Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE A1 2017-18

SERIE A1 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 51 22 17 0 5 60 25 35 7 11 10 0 1 32 11 11 7 0 4 28 14
2 SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 50 22 18 0 4 56 24 32 10 11 9 0 2 28 11 11 9 0 2 28 13
3 CONEGLIANO IMOCO 50 22 17 0 5 57 27 30 7 11 8 0 3 28 12 11 9 0 2 29 15
4 BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 39 22 12 0 10 49 41 8 -8 11 8 0 3 28 13 11 4 0 7 21 28
5 MONZA SAUGELLA 37 22 13 0 9 48 42 6 -5 11 7 0 4 27 20 11 6 0 5 21 22
6 MODENA LIU JO 33 22 12 0 10 44 44 0 -8 11 5 0 6 22 21 11 7 0 4 22 23
7 PESARO MICICERO 32 22 10 0 12 39 44 -5 -14 11 7 0 4 27 17 11 3 0 8 12 27
8 FIRENZE IL BISONTE 27 22 8 0 14 37 46 -9 -20 11 7 0 4 24 15 11 1 0 10 13 31
9 CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 23 22 6 0 16 37 54 -17 -26 11 5 0 6 22 23 11 1 0 10 15 31
10 BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 19 22 7 0 15 33 54 -21 -23 11 6 0 5 23 22 11 1 0 10 10 32
11 FILOTTRANO LARDINI 19 22 7 0 15 29 55 -26 -23 11 6 0 5 22 24 11 1 0 10 7 31
12 LEGNANO SAB (-5) 11 22 5 0 17 24 57 -33 -29 11 4 0 7 16 25 11 1 0 10 8 32

Giornata 22 10/03/18
PESARO MICICERO CONEGLIANO IMOCO 3 1
MONZA SAUGELLA BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 2
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' MODENA LIU JO 2 3
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 3 2
FILOTTRANO LARDINI FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 2
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA LEGNANO SAB 3 0
Giornata 21 04/03/18
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 1
CONEGLIANO IMOCO NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 2 3
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 1 3
MODENA LIU JO MONZA SAUGELLA 2 3
LEGNANO SAB FILOTTRANO LARDINI 1 3
FIRENZE IL BISONTE PESARO MICICERO 3 0
Giornata 20 25/02/18
FILOTTRANO LARDINI BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 1
FIRENZE IL BISONTE MODENA LIU JO 3 0
CONEGLIANO IMOCO SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 0 3
PESARO MICICERO BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 3 0
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA MONZA SAUGELLA 3 1
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' LEGNANO SAB 3 2
Giornata 19 11/02/18
MODENA LIU JO CONEGLIANO IMOCO 2 3
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 3 1
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 1
MONZA SAUGELLA FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 1
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI PESARO MICICERO 3 0
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE LEGNANO SAB 3 0
Giornata 18 04/02/18
FILOTTRANO LARDINI CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 1
FIRENZE IL BISONTE BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 0
LEGNANO SAB MODENA LIU JO 2 3
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 3 0
CONEGLIANO IMOCO BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 3 0
PESARO MICICERO MONZA SAUGELLA 2 3
Giornata 17 28/01/18
MONZA SAUGELLA CONEGLIANO IMOCO 3 1
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 3 2
LEGNANO SAB BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 3 1
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 1
MODENA LIU JO FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 0
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE PESARO MICICERO 3 0
Giornata 16 21/01/18
PESARO MICICERO CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 1
CONEGLIANO IMOCO BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 1
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA MODENA LIU JO 3 0
FILOTTRANO LARDINI SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 1 3
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET MONZA SAUGELLA 3 0
FIRENZE IL BISONTE LEGNANO SAB 3 0
Giornata 15 17/03/18
LEGNANO SAB CONEGLIANO IMOCO 0 3
MONZA SAUGELLA CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 1
FILOTTRANO LARDINI NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 3 2
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 3 2
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 0
MODENA LIU JO PESARO MICICERO 3 0
Giornata 14 14/01/17
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 2 3
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET MODENA LIU JO 3 1
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 0
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE MONZA SAUGELLA 3 1
CONEGLIANO IMOCO FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 0
PESARO MICICERO LEGNANO SAB 3 0
Giornata 13 07/01/17
FIRENZE IL BISONTE CONEGLIANO IMOCO 1 3
MODENA LIU JO BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 0
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 3 1
FILOTTRANO LARDINI BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 3 2
LEGNANO SAB MONZA SAUGELLA 0 3
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA PESARO MICICERO 3 2
Giornata 12 26/12/18
CONEGLIANO IMOCO CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 1
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 0 3
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE MODENA LIU JO 3 0
MONZA SAUGELLA FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 0
PESARO MICICERO FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 1
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI LEGNANO SAB 3 0
Giornata 11 17/12/17
CONEGLIANO IMOCO PESARO MICICERO 3 0
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI MONZA SAUGELLA 1 3
MODENA LIU JO CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 1
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 2 3
FIRENZE IL BISONTE FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 0
LEGNANO SAB NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 0 3
Giornata 10 10/12/17
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 2 3
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA CONEGLIANO IMOCO 2 3
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 2
MONZA SAUGELLA MODENA LIU JO 2 3
FILOTTRANO LARDINI LEGNANO SAB 2 3
PESARO MICICERO FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 2
Giornata 9 03/12/17
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 1
MODENA LIU JO FIRENZE IL BISONTE 1 3
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE CONEGLIANO IMOCO 1 3
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET PESARO MICICERO 3 0
MONZA SAUGELLA NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 3 2
LEGNANO SAB CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 2
Giornata 8 26/11/17
CONEGLIANO IMOCO MODENA LIU JO 2 3
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 2
FIRENZE IL BISONTE BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 2 3
FILOTTRANO LARDINI MONZA SAUGELLA 1 3
PESARO MICICERO BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 0
LEGNANO SAB SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 0 3
Giornata 7 22/11/17
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 0
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 2
MODENA LIU JO LEGNANO SAB 3 2
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 0 3
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET CONEGLIANO IMOCO 2 3
MONZA SAUGELLA PESARO MICICERO 2 3
Giornata 6 19/11/17
CONEGLIANO IMOCO MONZA SAUGELLA 3 0
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 0
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET LEGNANO SAB 3 0
FIRENZE IL BISONTE CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 2
FILOTTRANO LARDINI MODENA LIU JO 0 3
PESARO MICICERO SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 2 3
Giornata 5 12/11/17
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' PESARO MICICERO 0 3
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI CONEGLIANO IMOCO 1 3
MODENA LIU JO NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 0 3
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 0
MONZA SAUGELLA BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 1 3
LEGNANO SAB FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 1
Giornata 4 05/11/17
CONEGLIANO IMOCO LEGNANO SAB 3 0
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' MONZA SAUGELLA 1 3
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 1
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 1
FIRENZE IL BISONTE SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 0 3
PESARO MICICERO MODENA LIU JO 2 3
Giornata 3 29/10/17
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 1 3
MODENA LIU JO BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 2 3
FIRENZE IL BISONTE NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 0 3
MONZA SAUGELLA SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 1 3
FILOTTRANO LARDINI CONEGLIANO IMOCO 0 3
LEGNANO SAB PESARO MICICERO 1 3
Giornata 2 22/10/17
CONEGLIANO IMOCO FIRENZE IL BISONTE 3 1
BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI MODENA LIU JO 1 3
SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE CASALMAGGIORE POMI' 3 0
BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET FILOTTRANO LARDINI 3 0
MONZA SAUGELLA LEGNANO SAB 3 1
PESARO MICICERO NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA 0 3
Giornata 1 14/10/17
CASALMAGGIORE POMI' CONEGLIANO IMOCO 0 3
NOVARA IGOR GORGONZOLA BUSTO ARSIZIO UNET 3 2
MODENA LIU JO SCANDICCI SAVINO DEL BENE 0 3
FIRENZE IL BISONTE MONZA SAUGELLA 3 1
FILOTTRANO LARDINI PESARO MICICERO 3 1
LEGNANO SAB BERGAMO FOPPAPEDRETTI 3 0