Seguici su

Facebook
|

Esordienti misti calcio a 9 97-98 girone "A" seconda fase 2009/2010

Esordienti misti calcio a 9 97-98 girone "A" seconda fase Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 malmantile 19 8 6 0 2 18 9 9 2
2 molinense 19 9 3 1 5 14 21 -7 -9
3 montaione 17 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 -3
4 audace legnaia 17 7 4 1 2 10 13 -3 0
5 audace galluzzo 14 7 4 1 2 18 7 11 -2
6 sieci 13 6 3 1 2 15 7 8 -2
7 i.c. incisa 10 7 2 3 2 6 6 0 -6
8 firenze ovest 9 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 4
9 tre esse 7 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 -6
10 san giusto l.b. 4 6 1 1 4 5 18 -13 -8
11 londa 3 6 0 2 4 3 14 -11 -10

Giornata 13 25/04/10
san giusto l.b. molinense 3 2
firenze ovest i.c. incisa
londa montaione 1 1
audace galluzzo audace legnaia 7 0
malmantile sieci 2 1
Giornata 12 18/04/10
sieci tre esse
audace legnaia malmantile 2 1
montaione audace galluzzo
i.c. incisa londa 1 0
molinense firenze ovest 0 5
Giornata 11 11/04/10
san giusto l.b. firenze ovest
molinense londa 3 0
i.c. incisa audace galluzzo 1 0
montaione malmantile 0 1
audace legnaia tre esse
Giornata 10 28/03/10
sieci audace legnaia 2 1
tre esse montaione 1 2
malmantile i.c. incisa 1 0
audace galluzzo molinense 0 0
londa san giusto l.b. 1 1
Giornata 9 21/03/10
firenze ovest londa
san giusto l.b. audace galluzzo 1 5
molinense malmantile 0 2
i.c. incisa tre esse 2 2
montaione sieci 1 4
Giornata 8 14/03/10
audace legnaia montaione 1 0
sieci i.c. incisa 0 0
tre esse molinense 2 4
malmantile san giusto l.b. 3 0
audace galluzzo firenze ovest 0 4
Giornata 7 07/03/10
londa audace galluzzo 0 1
firenze ovest malmantile
san giusto l.b. tre esse
molinense sieci 3 2
i.c. incisa audace legnaia 1 1
Giornata 6 28/02/10
audace legnaia molinense 4 2
malmantile londa 7 1
montaione i.c. incisa 2 1
sieci san giusto l.b. 6 0
tre esse firenze ovest
Giornata 5 21/02/10
audace galluzzo malmantile 5 1
firenze ovest sieci
londa tre esse
molinense montaione 0 3
san giusto l.b. audace legnaia 0 1
Giornata 4 14/02/10
i.c. incisa molinense
montaione san giusto l.b.
audace legnaia firenze ovest
sieci londa
tre esse audace galluzzo
Giornata 3 07/02/10
malmantile tre esse
audace galluzzo sieci
londa audace legnaia
firenze ovest montaione
san giusto l.b. i.c. incisa
Giornata 2 30/01/10
molinense san giusto l.b.
i.c. incisa firenze ovest
montaione londa
audace legnaia audace galluzzo
sieci malmantile
Giornata 1 24/01/10
tre esse sieci
malmantile audace legnaia
audace galluzzo montaione
londa i.c. incisa
firenze ovest molinense