Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi provinciali girone "B" 2009/2010

Giovanissimi provinciali girone "B" Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 laurenziana 67 28 21 4 3 65 18 47 11
2 isolotto 63 28 19 6 3 114 25 89 7
3 firenze ovest a.s.d. 62 28 19 5 4 86 28 58 6
4 Audace Galluzzo 54 28 16 6 6 93 37 56 -2
5 rifredi 2000 48 28 14 6 8 57 36 21 -8
6 sporting sesto 44 28 13 5 10 51 34 17 -12
7 DLF Firenze calcio 43 28 12 7 9 72 45 27 -13
8 Atletico Castello 41 28 11 8 9 45 44 1 -15
9 Grevigiana 39 28 11 6 11 48 39 9 -17
10 Casellina 36 28 10 6 12 63 61 2 -20
11 Impruneta Tavarnuzze 30 28 9 3 16 41 55 -14 -26
12 florence sporting club 26 28 6 8 14 38 51 -13 -30
13 Audace Legnaia 24 28 7 3 18 54 79 -25 -32
14 affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 12 28 2 6 20 29 106 -77 -44
15 club sportivo firenze p.d. (-2) -1 28 0 1 27 13 211 -198 -55

Giornata 30 01/05/10
Atletico Castello DLF Firenze calcio 1 1
firenze ovest a.s.d. florence sporting club 6 1
Impruneta Tavarnuzze club sportivo firenze p.d. 8 1
isolotto Casellina 7 0
sporting sesto affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 2 0
rifredi 2000 Grevigiana 4 1
Audace Galluzzo laurenziana 1 0
Giornata 29 25/04/10
Casellina Audace Legnaia 5 4
DLF Firenze calcio sporting sesto 1 2
Grevigiana Audace Galluzzo 0 3
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" isolotto 0 4
club sportivo firenze p.d. rifredi 2000 0 4
florence sporting club Atletico Castello 1 2
laurenziana firenze ovest a.s.d. 2 2
Giornata 28 17/04/10
Atletico Castello Casellina 3 0
Audace Galluzzo DLF Firenze calcio 5 2
club sportivo firenze p.d. Grevigiana 1 9
firenze ovest a.s.d. affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 7 1
Impruneta Tavarnuzze laurenziana 1 2
rifredi 2000 florence sporting club 3 2
sporting sesto Audace Legnaia 2 1
Giornata 27 11/04/10
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" Atletico Castello 1 2
florence sporting club Audace Galluzzo 0 0
DLF Firenze calcio firenze ovest a.s.d. 1 3
Grevigiana Impruneta Tavarnuzze 0 1
Audace Legnaia isolotto 3 9
laurenziana rifredi 2000 2 0
Casellina sporting sesto 0 3
Giornata 26 28/03/10
Atletico Castello isolotto 1 5
club sportivo firenze p.d. florence sporting club 2 4
firenze ovest a.s.d. Audace Legnaia 3 1
Grevigiana laurenziana 0 1
rifredi 2000 affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 2 2
Audace Galluzzo Casellina 3 0
Impruneta Tavarnuzze DLF Firenze calcio 0 2
Giornata 25 21/03/10
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" Audace Galluzzo 1 4
Casellina firenze ovest a.s.d. 2 2
Audace Legnaia Atletico Castello 0 2
DLF Firenze calcio rifredi 2000 6 1
florence sporting club Impruneta Tavarnuzze 2 0
isolotto sporting sesto 5 1
laurenziana club sportivo firenze p.d. 2 0
Giornata 24 14/03/10
Audace Galluzzo isolotto 0 4
club sportivo firenze p.d. affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 1 1
firenze ovest a.s.d. sporting sesto 0 0
Grevigiana DLF Firenze calcio 1 3
Impruneta Tavarnuzze Casellina 1 9
laurenziana florence sporting club 0 0
rifredi 2000 Audace Legnaia 1 0
Giornata 23 07/03/10
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" Impruneta Tavarnuzze 0 4
Audace Legnaia Audace Galluzzo 0 10
Casellina rifredi 2000 3 1
DLF Firenze calcio club sportivo firenze p.d. 7 0
florence sporting club Grevigiana 1 2
isolotto firenze ovest a.s.d. 1 1
sporting sesto Atletico Castello 0 0
Giornata 22 28/02/10
Audace Galluzzo Atletico Castello 1 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. Audace Legnaia 0 5
florence sporting club DLF Firenze calcio 1 1
Grevigiana Casellina 2 1
Impruneta Tavarnuzze isolotto 0 5
laurenziana affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 7 1
rifredi 2000 sporting sesto 1 0
Giornata 21 21/02/10
sporting sesto Audace Galluzzo 2 1
Casellina club sportivo firenze p.d. 6 1
Atletico Castello firenze ovest a.s.d. 4 3
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" Grevigiana 0 1
Audace Legnaia Impruneta Tavarnuzze 4 2
DLF Firenze calcio laurenziana 2 5
isolotto rifredi 2000 0 0
Giornata 20 14/02/10
DLF Firenze calcio affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 8 0
Impruneta Tavarnuzze Atletico Castello 1 1
laurenziana Audace Legnaia 2 0
florence sporting club Casellina 0 0
rifredi 2000 firenze ovest a.s.d. 1 0
Grevigiana isolotto 2 2
club sportivo firenze p.d. sporting sesto 1 8
Giornata 19 07/02/10
firenze ovest a.s.d. Audace Galluzzo 4 1
isolotto club sportivo firenze p.d. 13 0
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" florence sporting club 3 4
Audace Legnaia Grevigiana 0 1
sporting sesto Impruneta Tavarnuzze 3 2
Casellina laurenziana 0 5
Atletico Castello rifredi 2000 2 2
Giornata 18 30/01/10
club sportivo firenze p.d. Atletico Castello 1 7
rifredi 2000 Audace Galluzzo 5 5
florence sporting club Audace Legnaia 1 1
DLF Firenze calcio Casellina 2 2
Impruneta Tavarnuzze firenze ovest a.s.d. 0 3
laurenziana isolotto 3 1
Grevigiana sporting sesto 3 0
Giornata 17 24/01/10
Audace Legnaia affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 5 5
Audace Galluzzo club sportivo firenze p.d. 4 2
isolotto DLF Firenze calcio 2 0
sporting sesto florence sporting club 2 1
firenze ovest a.s.d. Grevigiana 4 2
rifredi 2000 Impruneta Tavarnuzze 0 1
Atletico Castello laurenziana 0 1
Giornata 16 17/01/10
Grevigiana Atletico Castello 1 1
Impruneta Tavarnuzze Audace Galluzzo 0 4
DLF Firenze calcio Audace Legnaia 6 2
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" Casellina 4 4
club sportivo firenze p.d. firenze ovest a.s.d. 0 7
florence sporting club isolotto 1 5
laurenziana sporting sesto 2 1
Giornata 15 10/01/10
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" sporting sesto 0 4
Casellina isolotto 0 4
club sportivo firenze p.d. Impruneta Tavarnuzze 0 8
DLF Firenze calcio Atletico Castello 2 1
florence sporting club firenze ovest a.s.d. 0 2
Grevigiana rifredi 2000 0 0
laurenziana Audace Galluzzo 1 0
Giornata 14 20/12/09
Atletico Castello florence sporting club 2 1
Audace Galluzzo Grevigiana 3 0
Audace Legnaia Casellina 1 3
firenze ovest a.s.d. laurenziana 1 2
isolotto affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 9 0
rifredi 2000 club sportivo firenze p.d. 6 0
sporting sesto DLF Firenze calcio 0 0
Giornata 13 13/12/09
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" firenze ovest a.s.d. 0 5
Audace Legnaia sporting sesto 3 2
Casellina Atletico Castello 2 2
DLF Firenze calcio Audace Galluzzo 0 0
florence sporting club rifredi 2000 2 1
Grevigiana club sportivo firenze p.d. 7 1
laurenziana Impruneta Tavarnuzze 0 1
Giornata 12 06/12/09
Atletico Castello affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 3 0
Audace Galluzzo florence sporting club 3 1
firenze ovest a.s.d. DLF Firenze calcio 3 2
Impruneta Tavarnuzze Grevigiana 0 1
isolotto Audace Legnaia 3 2
rifredi 2000 laurenziana 0 1
sporting sesto Casellina 2 1
Giornata 11 29/11/09
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" rifredi 2000 1 4
Audace Legnaia firenze ovest a.s.d. 2 3
Casellina Audace Galluzzo 2 4
DLF Firenze calcio Impruneta Tavarnuzze 2 1
florence sporting club club sportivo firenze p.d. 7 0
isolotto Atletico Castello 4 0
laurenziana Grevigiana 2 1
Giornata 10 22/11/09
Atletico Castello Audace Legnaia 2 4
Audace Galluzzo affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 8 0
club sportivo firenze p.d. laurenziana 0 9
firenze ovest a.s.d. Casellina 3 0
Impruneta Tavarnuzze florence sporting club 2 1
rifredi 2000 DLF Firenze calcio 3 0
sporting sesto isolotto 1 2
Giornata 9 15/11/09
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" club sportivo firenze p.d. 6 0
Audace Legnaia rifredi 2000 2 3
Casellina Impruneta Tavarnuzze 2 1
DLF Firenze calcio Grevigiana 4 4
florence sporting club laurenziana 1 1
isolotto Audace Galluzzo 2 2
sporting sesto firenze ovest a.s.d. 1 2
Giornata 8 08/11/09
Atletico Castello sporting sesto 1 0
Audace Galluzzo Audace Legnaia 4 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. DLF Firenze calcio 0 11
firenze ovest a.s.d. isolotto 1 1
Grevigiana florence sporting club 1 0
Impruneta Tavarnuzze affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 0 0
rifredi 2000 Casellina 0 1
Giornata 7 30/10/09
Atletico Castello Audace Galluzzo 1 3
Audace Legnaia club sportivo firenze p.d. 3 0
Casellina Grevigiana 1 0
isolotto Impruneta Tavarnuzze 3 1
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" laurenziana 0 6
DLF Firenze calcio florence sporting club 2 1
sporting sesto rifredi 2000 0 0
Giornata 6 24/10/09
club sportivo firenze p.d. Casellina 0 12
firenze ovest a.s.d. Atletico Castello 3 0
laurenziana DLF Firenze calcio 3 0
Audace Galluzzo sporting sesto 3 1
Grevigiana affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 3 0
Impruneta Tavarnuzze Audace Legnaia 3 1
rifredi 2000 isolotto 3 2
Giornata 5 18/10/09
Atletico Castello Impruneta Tavarnuzze 1 0
Audace Legnaia laurenziana 3 0
isolotto Grevigiana 2 2
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" DLF Firenze calcio 1 1
Casellina florence sporting club 2 2
firenze ovest a.s.d. rifredi 2000 2 0
sporting sesto club sportivo firenze p.d. 10 1
Giornata 4 10/10/09
rifredi 2000 Atletico Castello 3 0
Audace Galluzzo firenze ovest a.s.d. 1 2
club sportivo firenze p.d. isolotto 0 13
florence sporting club affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 3 0
Grevigiana Audace Legnaia 1 1
Impruneta Tavarnuzze sporting sesto 1 2
laurenziana Casellina 2 0
Giornata 3 03/10/09
Atletico Castello club sportivo firenze p.d. 3 0
Audace Galluzzo rifredi 2000 1 4
Audace Legnaia florence sporting club 3 0
Casellina DLF Firenze calcio 1 2
firenze ovest a.s.d. Impruneta Tavarnuzze 0 1
isolotto laurenziana 0 1
sporting sesto Grevigiana 1 0
Giornata 2 30/09/09
affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" Audace Legnaia 2 1
club sportivo firenze p.d. Audace Galluzzo 0 18
DLF Firenze calcio isolotto 0 1
florence sporting club sporting sesto 0 0
Grevigiana firenze ovest a.s.d. 0 1
Impruneta Tavarnuzze rifredi 2000 0 5
laurenziana Atletico Castello 1 1
Giornata 1 26/09/09
Atletico Castello Grevigiana 1 3
Audace Galluzzo Impruneta Tavarnuzze 1 1
Audace Legnaia DLF Firenze calcio 1 4
Casellina affrico a.s.d. squadra "B" 4 0
firenze ovest a.s.d. club sportivo firenze p.d. 13 1
isolotto florence sporting club 5 0
sporting sesto laurenziana 1 2