Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIRONE K 2013/2014

GIRONE K Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 TECNOFIT U.S.A. 40 18 12 4 2 35 14 21 4 9 6 2 1 16 7 9 6 2 1 19 7
2 ALTISSIMO 39 18 12 3 3 37 16 21 3 9 8 1 0 23 7 9 4 2 3 14 9
3 TIGERS PIANA 38 18 11 5 2 41 19 22 2 9 8 1 0 30 7 9 3 4 2 11 12
4 VALDAGNO AMATORI 36 18 11 3 4 37 21 16 0 9 6 2 1 17 9 9 5 1 3 20 12
5 NOGAROLE 29 18 9 2 7 35 36 -1 -7 9 6 1 2 23 18 9 3 1 5 12 18
6 MESENEI ATLETICO 19 18 6 1 11 27 33 -6 -17 9 4 0 5 16 16 9 2 1 6 11 17
7 RESTENA 19 18 6 1 11 32 38 -6 -17 9 4 1 4 14 15 9 2 0 7 18 23
8 CASTELLO 99 18 18 5 3 10 27 36 -9 -18 9 2 2 5 11 18 9 3 1 5 16 18
9 ARNOLD'S B 16 18 4 4 10 22 39 -17 -20 9 3 2 4 14 14 9 1 2 6 8 25
10 PIANA 2 18 0 2 16 13 54 -41 -34 9 0 2 7 6 25 9 0 0 9 7 29

Giornata 18
TECNOFIT U.S.A. CASTELLO 99 2 0
VALDAGNO AMATORI ARNOLD'S B 2 0
ALTISSIMO RESTENA 3 1
TIGERS PIANA MESENEI ATLETICO 2 0
NOGAROLE PIANA 5 0
Giornata 17
CASTELLO 99 NOGAROLE 1 1
ARNOLD'S B TECNOFIT U.S.A. 0 3
RESTENA VALDAGNO AMATORI 0 1
MESENEI ATLETICO ALTISSIMO 1 4
PIANA TIGERS PIANA 0 1
Giornata 16
CASTELLO 99 ARNOLD'S B 2 3
TECNOFIT U.S.A. RESTENA 4 3
VALDAGNO AMATORI MESENEI ATLETICO 3 1
ALTISSIMO PIANA 1 0
NOGAROLE TIGERS PIANA 2 1
Giornata 15
ARNOLD'S B NOGAROLE 1 3
RESTENA CASTELLO 99 1 7
MESENEI ATLETICO TECNOFIT U.S.A. 0 1
PIANA VALDAGNO AMATORI 0 5
TIGERS PIANA ALTISSIMO 3 0
Giornata 14
ARNOLD'S B RESTENA 2 1
CASTELLO 99 MESENEI ATLETICO 0 2
TECNOFIT U.S.A. PIANA 1 0
VALDAGNO AMATORI TIGERS PIANA 2 2
NOGAROLE ALTISSIMO 1 0
Giornata 13
NOGAROLE RESTENA 4 3
MESENEI ATLETICO ARNOLD'S B 4 2
PIANA CASTELLO 99 1 1
TIGERS PIANA TECNOFIT U.S.A. 1 1
ALTISSIMO VALDAGNO AMATORI 2 2
Giornata 12
RESTENA MESENEI ATLETICO 2 0
ARNOLD'S B PIANA 5 1
CASTELLO 99 TIGERS PIANA 3 3
TECNOFIT U.S.A. ALTISSIMO 1 1
VALDAGNO AMATORI NOGAROLE 2 0
Giornata 11
NOGAROLE MESENEI ATLETICO 4 3
PIANA RESTENA 0 4
TIGERS PIANA ARNOLD'S B 5 0
ALTISSIMO CASTELLO 99 4 1
VALDAGNO AMATORI TECNOFIT U.S.A. 0 0
Giornata 10
MESENEI ATLETICO PIANA 6 1
RESTENA TIGERS PIANA 0 1
ARNOLD'S B ALTISSIMO 0 1
CASTELLO 99 VALDAGNO AMATORI 1 2
TECNOFIT U.S.A. NOGAROLE 2 0
Giornata 9
CASTELLO 99 TECNOFIT U.S.A. 0 1
ARNOLD'S B VALDAGNO AMATORI 3 1
RESTENA ALTISSIMO 1 1
MESENEI ATLETICO TIGERS PIANA 0 1
PIANA NOGAROLE 1 3
Giornata 8
NOGAROLE CASTELLO 99 1 2
TECNOFIT U.S.A. ARNOLD'S B 4 0
VALDAGNO AMATORI RESTENA 3 0
ALTISSIMO MESENEI ATLETICO 2 1
TIGERS PIANA PIANA 3 2
Giornata 7
ARNOLD'S B CASTELLO 99 1 2
RESTENA TECNOFIT U.S.A. 2 3
MESENEI ATLETICO VALDAGNO AMATORI 1 4
PIANA ALTISSIMO 0 3
TIGERS PIANA NOGAROLE 6 2
Giornata 6
NOGAROLE ARNOLD'S B 2 2
CASTELLO 99 RESTENA 1 5
TECNOFIT U.S.A. MESENEI ATLETICO 2 1
VALDAGNO AMATORI PIANA 3 2
ALTISSIMO TIGERS PIANA 4 1
Giornata 5
RESTENA ARNOLD'S B 2 0
MESENEI ATLETICO CASTELLO 99 3 2
PIANA TECNOFIT U.S.A. 2 5
TIGERS PIANA VALDAGNO AMATORI 2 1
ALTISSIMO NOGAROLE 3 1
Giornata 4
RESTENA NOGAROLE 2 1
ARNOLD'S B MESENEI ATLETICO 1 1
CASTELLO 99 PIANA 1 0
TECNOFIT U.S.A. TIGERS PIANA 0 0
VALDAGNO AMATORI ALTISSIMO 0 3
Giornata 3
MESENEI ATLETICO RESTENA 1 0
PIANA ARNOLD'S B 1 1
TIGERS PIANA CASTELLO 99 3 0
ALTISSIMO TECNOFIT U.S.A. 1 0
NOGAROLE VALDAGNO AMATORI 3 2
Giornata 2
MESENEI ATLETICO NOGAROLE 0 1
RESTENA PIANA 4 1
ARNOLD'S B TIGERS PIANA 1 1
CASTELLO 99 ALTISSIMO 2 1
TECNOFIT U.S.A. VALDAGNO AMATORI 0 2
Giornata 1
PIANA MESENEI ATLETICO 1 2
TIGERS PIANA RESTENA 5 1
ALTISSIMO ARNOLD'S B 3 0
VALDAGNO AMATORI CASTELLO 99 2 1
NOGAROLE TECNOFIT U.S.A. 1 5