Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campionato di Serie D 2013/2014 - Girone I 2013/2014

Campionato di Serie D 2013/2014 - Girone I
Pos Squadra P.ti
1 Savoia 12
2 Orlandina 10
3 N. Gioiese 10
4 Cavese 9
5 Akragas 9
6 Hinterreggio 9
7 C. Montalto 8
8 Noto 7
9 Torrecuso 7
10 Agropoli 6
11 C.di Messina 4
12 Due Torri 3
13 Battipagliese 2
14 Licata 1
15 Ragusa 1
16 Vibonese 1
17 Rende 1
18 Pomigliano 0

Giornata 34 04/05/14
Noto Akragas
Orlandina Battipagliese
Savoia C.di Messina
Hinterreggio C. Montalto
Pomigliano Due Torri
Cavese Licata
Agropoli N. Gioiese
Vibonese Ragusa
Torrecuso Rende
Giornata 33 27/04/14
Licata Agropoli
C.di Messina Cavese
N. Gioiese Hinterreggio
Ragusa Noto
C. Montalto Orlandina
Rende Pomigliano
Due Torri Savoia
Akragas Torrecuso
Battipagliese Vibonese
Giornata 32 17/04/14
Hinterreggio Battipagliese
Pomigliano C.di Messina
Agropoli C. Montalto
Torrecuso Due Torri
Savoia Licata
Vibonese Noto
Cavese N. Gioiese
Orlandina Ragusa
Akragas Rende
Giornata 31 13/04/14
Ragusa Agropoli
Due Torri Akragas
Battipagliese Cavese
Vibonese Orlandina
Noto Hinterreggio
N. Gioiese Pomigliano
C.di Messina Rende
C. Montalto Savoia
Licata Torrecuso
Giornata 30 06/04/14
Agropoli Battipagliese
Torrecuso C.di Messina
Cavese C. Montalto
Rende Due Torri
Pomigliano Licata
Orlandina Noto
Savoia N. Gioiese
Hinterreggio Ragusa
Akragas Vibonese
Giornata 29 30/03/14
Vibonese Agropoli
Cavese Akragas
Noto Cavese
Licata Due Torri
Orlandina Hinterreggio
Agropoli Pomigliano
N. Gioiese Rende
Ragusa Savoia
C. Montalto Torrecuso
Giornata 28 23/03/14
Savoia Battipagliese
Due Torri C.di Messina
Pomigliano C. Montalto
Rende Licata
Agropoli Noto
Torrecuso N. Gioiese
Akragas Orlandina
Cavese Ragusa
Hinterreggio Vibonese
Giornata 27 16/03/14
Hinterreggio Agropoli
Licata Akragas
Orlandina Cavese
N. Gioiese C.di Messina
C. Montalto Due Torri
Noto Pomigliano
Battipagliese Rende
Vibonese Savoia
Ragusa Torrecuso
Giornata 26 09/03/14
Torrecuso Battipagliese
Rende C. Montalto
Akragas Hinterreggio
C.di Messina Licata
Savoia Noto
Due Torri N. Gioiese
Agropoli Orlandina
Pomigliano Ragusa
Cavese Vibonese
Giornata 25 02/03/14
N. Gioiese Akragas
Agropoli Cavese
Battipagliese C.di Messina
Ragusa Due Torri
C. Montalto Licata
Orlandina Pomigliano
Noto Rende
Hinterreggio Savoia
Vibonese Torrecuso
Giornata 24 23/02/14
Akragas Agropoli
Due Torri Battipagliese
C.di Messina C. Montalto
Cavese Hinterreggio
Torrecuso Noto
Licata N. Gioiese
Savoia Orlandina
Rende Ragusa
Pomigliano Vibonese
Giornata 23 16/02/14
C. Montalto Akragas
Noto C.di Messina
Vibonese Due Torri
Ragusa Licata
Battipagliese N. Gioiese
Agropoli Pomigliano
Orlandina Rende
Cavese Savoia
Hinterreggio Torrecuso
Giornata 22 09/02/14
Savoia Agropoli
Licata Battipagliese
Akragas Cavese
N. Gioiese C. Montalto
Pomigliano Hinterreggio
Due Torri Noto
Torrecuso Orlandina
C.di Messina Ragusa
Rende Vibonese
Giornata 21 26/01/14
Battipagliese Akragas
Orlandina C.di Messina
Ragusa C. Montalto
Hinterreggio Due Torri
Vibonese Licata
Noto N. Gioiese
Savoia Pomigliano
Agropoli Rende
Cavese Torrecuso
Giornata 20 19/01/14
Torrecuso Agropoli
C. Montalto Battipagliese
Pomigliano Cavese
Rende Hinterreggio
Licata Noto
Due Torri Orlandina
N. Gioiese Ragusa
Akragas Savoia
C.di Messina Vibonese
Giornata 19 12/01/14
Ragusa Akragas
Noto Battipagliese
Agropoli C.di Messina
Vibonese C. Montalto
Cavese Due Torri
Hinterreggio Licata
Orlandina N. Gioiese
Savoia Rende
Pomigliano Torrecuso
Giornata 18 05/01/14
Due Torri Agropoli
Rende Cavese
C.di Messina Hinterreggio
Due Torri Noto
Licata Orlandina
Akragas Pomigliano
Battipagliese Ragusa
Torrecuso Savoia
N. Gioiese Vibonese
Giornata 17 22/12/13
Akragas Noto
Battipagliese Orlandina
C.di Messina Savoia
C. Montalto Hinterreggio
Due Torri Pomigliano
Licata Cavese
N. Gioiese Agropoli
Ragusa Vibonese
Rende Torrecuso
Giornata 16 15/12/13
Agropoli Licata
Cavese C.di Messina
Hinterreggio N. Gioiese
Noto Ragusa
Orlandina C. Montalto
Pomigliano Rende
Savoia Due Torri
Torrecuso Akragas
Vibonese Battipagliese
Giornata 15 08/12/13
Battipagliese Hinterreggio
C.di Messina Pomigliano
C. Montalto Agropoli
Due Torri Torrecuso
Licata Savoia
Noto Vibonese
N. Gioiese Cavese
Ragusa Orlandina
Rende Akragas
Giornata 14 01/12/13
Agropoli Ragusa
Akragas Due Torri
Cavese Battipagliese
Orlandina Vibonese
Hinterreggio Noto
Pomigliano N. Gioiese
Rende C.di Messina
Savoia C. Montalto
Torrecuso Licata
Giornata 13 24/11/13
Battipagliese Agropoli
C.di Messina Torrecuso
C. Montalto Cavese
Due Torri Rende
Licata Pomigliano
Noto Orlandina
N. Gioiese Savoia
Ragusa Hinterreggio
Vibonese Akragas
Giornata 12 17/11/13
Agropoli Vibonese
Akragas Cavese
Cavese Noto
Due Torri Licata
Hinterreggio Orlandina
Pomigliano Agropoli
Rende N. Gioiese
Savoia Ragusa
Torrecuso C. Montalto
Giornata 11 10/11/11
Battipagliese Savoia
C.di Messina Due Torri
C. Montalto Pomigliano
Licata Rende
Noto Agropoli
N. Gioiese Torrecuso
Orlandina Akragas
Ragusa Cavese
Vibonese Hinterreggio
Giornata 10 03/11/13
Agropoli Hinterreggio
Akragas Licata
Cavese Orlandina
C.di Messina N. Gioiese
Due Torri C. Montalto
Pomigliano Noto
Rende Battipagliese
Savoia Vibonese
Torrecuso Ragusa
Giornata 9 27/10/13
Battipagliese Torrecuso
C. Montalto Rende
Hinterreggio Akragas
Licata C.di Messina
Noto Savoia
N. Gioiese Due Torri
Orlandina Agropoli
Ragusa Pomigliano
Vibonese Cavese
Giornata 8 20/10/13
Akragas N. Gioiese
Cavese Agropoli
C.di Messina Battipagliese
Due Torri Ragusa
Licata C. Montalto
Pomigliano Orlandina
Rende Noto
Savoia Hinterreggio
Torrecuso Vibonese
Giornata 7 13/10/13
Agropoli Akragas
Battipagliese Due Torri
C. Montalto C.di Messina
Hinterreggio Cavese
Noto Torrecuso
N. Gioiese Licata
Orlandina Savoia
Ragusa Rende
Vibonese Pomigliano
Giornata 6 06/10/13
Akragas C. Montalto
C.di Messina Noto
Due Torri Vibonese
Licata Ragusa
N. Gioiese Battipagliese
Pomigliano Agropoli
Rende Orlandina
Savoia Cavese
Torrecuso Hinterreggio
Giornata 5 29/09/13
Agropoli Savoia
Battipagliese Licata
Cavese Akragas
C. Montalto N. Gioiese
Hinterreggio Pomigliano
Noto Due Torri
Orlandina Torrecuso
Ragusa C.di Messina
Vibonese Rende
Giornata 4 22/09/13
Akragas Battipagliese 2 1
C.di Messina Orlandina 0 2
C. Montalto Ragusa 1 0
Due Torri Hinterreggio 2 1
Licata Vibonese 2 2
N. Gioiese Noto 1 0
Pomigliano Savoia 0 2
Rende Agropoli 0 0
Torrecuso Cavese 1 0
Giornata 3 15/09/13
Agropoli Torrecuso 0 0
Battipagliese C. Montalto 2 2
Cavese Pomigliano 2 1
Hinterreggio Rende 3 2
Noto Licata 1 0
Orlandina Due Torri 2 1
Ragusa N. Gioiese 0 1
Savoia Akragas 3 0
Vibonese C.di Messina 1 2
Giornata 2 08/09/12
Akragas Ragusa 3 0
Battipagliese Noto 0 1
C.di Messina Agropoli 2 2
C. Montalto Vibonese 2 0
Due Torri Cavese 1 2
Licata Hinterreggio 0 1
N. Gioiese Orlandina 0 0
Rende Savoia 1 5
Torrecuso Pomigliano 2 0
Giornata 1 01/09/13
Agropoli Due Torri 2 1
Cavese Rende 3 0
Hinterreggio C.di Messina 1 0
Noto C. Montalto 2 2
Orlandina Licata 1 0
Pomigliano Akragas 0 1
Ragusa Battipagliese 2 2
Savoia Torrecuso 5 0
Vibonese N. Gioiese 2 4