Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI REG. B - Gir. D 2012/2013

GIOVANISSIMI REG. B - Gir. D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 C. RIGAMONTI 52 26 15 7 4 57 33 24 0 13 9 3 1 28 14 13 6 4 3 29 19
2 PRO DESENZANO 51 26 15 6 5 69 33 36 -1 13 9 1 3 38 14 13 6 5 2 31 19
3 TRAVAGLIATO 50 26 14 8 4 55 33 22 -2 13 6 5 2 25 19 13 8 3 2 30 14
4 CELLATICA 43 26 11 10 5 58 41 17 -9 13 6 3 4 33 25 13 5 7 1 25 16
5 GIOVANILE CMM 39 26 11 6 9 64 50 14 -13 13 5 4 4 33 24 13 6 2 5 31 26
6 GONZAGA 37 26 12 1 13 53 48 5 -15 13 6 1 6 25 19 13 6 0 7 28 29
7 N. VEROLESE 37 26 9 10 7 43 43 0 -15 13 6 4 3 23 18 13 3 6 4 20 25
8 ALBACREMA 37 26 10 7 9 41 42 -1 -15 13 6 5 2 26 17 13 4 2 7 15 25
9 C. VALCALEPIO 32 26 9 5 12 53 63 -10 -20 13 5 1 7 30 35 13 4 4 5 23 28
10 ADRENSE 1909 31 26 7 10 9 38 42 -4 -21 13 4 6 3 20 20 13 3 4 6 18 22
11 CASTELLEONE 30 26 7 9 10 35 36 -1 -22 13 3 5 5 21 19 13 4 4 5 14 17
12 PALAZZOLO 28 26 7 7 12 39 59 -20 -24 13 3 4 6 17 23 13 4 3 6 22 36
13 REZZATO 24 26 7 3 16 36 63 -27 -28 13 2 1 10 17 36 13 5 2 6 19 27
14 OLIMPIA 05 8 26 1 5 20 21 76 -55 -44 13 0 4 9 12 31 13 1 1 11 9 45

Giornata 26 05/05/13
C. VALCALEPIO TRAVAGLIATO 1 4
PALAZZOLO CASTELLEONE 0 0
C. RIGAMONTI GIOVANILE CMM 4 3
ALBACREMA GONZAGA 4 0
ADRENSE 1909 N. VEROLESE 1 1
REZZATO OLIMPIA 05 4 1
CELLATICA PRO DESENZANO 2 2
Giornata 25 28/04/13
TRAVAGLIATO ADRENSE 1909 1 1
N. VEROLESE ALBACREMA 2 2
PRO DESENZANO C. VALCALEPIO 2 1
CASTELLEONE CELLATICA 1 1
GONZAGA OLIMPIA 05 6 1
GIOVANILE CMM PALAZZOLO 5 1
C. RIGAMONTI REZZATO 1 1
Giornata 24 21/04/13
ALBACREMA TRAVAGLIATO 0 2
PALAZZOLO C. RIGAMONTI 2 3
C. VALCALEPIO CASTELLEONE 3 2
CELLATICA GIOVANILE CMM 2 4
REZZATO GONZAGA 1 4
OLIMPIA 05 N. VEROLESE 1 1
ADRENSE 1909 PRO DESENZANO 2 2
Giornata 23 14/04/13
CASTELLEONE ADRENSE 1909 1 1
PRO DESENZANO ALBACREMA 1 0
GIOVANILE CMM C. VALCALEPIO 5 1
C. RIGAMONTI CELLATICA 1 1
N. VEROLESE GONZAGA 2 1
TRAVAGLIATO OLIMPIA 05 1 2
REZZATO PALAZZOLO 2 3
Giornata 22 07/04/13
GONZAGA TRAVAGLIATO 4 1
C. VALCALEPIO C. RIGAMONTI 2 1
ALBACREMA CASTELLEONE 1 1
ADRENSE 1909 GIOVANILE CMM 2 4
CELLATICA PALAZZOLO 6 0
OLIMPIA 05 PRO DESENZANO 2 2
N. VEROLESE REZZATO 3 0
Giornata 21 24/03/13
C. RIGAMONTI ADRENSE 1909 2 0
GIOVANILE CMM ALBACREMA 0 0
PALAZZOLO C. VALCALEPIO 1 2
REZZATO CELLATICA 0 0
PRO DESENZANO GONZAGA 3 0
TRAVAGLIATO N. VEROLESE 3 1
CASTELLEONE OLIMPIA 05 4 0
Giornata 20 17/03/13
ALBACREMA C. RIGAMONTI 2 2
GONZAGA CASTELLEONE 1 1
C. VALCALEPIO CELLATICA 3 4
OLIMPIA 05 GIOVANILE CMM 1 3
ADRENSE 1909 PALAZZOLO 1 1
N. VEROLESE PRO DESENZANO 1 2
TRAVAGLIATO REZZATO 1 1
Giornata 19 10/03/13
CELLATICA ADRENSE 1909 2 0
PALAZZOLO ALBACREMA 2 1
PRO DESENZANO TRAVAGLIATO 0 2
REZZATO C. VALCALEPIO 0 2
GIOVANILE CMM GONZAGA 3 0
CASTELLEONE N. VEROLESE 0 2
C. RIGAMONTI OLIMPIA 05 1 0
Giornata 18 03/03/13
GONZAGA C. RIGAMONTI 1 2
ADRENSE 1909 C. VALCALEPIO 3 2
TRAVAGLIATO CASTELLEONE 1 0
ALBACREMA CELLATICA 0 0
N. VEROLESE GIOVANILE CMM 1 1
OLIMPIA 05 PALAZZOLO 2 3
PRO DESENZANO REZZATO 7 1
Giornata 17 25/04/13
REZZATO ADRENSE 1909 2 1
C. VALCALEPIO ALBACREMA 1 2
GIOVANILE CMM TRAVAGLIATO 1 1
PALAZZOLO GONZAGA 1 3
C. RIGAMONTI N. VEROLESE 5 2
CELLATICA OLIMPIA 05 3 0
CASTELLEONE PRO DESENZANO 2 2
Giornata 16 17/02/13
ALBACREMA ADRENSE 1909 2 1
TRAVAGLIATO C. RIGAMONTI 3 2
OLIMPIA 05 C. VALCALEPIO 2 2
GONZAGA CELLATICA 0 2
PRO DESENZANO GIOVANILE CMM 2 1
N. VEROLESE PALAZZOLO 1 1
CASTELLEONE REZZATO 3 0
Giornata 15 10/02/13
REZZATO ALBACREMA 2 3
PALAZZOLO TRAVAGLIATO 1 1
GIOVANILE CMM CASTELLEONE 2 2
C. VALCALEPIO GONZAGA 2 5
CELLATICA N. VEROLESE 1 1
ADRENSE 1909 OLIMPIA 05 0 0
C. RIGAMONTI PRO DESENZANO 2 2
Giornata 14 03/02/13
GONZAGA ADRENSE 1909 1 0
OLIMPIA 05 ALBACREMA 1 3
CASTELLEONE C. RIGAMONTI 2 2
N. VEROLESE C. VALCALEPIO 4 2
TRAVAGLIATO CELLATICA 2 2
PRO DESENZANO PALAZZOLO 4 0
GIOVANILE CMM REZZATO 1 4
Giornata 13 09/12/12
TRAVAGLIATO C. VALCALEPIO 2 2
CASTELLEONE PALAZZOLO 0 2
GIOVANILE CMM C. RIGAMONTI 0 2
GONZAGA ALBACREMA 1 2
N. VEROLESE ADRENSE 1909 0 3
OLIMPIA 05 REZZATO 0 2
PRO DESENZANO CELLATICA 2 3
Giornata 12 02/12/12
ADRENSE 1909 TRAVAGLIATO 2 2
ALBACREMA N. VEROLESE 1 1
C. VALCALEPIO PRO DESENZANO 1 5
CELLATICA CASTELLEONE 3 1
OLIMPIA 05 GONZAGA 1 2
PALAZZOLO GIOVANILE CMM 2 1
REZZATO C. RIGAMONTI 1 5
Giornata 11 25/11/12
TRAVAGLIATO ALBACREMA 2 0
C. RIGAMONTI PALAZZOLO 2 0
CASTELLEONE C. VALCALEPIO 1 1
GIOVANILE CMM CELLATICA 1 5
GONZAGA REZZATO 2 1
N. VEROLESE OLIMPIA 05 3 1
PRO DESENZANO ADRENSE 1909 6 1
Giornata 10 18/11/12
ADRENSE 1909 CASTELLEONE 0 1
ALBACREMA PRO DESENZANO 2 1
C. VALCALEPIO GIOVANILE CMM 2 0
CELLATICA C. RIGAMONTI 1 2
GONZAGA N. VEROLESE 2 0
OLIMPIA 05 TRAVAGLIATO 1 2
PALAZZOLO REZZATO 1 2
Giornata 9 11/11/12
TRAVAGLIATO GONZAGA 2 1
C. RIGAMONTI C. VALCALEPIO 0 2
CASTELLEONE ALBACREMA 4 0
GIOVANILE CMM ADRENSE 1909 2 3
PALAZZOLO CELLATICA 1 3
PRO DESENZANO OLIMPIA 05 7 2
REZZATO N. VEROLESE 1 2
Giornata 8 04/11/12
ADRENSE 1909 C. RIGAMONTI 2 0
ALBACREMA GIOVANILE CMM 2 4
C. VALCALEPIO PALAZZOLO 4 3
CELLATICA REZZATO 1 3
GONZAGA PRO DESENZANO 0 1
N. VEROLESE TRAVAGLIATO 1 2
OLIMPIA 05 CASTELLEONE 1 2
Giornata 7 28/10/12
C. RIGAMONTI ALBACREMA 2 0
CASTELLEONE GONZAGA 1 4
CELLATICA C. VALCALEPIO 2 2
GIOVANILE CMM OLIMPIA 05 7 0
PALAZZOLO ADRENSE 1909 1 1
PRO DESENZANO N. VEROLESE 3 1
REZZATO TRAVAGLIATO 0 5
Giornata 6 21/10/12
ADRENSE 1909 CELLATICA 3 3
ALBACREMA PALAZZOLO 2 2
TRAVAGLIATO PRO DESENZANO 1 3
C. VALCALEPIO REZZATO 2 3
GONZAGA GIOVANILE CMM 2 1
N. VEROLESE CASTELLEONE 1 0
OLIMPIA 05 C. RIGAMONTI 0 5
Giornata 5 14/10/12
C. RIGAMONTI GONZAGA 3 2
C. VALCALEPIO ADRENSE 1909 2 2
CASTELLEONE TRAVAGLIATO 0 1
CELLATICA ALBACREMA 4 2
GIOVANILE CMM N. VEROLESE 4 4
PALAZZOLO OLIMPIA 05 3 1
REZZATO PRO DESENZANO 1 4
Giornata 4 07/10/12
ADRENSE 1909 REZZATO 1 0
ALBACREMA C. VALCALEPIO 5 2
TRAVAGLIATO GIOVANILE CMM 3 3
GONZAGA PALAZZOLO 4 5
N. VEROLESE C. RIGAMONTI 2 2
OLIMPIA 05 CELLATICA 0 0
PRO DESENZANO CASTELLEONE 0 1
Giornata 3 30/09/12
ADRENSE 1909 ALBACREMA 3 0
C. RIGAMONTI TRAVAGLIATO 3 1
C. VALCALEPIO OLIMPIA 05 5 1
CELLATICA GONZAGA 6 2
GIOVANILE CMM PRO DESENZANO 2 1
PALAZZOLO N. VEROLESE 1 1
REZZATO CASTELLEONE 2 3
Giornata 2 23/09/12
ALBACREMA REZZATO 4 1
TRAVAGLIATO PALAZZOLO 3 1
CASTELLEONE GIOVANILE CMM 2 3
GONZAGA C. VALCALEPIO 1 2
N. VEROLESE CELLATICA 2 1
OLIMPIA 05 ADRENSE 1909 0 4
PRO DESENZANO C. RIGAMONTI 1 1
Giornata 1 16/09/12
ADRENSE 1909 GONZAGA 0 4
ALBACREMA OLIMPIA 05 1 0
C. RIGAMONTI CASTELLEONE 2 0
C. VALCALEPIO N. VEROLESE 2 3
CELLATICA TRAVAGLIATO 0 6
PALAZZOLO PRO DESENZANO 1 4
REZZATO GIOVANILE CMM 1 3