Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE E 2012/2013

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE E Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ASOLA 78 34 25 3 6 54 25 29 10 17 12 2 3 31 16 17 13 1 3 23 9
2 PEDROCCA 73 34 23 4 7 62 33 29 5 17 11 2 4 26 16 17 12 2 3 36 17
3 GOVERNOLESE 59 34 18 5 11 46 34 12 -9 17 11 2 4 24 11 17 7 3 7 22 23
4 GHEDI 54 34 16 6 12 55 45 10 -14 17 8 3 6 29 22 17 8 3 6 26 23
5 CONCESIO 54 34 15 9 10 52 50 2 -14 17 9 5 3 26 19 17 6 4 7 26 31
6 REAL S.EUFEMIA 52 34 15 7 12 46 47 -1 -16 17 10 2 5 24 19 17 5 5 7 22 28
7 NAVE CORTINE 48 34 14 6 14 44 36 8 -20 17 8 3 6 22 14 17 6 3 8 22 22
8 CALVINA 47 34 13 8 13 51 50 1 -21 17 4 7 6 22 24 17 9 1 7 29 26
9 MARMIROLO 46 34 13 7 14 36 36 0 -22 17 9 3 5 25 15 17 4 4 9 11 21
10 ADRENSE 45 34 14 3 17 50 53 -3 -23 17 5 3 9 28 30 17 9 0 8 22 23
11 BEDIZZOLESE 44 34 11 11 12 47 43 4 -24 17 5 5 7 25 27 17 6 6 5 22 16
12 REZZATO 42 34 11 9 14 42 39 3 -26 17 8 2 7 25 19 17 3 7 7 17 20
13 BAGNOLO MN 42 34 11 9 14 30 45 -15 -26 17 7 4 6 20 23 17 4 5 8 10 22
14 CASTELLUCCHIO 39 34 9 12 13 32 44 -12 -29 17 3 6 8 19 28 17 6 6 5 13 16
15 CASALROMANO 38 34 10 8 16 38 46 -8 -30 17 5 3 9 18 19 17 5 5 7 20 27
16 GUSSAGO 38 34 10 8 16 35 48 -13 -30 17 5 4 8 16 23 17 5 4 8 19 25
17 BASSA BRESC. 35 34 10 5 19 28 45 -17 -33 17 7 4 6 16 12 17 3 1 13 12 33
18 SP. CALCINATO 21 34 5 6 23 33 62 -29 -47 17 5 3 9 22 26 17 0 3 14 11 36

Giornata 34 01/04/13
BEDIZZOLESE ADRENSE 0 2
CASTELLUCCHIO ASOLA 0 2
GUSSAGO BASSA BRESC. 2 1
CASALROMANO MARMIROLO 2 0
CONCESIO GOVERNOLESE 2 0
NAVE CORTINE PEDROCCA 1 2
CALVINA REAL S.EUFEMIA 1 1
BAGNOLO MN REZZATO 0 4
GHEDI SP. CALCINATO 3 0
Giornata 33 12/05/13
GUSSAGO BAGNOLO MN 2 1
ADRENSE BASSA BRESC. 1 2
REAL S.EUFEMIA BEDIZZOLESE 1 4
ASOLA GHEDI 3 2
SP. CALCINATO CALVINA 2 5
GOVERNOLESE CASALROMANO 0 1
MARMIROLO CASTELLUCCHIO 3 0
PEDROCCA CONCESIO 2 2
REZZATO NAVE CORTINE 1 1
Giornata 32 05/05/13
CALVINA ASOLA 0 1
NAVE CORTINE BAGNOLO MN 0 1
GHEDI MARMIROLO 2 1
CASTELLUCCHIO GOVERNOLESE 1 2
ADRENSE GUSSAGO 4 0
CASALROMANO PEDROCCA 1 2
BASSA BRESC. REAL S.EUFEMIA 2 0
CONCESIO REZZATO 1 1
BEDIZZOLESE SP. CALCINATO 6 2
Giornata 31 28/04/13
REAL S.EUFEMIA ADRENSE 2 1
SP. CALCINATO BASSA BRESC. 1 2
ASOLA BEDIZZOLESE 0 2
GOVERNOLESE GHEDI 2 1
MARMIROLO CALVINA 2 0
REZZATO CASALROMANO 1 2
PEDROCCA CASTELLUCCHIO 1 0
BAGNOLO MN CONCESIO 3 0
GUSSAGO NAVE CORTINE 0 1
Giornata 30 21/04/13
BASSA BRESC. ASOLA 1 0
CASALROMANO BAGNOLO MN 1 1
BEDIZZOLESE MARMIROLO 1 1
CALVINA GOVERNOLESE 3 3
REAL S.EUFEMIA GUSSAGO 2 1
CONCESIO NAVE CORTINE 0 1
GHEDI PEDROCCA 1 3
CASTELLUCCHIO REZZATO 3 1
ADRENSE SP. CALCINATO 2 1
Giornata 29 14/04/13
ASOLA ADRENSE 2 1
MARMIROLO BASSA BRESC. 4 1
GOVERNOLESE BEDIZZOLESE 1 0
REZZATO GHEDI 0 1
PEDROCCA CALVINA 4 1
NAVE CORTINE CASALROMANO 0 0
BAGNOLO MN CASTELLUCCHIO 0 0
GUSSAGO CONCESIO 2 2
SP. CALCINATO REAL S.EUFEMIA 2 4
Giornata 28 07/04/13
REAL S.EUFEMIA ASOLA 2 2
GHEDI BAGNOLO MN 0 0
CASALROMANO CONCESIO 2 2
ADRENSE MARMIROLO 1 2
BASSA BRESC. GOVERNOLESE 1 0
SP. CALCINATO GUSSAGO 1 1
CASTELLUCCHIO NAVE CORTINE 3 0
BEDIZZOLESE PEDROCCA 1 3
CALVINA REZZATO 2 2
Giornata 27 24/03/13
GOVERNOLESE ADRENSE 1 2
PEDROCCA BASSA BRESC. 3 0
REZZATO BEDIZZOLESE 1 0
NAVE CORTINE GHEDI 1 3
BAGNOLO MN CALVINA 2 2
GUSSAGO CASALROMANO 3 1
CONCESIO CASTELLUCCHIO 2 2
MARMIROLO REAL S.EUFEMIA 1 0
ASOLA SP. CALCINATO 2 0
Giornata 26 20/03/13
PEDROCCA BAGNOLO MN 1 2
BASSA BRESC. BEDIZZOLESE 1 3
REAL S.EUFEMIA GHEDI 1 1
ADRENSE CALVINA 1 3
ASOLA CASALROMANO 4 0
SP. CALCINATO CASTELLUCCHIO 3 0
MARMIROLO CONCESIO 1 2
REZZATO GUSSAGO 5 2
GOVERNOLESE NAVE CORTINE 3 1
Giornata 25 17/03/13
BEDIZZOLESE BAGNOLO MN 1 1
CASTELLUCCHIO CASALROMANO 1 3
GHEDI CONCESIO 4 1
SP. CALCINATO MARMIROLO 1 1
REAL S.EUFEMIA GOVERNOLESE 1 0
ASOLA GUSSAGO 1 0
CALVINA NAVE CORTINE 2 2
ADRENSE PEDROCCA 1 4
BASSA BRESC. REZZATO 1 1
Giornata 24 10/03/13
REZZATO ADRENSE 5 0
MARMIROLO ASOLA 1 2
BAGNOLO MN BASSA BRESC. 2 0
NAVE CORTINE BEDIZZOLESE 1 1
CASALROMANO GHEDI 0 1
CONCESIO CALVINA 1 0
GUSSAGO CASTELLUCCHIO 0 0
PEDROCCA REAL S.EUFEMIA 3 1
GOVERNOLESE SP. CALCINATO 1 1
Giornata 23 03/03/13
ADRENSE BAGNOLO MN 4 0
CALVINA CASALROMANO 2 2
GHEDI CASTELLUCCHIO 2 1
BEDIZZOLESE CONCESIO 2 3
ASOLA GOVERNOLESE 2 0
MARMIROLO GUSSAGO 0 0
BASSA BRESC. NAVE CORTINE 2 1
SP. CALCINATO PEDROCCA 1 0
REAL S.EUFEMIA REZZATO 1 0
Giornata 22 25/04/13
NAVE CORTINE ADRENSE 3 0
PEDROCCA ASOLA 0 1
CONCESIO BASSA BRESC. 2 1
CASALROMANO BEDIZZOLESE 0 1
GUSSAGO GHEDI 1 5
CASTELLUCCHIO CALVINA 2 5
GOVERNOLESE MARMIROLO 2 1
BAGNOLO MN REAL S.EUFEMIA 0 3
REZZATO SP. CALCINATO 3 1
Giornata 21 17/02/13
SP. CALCINATO BAGNOLO MN 3 0
CALVINA GHEDI 1 2
BASSA BRESC. CASALROMANO 0 1
BEDIZZOLESE CASTELLUCCHIO 1 1
ADRENSE CONCESIO 2 1
GOVERNOLESE GUSSAGO 1 0
REAL S.EUFEMIA NAVE CORTINE 1 0
MARMIROLO PEDROCCA 0 2
ASOLA REZZATO 1 1
Giornata 20 10/02/13
CASALROMANO ADRENSE 3 0
BAGNOLO MN ASOLA 0 1
CASTELLUCCHIO BASSA BRESC. 0 1
GHEDI BEDIZZOLESE 2 2
GUSSAGO CALVINA 0 1
REZZATO MARMIROLO 0 1
PEDROCCA GOVERNOLESE 0 2
CONCESIO REAL S.EUFEMIA 0 0
NAVE CORTINE SP. CALCINATO 2 1
Giornata 19 03/02/13
MARMIROLO BAGNOLO MN 2 0
BASSA BRESC. GHEDI 3 0
BEDIZZOLESE CALVINA 1 2
REAL S.EUFEMIA CASALROMANO 3 0
ADRENSE CASTELLUCCHIO 0 1
SP. CALCINATO CONCESIO 0 1
PEDROCCA GUSSAGO 1 0
ASOLA NAVE CORTINE 1 0
GOVERNOLESE REZZATO 0 0
Giornata 18 27/01/13
GHEDI ADRENSE 1 0
CONCESIO ASOLA 3 1
CALVINA BASSA BRESC. 3 1
GUSSAGO BEDIZZOLESE 0 1
NAVE CORTINE MARMIROLO 1 0
BAGNOLO MN GOVERNOLESE 1 2
REZZATO PEDROCCA 0 2
CASTELLUCCHIO REAL S.EUFEMIA 2 2
CASALROMANO SP. CALCINATO 1 0
Giornata 17 23/12/12
ADRENSE BEDIZZOLESE 0 2
ASOLA CASTELLUCCHIO 1 1
BASSA BRESC. GUSSAGO 1 1
MARMIROLO CASALROMANO 1 0
GOVERNOLESE CONCESIO 3 0
PEDROCCA NAVE CORTINE 2 1
REAL S.EUFEMIA CALVINA 3 2
REZZATO BAGNOLO MN 0 1
SP. CALCINATO GHEDI 3 2
Giornata 16 20/01/13
BAGNOLO MN GUSSAGO 0 0
BASSA BRESC. ADRENSE 0 2
BEDIZZOLESE REAL S.EUFEMIA 2 1
GHEDI ASOLA 1 2
CALVINA SP. CALCINATO 2 1
CASALROMANO GOVERNOLESE 0 1
CASTELLUCCHIO MARMIROLO 0 0
CONCESIO PEDROCCA 1 1
NAVE CORTINE REZZATO 1 2
Giornata 15 09/12/12
ASOLA CALVINA 3 0
BAGNOLO MN NAVE CORTINE 1 7
MARMIROLO GHEDI 1 2
GOVERNOLESE CASTELLUCCHIO 2 0
GUSSAGO ADRENSE 0 1
PEDROCCA CASALROMANO 2 2
REAL S.EUFEMIA BASSA BRESC. 2 1
REZZATO CONCESIO 3 2
SP. CALCINATO BEDIZZOLESE 0 0
Giornata 14 02/12/12
ADRENSE REAL S.EUFEMIA 2 2
BASSA BRESC. SP. CALCINATO 1 0
BEDIZZOLESE ASOLA 0 2
GHEDI GOVERNOLESE 2 3
CALVINA MARMIROLO 0 1
CASALROMANO REZZATO 0 0
CASTELLUCCHIO PEDROCCA 0 3
CONCESIO BAGNOLO MN 3 1
NAVE CORTINE GUSSAGO 2 0
Giornata 13 25/11/12
ASOLA BASSA BRESC. 1 0
BAGNOLO MN CASALROMANO 1 0
MARMIROLO BEDIZZOLESE 1 1
GOVERNOLESE CALVINA 1 0
GUSSAGO REAL S.EUFEMIA 2 1
NAVE CORTINE CONCESIO 1 0
PEDROCCA GHEDI 2 1
REZZATO CASTELLUCCHIO 0 2
SP. CALCINATO ADRENSE 1 2
Giornata 12 18/11/12
ADRENSE ASOLA 0 2
BASSA BRESC. MARMIROLO 3 0
BEDIZZOLESE GOVERNOLESE 1 1
GHEDI REZZATO 1 0
CALVINA PEDROCCA 1 0
CASALROMANO NAVE CORTINE 2 1
CASTELLUCCHIO BAGNOLO MN 1 1
CONCESIO GUSSAGO 0 2
REAL S.EUFEMIA SP. CALCINATO 2 0
Giornata 11 11/11/12
ASOLA REAL S.EUFEMIA 0 2
BAGNOLO MN GHEDI 3 1
CONCESIO CASALROMANO 2 1
MARMIROLO ADRENSE 3 2
GOVERNOLESE BASSA BRESC. 2 0
GUSSAGO SP. CALCINATO 1 1
NAVE CORTINE CASTELLUCCHIO 0 1
PEDROCCA BEDIZZOLESE 2 1
REZZATO CALVINA 1 3
Giornata 10 04/11/12
ADRENSE GOVERNOLESE 4 4
BASSA BRESC. PEDROCCA 0 1
BEDIZZOLESE REZZATO 2 3
GHEDI NAVE CORTINE 2 2
CALVINA BAGNOLO MN 0 0
CASALROMANO GUSSAGO 1 2
CASTELLUCCHIO CONCESIO 2 1
REAL S.EUFEMIA MARMIROLO 0 1
SP. CALCINATO ASOLA 0 1
Giornata 9 01/11/12
BAGNOLO MN PEDROCCA 2 2
BEDIZZOLESE BASSA BRESC. 2 1
GHEDI REAL S.EUFEMIA 1 3
CALVINA ADRENSE 2 1
CASALROMANO ASOLA 0 2
CASTELLUCCHIO SP. CALCINATO 1 1
CONCESIO MARMIROLO 4 1
GUSSAGO REZZATO 1 0
NAVE CORTINE GOVERNOLESE 2 1
Giornata 8 28/10/12
BAGNOLO MN BEDIZZOLESE 1 0
CASALROMANO CASTELLUCCHIO 1 2
CONCESIO GHEDI 1 1
MARMIROLO SP. CALCINATO 3 1
GOVERNOLESE REAL S.EUFEMIA 3 0
GUSSAGO ASOLA 0 1
NAVE CORTINE CALVINA 1 0
PEDROCCA ADRENSE 0 2
REZZATO BASSA BRESC. 2 0
Giornata 7 21/10/12
ADRENSE REZZATO 3 1
ASOLA MARMIROLO 1 0
BASSA BRESC. BAGNOLO MN 0 1
BEDIZZOLESE NAVE CORTINE 2 1
GHEDI CASALROMANO 2 0
CALVINA CONCESIO 0 1
CASTELLUCCHIO GUSSAGO 1 3
REAL S.EUFEMIA PEDROCCA 1 3
SP. CALCINATO GOVERNOLESE 0 1
Giornata 6 14/10/12
BAGNOLO MN ADRENSE 0 1
CASALROMANO CALVINA 1 2
CASTELLUCCHIO GHEDI 0 0
CONCESIO BEDIZZOLESE 2 1
GOVERNOLESE ASOLA 0 1
GUSSAGO MARMIROLO 1 1
NAVE CORTINE BASSA BRESC. 0 0
PEDROCCA SP. CALCINATO 1 0
REZZATO REAL S.EUFEMIA 1 1
Giornata 5 07/10/12
ADRENSE NAVE CORTINE 0 1
ASOLA PEDROCCA 4 1
BASSA BRESC. CONCESIO 0 0
BEDIZZOLESE CASALROMANO 1 1
GHEDI GUSSAGO 1 2
CALVINA CASTELLUCCHIO 0 1
MARMIROLO GOVERNOLESE 2 1
REAL S.EUFEMIA BAGNOLO MN 1 0
SP. CALCINATO REZZATO 2 1
Giornata 4 30/09/12
BAGNOLO MN SP. CALCINATO 3 0
GHEDI CALVINA 1 2
CASALROMANO BASSA BRESC. 3 1
CASTELLUCCHIO BEDIZZOLESE 2 2
CONCESIO ADRENSE 0 4
GUSSAGO GOVERNOLESE 0 1
NAVE CORTINE REAL S.EUFEMIA 6 0
PEDROCCA MARMIROLO 1 0
REZZATO ASOLA 1 0
Giornata 3 23/09/12
ADRENSE CASALROMANO 2 2
ASOLA BAGNOLO MN 2 0
BASSA BRESC. CASTELLUCCHIO 0 0
BEDIZZOLESE GHEDI 0 1
CALVINA GUSSAGO 2 4
MARMIROLO REZZATO 0 0
GOVERNOLESE PEDROCCA 1 3
REAL S.EUFEMIA CONCESIO 1 2
SP. CALCINATO NAVE CORTINE 0 1
Giornata 2 16/09/12
BAGNOLO MN MARMIROLO 1 0
GHEDI BASSA BRESC. 3 0
CALVINA BEDIZZOLESE 1 1
CASALROMANO REAL S.EUFEMIA 0 1
CASTELLUCCHIO ADRENSE 0 1
CONCESIO SP. CALCINATO 2 1
GUSSAGO PEDROCCA 1 4
NAVE CORTINE ASOLA 0 2
REZZATO GOVERNOLESE 1 0
Giornata 1 09/09/12
ADRENSE GHEDI 1 2
ASOLA CONCESIO 3 6
BASSA BRESC. CALVINA 0 1
BEDIZZOLESE GUSSAGO 2 1
MARMIROLO NAVE CORTINE 0 1
GOVERNOLESE BAGNOLO MN 1 0
PEDROCCA REZZATO 1 0
REAL S.EUFEMIA CASTELLUCCHIO 0 1
SP. CALCINATO CASALROMANO 2 4