Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A 2017-18

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 4 1 1 0 0 6 2 2 2 0 0 6 1
2 VERBANIA 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 SPARTA NOVARA 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 2
4 VALDUGGIA 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 -1 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 4 2
5 OMEGNA 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 -1 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 2
6 BRIGA 5 3 1 2 0 8 5 3 -2 2 0 2 0 3 3 1 1 0 0 5 2
7 CEVERSAMA BIELLA 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 -1 1 0 0 1 2 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
8 DUFOUR VARALLO 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 2
9 TRECATE 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 4 4
10 DORMELLETTO 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 -3 2 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 3
11 FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 -4 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
12 CASTELLETTESE 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 -2 1 0 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 3
13 SCUOLE CRISTIANE 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 -4 2 0 0 2 1 7 1 1 0 0 2 1
14 OLEGGIO 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 2
15 FOMARCO 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 -4 1 0 0 1 2 5 2 0 1 1 0 1
16 BIANZE' 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 -7 2 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 0 1 2 6

Giornata 30
BRIGA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
VALDUGGIA BIANZE'
TRECATE CASTELLETTESE
VERBANIA CEVERSAMA BIELLA
DORMELLETTO FOMARCO
OMEGNA OLEGGIO
DUFOUR VARALLO SCUOLE CRISTIANE
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO SPARTA NOVARA
Giornata 29
BIANZE' BRIGA
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO VERBANIA
CEVERSAMA BIELLA DORMELLETTO
CASTELLETTESE DUFOUR VARALLO
OLEGGIO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
FOMARCO OMEGNA
SPARTA NOVARA TRECATE
SCUOLE CRISTIANE VALDUGGIA
Giornata 28
DORMELLETTO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
VERBANIA BIANZE'
OMEGNA CEVERSAMA BIELLA
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO FOMARCO
TRECATE OLEGGIO
CASTELLETTESE SCUOLE CRISTIANE
DUFOUR VARALLO SPARTA NOVARA
BRIGA VALDUGGIA
Giornata 27
SCUOLE CRISTIANE BRIGA
SPARTA NOVARA CASTELLETTESE
VALDUGGIA VERBANIA
BIANZE' DORMELLETTO
OLEGGIO DUFOUR VARALLO
CEVERSAMA BIELLA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO OMEGNA
FOMARCO TRECATE
Giornata 26
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
OMEGNA BIANZE'
VERBANIA BRIGA
TRECATE CEVERSAMA BIELLA
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO FOMARCO
CASTELLETTESE OLEGGIO
SPARTA NOVARA SCUOLE CRISTIANE
DORMELLETTO VALDUGGIA
Giornata 25
FOMARCO CASTELLETTESE
SCUOLE CRISTIANE VERBANIA
BRIGA DORMELLETTO
CEVERSAMA BIELLA DUFOUR VARALLO
BIANZE' FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
VALDUGGIA OMEGNA
OLEGGIO SPARTA NOVARA
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO TRECATE
Giornata 24
DUFOUR VARALLO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
TRECATE BIANZE'
OMEGNA BRIGA
CASTELLETTESE CEVERSAMA BIELLA
DORMELLETTO VERBANIA
SPARTA NOVARA FOMARCO
OLEGGIO SCUOLE CRISTIANE
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO VALDUGGIA
Giornata 23
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO CASTELLETTESE
SCUOLE CRISTIANE DORMELLETTO
BIANZE' DUFOUR VARALLO
BRIGA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
FOMARCO OLEGGIO
VERBANIA OMEGNA
CEVERSAMA BIELLA SPARTA NOVARA
VALDUGGIA TRECATE
Giornata 22
SPARTA NOVARA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
CASTELLETTESE BIANZE'
TRECATE BRIGA
OLEGGIO CEVERSAMA BIELLA
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO VERBANIA
OMEGNA DORMELLETTO
FOMARCO SCUOLE CRISTIANE
DUFOUR VARALLO VALDUGGIA
Giornata 21
VALDUGGIA CASTELLETTESE
BRIGA DUFOUR VARALLO
CEVERSAMA BIELLA FOMARCO
DORMELLETTO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO OLEGGIO
SCUOLE CRISTIANE OMEGNA
BIANZE' SPARTA NOVARA
VERBANIA TRECATE
Giornata 20
FOMARCO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
OLEGGIO BIANZE'
CASTELLETTESE BRIGA
DUFOUR VARALLO VERBANIA
TRECATE DORMELLETTO
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO OMEGNA
CEVERSAMA BIELLA SCUOLE CRISTIANE
SPARTA NOVARA VALDUGGIA
Giornata 19
VERBANIA CASTELLETTESE
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO CEVERSAMA BIELLA
DORMELLETTO DUFOUR VARALLO
BIANZE' FOMARCO
SCUOLE CRISTIANE FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
VALDUGGIA OLEGGIO
BRIGA SPARTA NOVARA
OMEGNA TRECATE
Giornata 18
CEVERSAMA BIELLA BIANZE'
OLEGGIO BRIGA
SPARTA NOVARA VERBANIA
CASTELLETTESE DORMELLETTO
TRECATE FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
DUFOUR VARALLO OLEGGIO
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO SCUOLE CRISTIANE
FOMARCO VALDUGGIA
Giornata 17
BIANZE' ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
OMEGNA CASTELLETTESE
VALDUGGIA CEVERSAMA BIELLA
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO DUFOUR VARALLO
BRIGA FOMARCO
VERBANIA OLEGGIO
TRECATE SCUOLE CRISTIANE
DORMELLETTO SPARTA NOVARA
Giornata 16
SCUOLE CRISTIANE BIANZE'
CEVERSAMA BIELLA BRIGA
FOMARCO VERBANIA
OLEGGIO DORMELLETTO
CASTELLETTESE FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
SPARTA NOVARA OMEGNA
DUFOUR VARALLO TRECATE
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO VALDUGGIA
Giornata 15 17/12/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO BRIGA
BIANZE' VALDUGGIA
CASTELLETTESE TRECATE
CEVERSAMA BIELLA VERBANIA
FOMARCO DORMELLETTO
OLEGGIO OMEGNA
SCUOLE CRISTIANE DUFOUR VARALLO
SPARTA NOVARA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
Giornata 14 10/12/17
BRIGA BIANZE'
VERBANIA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
DORMELLETTO CEVERSAMA BIELLA
DUFOUR VARALLO CASTELLETTESE
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO OLEGGIO
OMEGNA FOMARCO
TRECATE SPARTA NOVARA
VALDUGGIA SCUOLE CRISTIANE
Giornata 13 03/12/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO DORMELLETTO
BIANZE' VERBANIA
CEVERSAMA BIELLA OMEGNA
FOMARCO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
OLEGGIO TRECATE
SCUOLE CRISTIANE CASTELLETTESE
SPARTA NOVARA DUFOUR VARALLO
VALDUGGIA BRIGA
Giornata 12 26/11/17
BRIGA SCUOLE CRISTIANE
CASTELLETTESE SPARTA NOVARA
VERBANIA VALDUGGIA
DORMELLETTO BIANZE'
DUFOUR VARALLO OLEGGIO
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO CEVERSAMA BIELLA
OMEGNA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
TRECATE FOMARCO
Giornata 11 19/11/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
BIANZE' OMEGNA
BRIGA VERBANIA
CEVERSAMA BIELLA TRECATE
FOMARCO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
OLEGGIO CASTELLETTESE
SCUOLE CRISTIANE SPARTA NOVARA
VALDUGGIA DORMELLETTO
Giornata 10 12/11/17
CASTELLETTESE FOMARCO
VERBANIA SCUOLE CRISTIANE
DORMELLETTO BRIGA
DUFOUR VARALLO CEVERSAMA BIELLA
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO BIANZE'
OMEGNA VALDUGGIA
SPARTA NOVARA OLEGGIO
TRECATE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
Giornata 9 05/11/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO DUFOUR VARALLO
BIANZE' TRECATE
BRIGA OMEGNA
CEVERSAMA BIELLA CASTELLETTESE
VERBANIA DORMELLETTO
FOMARCO SPARTA NOVARA
SCUOLE CRISTIANE OLEGGIO
VALDUGGIA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
Giornata 8 29/10/17
CASTELLETTESE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
DORMELLETTO SCUOLE CRISTIANE
DUFOUR VARALLO BIANZE'
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO BRIGA
OLEGGIO FOMARCO
OMEGNA VERBANIA
SPARTA NOVARA CEVERSAMA BIELLA
TRECATE VALDUGGIA
Giornata 7 22/10/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO SPARTA NOVARA
BIANZE' CASTELLETTESE
BRIGA TRECATE
CEVERSAMA BIELLA OLEGGIO
VERBANIA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
DORMELLETTO OMEGNA
SCUOLE CRISTIANE FOMARCO
VALDUGGIA DUFOUR VARALLO
Giornata 6 15/10/17
CASTELLETTESE VALDUGGIA
DUFOUR VARALLO BRIGA
FOMARCO CEVERSAMA BIELLA
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO DORMELLETTO
OLEGGIO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
OMEGNA SCUOLE CRISTIANE
SPARTA NOVARA BIANZE'
TRECATE VERBANIA
Giornata 5 08/10/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO FOMARCO
BIANZE' OLEGGIO
BRIGA CASTELLETTESE
VERBANIA DUFOUR VARALLO
DORMELLETTO TRECATE
OMEGNA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
SCUOLE CRISTIANE CEVERSAMA BIELLA
VALDUGGIA SPARTA NOVARA
Giornata 4 01/10/17
CASTELLETTESE VERBANIA
CEVERSAMA BIELLA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
DUFOUR VARALLO DORMELLETTO
FOMARCO BIANZE'
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO SCUOLE CRISTIANE
OLEGGIO VALDUGGIA
SPARTA NOVARA BRIGA
TRECATE OMEGNA
Giornata 3 24/09/17
BIANZE' CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 2
BRIGA OLEGGIO 2 2
VERBANIA SPARTA NOVARA 2 0
DORMELLETTO CASTELLETTESE 3 1
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO TRECATE 3 1
OMEGNA DUFOUR VARALLO 1 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 0 4
VALDUGGIA FOMARCO 1 0
Giornata 2 17/09/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO BIANZE' 6 2
CASTELLETTESE OMEGNA 2 3
CEVERSAMA BIELLA VALDUGGIA 2 4
DUFOUR VARALLO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 0
FOMARCO BRIGA 2 5
OLEGGIO VERBANIA 0 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE TRECATE 1 3
SPARTA NOVARA DORMELLETTO 3 1
Giornata 1 10/09/17
BIANZE' SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 2
BRIGA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 1
VERBANIA FOMARCO 0 0
DORMELLETTO OLEGGIO 0 0
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO CASTELLETTESE 0 1
OMEGNA SPARTA NOVARA 0 2
TRECATE DUFOUR VARALLO 1 1
VALDUGGIA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 2