Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A 2017-18

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VERBANIA 67 28 20 7 1 42 12 30 11 14 11 3 0 21 5 14 9 4 1 21 7
2 ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 62 28 19 5 4 71 24 47 6 14 10 3 1 41 11 14 9 2 3 30 13
3 OLEGGIO 56 28 17 5 6 59 32 27 0 14 9 2 3 35 17 14 8 3 3 24 15
4 OMEGNA 51 28 15 6 7 55 29 26 -5 14 9 4 1 35 11 14 6 2 6 20 18
5 CASTELLETTESE 49 28 14 7 7 42 33 9 -7 14 7 3 4 19 13 14 7 4 3 23 20
6 FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 46 28 13 7 8 52 37 15 -10 14 8 2 4 31 17 14 5 5 4 21 20
7 DORMELLETTO 39 28 11 6 11 36 38 -2 -17 14 7 4 3 20 13 14 4 2 8 16 25
8 BRIGA 37 28 9 10 9 48 40 8 -19 14 6 5 3 26 13 14 3 5 6 22 27
9 VALDUGGIA 35 28 11 2 15 45 53 -8 -21 14 6 2 6 23 21 14 5 0 9 22 32
10 DUFOUR VARALLO 34 28 9 7 12 36 41 -5 -22 14 7 2 5 22 17 14 2 5 7 14 24
11 BIANZE' 32 28 9 5 14 38 57 -19 -24 14 5 3 6 24 22 14 4 2 8 14 35
12 SPARTA NOVARA 30 28 8 6 14 34 41 -7 -26 14 4 3 7 16 19 14 4 3 7 18 22
13 CEVERSAMA BIELLA 30 28 8 6 14 39 59 -20 -26 14 4 3 7 25 30 14 4 3 7 14 29
14 TRECATE 27 28 6 9 13 28 36 -8 -29 14 4 6 4 12 13 14 2 3 9 16 23
15 SCUOLE CRISTIANE 15 28 4 3 21 30 74 -44 -41 14 2 1 11 16 38 14 2 2 10 14 36
16 FOMARCO 14 28 3 5 20 25 74 -49 -42 14 1 2 11 14 40 14 2 3 9 11 34

Giornata 30
BRIGA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO
VALDUGGIA BIANZE'
TRECATE CASTELLETTESE
VERBANIA CEVERSAMA BIELLA
DORMELLETTO FOMARCO
OMEGNA OLEGGIO
DUFOUR VARALLO SCUOLE CRISTIANE
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO SPARTA NOVARA
Giornata 29
BIANZE' BRIGA
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO VERBANIA
CEVERSAMA BIELLA DORMELLETTO
CASTELLETTESE DUFOUR VARALLO
OLEGGIO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
FOMARCO OMEGNA
SPARTA NOVARA TRECATE
SCUOLE CRISTIANE VALDUGGIA
Giornata 28 29/04/18
DORMELLETTO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 0 3
VERBANIA BIANZE' 1 1
OMEGNA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 0
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO FOMARCO 5 1
TRECATE OLEGGIO 0 1
CASTELLETTESE SCUOLE CRISTIANE 4 1
DUFOUR VARALLO SPARTA NOVARA 3 2
BRIGA VALDUGGIA 3 0
Giornata 27 22/04/18
SCUOLE CRISTIANE BRIGA 2 1
SPARTA NOVARA CASTELLETTESE 0 1
VALDUGGIA VERBANIA 1 2
BIANZE' DORMELLETTO 2 1
OLEGGIO DUFOUR VARALLO 6 1
CEVERSAMA BIELLA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 2 4
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO OMEGNA 1 2
FOMARCO TRECATE 0 6
Giornata 26 16/04/18
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 1
OMEGNA BIANZE' 5 0
VERBANIA BRIGA 1 1
TRECATE CEVERSAMA BIELLA 2 2
DUFOUR VARALLO FOMARCO 2 0
CASTELLETTESE OLEGGIO 2 3
SPARTA NOVARA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 3 2
DORMELLETTO VALDUGGIA 2 1
Giornata 25 08/04/18
FOMARCO CASTELLETTESE 2 3
SCUOLE CRISTIANE VERBANIA 1 3
BRIGA DORMELLETTO 4 0
CEVERSAMA BIELLA DUFOUR VARALLO 1 3
BIANZE' FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 4 2
VALDUGGIA OMEGNA 1 5
OLEGGIO SPARTA NOVARA 1 0
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO TRECATE 0 0
Giornata 24 25/03/18
DUFOUR VARALLO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 2 2
TRECATE BIANZE' 0 0
OMEGNA BRIGA 5 1
CASTELLETTESE CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 0
DORMELLETTO VERBANIA 0 0
SPARTA NOVARA FOMARCO 2 0
OLEGGIO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 2 1
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO VALDUGGIA 4 1
Giornata 23 18/03/18
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO CASTELLETTESE 3 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE DORMELLETTO 2 4
BIANZE' DUFOUR VARALLO 1 1
BRIGA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 2
FOMARCO OLEGGIO 0 5
VERBANIA OMEGNA 1 0
CEVERSAMA BIELLA SPARTA NOVARA 2 2
VALDUGGIA TRECATE 4 2
Giornata 22 11/03/18
SPARTA NOVARA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 2
CASTELLETTESE BIANZE' 3 0
TRECATE BRIGA 2 1
OLEGGIO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 6 1
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO VERBANIA 1 2
OMEGNA DORMELLETTO 2 0
FOMARCO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 0 1
DUFOUR VARALLO VALDUGGIA 4 1
Giornata 21 25/02/18
VALDUGGIA CASTELLETTESE 0 2
BRIGA DUFOUR VARALLO 0 0
CEVERSAMA BIELLA FOMARCO 4 2
DORMELLETTO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 1
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO OLEGGIO 2 2
SCUOLE CRISTIANE OMEGNA 2 1
BIANZE' SPARTA NOVARA 2 3
VERBANIA TRECATE 1 0
Giornata 20 18/02/18
FOMARCO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 2 4
OLEGGIO BIANZE' 5 1
CASTELLETTESE BRIGA 0 0
DUFOUR VARALLO VERBANIA 0 1
TRECATE DORMELLETTO 0 1
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO OMEGNA 1 2
CEVERSAMA BIELLA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 6 2
SPARTA NOVARA VALDUGGIA 0 2
Giornata 19 11/02/18
VERBANIA CASTELLETTESE 2 1
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 7 0
DORMELLETTO DUFOUR VARALLO 0 0
BIANZE' FOMARCO 4 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 2
VALDUGGIA OLEGGIO 1 2
BRIGA SPARTA NOVARA 1 1
OMEGNA TRECATE 3 1
Giornata 18 04/02/18
CEVERSAMA BIELLA BIANZE' 0 2
OLEGGIO BRIGA 4 3
SPARTA NOVARA VERBANIA 1 2
CASTELLETTESE DORMELLETTO 1 0
TRECATE FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 1
DUFOUR VARALLO OMEGNA 2 2
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 3 1
FOMARCO VALDUGGIA 1 3
Giornata 17 27/01/18
BIANZE' ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 2
OMEGNA CASTELLETTESE 2 2
VALDUGGIA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 5 2
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO DUFOUR VARALLO 3 2
BRIGA FOMARCO 6 1
VERBANIA OLEGGIO 2 0
TRECATE SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 1
DORMELLETTO SPARTA NOVARA 2 1
Giornata 16 21/01/18
SCUOLE CRISTIANE BIANZE' 1 2
CEVERSAMA BIELLA BRIGA 2 2
FOMARCO VERBANIA 0 4
OLEGGIO DORMELLETTO 1 1
CASTELLETTESE FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 0 1
SPARTA NOVARA OMEGNA 1 1
DUFOUR VARALLO TRECATE 3 0
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO VALDUGGIA 2 1
Giornata 15 17/12/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO BRIGA 2 2
BIANZE' VALDUGGIA 2 4
CASTELLETTESE TRECATE 1 1
CEVERSAMA BIELLA VERBANIA 0 0
FOMARCO DORMELLETTO 1 1
OLEGGIO OMEGNA 2 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE DUFOUR VARALLO 1 2
SPARTA NOVARA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 3
Giornata 14 10/12/17
BRIGA BIANZE' 4 1
VERBANIA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 0
DORMELLETTO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 3 0
DUFOUR VARALLO CASTELLETTESE 0 3
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO OLEGGIO 2 1
OMEGNA FOMARCO 1 1
TRECATE SPARTA NOVARA 0 0
VALDUGGIA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 4 1
Giornata 13 03/12/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO DORMELLETTO 3 0
BIANZE' VERBANIA 1 2
CEVERSAMA BIELLA OMEGNA 2 1
FOMARCO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 0 0
OLEGGIO TRECATE 1 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE CASTELLETTESE 3 4
SPARTA NOVARA DUFOUR VARALLO 1 1
VALDUGGIA BRIGA 0 0
Giornata 12 26/11/17
BRIGA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 0
CASTELLETTESE SPARTA NOVARA 1 0
VERBANIA VALDUGGIA 1 0
DORMELLETTO BIANZE' 4 2
DUFOUR VARALLO OLEGGIO 0 1
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 3 1
OMEGNA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 2 0
TRECATE FOMARCO 0 2
Giornata 11 19/11/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 3 1
BIANZE' OMEGNA 2 0
BRIGA VERBANIA 0 3
CEVERSAMA BIELLA TRECATE 2 0
FOMARCO DUFOUR VARALLO 3 2
OLEGGIO CASTELLETTESE 1 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE SPARTA NOVARA 1 4
VALDUGGIA DORMELLETTO 1 2
Giornata 10 12/11/17
CASTELLETTESE FOMARCO 2 0
VERBANIA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 3 0
DORMELLETTO BRIGA 2 3
DUFOUR VARALLO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 1
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO BIANZE' 3 0
OMEGNA VALDUGGIA 4 0
SPARTA NOVARA OLEGGIO 2 3
TRECATE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 3
Giornata 9 05/11/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO DUFOUR VARALLO 2 0
BIANZE' TRECATE 2 1
BRIGA OMEGNA 0 2
CEVERSAMA BIELLA CASTELLETTESE 1 2
VERBANIA DORMELLETTO 2 1
FOMARCO SPARTA NOVARA 2 3
SCUOLE CRISTIANE OLEGGIO 0 4
VALDUGGIA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 1
Giornata 8 29/10/17
CASTELLETTESE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 0
DORMELLETTO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 2 1
DUFOUR VARALLO BIANZE' 2 0
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO BRIGA 3 0
OLEGGIO FOMARCO 2 3
OMEGNA VERBANIA 1 1
SPARTA NOVARA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 0
TRECATE VALDUGGIA 2 0
Giornata 7 22/10/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO SPARTA NOVARA 3 0
BIANZE' CASTELLETTESE 2 2
BRIGA TRECATE 1 1
CEVERSAMA BIELLA OLEGGIO 1 2
VERBANIA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 0
DORMELLETTO OMEGNA 0 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE FOMARCO 1 1
VALDUGGIA DUFOUR VARALLO 1 0
Giornata 6 15/10/17
CASTELLETTESE VALDUGGIA 1 4
DUFOUR VARALLO BRIGA 1 3
FOMARCO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 1
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO DORMELLETTO 1 3
OLEGGIO ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 0 3
OMEGNA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 5 0
SPARTA NOVARA BIANZE' 0 1
TRECATE VERBANIA 1 0
Giornata 5 08/10/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO FOMARCO 4 0
BIANZE' OLEGGIO 0 0
BRIGA CASTELLETTESE 1 1
VERBANIA DUFOUR VARALLO 3 1
DORMELLETTO TRECATE 1 0
OMEGNA FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 3 3
SCUOLE CRISTIANE CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 3
VALDUGGIA SPARTA NOVARA 2 0
Giornata 4 01/10/17
CASTELLETTESE VERBANIA 0 0
CEVERSAMA BIELLA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 0 4
DUFOUR VARALLO DORMELLETTO 2 1
FOMARCO BIANZE' 1 2
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 1
OLEGGIO VALDUGGIA 4 1
SPARTA NOVARA BRIGA 1 0
TRECATE OMEGNA 1 0
Giornata 3 24/09/17
BIANZE' CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 2
BRIGA OLEGGIO 3 0
VERBANIA SPARTA NOVARA 2 0
DORMELLETTO CASTELLETTESE 3 0
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO TRECATE 3 1
OMEGNA DUFOUR VARALLO 1 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 0 4
VALDUGGIA FOMARCO 1 0
Giornata 2 17/09/17
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO BIANZE' 6 2
CASTELLETTESE OMEGNA 2 3
CEVERSAMA BIELLA VALDUGGIA 2 4
DUFOUR VARALLO FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO 1 0
FOMARCO BRIGA 2 5
OLEGGIO VERBANIA 0 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE TRECATE 1 3
SPARTA NOVARA DORMELLETTO 3 1
Giornata 1 10/09/17
BIANZE' SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 2
BRIGA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 1
VERBANIA FOMARCO 0 0
DORMELLETTO OLEGGIO 0 0
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO CASTELLETTESE 0 1
OMEGNA SPARTA NOVARA 0 2
TRECATE DUFOUR VARALLO 1 1
VALDUGGIA ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1 2