Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE 2010/11

PROMOZIONE Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BIBBIANO 15 6 5 0 1 11 4 7 3 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 2 0 1 5 1
2 POL. BRESCELLO 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 1 3 3 0 0 9 1 3 1 1 1 3 3
3 FALK 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 -1 3 2 1 0 4 2 3 1 1 1 5 4
4 FIDENTINA 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 -1 3 2 0 1 3 3 3 1 2 0 4 2
5 MELETOLESE 10 6 3 1 2 8 3 5 -2 3 2 1 0 6 0 3 1 0 2 2 3
6 POVIGLIESE 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0 -2 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 1 0 2 3 6
7 MEDESANESE 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1 -3 3 1 0 2 5 8 3 2 0 1 6 2
8 LENTIGIONE 9 6 2 3 1 5 7 -2 -3 3 1 1 1 3 6 3 1 2 0 2 1
9 MONTECCHIO 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 -4 3 0 2 1 4 5 3 2 0 1 4 3
10 CASTELNOVESE 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 -4 3 2 0 1 3 2 3 0 2 1 2 3
11 LIBERTASPES 8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1 -4 3 1 1 1 4 5 3 1 1 1 5 5
12 MARZOLARA 7 6 2 1 3 11 10 1 -5 3 1 1 1 6 6 3 1 0 2 5 4
13 VALTARESE 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 -5 3 0 0 3 0 5 3 2 1 0 7 2
14 SANPOLESE 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1 -5 3 1 0 2 2 5 3 1 1 1 8 6
15 LUZZARA 6 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3 -6 3 1 0 2 3 5 3 1 0 2 4 5
16 FONTANA AUDAX 4 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3 -8 3 0 1 2 1 4 3 1 0 2 3 3
17 PONTENURESE 4 6 1 1 4 3 13 -10 -8 3 0 1 2 2 6 3 1 0 2 1 7
18 RIVER CLUB 3 6 0 3 3 6 13 -7 -9 3 0 2 1 3 5 3 0 1 2 3 8

Giornata 6 10/10/10
FONTANA AUDAX LENTIGIONE 0 0
MARZOLARA MEDESANESE 2 1
MONTECCHIO FIDENTINA 2 2
PONTENURESE POL. BRESCELLO 1 2
POVIGLIESE MELETOLESE 1 0
RIVER CLUB CASTELNOVESE 2 2
SANPOLESE LUZZARA 2 1
BIBBIANO LIBERTASPES 3 2
VALTARESE FALK 0 2
Giornata 5 03/10/10
CASTELNOVESE MARZOLARA 1 0
FALK MONTECCHIO 2 1
FIDENTINA POVIGLIESE 2 1
LENTIGIONE VALTARESE 2 2
LIBERTASPES FONTANA AUDAX 0 2
LUZZARA BIBBIANO 0 3
MEDESANESE SANPOLESE 3 6
MELETOLESE PONTENURESE 5 0
POL. BRESCELLO RIVER CLUB 5 1
Giornata 4 26/09/10
FIDENTINA POL. BRESCELLO 1 0
FONTANA AUDAX VALTARESE 0 2
MARZOLARA LIBERTASPES 1 2
MONTECCHIO MELETOLESE 1 2
PONTENURESE MEDESANESE 0 3
POVIGLIESE CASTELNOVESE 0 0
RIVER CLUB LUZZARA 0 2
SANPOLESE LENTIGIONE 0 1
BIBBIANO FALK 1 0
Giornata 3 22/09/10
FIDENTINA MEDESANESE 0 2
MARZOLARA FALK 3 3
MELETOLESE CASTELNOVESE 1 0
MONTECCHIO POL. BRESCELLO 1 1
PONTENURESE LIBERTASPES 1 1
POVIGLIESE LUZZARA 3 1
RIVER CLUB LENTIGIONE 1 1
SANPOLESE VALTARESE 0 3
BIBBIANO FONTANA AUDAX 2 1
Giornata 2 19/09/10
CASTELNOVESE PONTENURESE 2 0
FALK FONTANA AUDAX 1 0
LENTIGIONE BIBBIANO 1 0
LIBERTASPES SANPOLESE 2 1
LUZZARA MARZOLARA 3 1
MEDESANESE RIVER CLUB 1 0
MELETOLESE FIDENTINA 0 0
POL. BRESCELLO POVIGLIESE 3 0
VALTARESE MONTECCHIO 0 1
Giornata 1 12/09/10
CASTELNOVESE FIDENTINA 0 2
FALK SANPOLESE 1 1
FONTANA AUDAX MONTECCHIO 1 2
LENTIGIONE MARZOLARA 0 4
LIBERTASPES RIVER CLUB 2 2
LUZZARA PONTENURESE 0 1
MEDESANESE POVIGLIESE 1 2
POL. BRESCELLO MELETOLESE 1 0
VALTARESE BIBBIANO 0 2