Seguici su

Facebook
|

VOLLEY FEMM. A2 2017-18

VOLLEY FEMM. A2 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 75 32 25 0 7 81 36 45 11 16 14 0 2 45 12 16 11 0 5 36 24
2 UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 74 32 24 0 8 83 37 46 8 16 14 0 2 45 15 16 10 0 6 38 22
3 LPM BAM MONDOVI' 68 32 22 0 10 78 48 30 2 16 14 0 2 43 16 16 8 0 8 35 32
4 BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 65 32 21 0 11 77 50 27 -1 16 11 0 5 40 23 16 10 0 6 37 27
5 FENERA CHIERI 64 32 20 0 12 74 43 31 -4 16 10 0 6 38 21 16 10 0 6 36 22
6 DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 62 32 20 0 12 76 50 26 -4 16 12 0 4 43 20 16 8 0 8 33 30
7 VOLLEY SOVERATO 58 32 20 0 12 72 52 20 -4 16 11 0 5 38 27 16 9 0 7 34 25
8 ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 54 32 18 0 14 68 55 13 -10 16 10 0 6 36 22 16 8 0 8 32 33
9 CLUB ITALIA CRAI 51 32 18 0 14 69 61 8 -10 16 11 0 5 38 26 16 7 0 9 31 35
10 BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 51 32 18 0 14 66 60 6 -10 16 11 0 5 40 26 16 7 0 9 26 34
11 CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 50 32 18 0 14 68 59 9 -10 16 12 0 4 40 21 16 6 0 10 28 38
12 P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 37 32 11 0 21 52 72 -20 -31 16 7 0 9 31 35 16 4 0 12 21 37
13 GOLEM OLBIA 26 32 9 0 23 39 79 -40 -37 16 6 0 10 26 37 16 3 0 13 13 42
14 SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 25 32 9 0 23 39 79 -40 -37 16 6 0 10 22 35 16 3 0 13 17 44
15 SIGEL MARSALA 24 32 7 0 25 36 79 -43 -43 16 4 0 12 22 37 16 3 0 13 14 42
16 BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 24 32 9 0 23 38 82 -44 -37 16 5 0 11 19 39 16 4 0 12 19 43
17 GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 8 32 3 0 29 19 93 -74 -55 16 2 0 14 11 46 16 1 0 15 8 47

Giornata 34 08/04/18
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 0 3
FENERA CHIERI VOLLEY SOVERATO 3 0
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
SIGEL MARSALA BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 0
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 1
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO LPM BAM MONDOVI' 3 1
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 0
Giornata 33 02/04/18
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 3 0
CLUB ITALIA CRAI SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 1 3
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO FENERA CHIERI 3 2
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 3 2
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 0
LPM BAM MONDOVI' UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 2
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 0 3
VOLLEY SOVERATO SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
Giornata 32 26/03/18
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 1
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO VOLLEY SOVERATO 3 2
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 0
GOLEM OLBIA BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 0 3
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 0
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI LPM BAM MONDOVI' 3 2
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
Giornata 31 21/03/18
FENERA CHIERI CLUB ITALIA CRAI 2 3
VOLLEY SOVERATO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3 1
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 0 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 0 3
LPM BAM MONDOVI' GOLEM OLBIA 3 1
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 3 0
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 1 3
SIGEL MARSALA BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 0
Giornata 30 18/03/18
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 2 3
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO FENERA CHIERI 0 3
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
VOLLEY SOVERATO GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
CLUB ITALIA CRAI CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 1
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 0 3
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 0
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO SIGEL MARSALA 3 2
Giornata 29 11/03/18
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 0
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA VOLLEY SOVERATO 3 1
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 0 3
SIGEL MARSALA SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 0 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA FENERA CHIERI 0 3
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 3 2
LPM BAM MONDOVI' SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 1 3
GOLEM OLBIA P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 0
Giornata 28 07/03/18
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 3 0
VOLLEY SOVERATO GOLEM OLBIA 3 1
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 2 3
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 1 3
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SIGEL MARSALA 2 3
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA LPM BAM MONDOVI' 3 2
FENERA CHIERI BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 0
Giornata 27 04/03/18
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO VOLLEY SOVERATO 3 1
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 3 0
FENERA CHIERI P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 0 3
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 2 3
CLUB ITALIA CRAI BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 0
GOLEM OLBIA CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 1
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO LPM BAM MONDOVI' 1 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA SIGEL MARSALA 0 3
Giornata 26 25/02/18
VOLLEY SOVERATO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 0 3
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3 1
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO FENERA CHIERI 3 0
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 0 3
SIGEL MARSALA SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 1
LPM BAM MONDOVI' BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 0
Giornata 25 21/02/18
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO VOLLEY SOVERATO 0 3
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 3 2
SIGEL MARSALA GOLEM OLBIA 2 3
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
FENERA CHIERI ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 2 3
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 0 3
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 1
CLUB ITALIA CRAI LPM BAM MONDOVI' 3 2
Giornata 24 11/02/18
CLUB ITALIA CRAI DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3 2
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 3 2
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA FENERA CHIERI 3 1
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 2
LPM BAM MONDOVI' BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 0
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 1
GOLEM OLBIA BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 1
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
Giornata 23 04/02/18
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 1
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 1 3
SIGEL MARSALA FENERA CHIERI 0 3
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO GOLEM OLBIA 3 1
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 2
VOLLEY SOVERATO UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 2
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 0
LPM BAM MONDOVI' GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 1
Giornata 22 28/01/18
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA VOLLEY SOVERATO 0 3
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 2 3
GOLEM OLBIA BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 3 2
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 1 3
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 1
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 1 3
FENERA CHIERI LPM BAM MONDOVI' 2 3
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA SIGEL MARSALA 3 1
Giornata 21 21/01/18
LPM BAM MONDOVI' SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 3 1
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO FENERA CHIERI 3 1
CLUB ITALIA CRAI GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 1 3
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 1
VOLLEY SOVERATO P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 2
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 1
Giornata 20 17/01/18
SIGEL MARSALA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 2 3
LPM BAM MONDOVI' VOLLEY SOVERATO 0 3
FENERA CHIERI DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3 0
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 0 3
GOLEM OLBIA SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 2 3
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 2 3
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 1
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 0
Giornata 19 14/01/18
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI CLUB ITALIA CRAI 2 3
SIGEL MARSALA BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 1 3
VOLLEY SOVERATO SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 1 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA GOLEM OLBIA 1 3
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 0 3
FENERA CHIERI CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 1
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 0
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO LPM BAM MONDOVI' 1 3
Giornata 18 06/01/18
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO VOLLEY SOVERATO 3 1
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3 2
GOLEM OLBIA FENERA CHIERI 0 3
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 3 1
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 2
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 0
CLUB ITALIA CRAI BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 2
LPM BAM MONDOVI' SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
Giornata 17 30/12/17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 0
VOLLEY SOVERATO FENERA CHIERI 1 3
GOLEM OLBIA UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 0 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 0 3
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO SIGEL MARSALA 3 1
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 1 3
LPM BAM MONDOVI' ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 3 0
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 0 3
Giornata 16 26/12/17
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 1
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 1
FENERA CHIERI BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 0
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 0
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 1 3
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO LPM BAM MONDOVI' 1 3
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 2
SIGEL MARSALA VOLLEY SOVERATO 0 3
Giornata 15 17/12/17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 2 3
VOLLEY SOVERATO BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 1 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 2 3
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 0 3
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3 0
LPM BAM MONDOVI' P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 0
SIGEL MARSALA UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 1 3
Giornata 14 13/12/17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI FENERA CHIERI 3 1
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO VOLLEY SOVERATO 3 1
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 1
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
GOLEM OLBIA LPM BAM MONDOVI' 1 3
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 0
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 1
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
Giornata 13 10/12/17
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 2 3
FENERA CHIERI SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 0
GOLEM OLBIA ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 2 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA VOLLEY SOVERATO 0 3
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 2
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 1
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 0 3
SIGEL MARSALA DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 0 3
Giornata 12 03/12/17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 0 3
VOLLEY SOVERATO CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 2 3
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 0
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
FENERA CHIERI GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 1
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 2 3
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO LPM BAM MONDOVI' 3 2
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI GOLEM OLBIA 3 1
Giornata 11 29/11/17
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 2 3
GOLEM OLBIA VOLLEY SOVERATO 1 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 0 3
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 1 3
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 0
SIGEL MARSALA P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 1 3
LPM BAM MONDOVI' CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 2
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA FENERA CHIERI 0 3
Giornata 10 26/11/17
VOLLEY SOVERATO ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 3 1
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 2 3
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI FENERA CHIERI 0 3
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 1
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 2
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
LPM BAM MONDOVI' BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 3 1
SIGEL MARSALA GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
Giornata 9 19/11/17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI VOLLEY SOVERATO 1 3
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 2 3
FENERA CHIERI UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 1
GOLEM OLBIA SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 1 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 1 3
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 0
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA LPM BAM MONDOVI' 0 3
Giornata 8 12/11/17
VOLLEY SOVERATO SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 1
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 2 3
GOLEM OLBIA SIGEL MARSALA 1 3
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 0 3
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO FENERA CHIERI 0 3
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 2 3
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 1 3
LPM BAM MONDOVI' CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 0
Giornata 7 05/11/17
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 1
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 0 3
FENERA CHIERI SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 2 3
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO LPM BAM MONDOVI' 1 3
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 3 1
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA GOLEM OLBIA 0 3
SIGEL MARSALA ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 0 3
Giornata 6 01/11/17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 1 3
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 3 1
FENERA CHIERI SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
GOLEM OLBIA DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 0 3
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 2 3
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO VOLLEY SOVERATO 3 1
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 2
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA LPM BAM MONDOVI' 3 2
Giornata 5 29/10/17
VOLLEY SOVERATO BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 3 2
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 0
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
CLUB ITALIA CRAI GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 0
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 3 0
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 0
LPM BAM MONDOVI' FENERA CHIERI 3 1
SIGEL MARSALA CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 2 3
Giornata 4 22/10/17
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA LPM BAM MONDOVI' 3 0
FENERA CHIERI BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 0 3
GOLEM OLBIA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 3 2
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 0 3
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO 3 1
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3 2
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI VOLLEY SOVERATO 1 3
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 1 3
Giornata 3 18/10/17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI SIGEL MARSALA 3 1
VOLLEY SOVERATO LPM BAM MONDOVI' 3 0
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO FENERA CHIERI 2 3
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 2 3
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 0
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 3 0
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 2 3
Giornata 2 15/10/17
CLUB ITALIA CRAI P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI 3 2
BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO SIGEL MARSALA 3 0
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA VOLLEY SOVERATO 1 3
GOLEM OLBIA GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO CASERTA 3 1
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA 1 3
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA FENERA CHIERI 1 3
UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO ZAMBELLI ORVIETO 3 1
LPM BAM MONDOVI' DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3 1
Giornata 1 08/10/17
VOLLEY SOVERATO BARRICALLA COLLEGNO 3 2
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO UBI SAN BERNARDO CUNEO 3 2
FENERA CHIERI GOLEM OLBIA 3 0
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO BATTISTELLI SM MARIGNANO 0 3
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA 0 3
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA 3 2
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA CLUB ITALIA CRAI 1 3
SIGEL MARSALA LPM BAM MONDOVI' 1 3