Seguici su

Facebook
|

Esordienti Fair-Play 1997 girone "D" seconda fase 2009/2010

Esordienti Fair-Play 1997 girone "D" seconda fase Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 montelupo 37 13 12 1 0 45 5 40 12
2 audace galluzzo 28 13 8 4 1 37 14 23 3
3 s. maria 25 13 7 4 2 30 28 2 -2
4 sporting sesto 21 13 6 3 4 30 22 8 -4
5 real cerretese 21 13 6 3 4 23 20 3 -4
6 scandicci 20 13 6 2 5 21 20 1 -7
7 FGC floria 2000 19 13 5 4 4 26 24 2 -6
8 limite e capraia 19 13 5 4 4 21 24 -3 -8
9 lanciotto c. 15 13 3 6 4 22 24 -2 -12
10 signa 12 13 3 3 7 22 31 -9 -13
11 ponzano 12 13 3 3 7 15 26 -11 -15
12 atletico castello 7 13 1 4 8 17 32 -15 -18
13 laurenziana 7 13 2 1 10 15 33 -18 -20
14 audace legnaia 7 13 1 4 8 16 37 -21 -20

Giornata 13 17/04/10
s. maria signa 3 1
ponzano sporting sesto 0 3
scandicci FGC floria 2000 1 2
atletico castello real cerretese 1 3
audace legnaia audace galluzzo 0 5
laurenziana lanciotto c. 1 1
limite e capraia montelupo 0 4
Giornata 12 11/04/10
real cerretese ponzano 1 1
sporting sesto limite e capraia 0 0
montelupo audace legnaia 4 0
audace galluzzo s. maria 6 0
signa scandicci 1 2
FGC floria 2000 laurenziana 5 0
lanciotto c. atletico castello 3 3
Giornata 11 28/03/10
lanciotto c. FGC floria 2000 2 2
laurenziana signa 1 0
s. maria montelupo 0 6
audace legnaia sporting sesto 1 3
limite e capraia real cerretese 0 3
ponzano atletico castello 0 0
scandicci audace galluzzo 0 0
Giornata 10 21/03/10
atletico castello FGC floria 2000 0 2
montelupo scandicci 3 0
ponzano limite e capraia 2 1
signa lanciotto c. 1 1
audace galluzzo laurenziana 4 1
real cerretese audace legnaia 2 1
sporting sesto s. maria 2 2
Giornata 9 14/03/10
FGC floria 2000 signa 3 1
lanciotto c. audace galluzzo 2 2
laurenziana montelupo 0 3
scandicci sporting sesto 3 1
s. maria real cerretese 3 1
audace legnaia ponzano 2 1
limite e capraia atletico castello 3 1
Giornata 8 07/03/10
atletico castello signa 3 3
limite e capraia audace legnaia 3 1
montelupo lanciotto c. 3 1
audace galluzzo FGC floria 2000 3 1
ponzano s. maria 2 2
real cerretese scandicci 3 0
sporting sesto laurenziana 3 2
Giornata 7 28/02/10
audace legnaia atletico castello 2 2
FGC floria 2000 montelupo 0 3
lanciotto c. sporting sesto 0 3
laurenziana real cerretese 1 3
s. maria limite e capraia 2 2
scandicci ponzano 3 1
signa audace galluzzo 3 1
Giornata 6 21/02/10
audace legnaia s. maria 1 5
limite e capraia scandicci 1 1
ponzano laurenziana 2 1
real cerretese lanciotto c. 0 1
sporting sesto FGC floria 2000 5 1
montelupo signa 5 0
atletico castello audace galluzzo 1 3
Giornata 5 14/02/10
audace galluzzo montelupo 2 2
signa sporting sesto 3 2
FGC floria 2000 real cerretese 3 0
lanciotto c. ponzano 3 1
laurenziana limite e capraia 1 2
scandicci audace legnaia 3 0
s. maria atletico castello 3 0
Giornata 4 07/02/10
s. maria scandicci 3 2
audace legnaia laurenziana 2 3
limite e capraia lanciotto c. 3 2
real cerretese signa 3 2
ponzano FGC floria 2000 3 1
sporting sesto audace galluzzo 1 3
atletico castello montelupo 0 3
Giornata 3 31/01/10
montelupo sporting sesto 3 2
audace galluzzo real cerretese 2 2
signa ponzano 3 2
FGC floria 2000 limite e capraia 2 2
lanciotto c. audace legnaia 2 2
laurenziana s. maria 2 3
scandicci atletico castello 3 1
Giornata 2 24/01/10
scandicci laurenziana 2 1
s. maria lanciotto c. 2 1
audace legnaia FGC floria 2000 2 2
limite e capraia signa 3 2
ponzano audace galluzzo 0 3
real cerretese montelupo 0 3
atletico castello sporting sesto 2 3
Giornata 1 17/01/10
sporting sesto real cerretese 2 2
montelupo ponzano 3 0
audace galluzzo limite e capraia 3 1
signa audace legnaia 2 2
FGC floria 2000 s. maria 2 2
lanciotto c. scandicci 3 1
laurenziana atletico castello 1 3