Seguici su

Facebook
|

Pulcini 2°anno 2000 calcio a 6-Girone "G" Seconda fase 2009/2010

Pulcini 2°anno 2000 calcio a 6-Girone "G" Seconda fase Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 atletico castello 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 audace galluzzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 audace legnaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 desolati 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 giovani biancorossi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 isolotto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 laurenziana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 rifredi 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 san giusto l.b. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 signa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 sporting arno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 virtus s.donnino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 13 25/04/10
laurenziana isolotto
san giusto l.b. audace galluzzo
desolati rifredi 2000
signa giovani biancorossi
atletico castello sporting arno
audace legnaia virtus s.donnino
Giornata 12 18/04/10
sporting arno audace legnaia
giovani biancorossi atletico castello
rifredi 2000 signa
audace galluzzo desolati
isolotto san giusto l.b.
virtus s.donnino laurenziana
Giornata 11 11/04/10
laurenziana san giusto l.b.
isolotto desolati
audace galluzzo signa
rifredi 2000 atletico castello
giovani biancorossi audace legnaia
virtus s.donnino sporting arno
Giornata 10 28/03/10
sporting arno giovani biancorossi
audace legnaia rifredi 2000
atletico castello audace galluzzo 1 1
signa isolotto
desolati laurenziana
san giusto l.b. virtus s.donnino
Giornata 9 21/03/10
san giusto l.b. desolati
laurenziana signa
isolotto atletico castello
audace galluzzo audace legnaia 3 1
rifredi 2000 sporting arno
giovani biancorossi virtus s.donnino
Giornata 8 14/03/10
giovani biancorossi rifredi 2000
sporting arno audace galluzzo 1 1
audace legnaia isolotto
atletico castello laurenziana
signa san giusto l.b.
virtus s.donnino desolati
Giornata 7 07/03/10
desolati signa
san giusto l.b. atletico castello
laurenziana audace legnaia
isolotto sporting arno
audace galluzzo giovani biancorossi
rifredi 2000 virtus s.donnino
Giornata 6 28/02/10
rifredi 2000 audace galluzzo
giovani biancorossi isolotto
sporting arno laurenziana
audace legnaia san giusto l.b.
atletico castello desolati
virtus s.donnino signa
Giornata 5 21/02/10
signa atletico castello
desolati audace legnaia
san giusto l.b. sporting arno
laurenziana giovani biancorossi
isolotto rifredi 2000
audace galluzzo virtus s.donnino
Giornata 4 14/02/10
audace galluzzo isolotto
rifredi 2000 laurenziana
giovani biancorossi san giusto l.b.
sporting arno desolati
audace legnaia signa
virtus s.donnino atletico castello
Giornata 3 07/02/10
atletico castello audace legnaia
signa sporting arno
desolati giovani biancorossi
san giusto l.b. rifredi 2000
laurenziana audace galluzzo
isolotto virtus s.donnino
Giornata 2 31/01/10
isolotto laurenziana
audace galluzzo san giusto l.b.
rifredi 2000 desolati
giovani biancorossi signa
sporting arno atletico castello
virtus s.donnino audace legnaia
Giornata 1 24/01/10
audace legnaia sporting arno
atletico castello giovani biancorossi
signa rifredi 2000
desolati audace galluzzo
san giusto l.b. isolotto
laurenziana virtus s.donnino