Seguici su

Facebook
|

esordienti 1° anno calcio a 9 '98 girone "B" seconda fase 2009/2010

esordienti 1° anno calcio a 9 '98 girone "B" seconda fase Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 audace galluzzo 27 8 6 1 1 20 3 17 3
2 grevigiana 27 8 5 2 1 16 7 9 1
3 virtus firenze 24 8 4 2 2 13 10 3 -2
4 FGC floria 2000 24 9 7 2 0 24 6 18 4
5 sancascianese 21 8 4 2 2 14 14 0 -2
6 san donato tav. 19 7 4 1 2 8 11 -3 0
7 fortis juventus 17 8 3 2 3 15 15 0 -5
8 pontassieve 14 7 1 2 4 9 13 -4 -8
9 tre esse 11 8 2 4 2 15 15 0 -6
10 figline 8 8 1 0 7 4 14 -10 -13
11 rignanese 7 7 1 1 5 8 18 -10 -11
12 a.g. dicomano 5 8 1 2 5 6 16 -10 -11
13 belmonte a.g. 5 8 1 1 6 4 14 -10 -12

Giornata 13 24/04/10
audace galluzzo figline 3 0
belmonte a.g. a.g. dicomano 1 0
FGC floria 2000 san donato tav. 5 0
rignanese grevigiana 1 5
tre esse fortis juventus 5 5
virtus firenze pontassieve 3 2
Giornata 12 17/04/10
a.g. dicomano tre esse 0 0
fortis juventus rignanese 3 1
pontassieve FGC floria 2000 0 0
sancascianese belmonte a.g. 2 0
grevigiana audace galluzzo 1 0
figline virtus firenze 0 2
Giornata 11 10/04/10
san donato tav. pontassieve 3 2
FGC floria 2000 figline 3 1
virtus firenze grevigiana 1 1
audace galluzzo fortis juventus 1 1
rignanese a.g. dicomano 4 1
tre esse sancascianese 2 2
Giornata 10 27/03/10
belmonte a.g. tre esse 1 5
fortis juventus virtus firenze 3 1
grevigiana FGC floria 2000 1 1
sancascianese rignanese 2 1
a.g. dicomano audace galluzzo 0 5
figline san donato tav. 0 1
Giornata 9 20/03/10
audace galluzzo sancascianese 3 0
FGC floria 2000 fortis juventus 3 0
pontassieve figline 2 1
rignanese belmonte a.g. 1 1
san donato tav. grevigiana 0 2
virtus firenze a.g. dicomano 1 0
Giornata 8 14/03/10
tre esse rignanese 1 0
belmonte a.g. audace galluzzo 1 2
sancascianese virtus firenze 2 1
a.g. dicomano FGC floria 2000 2 3
fortis juventus san donato tav. 0 1
grevigiana pontassieve 3 1
Giornata 7 07/03/10
figline grevigiana 1 0
pontassieve fortis juventus
san donato tav. a.g. dicomano
FGC floria 2000 sancascianese 4 2
virtus firenze belmonte a.g. 2 0
audace galluzzo tre esse 1 0
Giornata 6 28/02/10
rignanese audace galluzzo 0 5
tre esse virtus firenze 2 2
belmonte a.g. FGC floria 2000 0 1
sancascianese san donato tav. 2 2
a.g. dicomano pontassieve 1 1
fortis juventus figline 1 0
Giornata 5 21/02/10
grevigiana fortis juventus 3 2
figline a.g. dicomano 1 2
pontassieve sancascianese 1 2
san donato tav. belmonte a.g. 1 0
FGC floria 2000 tre esse 4 0
virtus firenze rignanese
Giornata 4 14/02/10
audace galluzzo virtus firenze
rignanese FGC floria 2000
tre esse san donato tav.
belmonte a.g. pontassieve
sancascianese figline
a.g. dicomano grevigiana
Giornata 3 07/02/10
fortis juventus a.g. dicomano
grevigiana sancascianese
figline belmonte a.g.
pontassieve tre esse
san donato tav. rignanese
FGC floria 2000 audace galluzzo
Giornata 2 31/01/10
virtus firenze FGC floria 2000
audace galluzzo san donato tav.
rignanese pontassieve
tre esse figline
belmonte a.g. grevigiana
sancascianese fortis juventus
Giornata 1 24/01/10
a.g. dicomano sancascianese
fortis juventus belmonte a.g.
grevigiana tre esse
figline rignanese
pontassieve audace galluzzo
san donato tav. virtus firenze