Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D gir. I 2015/2016

Serie D gir. I
Squadra P.ti
Cavese 35
Siracusa 33
Frattese 32
Sarnese 28
Due Torri 28
Aversa Normanna (-2) 26
Vibonese 26
Reggio Calabria 24
Palmese 23
Marsala 22
Noto 21
Leonfortese 21
Gragnano 20
Rende 19
Agropoli 18
Roccella 16
Scordia 14
Gelbison VDL 14
Vigor Lamezia 11
NON GIOCA (-10) -10

Giornata 38 08/05/16
Aversa Normanna Agropoli
Leonfortese Gragnano
Cavese Frattese
Gelbison VDL Noto
Sarnese Palmese
Due Torri Reggio Calabria
Roccella Scordia
Rende Siracusa
Vigor Lamezia Vibonese
Marsala NON GIOCA
Giornata 37 01/05/16
Palmese Aversa Normanna
Vibonese Cavese
Agropoli Due Torri
Reggio Calabria Gelbison VDL
Frattese Leonfortese
Gragnano Roccella
Marsala Rende
Scordia Sarnese
Siracusa Vigor Lamezia
Noto NON GIOCA
Giornata 36 24/04/16
Gelbison VDL Agropoli
Sarnese Gragnano
Roccella Frattese
Vigor Lamezia Marsala
Due Torri Palmese
Noto Reggio Calabria
Aversa Normanna Scordia
Cavese Siracusa
Leonfortese Vibonese
Rende NON GIOCA
Giornata 35 17/04/16
Gragnano Aversa Normanna
Marsala Cavese
Scordia Due Torri
Palmese Gelbison VDL
Siracusa Leonfortese
Agropoli Noto
Frattese Sarnese
Vibonese Roccella
Rende Vigor Lamezia
Reggio Calabria NON GIOCA
Giornata 34 10/04/16
Reggio Calabria Agropoli
Due Torri Gragnano
Aversa Normanna Frattese
Leonfortese Marsala
Noto Palmese
Cavese Rende
Gelbison VDL Scordia
Roccella Siracusa
Sarnese Vibonese
Vigor Lamezia NON GIOCA
Giornata 33 03/04/16
Vibonese Aversa Normanna
Vigor Lamezia Cavese
Frattese Due Torri
Gragnano Gelbison VDL
Rende Leonfortese
Scordia Noto
Siracusa Sarnese
Palmese Reggio Calabria
Marsala Roccella
Agropoli NON GIOCA
Giornata 32 24/03/16
Gelbison VDL Frattese
Noto Gragnano
Sarnese Marsala
Agropoli Palmese
Roccella Rende
Reggio Calabria Scordia
Aversa Normanna Siracusa
Due Torri Vibonese
Leonfortese Vigor Lamezia
Cavese NON GIOCA
Giornata 31 20/03/16
Scordia Agropoli
Marsala Aversa Normanna
Siracusa Due Torri
Vibonese Gelbison VDL
Cavese Leonfortese
Frattese Noto
Gragnano Reggio Calabria
Vigor Lamezia Roccella
Rende Sarnese
Palmese NON GIOCA
Giornata 30 13/03/16
Roccella Cavese
Reggio Calabria Frattese
Agropoli Gragnano
Due Torri Marsala
Aversa Normanna Rende
Palmese Scordia
Gelbison VDL Siracusa
Noto Vibonese
Sarnese Vigor Lamezia
Leonfortese NON GIOCA
Giornata 29 06/03/16
Frattese Agropoli
Vigor Lamezia Aversa Normanna
Rende Due Torri
Marsala Gelbison VDL
Siracusa Noto
Gragnano Palmese
Vibonese Reggio Calabria
Leonfortese Roccella
Cavese Sarnese
Scordia NON GIOCA
Giornata 28 28/02/16
Roccella Cavese
Palmese Frattese
Scordia Gragnano
Sarnese Leonfortese
Noto Marsala
Gelbison VDL Rende
Reggio Calabria Siracusa
Agropoli Vibonese
Due Torri Vigor Lamezia
Aversa Normanna NON GIOCA
Giornata 27 24/02/16
Siracusa Agropoli
Leonfortese Aversa Normanna
Cavese Due Torri
Vigor Lamezia Gelbison VDL
Rende Noto
Vibonese Palmese
Marsala Reggio Calabria
Roccella Sarnese
Frattese Scordia
Gragnano NON GIOCA
Giornata 26 21/02/16
Gelbison VDL Cavese
Gragnano Frattese
Due Torri Leonfortese
Agropoli Marsala
Reggio Calabria Rende
Aversa Normanna Roccella
Palmese Siracusa
Scordia Vibonese
Noto Vigor Lamezia
Sarnese NON GIOCA
Giornata 25 14/02/16
Rende Agropoli
Sarnese Aversa Normanna
Roccella Due Torri
Leonfortese Gelbison VDL
Vibonese Gragnano
Cavese Noto
Marsala Palmese
Vigor Lamezia Reggio Calabria
Siracusa Scordia
Frattese NON GIOCA
Giornata 24 07/02/16
Reggio Calabria Cavese
Noto Leonfortese
Scordia Marsala
Palmese Rende
Gelbison VDL Roccella
Due Torri Sarnese
Gragnano Siracusa
Frattese Vibonese
Agropoli Vigor Lamezia
Aversa Normanna NON GIOCA
Giornata 23 31/01/16
Cavese Agropoli
Aversa Normanna Due Torri
Siracusa Frattese
Sarnese Gelbison VDL
Marsala Gragnano
Roccella Noto
Vigor Lamezia Palmese
Leonfortese Reggio Calabria
Rende Scordia
Vibonese NON GIOCA
Giornata 22 17/01/16
Gelbison VDL Aversa Normanna
Palmese Cavese
Agropoli Leonfortese
Frattese Marsala
Gragnano Rende
Reggio Calabria Roccella
Noto Sarnese
Vibonese Siracusa
Scordia Vigor Lamezia
Due Torri NON GIOCA
Giornata 21 10/01/16
Roccella Agropoli
Rende Frattese
Due Torri Gelbison VDL
Vigor Lamezia Gragnano
Aversa Normanna Noto
Leonfortese Palmese
Sarnese Reggio Calabria
Cavese Scordia
Marsala Vibonese
Siracusa NON GIOCA
Giornata 20 06/01/16
Reggio Calabria Aversa Normanna
Gragnano Cavese
Noto Due Torri
Scordia Leonfortese
Siracusa Marsala
Vibonese Rende
Vibonese Roccella
Agropoli Sarnese
Frattese Vigor Lamezia
Gelbison VDL NON GIOCA
Giornata 19 20/12/15
Agropoli Aversa Normanna
Gragnano Leonfortese
Frattese Cavese
Noto Gelbison VDL
Palmese Sarnese
Reggio Calabria Due Torri
Scordia Roccella
Siracusa Rende
Vibonese Vigor Lamezia
NON GIOCA Marsala
Giornata 18 13/12/15
Aversa Normanna Palmese 1 0
Cavese Vibonese 2 1
Due Torri Agropoli 0 0
Gelbison VDL Reggio Calabria 0 2
Leonfortese Frattese 2 1
Roccella Gragnano 1 1
Rende Marsala 2 0
Sarnese Scordia 1 0
Vigor Lamezia Siracusa 1 0
NON GIOCA Noto
Giornata 17 06/12/15
Agropoli Gelbison VDL 1 1
Gragnano Sarnese 0 0
Frattese Roccella 3 2
Marsala Vigor Lamezia 4 0
Palmese Due Torri 0 0
Reggio Calabria Noto 1 1
Scordia Aversa Normanna 1 4
Siracusa Cavese 3 1
Vibonese Leonfortese 2 2
NON GIOCA Rende
Giornata 16 29/11/15
Aversa Normanna Gragnano 2 2
Cavese Marsala 2 1
Due Torri Scordia 1 0
Gelbison VDL Palmese 1 2
Leonfortese Siracusa 0 1
Noto Agropoli 2 1
Sarnese Frattese 0 0
Roccella Vibonese 0 2
Vigor Lamezia Rende 3 1
NON GIOCA Reggio Calabria
Giornata 15 22/11/15
Agropoli Reggio Calabria 0 1
Gragnano Due Torri 0 0
Frattese Aversa Normanna 1 0
Marsala Leonfortese 0 0
Palmese Noto 0 0
Rende Cavese 1 2
Scordia Gelbison VDL 0 2
Siracusa Roccella 2 0
Vibonese Sarnese 1 1
NON GIOCA Vigor Lamezia
Giornata 14 15/11/15
Aversa Normanna Vibonese 1 0
Cavese Vigor Lamezia 3 0
Due Torri Frattese 1 0
Gelbison VDL Gragnano 1 1
Leonfortese Rende 0 0
Noto Scordia 3 0
Sarnese Siracusa 1 0
Reggio Calabria Palmese 4 3
Roccella Marsala 0 2
NON GIOCA Agropoli
Giornata 13 11/11/15
Frattese Gelbison VDL 6 0
Gragnano Noto 3 1
Marsala Sarnese 5 0
Palmese Agropoli 0 3
Rende Roccella 2 1
Scordia Reggio Calabria 1 1
Siracusa Aversa Normanna 3 1
Vibonese Due Torri 1 0
Vigor Lamezia Leonfortese 1 1
NON GIOCA Cavese
Giornata 12 08/11/15
Agropoli Scordia 0 0
Aversa Normanna Marsala 1 0
Due Torri Siracusa 0 0
Gelbison VDL Vibonese 2 2
Leonfortese Cavese 2 1
Noto Frattese 1 1
Reggio Calabria Gragnano 1 0
Roccella Vigor Lamezia 0 1
Sarnese Rende 3 2
NON GIOCA Palmese
Giornata 11 01/11/15
Cavese Roccella 2 0
Frattese Reggio Calabria 2 1
Gragnano Agropoli 1 0
Marsala Due Torri 0 1
Rende Aversa Normanna 1 1
Scordia Palmese 1 1
Siracusa Gelbison VDL 5 1
Vibonese Noto 0 0
Vigor Lamezia Sarnese 1 1
NON GIOCA Leonfortese
Giornata 10 25/10/15
Agropoli Frattese 3 1
Aversa Normanna Vigor Lamezia 2 0
Due Torri Rende 0 0
Gelbison VDL Marsala 0 0
Noto Siracusa 2 2
Palmese Gragnano 0 0
Reggio Calabria Vibonese 1 0
Roccella Leonfortese 2 1
Sarnese Cavese 1 1
NON GIOCA Scordia
Giornata 9 18/10/15
Cavese Aversa Normanna 1 0
Frattese Palmese 2 1
Gragnano Scordia 2 2
Leonfortese Sarnese 0 0
Marsala Noto 1 0
Rende Gelbison VDL 2 0
Siracusa Reggio Calabria 3 2
Vibonese Agropoli 2 1
Vigor Lamezia Due Torri 0 1
NON GIOCA Roccella
Giornata 8 14/10/15
Agropoli Siracusa 0 1
Aversa Normanna Leonfortese 1 2
Due Torri Cavese 2 0
Gelbison VDL Vigor Lamezia 1 0
Noto Rende 1 0
Palmese Vibonese 1 0
Reggio Calabria Marsala 1 1
Sarnese Roccella 4 0
Scordia Frattese 1 3
NON GIOCA Gragnano
Giornata 7 11/10/15
Cavese Gelbison VDL 3 0
Frattese Gragnano 3 0
Leonfortese Due Torri 0 0
Marsala Agropoli 0 1
Rende Reggio Calabria 2 1
Roccella Aversa Normanna 0 2
Siracusa Palmese 4 0
Vibonese Scordia 2 1
Vigor Lamezia Noto 1 2
NON GIOCA Sarnese
Giornata 6 04/10/15
Agropoli Rende
Aversa Normanna Sarnese 0 0
Due Torri Roccella 1 3
Gelbison VDL Leonfortese 1 1
Gragnano Vibonese 4 1
Noto Cavese 1 3
Palmese Marsala 1 0
Reggio Calabria Vigor Lamezia 2 0
Scordia Siracusa 1 3
NON GIOCA Frattese
Giornata 5 27/09/15
Cavese Reggio Calabria 2 0
Leonfortese Noto 1 1
Marsala Scordia 0 1
Rende Palmese 1 2
Roccella Gelbison VDL 4 1
Sarnese Due Torri 3 0
Siracusa Gragnano 4 2
Vibonese Frattese 1 0
Vigor Lamezia Agropoli 0 3
NON GIOCA Aversa Normanna
Giornata 4 20/09/15
Agropoli Cavese 0 0
Due Torri Aversa Normanna 2 0
Frattese Siracusa 3 2
Gelbison VDL Sarnese 2 0
Gragnano Marsala 0 0
Noto Roccella 0 0
Palmese Vigor Lamezia 6 2
Reggio Calabria Leonfortese 0 1
Scordia Rende 0 0
NON GIOCA Vibonese
Giornata 3 16/09/15
Aversa Normanna Gelbison VDL 2 0
Cavese Palmese 5 4
Leonfortese Agropoli 1 1
Marsala Frattese 2 1
Rende Gragnano 2 0
Roccella Reggio Calabria 3 1
Sarnese Noto 2 1
Siracusa Vibonese 2 2
Vigor Lamezia Scordia 0 5
NON GIOCA Due Torri
Giornata 2 13/09/15
Agropoli Roccella 1 1
Frattese Rende 1 0
Gelbison VDL Due Torri 0 3
Gragnano Vigor Lamezia
Noto Aversa Normanna 0 0
Palmese Leonfortese 2 0
Reggio Calabria Sarnese 1 0
Scordia Cavese 0 1
Vibonese Marsala 3 2
NON GIOCA Siracusa
Giornata 1 06/09/15
Aversa Normanna Reggio Calabria 3 1
Cavese Gragnano 0 1
Due Torri Noto 1 1
Leonfortese Scordia 0 3
Marsala Siracusa 2 1
Rende Vibonese 0 1
Roccella Palmese 2 2
Sarnese Agropoli 3 0
Vigor Lamezia Frattese 0 2
NON GIOCA Gelbison VDL