Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi Fascia B 2000 2013/2014

Giovanissimi Fascia B 2000 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BUSTESE 42 14 14 0 0 103 2 101 14 7 7 0 0 55 0 7 7 0 0 48 2
2 S.S. MARTIRI 35 14 11 2 1 70 11 59 9 6 5 0 1 25 5 8 6 2 0 45 6
3 INVERUNO 34 14 11 1 2 93 11 82 6 7 5 1 1 44 4 7 6 0 1 49 7
4 TICINIA ROBECCHETTO 33 14 11 0 3 61 21 40 5 7 5 0 2 34 11 7 6 0 1 27 10
5 VANZAGHELLESE 29 14 9 2 3 47 19 28 3 6 2 1 3 14 16 8 7 1 0 33 3
6 CUGGIONO 28 14 9 1 4 61 24 37 2 6 4 0 2 27 10 8 5 1 2 34 14
7 CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL 22 14 7 1 6 43 25 18 -8 8 4 1 3 24 16 6 3 0 3 19 9
8 VULCANIA 19 14 6 1 7 34 31 3 -9 7 3 1 3 22 15 7 3 0 4 12 16
9 VELA 19 14 6 1 7 42 46 -4 -9 7 3 0 4 22 24 7 3 1 3 20 22
10 BIENATE MAGNAGO 13 14 4 1 9 28 54 -26 -17 8 4 0 4 24 21 6 0 1 5 4 33
11 ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 12 14 4 0 10 19 52 -33 -16 7 2 0 5 13 31 7 2 0 5 6 21
12 ANTONIANA 8 14 2 2 10 18 99 -81 -20 7 1 1 5 8 60 7 1 1 5 10 39
13 OSSONA ASD 7 14 2 1 11 18 47 -29 -23 8 1 1 6 9 27 6 1 0 5 9 20
14 CONCORDIA 7 14 2 1 11 14 71 -57 -19 6 0 1 5 3 25 8 2 0 6 11 46
15 CASTANESE 0 14 0 0 14 7 145 -138 -30 8 0 0 8 5 64 6 0 0 6 2 81

Giornata 30 18/05/14
VELA ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
VANZAGHELLESE BIENATE MAGNAGO
OSSONA ASD BUSTESE
VULCANIA CUGGIONO
CASTANESE INVERUNO
ANTONIANA S.S. MARTIRI
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
CONCORDIA
Giornata 29 11/05/14
BUSTESE ANTONIANA
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 BIENATE MAGNAGO
CONCORDIA CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
S.S. MARTIRI CASTANESE
CUGGIONO OSSONA ASD
INVERUNO VELA
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO VULCANIA
VANZAGHELLESE
Giornata 28 04/05/14
VANZAGHELLESE ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
CASTANESE BUSTESE
VULCANIA CONCORDIA
ANTONIANA CUGGIONO
BIENATE MAGNAGO INVERUNO
VELA S.S. MARTIRI
OSSONA ASD TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
Giornata 27 27/04/14
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO ANTONIANA
INVERUNO ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
S.S. MARTIRI BIENATE MAGNAGO
VANZAGHELLESE CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
CUGGIONO CASTANESE
CONCORDIA OSSONA ASD
BUSTESE VELA
VULCANIA
Giornata 26 13/04/14
BIENATE MAGNAGO BUSTESE
VULCANIA CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
ANTONIANA CONCORDIA
VELA CUGGIONO
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 S.S. MARTIRI
CASTANESE TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
INVERUNO VANZAGHELLESE
OSSONA ASD
Giornata 25 06/04/14
BUSTESE ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
CUGGIONO BIENATE MAGNAGO
CONCORDIA CASTANESE
S.S. MARTIRI INVERUNO
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL OSSONA ASD
VANZAGHELLESE VELA
VANZAGHELLESE VULCANIA
ANTONIANA
Giornata 24 30/03/14
INVERUNO BUSTESE
ANTONIANA CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
VELA CONCORDIA
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 CUGGIONO
BIENATE MAGNAGO TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
S.S. MARTIRI VANZAGHELLESE
OSSONA ASD VULCANIA
CASTANESE
Giornata 23 23/03/14
VULCANIA ANTONIANA
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
CONCORDIA BIENATE MAGNAGO
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL CASTANESE
CUGGIONO INVERUNO
VANZAGHELLESE OSSONA ASD
BUSTESE S.S. MARTIRI
VELA
Giornata 22 16/03/14
VELA CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 CONCORDIA
S.S. MARTIRI CUGGIONO
ANTONIANA OSSONA ASD
INVERUNO TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
BUSTESE VANZAGHELLESE
CASTANESE VULCANIA
BIENATE MAGNAGO
Giornata 21 09/03/14
VANZAGHELLESE ANTONIANA
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL BIENATE MAGNAGO
CUGGIONO BUSTESE
OSSONA ASD CASTANESE
CONCORDIA INVERUNO
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO S.S. MARTIRI
VULCANIA VELA
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
Giornata 20 02/03/14
CASTANESE ANTONIANA
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
S.S. MARTIRI CONCORDIA
VELA OSSONA ASD
BUSTESE TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
CUGGIONO VANZAGHELLESE
BIENATE MAGNAGO VULCANIA
INVERUNO
Giornata 19 23/02/14
VELA ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
OSSONA ASD BIENATE MAGNAGO
CONCORDIA BUSTESE
VANZAGHELLESE CASTANESE
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO CUGGIONO
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL INVERUNO
ANTONIANA VELA
S.S. MARTIRI
Giornata 18 16/02/14
BIENATE MAGNAGO ANTONIANA
S.S. MARTIRI CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
VELA CASTANESE
CUGGIONO CONCORDIA
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 OSSONA ASD
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO VANZAGHELLESE
INVERUNO VULCANIA
BUSTESE
Giornata 17 09/02/14
ANTONIANA ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
CASTANESE BIENATE MAGNAGO
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL BUSTESE
OSSONA ASD INVERUNO
VULCANIA S.S. MARTIRI
CONCORDIA TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
VANZAGHELLESE VELA
CUGGIONO
Giornata 16 02/02/14
INVERUNO ANTONIANA
CUGGIONO CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 CASTANESE
S.S. MARTIRI OSSONA ASD
CONCORDIA VANZAGHELLESE
BIENATE MAGNAGO VELA
BUSTESE VULCANIA
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
Giornata 15 22/12/13
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 VELA 2 4
BIENATE MAGNAGO VANZAGHELLESE 0 5
BUSTESE OSSONA ASD 7 0
CUGGIONO VULCANIA 2 1
INVERUNO CASTANESE 22 0
S.S. MARTIRI ANTONIANA 11 1
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL 2 1
CONCORDIA
Giornata 14 15/12/13
ANTONIANA BUSTESE 0 22
BIENATE MAGNAGO ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 2 1
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL CONCORDIA 8 3
CASTANESE S.S. MARTIRI 2 14
OSSONA ASD CUGGIONO 0 4
VELA INVERUNO 0 8
VULCANIA TICINIA ROBECCHETTO 1 3
VANZAGHELLESE
Giornata 13 08/12/13
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 VANZAGHELLESE 0 2
BUSTESE CASTANESE 13 0
CONCORDIA VULCANIA 0 3
CUGGIONO ANTONIANA 7 1
INVERUNO BIENATE MAGNAGO 11 0
S.S. MARTIRI VELA 6 1
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO OSSONA ASD 4 1
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL
Giornata 12 01/12/13
ANTONIANA TICINIA ROBECCHETTO 1 5
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 INVERUNO 0 7
BIENATE MAGNAGO S.S. MARTIRI 0 6
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL VANZAGHELLESE 0 2
CASTANESE CUGGIONO 0 5
OSSONA ASD CONCORDIA 1 2
VELA BUSTESE 0 7
VULCANIA
Giornata 11 24/11/13
BUSTESE BIENATE MAGNAGO 9 0
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL VULCANIA 0 2
CONCORDIA ANTONIANA 1 2
CUGGIONO VELA 8 0
S.S. MARTIRI ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 3 0
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO CASTANESE 10 0
VANZAGHELLESE INVERUNO 0 4
OSSONA ASD
Giornata 10 17/11/13
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 BUSTESE 1 5
BIENATE MAGNAGO CUGGIONO 0 3
CASTANESE CONCORDIA 1 5
INVERUNO S.S. MARTIRI 0 1
OSSONA ASD CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL 1 3
VELA TICINIA ROBECCHETTO 2 3
VULCANIA VANZAGHELLESE 1 1
ANTONIANA
Giornata 9 10/11/13
BUSTESE INVERUNO 3 0
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL ANTONIANA 4 1
CONCORDIA VELA 1 1
CUGGIONO ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 7 0
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO BIENATE MAGNAGO 4 2
VANZAGHELLESE S.S. MARTIRI 1 1
VULCANIA OSSONA ASD 2 0
CASTANESE
Giornata 8 03/11/13
ANTONIANA VULCANIA 0 1
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 TICINIA ROBECCHETTO 0 9
BIENATE MAGNAGO CONCORDIA 2 1
CASTANESE CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL 0 11
INVERUNO CUGGIONO 2 2
OSSONA ASD VANZAGHELLESE 0 2
S.S. MARTIRI BUSTESE 0 1
VELA
Giornata 7 27/10/13
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL VELA 4 1
CONCORDIA ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 0 1
CUGGIONO S.S. MARTIRI 0 4
OSSONA ASD ANTONIANA 2 2
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO INVERUNO 3 5
VANZAGHELLESE BUSTESE 1 5
VULCANIA CASTANESE 12 1
BIENATE MAGNAGO
Giornata 6 20/10/13
ANTONIANA VANZAGHELLESE 0 9
BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL 0 4
BUSTESE CUGGIONO 5 0
CASTANESE OSSONA ASD 1 6
INVERUNO CONCORDIA 3 0
S.S. MARTIRI TICINIA ROBECCHETTO 2 0
VELA VULCANIA 8 2
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
Giornata 5 13/10/13
ANTONIANA CASTANESE 6 1
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 5 0
CONCORDIA S.S. MARTIRI 0 6
OSSONA ASD VELA 1 3
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO BUSTESE 0 2
VANZAGHELLESE CUGGIONO 5 3
VULCANIA BIENATE MAGNAGO 5 0
INVERUNO
Giornata 4 06/10/13
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 VULCANIA 3 1
BIENATE MAGNAGO OSSONA ASD 2 1
BUSTESE CONCORDIA 14 0
CASTANESE VANZAGHELLESE 0 9
CUGGIONO TICINIA ROBECCHETTO 3 4
INVERUNO CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL 2 0
VELA ANTONIANA 7 0
S.S. MARTIRI
Giornata 3 29/09/13
ANTONIANA BIENATE MAGNAGO 1 1
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL S.S. MARTIRI 2 2
CASTANESE VELA 0 10
CONCORDIA CUGGIONO 1 12
OSSONA ASD ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 3 0
VANZAGHELLESE TICINIA ROBECCHETTO 1 3
VULCANIA INVERUNO 1 4
BUSTESE
Giornata 2 22/09/13
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 ANTONIANA 7 3
BIENATE MAGNAGO CASTANESE 18 0
BUSTESE CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL 4 0
INVERUNO OSSONA ASD 4 1
S.S. MARTIRI VULCANIA 3 2
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO CONCORDIA 11 0
VELA VANZAGHELLESE 2 3
CUGGIONO
Giornata 1 15/09/13
ANTONIANA INVERUNO 0 21
CALCIO CANEGRATE OSL CUGGIONO 1 5
CASTANESE ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 1 4
OSSONA ASD S.S. MARTIRI 1 11
VANZAGHELLESE CONCORDIA 6 0
VELA BIENATE MAGNAGO 3 1
VULCANIA BUSTESE 0 6
TICINIA ROBECCHETTO