Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO SUDAMERICANO 2013/2014

CAMPIONATO SUDAMERICANO Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 VASCO DE GAMA 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
2 PENAROL 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 DEPORTIVO TOLIMA 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
4 INTERNACIONAL 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
5 FLUMINENSE 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
6 PALMEIRAS 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
7 ATLETICO MINEIRO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 ESTUDIANTES 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
9 CORINTHIANS 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 FLAMENGO 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 BOCA JUNIORS 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
12 GREMIO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
13 BOTAFOGO 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
14 DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
15 SAN LORENZO 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
16 MILLIONARIOS FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
17 ROSARIO CENTRAL 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3
18 RIVER PLATE 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3

Giornata 17 24/02/14
FLUMINENSE VASCO DE GAMA
SAN LORENZO BOTAFOGO
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO MILLIONARIOS FC
FLAMENGO ROSARIO CENTRAL
BOCA JUNIORS CORINTHIANS
PENAROL INTERNACIONAL
PALMEIRAS ATLETICO MINEIRO
DEPORTIVO TOLIMA GREMIO
RIVER PLATE ESTUDIANTES
Giornata 16 17/02/14
VASCO DE GAMA DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO
MILLIONARIOS FC DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
ROSARIO CENTRAL PALMEIRAS
BOTAFOGO RIVER PLATE
INTERNACIONAL FLUMINENSE
ESTUDIANTES PENAROL
CORINTHIANS SAN LORENZO
ATLETICO MINEIRO BOCA JUNIORS
GREMIO FLAMENGO
Giornata 15 10/02/14
FLUMINENSE ESTUDIANTES
MILLIONARIOS FC VASCO DE GAMA
SAN LORENZO ATLETICO MINEIRO
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO INTERNACIONAL
FLAMENGO DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
BOCA JUNIORS ROSARIO CENTRAL
PENAROL BOTAFOGO
PALMEIRAS GREMIO
RIVER PLATE CORINTHIANS
Giornata 14 03/02/14
ROSARIO CENTRAL SAN LORENZO
BOTAFOGO FLUMINENSE
INTERNACIONAL MILLIONARIOS FC
FLAMENGO PALMEIRAS
ESTUDIANTES DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO
CORINTHIANS PENAROL
ATLETICO MINEIRO RIVER PLATE
GREMIO BOCA JUNIORS
DEPORTIVO TOLIMA VASCO DE GAMA
Giornata 13 27/01/14
FLUMINENSE CORINTHIANS
VASCO DE GAMA INTERNACIONAL
MILLIONARIOS FC ESTUDIANTES
SAN LORENZO GREMIO
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO BOTAFOGO
BOCA JUNIORS FLAMENGO
PENAROL ATLETICO MINEIRO
PALMEIRAS DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
RIVER PLATE ROSARIO CENTRAL
Giornata 12 20/01/14
ROSARIO CENTRAL PENAROL
BOTAFOGO MILLIONARIOS FC
FLAMENGO SAN LORENZO
ESTUDIANTES VASCO DE GAMA
CORINTHIANS DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO
ATLETICO MINEIRO FLUMINENSE
GREMIO RIVER PLATE
PALMEIRAS BOCA JUNIORS
DEPORTIVO TOLIMA INTERNACIONAL
Giornata 11 13/01/14
FLUMINENSE ROSARIO CENTRAL
VASCO DE GAMA BOTAFOGO
MILLIONARIOS FC CORINTHIANS
SAN LORENZO PALMEIRAS
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO ATLETICO MINEIRO
INTERNACIONAL ESTUDIANTES
BOCA JUNIORS DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
PENAROL GREMIO
RIVER PLATE FLAMENGO
Giornata 10 18/12/13
ROSARIO CENTRAL DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO
BOTAFOGO INTERNACIONAL
FLAMENGO PENAROL
BOCA JUNIORS SAN LORENZO
CORINTHIANS VASCO DE GAMA
ATLETICO MINEIRO MILLIONARIOS FC
GREMIO FLUMINENSE
PALMEIRAS RIVER PLATE
DEPORTIVO TOLIMA ESTUDIANTES
Giornata 9 09/12/13
FLUMINENSE FLAMENGO
VASCO DE GAMA ATLETICO MINEIRO
MILLIONARIOS FC ROSARIO CENTRAL
SAN LORENZO DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO GREMIO
INTERNACIONAL CORINTHIANS
ESTUDIANTES BOTAFOGO
PENAROL PALMEIRAS
RIVER PLATE BOCA JUNIORS
Giornata 8 26/11/13
ROSARIO CENTRAL VASCO DE GAMA
SAN LORENZO RIVER PLATE
FLAMENGO DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO
BOCA JUNIORS PENAROL
CORINTHIANS ESTUDIANTES
ATLETICO MINEIRO INTERNACIONAL
GREMIO MILLIONARIOS FC
PALMEIRAS FLUMINENSE
DEPORTIVO TOLIMA BOTAFOGO
Giornata 7 18/11/13
FLUMINENSE BOCA JUNIORS
VASCO DE GAMA GREMIO
MILLIONARIOS FC FLAMENGO
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO PALMEIRAS
BOTAFOGO CORINTHIANS
INTERNACIONAL ROSARIO CENTRAL
ESTUDIANTES ATLETICO MINEIRO
PENAROL SAN LORENZO
RIVER PLATE DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
Giornata 6 11/11/13
ROSARIO CENTRAL ESTUDIANTES
SAN LORENZO FLUMINENSE
FLAMENGO VASCO DE GAMA
BOCA JUNIORS DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO
ATLETICO MINEIRO BOTAFOGO
GREMIO INTERNACIONAL
PALMEIRAS MILLIONARIOS FC
DEPORTIVO TOLIMA CORINTHIANS
RIVER PLATE PENAROL
Giornata 5 04/11/13
FLUMINENSE RIVER PLATE
VASCO DE GAMA PALMEIRAS
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO SAN LORENZO
BOTAFOGO ROSARIO CENTRAL
INTERNACIONAL FLAMENGO
ESTUDIANTES GREMIO
MILLIONARIOS FC BOCA JUNIORS
CORINTHIANS ATLETICO MINEIRO
PENAROL DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
Giornata 4 28/10/13
ROSARIO CENTRAL CORINTHIANS
SAN LORENZO MILLIONARIOS FC
FLAMENGO ESTUDIANTES
BOCA JUNIORS VASCO DE GAMA
GREMIO BOTAFOGO
PENAROL FLUMINENSE
PALMEIRAS INTERNACIONAL
DEPORTIVO TOLIMA ATLETICO MINEIRO
RIVER PLATE DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO
Giornata 3 21/10/13
VASCO DE GAMA PENAROL
MILLIONARIOS FC FLUMINENSE
ROSARIO CENTRAL GREMIO
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
BOTAFOGO BOCA JUNIORS
INTERNACIONAL RIVER PLATE
ESTUDIANTES SAN LORENZO
CORINTHIANS PALMEIRAS
ATLETICO MINEIRO FLAMENGO
Giornata 2 14/10/13
FLUMINENSE DEPORTIVO TOLIMA
VASCO DE GAMA SAN LORENZO
MILLIONARIOS FC RIVER PLATE
DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO PENAROL
BOTAFOGO FLAMENGO
INTERNACIONAL BOCA JUNIORS
ESTUDIANTES PALMEIRAS
CORINTHIANS GREMIO
ATLETICO MINEIRO ROSARIO CENTRAL
Giornata 1 07/10/13
FLUMINENSE DEPORTIVO HUACHIPATO 2 0
SAN LORENZO INTERNACIONAL 1 3
FLAMENGO CORINTHIANS 1 1
BOCA JUNIORS ESTUDIANTES 2 2
GREMIO ATLETICO MINEIRO 0 0
PENAROL MILLIONARIOS FC 3 0
PALMEIRAS BOTAFOGO 4 3
DEPORTIVO TOLIMA ROSARIO CENTRAL 5 2
RIVER PLATE VASCO DE GAMA 2 5