Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campeonato Brasileiro 2012

Campeonato Brasileiro Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 38
Vasco da Gama Fluminense
Flamengo Grêmio
Figueirense Internacional
Curitiba Náutico
Cruzeiro Palmeiras
Corinthians Ponte Preta
Botafogo Portuguesa
Bahia Santos
Atlético Mineiro São Paulo
Atlético Goianiense Sport
Giornata 37
Sport Vasco da Gama
São Paulo Atlético Goianiense
Santos Atlético Mineiro
Portuguesa Bahia
Ponte Preta Botafogo
Palmeiras Corinthians
Náutico Cruzeiro
Internacional Curitiba
Grêmio Figueirense
Fluminense Flamengo
Giornata 36
Vasco da Gama Flamengo
Figueirense Fluminense
Curitiba Grêmio
Cruzeiro Internacional
Corinthians Náutico
Botafogo Palmeiras
Bahia Ponte Preta
Atlético Mineiro Portuguesa
Atlético Goianiense Santos
Sport São Paulo
Giornata 35
São Paulo Vasco da Gama
Santos Sport
Portuguesa Atlético Goianiense
Ponte Preta Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras Bahia
Náutico Botafogo
Internacional Corinthians
Grêmio Cruzeiro
Fluminense Curitiba
Flamengo Figueirense
Giornata 34
Vasco da Gama Figueirense
Curitiba Flamengo
Cruzeiro Fluminense
Corinthians Grêmio
Botafogo Internacional
Bahia Náutico
Atlético Mineiro Palmeiras
Atlético Goianiense Ponte Preta
Sport Portuguesa
São Paulo Santos
Giornata 33
Santos Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa São Paulo
Ponte Preta Sport
Palmeiras Atlético Goianiense
Náutico Atlético Mineiro
Internacional Bahia
Grêmio Botafogo
Fluminense Corinthians
Flamengo Cruzeiro
Figueirense Curitiba
Giornata 32
Vasco da Gama Curitiba
Cruzeiro Figueirense
Corinthians Flamengo
Botafogo Fluminense
Bahia Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro Internacional
Atlético Goianiense Náutico
Sport Palmeiras
São Paulo Ponte Preta
Santos Portuguesa
Giornata 31
Portuguesa Vasco da Gama
Ponte Preta Santos
Palmeiras São Paulo
Náutico Sport
Internacional Atlético Goianiense
Grêmio Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense Bahia
Flamengo Botafogo
Figueirense Corinthians
Curitiba Cruzeiro
Giornata 30
Vasco da Gama Cruzeiro
Corinthians Curitiba
Botafogo Figueirense
Bahia Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro Fluminense
Atlético Goianiense Grêmio
Sport Internacional
São Paulo Náutico
Santos Palmeiras
Portuguesa Ponte Preta
Giornata 29
Ponte Preta Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras Portuguesa
Náutico Santos
Internacional São Paulo
Grêmio Sport
Fluminense Atlético Goianiense
Flamengo Atlético Mineiro
Figueirense Bahia
Curitiba Botafogo
Cruzeiro Corinthians
Giornata 28
Vasco da Gama Corinthians
Botafogo Cruzeiro
Bahia Curitiba
Atlético Mineiro Figueirense
Atlético Goianiense Flamengo
Sport Fluminense
São Paulo Grêmio
Santos Internacional
Portuguesa Náutico
Ponte Preta Palmeiras
Giornata 27
Palmeiras Vasco da Gama
Náutico Ponte Preta
Internacional Portuguesa
Grêmio Santos
Fluminense São Paulo
Flamengo Sport
Figueirense Atlético Goianiense
Curitiba Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro Bahia
Corinthians Botafogo
Giornata 26
Vasco da Gama Botafogo
Bahia Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro Cruzeiro
Atlético Goianiense Curitiba
Sport Figueirense
São Paulo Flamengo
Santos Fluminense
Portuguesa Grêmio
Ponte Preta Internacional
Palmeiras Náutico
Giornata 25
Náutico Vasco da Gama
Internacional Palmeiras
Grêmio Ponte Preta
Fluminense Portuguesa
Flamengo Santos
Figueirense São Paulo
Curitiba Sport
Cruzeiro Atlético Goianiense
Corinthians Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo Bahia
Giornata 24
Vasco da Gama Bahia
Atlético Mineiro Botafogo
Atlético Goianiense Corinthians
Sport Cruzeiro
São Paulo Curitiba
Santos Figueirense
Portuguesa Flamengo
Ponte Preta Fluminense
Palmeiras Grêmio
Náutico Internacional
Giornata 23
Internacional Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Náutico
Fluminense Palmeiras
Flamengo Ponte Preta
Figueirense Portuguesa
Curitiba Santos
Cruzeiro São Paulo
Corinthians Sport
Botafogo Atlético Goianiense
Bahia Atlético Mineiro
Giornata 22
Vasco da Gama Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Goianiense Bahia
Sport Botafogo
São Paulo Corinthians
Santos Cruzeiro
Portuguesa Curitiba
Ponte Preta Figueirense
Palmeiras Flamengo
Náutico Fluminense
Internacional Grêmio
Giornata 21
Grêmio Vasco da Gama
Fluminense Internacional
Flamengo Náutico
Figueirense Palmeiras
Curitiba Ponte Preta
Cruzeiro Portuguesa
Corinthians Santos
Botafogo São Paulo
Bahia Sport
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Goianiense
Giornata 20
Vasco da Gama Atlético Goianiense
Sport Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo Bahia
Santos Botafogo
Portuguesa Corinthians
Ponte Preta Cruzeiro
Palmeiras Curitiba
Náutico Figueirense
Internacional Flamengo
Grêmio Fluminense
Giornata 19
Fluminense Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Flamengo
Internacional Figueirense
Náutico Curitiba
Palmeiras Cruzeiro
Ponte Preta Corinthians
Portuguesa Botafogo
Santos Bahia
São Paulo Atlético Mineiro
Sport Atlético Goianiense
Giornata 18
Vasco da Gama Sport
Atlético Goianiense São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro Santos
Bahia Portuguesa
Botafogo Ponte Preta
Corinthians Palmeiras
Cruzeiro Náutico
Curitiba Internacional
Figueirense Grêmio
Flamengo Fluminense
Giornata 17
Flamengo Vasco da Gama
Fluminense Figueirense
Grêmio Curitiba
Internacional Cruzeiro
Náutico Corinthians
Palmeiras Botafogo
Ponte Preta Bahia
Portuguesa Atlético Mineiro
Santos Atlético Goianiense
São Paulo Sport
Giornata 16
Vasco da Gama São Paulo
Sport Santos
Atlético Goianiense Portuguesa
Atlético Mineiro Ponte Preta
Bahia Palmeiras
Botafogo Náutico
Corinthians Internacional
Cruzeiro Grêmio
Curitiba Fluminense
Figueirense Flamengo
Giornata 15
Figueirense Vasco da Gama
Flamengo Curitiba
Fluminense Cruzeiro
Grêmio Corinthians
Internacional Botafogo
Náutico Bahia
Palmeiras Atlético Mineiro
Ponte Preta Atlético Goianiense
Portuguesa Sport
Santos São Paulo
Giornata 14
Vasco da Gama Santos
São Paulo Portuguesa
Sport Ponte Preta
Atlético Goianiense Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro Náutico
Bahia Internacional
Botafogo Grêmio
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Flamengo
Curitiba Figueirense
Giornata 13
Curitiba Vasco da Gama
Figueirense Cruzeiro
Flamengo Corinthians
Fluminense Botafogo
Grêmio Bahia
Internacional Atlético Mineiro
Náutico Atlético Goianiense
Palmeiras Sport
Ponte Preta São Paulo
Portuguesa Santos
Giornata 12
Vasco da Gama Portuguesa
Santos Ponte Preta
São Paulo Palmeiras
Sport Náutico
Atlético Goianiense Internacional
Atlético Mineiro Grêmio
Bahia Fluminense
Botafogo Flamengo
Corinthians Figueirense
Cruzeiro Curitiba
Giornata 11
Cruzeiro Vasco da Gama
Curitiba Corinthians
Figueirense Botafogo
Flamengo Bahia
Fluminense Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio Atlético Goianiense
Internacional Sport
Náutico São Paulo
Palmeiras Santos
Ponte Preta Portuguesa
Giornata 10
Vasco da Gama Ponte Preta
Portuguesa Palmeiras
Santos Náutico
São Paulo Internacional
Sport Grêmio
Atlético Goianiense Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro Flamengo
Bahia Figueirense
Botafogo Curitiba
Corinthians Cruzeiro
Giornata 9
Corinthians Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro Botafogo
Curitiba Bahia
Figueirense Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo Atlético Goianiense
Fluminense Sport
Grêmio São Paulo
Internacional Santos
Náutico Portuguesa
Palmeiras Ponte Preta
Giornata 8
Vasco da Gama Palmeiras
Ponte Preta Náutico
Portuguesa Internacional
Santos Grêmio
São Paulo Fluminense
Sport Flamengo
Atlético Goianiense Figueirense
Atlético Mineiro Curitiba
Bahia Cruzeiro
Botafogo Corinthians
Giornata 7 30/06/12
Cruzeiro São Paulo 2 3
Náutico Fluminense 0 2
Vasco da Gama Ponte Preta 3 2
Portuguesa Santos 0 0
Curitiba Sport 2 3
Bahia Internacional 1 1
Flamengo Atlético Goianiense 3 2
Palmeiras Figueirense 3 1
Grêmio Atlético Mineiro 0 1
Corinthians Botafogo
Giornata 7
Botafogo Vasco da Gama
Corinthians Bahia
Cruzeiro Atlético Mineiro
Curitiba Atlético Goianiense
Figueirense Sport
Flamengo São Paulo
Fluminense Santos
Grêmio Portuguesa
Internacional Ponte Preta
Náutico Palmeiras
Giornata 6 23/06/12
Vasco da Gama Cruzeiro 1 3
Portuguesa São Paulo 1 0
Atlético Mineiro Náutico 5 1
Corinthians Palmeiras 2 1
Grêmio Flamengo 2 0
Figueirense Bahia 1 1
Botafogo Ponte Preta 1 2
Santos Curitiba 2 2
Sport Internacional 0 2
Atlético Goianiense Fluminense 1 4
Giornata 6
Vasco da Gama Náutico
Palmeiras Internacional
Ponte Preta Grêmio
Portuguesa Fluminense
Santos Flamengo
São Paulo Figueirense
Sport Curitiba
Atlético Goianiense Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro Corinthians
Bahia Botafogo
Giornata 5
Bahia Vasco da Gama
Botafogo Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians Atlético Goianiense
Cruzeiro Sport
Curitiba São Paulo
Figueirense Santos
Flamengo Portuguesa
Fluminense Ponte Preta
Grêmio Palmeiras
Internacional Náutico
Giornata 5 16/06/12
Internacional Botafogo 1 2
Cruzeiro Figueirense 1 0
Fluminense Portuguesa 4 1
Flamengo Santos 1 0
Palmeiras Vasco da Gama 1 1
São Paulo Atlético Mineiro 1 0
Bahia Sport 2 1
Ponte Preta Corinthians 1 0
Curitiba Atlético Goianiense 3 0
Náutico Grêmio 1 0
Giornata 4
Vasco da Gama Internacional
Náutico Grêmio
Palmeiras Fluminense
Ponte Preta Flamengo
Portuguesa Figueirense
Santos Curitiba
São Paulo Cruzeiro
Sport Corinthians
Atlético Goianiense Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro Bahia
Giornata 4 09/06/12
Flamengo Curitiba 3 1
Palmeiras Atlético Mineiro 0 1
Portuguesa Atlético Goianiense 2 0
Fluminense Internacional 0 0
Grêmio Corinthians 2 0
Bahia Vasco da Gama 1 2
São Paulo Santos 1 0
Cruzeiro Sport 1 0
Figueirense Ponte Preta 0 0
Náutico Botafogo 3 2
Giornata 3
Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama
Bahia Atlético Goianiense
Botafogo Sport
Corinthians São Paulo
Cruzeiro Santos
Curitiba Portuguesa
Figueirense Ponte Preta
Flamengo Palmeiras
Fluminense Náutico
Grêmio Internacional
Giornata 3 06/06/12
Sport Palmeiras 2 1
Atlético Goianiense Grêmio 0 1
Vasco da Gama Náutico 4 2
Atlético Mineiro Bahia 1 1
Curitiba Portuguesa 2 0
Santos Fluminense 1 1
Internacional São Paulo 1 0
Ponte Preta Flamengo 2 2
Botafogo Cruzeiro 2 3
Corinthians Figueirense 1 1
Giornata 2 26/05/12
Flamengo Internacional 3 3
Portuguesa Vasco da Gama 0 1
Atlético Goianiense Ponte Preta 1 1
Náutico Cruzeiro 0 0
Santos Sport 0 0
São Paulo Bahia 1 0
Atlético Mineiro Corinthians 1 0
Curitiba Botafogo 2 3
Fluminense Figueirense 2 2
Grêmio Palmeiras 1 0
Giornata 2
Vasco da Gama Grêmio
Internacional Fluminense
Náutico Flamengo
Palmeiras Figueirense
Ponte Preta Curitiba
Portuguesa Cruzeiro
Santos Corinthians
São Paulo Botafogo
Sport Bahia
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Mineiro
Giornata 1
Atlético Goianiense Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro Sport
Bahia São Paulo
Botafogo Santos
Corinthians Portuguesa
Cruzeiro Ponte Preta
Curitiba Palmeiras
Figueirense Náutico
Flamengo Internacional
Fluminense Grêmio
Giornata 1 19/05/12
Palmeiras Portuguesa 1 1
Sport Flamengo 1 1
Figueirense Náutico 2 1
Botafogo São Paulo 4 2
Corinthians Fluminense 0 1
Internacional Curitiba 2 0
Ponte Preta Atlético Mineiro 0 1
Vasco da Gama Grêmio 2 1
Cruzeiro Atlético Goianiense 0 0
Bahia Santos 0 0