Seguici su

Facebook
|

PALLAVOLO - SERIE A1/F 2018-19

PALLAVOLO - SERIE A1/F Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 37 15 12 0 3 42 16 26 5 8 7 0 1 23 6 7 5 0 2 19 10
2 SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI 36 15 13 0 2 41 17 24 8 8 7 0 1 21 9 7 6 0 1 20 8
3 IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO 34 14 11 0 3 37 12 25 5 7 5 0 2 18 8 7 6 0 1 19 4
4 UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 29 15 10 0 5 34 23 11 -1 8 4 0 4 15 16 7 6 0 1 19 7
5 SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 27 15 8 0 7 32 24 8 -5 7 4 0 3 16 10 8 4 0 4 16 14
6 POMI' CASALMAGGIORE 26 15 9 0 6 29 26 3 -4 8 7 0 1 21 9 7 2 0 5 8 17
7 IL BISONTE FIRENZE 23 15 7 0 8 31 29 2 -8 7 4 0 3 14 12 8 3 0 5 17 17
8 BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA 20 15 7 0 8 28 33 -5 -10 8 4 0 4 16 17 7 3 0 4 12 16
9 ZANETTI BERGAMO 20 15 7 0 8 26 32 -6 -10 8 4 0 4 15 16 7 3 0 4 11 16
10 UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 18 14 7 0 7 25 30 -5 -5 6 4 0 2 13 12 8 3 0 5 12 18
11 LARDINI FILOTTRANO 11 14 4 0 10 18 34 -16 -16 7 3 0 4 11 15 7 1 0 6 7 19
12 REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 5 15 1 0 14 13 44 -31 -26 7 1 0 6 7 20 8 0 0 8 6 24
13 CLUB ITALIA CRAI 2 15 0 0 15 9 45 -36 -29 7 0 0 7 4 21 8 0 0 8 5 24

Giornata 26
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA ZANETTI BERGAMO
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI LARDINI FILOTTRANO
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO CLUB ITALIA CRAI
Giornata 25
ZANETTI BERGAMO SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO
LARDINI FILOTTRANO IL BISONTE FIRENZE
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO POMI' CASALMAGGIORE
CLUB ITALIA CRAI REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
Giornata 24
IL BISONTE FIRENZE SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA LARDINI FILOTTRANO
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE CLUB ITALIA CRAI
Giornata 23
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
LARDINI FILOTTRANO UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO IL BISONTE FIRENZE
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO
CLUB ITALIA CRAI ZANETTI BERGAMO
Giornata 22
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA
ZANETTI BERGAMO REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO LARDINI FILOTTRANO
IL BISONTE FIRENZE CLUB ITALIA CRAI
Giornata 21
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
CLUB ITALIA CRAI IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA POMI' CASALMAGGIORE
LARDINI FILOTTRANO ZANETTI BERGAMO
IL BISONTE FIRENZE UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO
Giornata 20
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA IL BISONTE FIRENZE
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI POMI' CASALMAGGIORE
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO ZANETTI BERGAMO
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO LARDINI FILOTTRANO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO CLUB ITALIA CRAI
Giornata 19
LARDINI FILOTTRANO IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
ZANETTI BERGAMO BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO
Giornata 18
CLUB ITALIA CRAI IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA IL BISONTE FIRENZE
LARDINI FILOTTRANO POMI' CASALMAGGIORE
ZANETTI BERGAMO IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
Giornata 17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA LARDINI FILOTTRANO
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO POMI' CASALMAGGIORE
IL BISONTE FIRENZE ZANETTI BERGAMO
Giornata 16 13/01/19
ZANETTI BERGAMO IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 1 3
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 3 1
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE IL BISONTE FIRENZE 3 2
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 3 1
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 0
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 0
Giornata 15 09/01/19
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI 2 3
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 2 3
ZANETTI BERGAMO POMI' CASALMAGGIORE 3 2
IL BISONTE FIRENZE BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA 3 0
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 3 1
LARDINI FILOTTRANO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 0
Giornata 14 06/01/19
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 3 2
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO 0 3
CLUB ITALIA CRAI SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 0 3
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI IL BISONTE FIRENZE 1 3
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO ZANETTI BERGAMO 1 3
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI LARDINI FILOTTRANO 3 0
Giornata 13 29/12/18
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA POMI' CASALMAGGIORE 3 0
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO 0 3
ZANETTI BERGAMO SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 1 3
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI 0 3
LARDINI FILOTTRANO REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 3 2
CLUB ITALIA CRAI UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 0 3
Giornata 12 26/12/18
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI ZANETTI BERGAMO 3 2
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA 2 3
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 3 2
IL BISONTE FIRENZE LARDINI FILOTTRANO 3 1
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 3 1
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 2
Giornata 11 23/12/18
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI IL BISONTE FIRENZE 3 2
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 0
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 2 3
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 3 2
LARDINI FILOTTRANO SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 0 3
CLUB ITALIA CRAI POMI' CASALMAGGIORE 1 3
Giornata 10 16/12/18
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 3 0
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO LARDINI FILOTTRANO 3 1
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA 3 1
IL BISONTE FIRENZE IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO 1 3
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI 3 2
ZANETTI BERGAMO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 0
Giornata 9 09/12/18
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO 3 1
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA POMI' CASALMAGGIORE 3 0
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 1 3
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI ZANETTI BERGAMO 2 3
LARDINI FILOTTRANO UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 1
CLUB ITALIA CRAI IL BISONTE FIRENZE 0 3
Giornata 8 02/12/18
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 3 0
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 1
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI 0 3
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA 3 2
ZANETTI BERGAMO LARDINI FILOTTRANO 3 1
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO IL BISONTE FIRENZE 3 1
Giornata 7 25/11/18
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI 2 3
IL BISONTE FIRENZE IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 0 3
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 3 0
ZANETTI BERGAMO UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 1
LARDINI FILOTTRANO IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO 0 3
CLUB ITALIA CRAI UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 1 3
Giornata 6 18/11/18
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA LARDINI FILOTTRANO 3 1
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI POMI' CASALMAGGIORE 3 0
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO 0 3
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO IL BISONTE FIRENZE 3 2
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA ZANETTI BERGAMO 1 3
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 1 3
Giornata 5 14/11/18
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 2
IL BISONTE FIRENZE SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 3 2
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE LARDINI FILOTTRANO 3 0
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO ZANETTI BERGAMO 3 0
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 2 3
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 0 3
Giornata 4 11/11/18
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 0
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 1 3
LARDINI FILOTTRANO BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA 1 3
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 3 0
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 1
ZANETTI BERGAMO IL BISONTE FIRENZE 1 3
Giornata 3 04/11/18
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA ZANETTI BERGAMO 3 0
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO 0 3
IL BISONTE FIRENZE POMI' CASALMAGGIORE 1 3
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI 0 3
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 0 3
CLUB ITALIA CRAI BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA 1 3
Giornata 2 01/11/18
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 0 3
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA 3 1
POMI' CASALMAGGIORE ZANETTI BERGAMO 3 0
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA IL BISONTE FIRENZE 3 1
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 1 3
CLUB ITALIA CRAI LARDINI FILOTTRANO 1 3
Giornata 1 28/10/18
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENNIUM BRESCIA 3 0
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO POMI' CASALMAGGIORE 3 0
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 0
IL BISONTE FIRENZE REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 3 0
ZANETTI BERGAMO UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 0 3
LARDINI FILOTTRANO SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI 1 3