Seguici su

Facebook
|

PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B 2016-17

PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 VALDUGGIA 70 30 22 4 4 77 33 44 10
2 CEVERSAMA BIELLA 62 30 19 5 6 74 32 42 2
3 SCUOLE CRISTIANE 62 30 19 5 6 65 38 27 2
4 VALLE CERVO 59 30 18 5 7 57 43 14 -1
5 GATTINARA 49 30 13 10 7 63 49 14 -11
6 SERRAVALLESE 45 30 12 9 9 40 38 2 -15
7 VIGLIANO 44 30 13 5 12 44 39 5 -16
8 CHIAVAZZESE 41 30 11 8 11 38 35 3 -19
9 BIOGLIESE VALMOS 40 30 12 4 14 40 47 -7 -20
10 SIZZANO 32 30 7 11 12 39 49 -10 -28
11 GREGGIO 2009 32 30 7 11 12 33 47 -14 -28
12 VIRTUS VERCELLI 32 30 9 5 16 43 63 -20 -28
13 DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 30 30 7 9 14 39 51 -12 -30
14 GAGLIANICO 27 30 7 6 17 42 59 -17 -33
15 RIVER SESIA 23 30 5 8 17 30 57 -27 -37
16 CARPIGNANO 16 30 3 7 20 33 77 -44 -44

Giornata 30 07/05/17
VALDUGGIA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 2
VIRTUS VERCELLI CHIAVAZZESE 1 1
BIOGLIESE VALMOS VIGLIANO 1 5
CARPIGNANO GATTINARA 2 4
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 2 3
GAGLIANICO SERRAVALLESE 0 0
GREGGIO 2009 SIZZANO 0 0
RIVER SESIA VALLE CERVO 1 2
Giornata 29 30/04/17
CHIAVAZZESE BIOGLIESE VALMOS 0 1
SERRAVALLESE CARPIGNANO 0 0
VALLE CERVO DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 5 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE GAGLIANICO 4 2
VIGLIANO GREGGIO 2009 0 0
CEVERSAMA BIELLA RIVER SESIA 4 2
GATTINARA VIRTUS VERCELLI 2 2
SIZZANO VALDUGGIA 1 1
Giornata 28 23/04/17
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 1
GREGGIO 2009 CHIAVAZZESE 0 0
BIOGLIESE VALMOS GATTINARA 3 2
CARPIGNANO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 1
VIRTUS VERCELLI SERRAVALLESE 0 3
VIGLIANO SIZZANO 2 0
RIVER SESIA VALDUGGIA 0 1
GAGLIANICO VALLE CERVO 2 0
Giornata 27 09/04/17
SERRAVALLESE BIOGLIESE VALMOS 3 2
VALLE CERVO CARPIGNANO 3 0
VALDUGGIA DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 3 2
CHIAVAZZESE VIGLIANO 0 1
CEVERSAMA BIELLA GAGLIANICO 4 0
GATTINARA GREGGIO 2009 3 2
SIZZANO RIVER SESIA 3 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE VIRTUS VERCELLI 1 1
Giornata 26 02/04/17
CARPIGNANO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 8
VIGLIANO GATTINARA 2 1
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA RIVER SESIA 3 3
BIOGLIESE VALMOS SCUOLE CRISTIANE 2 0
GREGGIO 2009 SERRAVALLESE 1 1
CHIAVAZZESE SIZZANO 1 1
GAGLIANICO VALDUGGIA 0 4
VIRTUS VERCELLI VALLE CERVO 2 2
Giornata 25 26/03/16
VALLE CERVO BIOGLIESE VALMOS 1 0
VALDUGGIA CARPIGNANO 5 1
GATTINARA CHIAVAZZESE 1 1
SIZZANO DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 4 2
SERRAVALLESE VIGLIANO 1 0
RIVER SESIA GAGLIANICO 2 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE GREGGIO 2009 2 0
CEVERSAMA BIELLA VIRTUS VERCELLI 4 0
Giornata 24 19/03/17
BIOGLIESE VALMOS CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 3
GAGLIANICO DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 3 1
CARPIGNANO RIVER SESIA 2 2
VIGLIANO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 0 1
CHIAVAZZESE SERRAVALLESE 0 1
GATTINARA SIZZANO 1 1
VIRTUS VERCELLI VALDUGGIA 1 4
GREGGIO 2009 VALLE CERVO 1 0
Giornata 23 12/03/17
VALDUGGIA BIOGLIESE VALMOS 4 1
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA CARPIGNANO 2 5
SCUOLE CRISTIANE CHIAVAZZESE 3 1
VALLE CERVO VIGLIANO 1 1
SIZZANO GAGLIANICO 2 3
SERRAVALLESE GATTINARA 0 0
CEVERSAMA BIELLA GREGGIO 2009 3 0
RIVER SESIA VIRTUS VERCELLI 0 4
Giornata 22 05/03/17
VIGLIANO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 2
VIRTUS VERCELLI DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 0 4
CARPIGNANO GAGLIANICO 2 3
BIOGLIESE VALMOS RIVER SESIA 0 0
GATTINARA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 3 3
SERRAVALLESE SIZZANO 0 2
GREGGIO 2009 VALDUGGIA 0 0
CHIAVAZZESE VALLE CERVO 2 3
Giornata 21 26/02/17
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA BIOGLIESE VALMOS 2 0
SIZZANO CARPIGNANO 3 1
CEVERSAMA BIELLA CHIAVAZZESE 5 0
VALDUGGIA VIGLIANO 3 1
VALLE CERVO GATTINARA 2 1
RIVER SESIA GREGGIO 2009 3 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE SERRAVALLESE 4 1
GAGLIANICO VIRTUS VERCELLI 1 1
Giornata 20 19/02/17
VIRTUS VERCELLI CARPIGNANO 4 0
GATTINARA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 3
GREGGIO 2009 DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 2 1
BIOGLIESE VALMOS GAGLIANICO 1 2
VIGLIANO RIVER SESIA 4 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE SIZZANO 2 1
CHIAVAZZESE VALDUGGIA 0 1
SERRAVALLESE VALLE CERVO 3 0
Giornata 19 12/02/17
CARPIGNANO BIOGLIESE VALMOS 1 0
RIVER SESIA CHIAVAZZESE 0 2
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA VIGLIANO 1 1
VALDUGGIA GATTINARA 1 1
GAGLIANICO GREGGIO 2009 2 2
VALLE CERVO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 3 1
CEVERSAMA BIELLA SERRAVALLESE 1 2
SIZZANO VIRTUS VERCELLI 3 1
Giornata 18 03/02/17
GREGGIO 2009 CARPIGNANO 3 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE CEVERSAMA BIELLA 2 3
CHIAVAZZESE DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 3 1
VIGLIANO GAGLIANICO 2 0
GATTINARA RIVER SESIA 1 1
VALLE CERVO SIZZANO 2 2
BIOGLIESE VALMOS VIRTUS VERCELLI 3 1
SERRAVALLESE VALDUGGIA 1 3
Giornata 17 29/01/17
GAGLIANICO CHIAVAZZESE 2 2
CARPIGNANO VIGLIANO 0 2
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA GATTINARA 0 1
VIRTUS VERCELLI GREGGIO 2009 1 2
VALDUGGIA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 2 2
RIVER SESIA SERRAVALLESE 1 2
BIOGLIESE VALMOS SIZZANO 4 5
CEVERSAMA BIELLA VALLE CERVO 2 1
Giornata 16 25/01/17
GREGGIO 2009 BIOGLIESE VALMOS 1 0
CHIAVAZZESE CARPIGNANO 5 1
SIZZANO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 0
SERRAVALLESE DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 1 1
GATTINARA GAGLIANICO 4 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE RIVER SESIA 5 1
VIGLIANO VIRTUS VERCELLI 1 3
VALLE CERVO VALDUGGIA 4 3
Giornata 15 18/12/16
CEVERSAMA BIELLA VALDUGGIA 2 3
CHIAVAZZESE VIRTUS VERCELLI 2 0
VIGLIANO BIOGLIESE VALMOS 1 2
GATTINARA CARPIGNANO 3 3
SCUOLE CRISTIANE DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 4 0
SERRAVALLESE GAGLIANICO 3 2
SIZZANO GREGGIO 2009 1 1
VALLE CERVO RIVER SESIA 2 0
Giornata 14 11/12/16
BIOGLIESE VALMOS CHIAVAZZESE 1 0
CARPIGNANO SERRAVALLESE 0 1
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA VALLE CERVO 0 1
GAGLIANICO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 1
GREGGIO 2009 VIGLIANO 2 0
RIVER SESIA CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 2
VIRTUS VERCELLI GATTINARA 1 6
VALDUGGIA SIZZANO 4 0
Giornata 13 04/12/16
CEVERSAMA BIELLA DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 0 1
CHIAVAZZESE GREGGIO 2009 1 0
GATTINARA BIOGLIESE VALMOS 2 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE CARPIGNANO 4 0
SERRAVALLESE VIRTUS VERCELLI 1 0
SIZZANO VIGLIANO 1 2
VALDUGGIA RIVER SESIA 4 0
VALLE CERVO GAGLIANICO 2 1
Giornata 12 27/11/16
BIOGLIESE VALMOS SERRAVALLESE 2 2
CARPIGNANO VALLE CERVO 1 2
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA VALDUGGIA 0 1
VIGLIANO CHIAVAZZESE 1 1
GAGLIANICO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 1 2
GREGGIO 2009 GATTINARA 1 1
RIVER SESIA SIZZANO 3 1
VIRTUS VERCELLI SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 2
Giornata 11 20/11/16
CEVERSAMA BIELLA CARPIGNANO 1 0
GATTINARA VIGLIANO 2 1
RIVER SESIA DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 2 2
SCUOLE CRISTIANE BIOGLIESE VALMOS 2 3
SERRAVALLESE GREGGIO 2009 3 1
SIZZANO CHIAVAZZESE 1 1
VALDUGGIA GAGLIANICO 4 3
VALLE CERVO VIRTUS VERCELLI 2 1
Giornata 10 13/11/16
BIOGLIESE VALMOS VALLE CERVO 0 1
CARPIGNANO VALDUGGIA 0 1
CHIAVAZZESE GATTINARA 1 2
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA SIZZANO 4 0
VIGLIANO SERRAVALLESE 3 1
GAGLIANICO RIVER SESIA 0 2
GREGGIO 2009 SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 4
VIRTUS VERCELLI CEVERSAMA BIELLA 0 2
Giornata 9 06/11/16
CEVERSAMA BIELLA BIOGLIESE VALMOS 0 0
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA GAGLIANICO 1 0
RIVER SESIA CARPIGNANO 0 0
SCUOLE CRISTIANE VIGLIANO 1 2
SERRAVALLESE CHIAVAZZESE 0 0
SIZZANO GATTINARA 2 3
VALDUGGIA VIRTUS VERCELLI 5 1
VALLE CERVO GREGGIO 2009 4 3
Giornata 8 30/10/16
BIOGLIESE VALMOS VALDUGGIA 3 5
CARPIGNANO DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 1 1
CHIAVAZZESE SCUOLE CRISTIANE 0 1
VIGLIANO VALLE CERVO 1 2
GAGLIANICO SIZZANO 3 0
GATTINARA SERRAVALLESE 3 2
GREGGIO 2009 CEVERSAMA BIELLA 3 5
VIRTUS VERCELLI RIVER SESIA 1 0
Giornata 7 21/10/16
CEVERSAMA BIELLA VIGLIANO 3 1
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA VIRTUS VERCELLI 3 2
GAGLIANICO CARPIGNANO 3 0
RIVER SESIA BIOGLIESE VALMOS 0 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE GATTINARA 2 1
SIZZANO SERRAVALLESE 2 1
VALDUGGIA GREGGIO 2009 1 2
VALLE CERVO CHIAVAZZESE 1 0
Giornata 6 16/10/16
BIOGLIESE VALMOS DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 0 0
CARPIGNANO SIZZANO 1 1
CHIAVAZZESE CEVERSAMA BIELLA 2 1
VIGLIANO VALDUGGIA 0 4
GATTINARA VALLE CERVO 4 1
GREGGIO 2009 RIVER SESIA 1 1
SERRAVALLESE SCUOLE CRISTIANE 0 2
VIRTUS VERCELLI GAGLIANICO 1 0
Giornata 5 09/10/16
CARPIGNANO VIRTUS VERCELLI 3 5
CEVERSAMA BIELLA GATTINARA 5 2
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA GREGGIO 2009 1 1
GAGLIANICO BIOGLIESE VALMOS 0 1
RIVER SESIA VIGLIANO 0 0
SIZZANO SCUOLE CRISTIANE 0 1
VALDUGGIA CHIAVAZZESE 0 1
VALLE CERVO SERRAVALLESE 2 2
Giornata 4 02/10/16
BIOGLIESE VALMOS CARPIGNANO 4 1
CHIAVAZZESE RIVER SESIA 3 2
VIGLIANO DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 0 1
GATTINARA VALDUGGIA 1 3
GREGGIO 2009 GAGLIANICO 1 1
SCUOLE CRISTIANE VALLE CERVO 4 3
SERRAVALLESE CEVERSAMA BIELLA 3 3
VIRTUS VERCELLI SIZZANO 2 1
Giornata 3 25/09/16
CARPIGNANO GREGGIO 2009 4 1
CEVERSAMA BIELLA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 0 1
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA CHIAVAZZESE 1 2
GAGLIANICO VIGLIANO 3 4
RIVER SESIA GATTINARA 0 3
SIZZANO VALLE CERVO 0 0
VIRTUS VERCELLI BIOGLIESE VALMOS 3 2
VALDUGGIA SERRAVALLESE 2 1
Giornata 2 18/09/16
CHIAVAZZESE GAGLIANICO 3 1
VIGLIANO CARPIGNANO 2 1
GATTINARA DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA 1 1
GREGGIO 2009 VIRTUS VERCELLI 0 3
SCUOLE CRISTIANE VALDUGGIA 0 2
SERRAVALLESE RIVER SESIA 0 1
SIZZANO BIOGLIESE VALMOS 0 1
VALLE CERVO CEVERSAMA BIELLA 3 2
Giornata 1 11/09/16
BIOGLIESE VALMOS GREGGIO 2009 1 0
CARPIGNANO CHIAVAZZESE 1 3
CEVERSAMA BIELLA SIZZANO 1 1
DILETTANTISTICA BIELLA SERRAVALLESE 0 1
GAGLIANICO GATTINARA 1 3
RIVER SESIA SCUOLE CRISTIANE 1 2
VIRTUS VERCELLI VIGLIANO 0 3
VALDUGGIA VALLE CERVO 3 2