Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi fascia B girone "C" 2009/2010

Giovanissimi fascia B girone "C" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 audace galluzzo 70 28 23 1 4 122 20 102 14 14 14 0 0 73 4 14 9 1 4 49 16
2 atletico castello 69 28 22 3 3 78 27 51 13 14 12 1 1 44 7 14 10 2 2 34 20
3 calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 68 28 22 2 4 75 23 52 12 14 11 1 2 42 12 14 11 1 2 33 11
4 lanciotto campi bisenzio 58 28 18 4 6 79 32 47 4 13 10 1 2 43 11 15 8 3 4 36 21
5 rifredi 2000 52 28 17 1 10 60 38 22 -4 14 10 0 4 32 19 14 7 1 6 28 19
6 sporting sesto 50 28 15 5 8 51 40 11 -6 14 8 3 3 28 14 14 7 2 5 23 26
7 laurenziana 47 28 13 8 7 44 34 10 -9 14 6 5 3 25 17 14 7 3 4 19 17
8 settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 45 28 14 3 11 57 46 11 -11 14 9 1 4 34 19 14 5 2 7 23 27
9 club sportivo firenze p.d. 43 28 13 4 11 41 42 -1 -15 15 8 2 5 24 18 13 5 2 6 17 24
10 audace legnaia 26 28 7 5 16 49 92 -43 -32 15 5 1 9 32 42 13 2 4 7 17 50
11 DLF Firenze calcio 25 28 6 7 15 35 57 -22 -31 14 4 4 6 22 25 14 2 3 9 13 32
12 grevigiana 24 28 5 9 14 29 53 -24 -30 13 3 4 6 14 19 15 2 5 8 15 34
13 desolati 23 28 6 5 17 40 68 -28 -33 14 3 3 8 24 31 14 3 2 9 16 37
14 florence sporting club 18 28 4 6 18 28 73 -45 -38 14 3 4 7 16 28 14 1 2 11 12 45
15 sancascianese a.s.d. 11 28 2 5 21 22 84 -62 -45 14 2 5 7 12 26 14 0 0 14 10 58
16 casellina 8 28 2 2 24 25 106 -81 -48 14 2 0 12 18 60 14 0 2 12 7 46

Giornata 31 08/05/10
casellina audace legnaia
club sportivo firenze p.d. sancascianese a.s.d.
desolati calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B"
florence sporting club atletico castello
sporting sesto audace galluzzo
DLF Firenze calcio settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B"
grevigiana rifredi 2000
laurenziana lanciotto campi bisenzio
Giornata 28 01/05/10
audace galluzzo laurenziana 5 0
club sportivo firenze p.d. grevigiana 0 0
lanciotto campi bisenzio florence sporting club 6 1
atletico castello DLF Firenze calcio 2 0
audace legnaia sancascianese a.s.d. 3 1
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" casellina 4 0
rifredi 2000 sporting sesto 2 1
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" desolati 4 1
Giornata 27 24/04/10
audace legnaia club sportivo firenze p.d. 1 2
casellina settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 0 4
florence sporting club audace galluzzo 0 5
laurenziana rifredi 2000 1 1
desolati atletico castello 2 3
DLF Firenze calcio lanciotto campi bisenzio 1 2
sancascianese a.s.d. calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 0 1
sporting sesto grevigiana 2 1
Giornata 26 18/04/10
club sportivo firenze p.d. sporting sesto 2 0
lanciotto campi bisenzio desolati 2 1
rifredi 2000 florence sporting club 3 0
atletico castello casellina 7 1
audace galluzzo DLF Firenze calcio 7 0
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" audace legnaia 5 0
grevigiana laurenziana 0 0
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" sancascianese a.s.d. 5 3
Giornata 25 10/04/10
sancascianese a.s.d. atletico castello 1 1
desolati audace galluzzo 0 4
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" club sportivo firenze p.d. 3 1
florence sporting club grevigiana 1 1
casellina lanciotto campi bisenzio 1 5
DLF Firenze calcio rifredi 2000 0 3
audace legnaia settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 4 0
laurenziana sporting sesto 1 3
Giornata 24 27/03/10
audace galluzzo casellina 7 0
rifredi 2000 desolati 2 0
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 1 3
sporting sesto florence sporting club 4 1
atletico castello audace legnaia 8 0
club sportivo firenze p.d. laurenziana 2 1
grevigiana DLF Firenze calcio 3 0
lanciotto campi bisenzio sancascianese a.s.d. 5 1
Giornata 23 21/03/10
audace legnaia lanciotto campi bisenzio 1 3
casellina rifredi 2000 1 5
desolati grevigiana 3 3
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" atletico castello 1 3
DLF Firenze calcio sporting sesto 0 0
florence sporting club laurenziana 1 1
sancascianese a.s.d. audace galluzzo 0 5
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" club sportivo firenze p.d. 2 0
Giornata 22 07/03/10
atletico castello settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 1 1
audace galluzzo audace legnaia 8 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. florence sporting club 4 1
grevigiana casellina 1 1
lanciotto campi bisenzio calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 2 1
laurenziana DLF Firenze calcio 2 0
rifredi 2000 sancascianese a.s.d. 2 0
sporting sesto desolati 4 1
Giornata 21 28/02/10
atletico castello club sportivo firenze p.d. 2 0
audace legnaia rifredi 2000 0 3
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" audace galluzzo 1 0
casellina sporting sesto 0 4
desolati laurenziana 1 2
DLF Firenze calcio florence sporting club 4 2
sancascianese a.s.d. grevigiana 3 1
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" lanciotto campi bisenzio 2 2
Giornata 20 21/02/10
lanciotto campi bisenzio atletico castello 1 2
audace legnaia grevigiana 0 1
rifredi 2000 calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 1 2
laurenziana casellina 3 0
florence sporting club desolati 0 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. DLF Firenze calcio 0 0
sporting sesto sancascianese a.s.d. 6 2
audace galluzzo settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 4 1
Giornata 19 14/02/10
atletico castello audace galluzzo 3 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. lanciotto campi bisenzio 2 0
desolati DLF Firenze calcio 0 0
casellina florence sporting club 2 3
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" grevigiana 4 0
sancascianese a.s.d. laurenziana 1 1
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" rifredi 2000 1 0
audace legnaia sporting sesto 4 5
Giornata 18 07/02/10
rifredi 2000 atletico castello 1 2
laurenziana audace legnaia 1 1
sporting sesto calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 1 1
DLF Firenze calcio casellina 2 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. desolati 0 2
audace galluzzo lanciotto campi bisenzio 4 0
florence sporting club sancascianese a.s.d. 3 0
grevigiana settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 1 3
Giornata 17 31/01/10
audace galluzzo club sportivo firenze p.d. 5 1
casellina desolati 3 2
sancascianese a.s.d. DLF Firenze calcio 0 2
audace legnaia florence sporting club 1 1
atletico castello grevigiana 2 1
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" laurenziana 2 3
lanciotto campi bisenzio rifredi 2000 2 4
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" sporting sesto 0 2
Giornata 16 24/01/10
sporting sesto atletico castello 0 0
rifredi 2000 audace galluzzo 2 7
DLF Firenze calcio audace legnaia 2 2
florence sporting club calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 1 2
club sportivo firenze p.d. casellina 1 0
grevigiana lanciotto campi bisenzio 2 2
desolati sancascianese a.s.d. 3 0
laurenziana settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 3 1
Giornata 15 17/01/10
casellina sancascianese a.s.d. 4 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. rifredi 2000 2 1
desolati audace legnaia 2 4
DLF Firenze calcio calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 0 1
florence sporting club settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 1 1
grevigiana audace galluzzo 0 3
laurenziana atletico castello 0 2
sporting sesto lanciotto campi bisenzio 1 1
Giornata 14 10/01/10
atletico castello florence sporting club 4 0
audace galluzzo sporting sesto 6 0
audace legnaia casellina 5 1
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" desolati 2 2
lanciotto campi bisenzio laurenziana 1 0
rifredi 2000 grevigiana 4 0
sancascianese a.s.d. club sportivo firenze p.d. 0 2
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" DLF Firenze calcio 4 1
Giornata 13 20/12/09
casellina calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 1 9
desolati settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 1 2
DLF Firenze calcio atletico castello 2 1
florence sporting club lanciotto campi bisenzio 0 5
grevigiana club sportivo firenze p.d. 0 2
laurenziana audace galluzzo 2 2
sancascianese a.s.d. audace legnaia 2 2
sporting sesto rifredi 2000 2 1
Giornata 12 13/12/09
atletico castello desolati 2 0
audace galluzzo florence sporting club 7 0
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" sancascianese a.s.d. 7 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. audace legnaia 5 1
grevigiana sporting sesto 1 2
lanciotto campi bisenzio DLF Firenze calcio 1 1
rifredi 2000 laurenziana 3 0
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" casellina 2 0
Giornata 11 06/12/09
audace legnaia calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 0 4
casellina atletico castello 2 4
desolati lanciotto campi bisenzio 1 3
DLF Firenze calcio audace galluzzo 1 2
florence sporting club rifredi 2000 0 3
laurenziana grevigiana 0 0
sancascianese a.s.d. settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 0 4
sporting sesto club sportivo firenze p.d. 3 0
Giornata 10 29/11/09
atletico castello sancascianese a.s.d. 5 0
audace galluzzo desolati 5 0
club sportivo firenze p.d. calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 0 1
grevigiana florence sporting club 2 1
lanciotto campi bisenzio casellina 6 0
rifredi 2000 DLF Firenze calcio 1 0
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" audace legnaia 3 1
sporting sesto laurenziana 0 1
Giornata 9 22/11/09
audace legnaia atletico castello 3 6
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 2 1
casellina audace galluzzo 0 7
desolati rifredi 2000 0 4
DLF Firenze calcio grevigiana 1 1
florence sporting club sporting sesto 0 1
laurenziana club sportivo firenze p.d. 2 2
sancascianese a.s.d. lanciotto campi bisenzio 0 3
Giornata 8 15/11/09
atletico castello calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 1 2
audace galluzzo sancascianese a.s.d. 6 0
club sportivo firenze p.d. settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 3 1
grevigiana desolati 1 1
lanciotto campi bisenzio audace legnaia 7 0
laurenziana florence sporting club 2 0
rifredi 2000 casellina 2 0
sporting sesto DLF Firenze calcio 2 0
Giornata 7 08/11/09
audace legnaia audace galluzzo 1 10
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" lanciotto campi bisenzio 1 0
casellina grevigiana 2 5
desolati sporting sesto 2 3
DLF Firenze calcio laurenziana 0 4
florence sporting club club sportivo firenze p.d. 0 3
sancascianese a.s.d. rifredi 2000 0 2
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" atletico castello 3 4
Giornata 6 01/11/09
audace galluzzo calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 2 0
club sportivo firenze p.d. atletico castello 0 3
florence sporting club DLF Firenze calcio 4 1
grevigiana sancascianese a.s.d. 2 0
lanciotto campi bisenzio settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 4 0
laurenziana desolati 5 0
rifredi 2000 audace legnaia 4 0
sporting sesto casellina 2 0
Giornata 5 25/10/09
atletico castello lanciotto campi bisenzio 1 0
audace legnaia grevigiana 3 0
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" rifredi 2000 4 1
casellina laurenziana 0 3
desolati florence sporting club 3 1
DLF Firenze calcio club sportivo firenze p.d. 1 1
sancascianese a.s.d. sporting sesto 1 1
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" audace galluzzo 2 0
Giornata 4 18/10/09
audace galluzzo atletico castello 4 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. lanciotto campi bisenzio 1 4
DLF Firenze calcio desolati 4 5
florence sporting club casellina 2 1
grevigiana calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 1 2
laurenziana sancascianese a.s.d. 3 1
rifredi 2000 settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 2 1
sporting sesto audace legnaia 0 2
Giornata 3 11/10/09
atletico castello rifredi 2000 3 0
audace legnaia laurenziana 1 2
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" sporting sesto 4 0
casellina DLF Firenze calcio 1 5
desolati club sportivo firenze p.d. 4 0
lanciotto campi bisenzio audace galluzzo 2 0
sancascianese a.s.d. florence sporting club 1 1
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" grevigiana 5 1
Giornata 2 04/10/09
club sportivo firenze p.d. audace galluzzo 2 3
desolati casellina 2 2
DLF Firenze calcio sancascianese a.s.d. 4 0
florence sporting club audace legnaia 3 3
grevigiana atletico castello 0 2
laurenziana calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" 0 4
rifredi 2000 lanciotto campi bisenzio 3 6
sporting sesto settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" 1 3
Giornata 1 27/09/09
atletico castello sporting sesto 3 1
audace galluzzo rifredi 2000 3 0
audace legnaia DLF Firenze calcio 5 3
calcio castelfiorentino squadra "B" florence sporting club 2 0
casellina club sportivo firenze p.d. 1 3
lanciotto campi bisenzio grevigiana 4 0
sancascianese a.s.d. desolati 3 0
settignanese a.s.d. squadra "B" laurenziana 0 1