO EUREKA
Giornata 21
LUCENTO ARONA
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO BORGOVERCELLI
ALICESE BAVENO
LA PIANESE LG TRINO
AYGREVILLE PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
LA BIELLESE ROMENTINESE E CERANO
PRO EUREKA VANCHIGLIA 1915
ORIZZONTI UNITED VERBANIA
Giornata 20
ROMENTINESE E CERANO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
ARONA AYGREVILLE
VERBANIA LG TRINO
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD LA BIELLESE
ALICESE LA PIANESE
VANCHIGLIA 1915 LUCENTO
BORGOVERCELLI ORIZZONTI UNITED
BAVENO PRO EUREKA
Giornata 19
PRO EUREKA ALICESE
LA BIELLESE ARONA
LG TRINO BORGOVERCELLI
LUCENTO BAVENO
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
ORIZZONTI UNITED ROMENTINESE E CERANO
AYGREVILLE VANCHIGLIA 1915
LA PIANESE VERBANIA
Giornata 18
ARONA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
BAVENO AYGREVILLE
ROMENTINESE E CERANO LG TRINO
VANCHIGLIA 1915 LA BIELLESE
PRO EUREKA LA PIANESE
ALICESE LUCENTO
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD ORIZZONTI UNITED
BORGOVERCELLI VERBANIA
Giornata 17
AYGREVILLE ALICESE
ORIZZONTI UNITED ARONA
LA BIELLESE BAVENO
BORGOVERCELLI LA PIANESE
LG TRINO PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
LUCENTO PRO EUREKA
VERBANIA ROMENTINESE E CERANO
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO VANCHIGLIA 1915
Giornata 16
BAVENO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
PRO EUREKA AYGREVILLE
ROMENTINESE E CERANO BORGOVERCELLI
ARONA LG TRINO
ALICESE LA BIELLESE
LA PIANESE LUCENTO
VANCHIGLIA 1915 ORIZZONTI UNITED
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD VERBANIA
Giornata 15 16/12/18
ALICESE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
ARONA VERBANIA
BAVENO ORIZZONTI UNITED
LA PIANESE ROMENTINESE E CERANO
LUCENTO AYGREVILLE
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD BORGOVERCELLI
PRO EUREKA LA BIELLESE
VANCHIGLIA 1915 LG TRINO
Giornata 14 09/12/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO PRO EUREKA
AYGREVILLE LA PIANESE
BORGOVERCELLI ARONA
LG TRINO BAVENO
LA BIELLESE LUCENTO
ORIZZONTI UNITED ALICESE
ROMENTINESE E CERANO PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
VERBANIA VANCHIGLIA 1915
Giornata 13 02/12/18
ALICESE LG TRINO
ARONA ROMENTINESE E CERANO
AYGREVILLE LA BIELLESE
BAVENO VERBANIA
LA PIANESE PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
LUCENTO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
PRO EUREKA ORIZZONTI UNITED
VANCHIGLIA 1915 BORGOVERCELLI
Giornata 12 25/11/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO AYGREVILLE
BORGOVERCELLI BAVENO
LG TRINO PRO EUREKA
LA BIELLESE LA PIANESE
ORIZZONTI UNITED LUCENTO
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD ARONA
ROMENTINESE E CERANO VANCHIGLIA 1915
VERBANIA ALICESE
Giornata 11 18/11/18
ALICESE BORGOVERCELLI
AYGREVILLE ORIZZONTI UNITED
BAVENO ROMENTINESE E CERANO
LA BIELLESE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
LA PIANESE ARONA
LUCENTO LG TRINO
PRO EUREKA VERBANIA
VANCHIGLIA 1915 PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
Giornata 10 11/11/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO LA PIANESE
ARONA VANCHIGLIA 1915
BORGOVERCELLI PRO EUREKA
LG TRINO AYGREVILLE
ORIZZONTI UNITED LA BIELLESE
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD BAVENO
ROMENTINESE E CERANO ALICESE
VERBANIA LUCENTO
Giornata 9 04/11/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO ORIZZONTI UNITED
ALICESE PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
AYGREVILLE VERBANIA
BAVENO ARONA
LA BIELLESE LG TRINO
LA PIANESE VANCHIGLIA 1915
LUCENTO BORGOVERCELLI
PRO EUREKA ROMENTINESE E CERANO
Giornata 8 28/10/18
ARONA ALICESE
BORGOVERCELLI AYGREVILLE
LG TRINO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
ORIZZONTI UNITED LA PIANESE
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD PRO EUREKA
ROMENTINESE E CERANO LUCENTO
VANCHIGLIA 1915 BAVENO
VERBANIA LA BIELLESE
Giornata 7 21/10/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO VERBANIA
ALICESE VANCHIGLIA 1915
AYGREVILLE ROMENTINESE E CERANO
LA BIELLESE BORGOVERCELLI
LA PIANESE BAVENO
LUCENTO PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
ORIZZONTI UNITED LG TRINO
PRO EUREKA ARONA
Giornata 6 14/10/18
ARONA LUCENTO
BORGOVERCELLI ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
BAVENO ALICESE
LG TRINO LA PIANESE
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD AYGREVILLE
ROMENTINESE E CERANO LA BIELLESE
VANCHIGLIA 1915 PRO EUREKA
VERBANIA ORIZZONTI UNITED
Giornata 5 07/10/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO ROMENTINESE E CERANO
AYGREVILLE ARONA
LG TRINO VERBANIA
LA BIELLESE PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
LA PIANESE ALICESE
LUCENTO VANCHIGLIA 1915
ORIZZONTI UNITED BORGOVERCELLI
PRO EUREKA BAVENO
Giornata 4 30/09/18
ALICESE PRO EUREKA
ARONA LA BIELLESE
BORGOVERCELLI LG TRINO
BAVENO LUCENTO
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
ROMENTINESE E CERANO ORIZZONTI UNITED
VANCHIGLIA 1915 AYGREVILLE
VERBANIA LA PIANESE
Giornata 3 23/09/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO ARONA
AYGREVILLE BAVENO
LG TRINO ROMENTINESE E CERANO
LA BIELLESE VANCHIGLIA 1915
LA PIANESE PRO EUREKA
LUCENTO ALICESE
ORIZZONTI UNITED PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
VERBANIA BORGOVERCELLI
Giornata 2 16/09/18
ALICESE AYGREVILLE
ARONA ORIZZONTI UNITED
BAVENO LA BIELLESE
LA PIANESE BORGOVERCELLI
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD LG TRINO
PRO EUREKA LUCENTO
ROMENTINESE E CERANO VERBANIA
VANCHIGLIA 1915 ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
Giornata 1 09/09/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO BAVENO 1 1
AYGREVILLE PRO EUREKA 2 2
BORGOVERCELLI ROMENTINESE E CERANO 1 1
LG TRINO ARONA 1 1
LA BIELLESE ALICESE 0 1
LUCENTO LA PIANESE 2 1
ORIZZONTI UNITED VANCHIGLIA 1915 2 3
VERBANIA PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD 0 1